Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Lucas Krainer 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 1 7
Dragos Nicolae Madaras scratch 0 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Luca Gelhardt 2 6 7
Berk Ilkel 0 1 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 7
Vladimir Filip 0 1 63
27.11.19
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 7
Bart Stevens 0 3 65
27.11.19
1. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6
Kuzey Cekirge 0 3 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Besir Durguti 0 3 64
27.11.19
1. turno
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Baran Cengiz 0 2 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 1 6 6
Yanki Erel 1 6 3 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 3 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Gorazd Srbljak 2 7 6
Vladimir Korolev 0 64 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Duje Ajdukovic 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 4 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Marlon Vankan 2 6 3 6
Valentin Vanta 1 1 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 7
Stefano Battaglino 0 1 65
27.11.19
1. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 0 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Egill Sigurdsson 0 3 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 2 69
27.11.19
1. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 5 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 64 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 4 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 4 7
Marco Miceli 1 4 6 66
27.11.19
1. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Niels Lootsma 0 3 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Sahil Gaware 2 6 6
Christos Avraam 0 4 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Viacheslav Yulik 1 6 4
Filip Duda scratch 0 4 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Fabio Coelho 2 6 5 6
Manfred Fellin 1 3 7 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Piotr Matuszewski 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6 6
Dhruv Sunish 1 73 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 7 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 66 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Christos Keisidis 0 1 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 4 6
Mick Veldheer 1 1 6 4
27.11.19
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 1 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Ioannis Xilas 0 4 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Boris Pokotilov 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 4 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Leopold Zima 0 3 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Petros Tsitsipas 2 4 6 6
Alexander Donski 1 6 4 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 6 4 6
Alex Martinez 1 1 6 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 4 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 1 6 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Uisung Park 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Uruguay M15 Maldonado set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 1 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 4 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Federico Moreno 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Geronimo Marcolini 0 4 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 5 7 7
Francisco Aranguren 1 7 64 63
27.11.19
1. turno
Nicolas Bruna 1 w/o
Jose Pereira 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Juan Martin Fumeaux 0 4 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 5 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Mariano Navone 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 5 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Thiago Cigarran 2 7 6
Hernan Casanova 0 5 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Bautista Vilicich 2 7 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 65 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Jan Satral 2 3 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 6 3 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Michal Dembek 0 65 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 2 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6 6
Majed Kilani 1 74 3 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 1 75 1 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 4 6
Mirko Martinez 1 4 6 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 611
27.11.19
1. turno
Mattia Frinzi 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 7
Matyas Fuele 0 2 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Tom Pisane 2 6 6
Jing Long Weng 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M15 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 6
Min-Kyu Song 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 0 1 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Young Seok Kim 2 7 6
Congsup Congcar 0 66 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Sora Fukuda 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 61 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Blake Ellis 2 7 3 7
Adam El Mihdawy 1 5 6 61
27.11.19
1. turno
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 3 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 4 6 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Arthur Weber 0 3 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Florent Bax 2 6 1 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 4 6 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 7
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 62
uomini singolare corte duro Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Eduard Vlasceanu 0 1 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Michel Vernier 2 6 6 6
Fletcher Scott 1 73 3 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Pedro Iamachkine 0 3 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 1 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 5 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Maxime Mora 1 4
Alex Blumenberg scratch 0 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Matthew Mendez 0 3 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Nick Hardt 1 6
Arvid Nordquist scratch 0 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 0 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 3 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 6
Peter Bertran 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Natela Dzalamidze 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 2 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 0 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 2 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 1 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 3 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Kristin Younes 2 7 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 5 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Tuana Tinaztepe 0 3 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Lara Panfilov 2 6 3 6
Ioana Gaspar 1 3 6 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 7
Andreea Ghitescu 0 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 7 3 7
Salma Djoubri 1 60 6 5
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 1 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Gabriela Horackova 2 7 6
Vitalia Stamat 0 67 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 2 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 2 6 7
Nina Ugrelidze 1 6 4 64
27.11.19
1. turno
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Anja Draskovic 0 1 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Clarissa Gai 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 3 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus 0 3 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 4 6
Doroteja Joksovic 1 0 6 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Barbora Matusova 2 6 6
Nevena Sokovic 0 1 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Marion Viertler 2 3 7 6
Nadine Keller 1 6 63 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 7 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 61 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Aya El Sayed 2 6 6
Sri Peddi Reddy 0 0 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Beloslava Veleva 0 2 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 3 6
Andrijana Stoilkovic 1 4 6 3
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Alina Mukhortova 0 4 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 7
Anna Klasen 0 2 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Mariia Bergen 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 1 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 7 7
Anna Arkadianou 0 63 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Tina Cvetkovic 2 7 6
Maria Lota Kaul 0 5 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 2 7 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 6 5 65
27.11.19
1. turno
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 2 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Darya Astakhova 1 6 3
Eleni Mtsentlitze scratch 0 3 1
donne singolare duro I. Czech Republic W15 Milovice set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Kaia Kanepi 2 6 6
Darja Vidmanova 0 2 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Alicia Barnett 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 5 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Karolina Vlckova 0 0 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 1 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Kristyna Tomajkova 0 0 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Kathleen Kanev 2 4 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 3 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Julia Oczachowska 2 7 7
Jana Jablonovska 0 63 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 2 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Nikola Breckova 2 2 7 6
Alice Robbe 1 6 5 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 5
Anna Morgina scratch 0 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Karolina Kubanova 2 3 6 6
Barbora Miklova 1 6 4 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 7
Karolina Berankova 0 1 5
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Francesca Falleni 0 2 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Graziella Barrett 0 1 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Laura Pigossi 2 6 2 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 2 6 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Lena Delfosse 0 3 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 1 4
27.11.19
1. turno
Anja Wildgruber 2 7 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W15 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Shiho Akita 2 6 7
Shanshan Guo 0 3 62
27.11.19
1. turno
Chang Liu 2 7 6
Alicia Smith 0 5 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Sunam Jeong 2 7 6
Sakura Hondo 0 64 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 1 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 6 4 7
Honoka Kobayashi 1 3 6 65
27.11.19
1. turno
Joanna Garland 2 7 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 5 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 1 6
Pei-Chi Lee 1 3 6 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Supapitch Kuearum 2 6 5 6
Funa Kozaki 1 4 7 3
27.11.19
1. turno
Jiangxue Han 2 6 7
Ya Hsin Lee 0 3 64
donne singolare tappeto Italy W25 Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
27.11.19
1. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 1 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 0 2
27.11.19
1. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Alija Merdeeva 0 0 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 1 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Lara Salden 2 3 6 6
Despina Papamichail 1 6 4 1
27.11.19
1. turno
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 2 0
27.11.19
1. turno
Matilde Paoletti 2 3 7 7
Claudia Coppola 1 6 64 62
<