Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 6 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 4 3
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 2 7 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 5 0
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Manuel Mazza 0 3 3
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Mert Alkaya 2 7 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 5 2
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Kuzey Cekirge 2 6 4 10
Davide Albertoni 1 2 6 8
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Mohamad Gomaa 0 0 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Viacheslav Yulik 2 6 7
Chanon Phunsawat 0 4 65
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Egill Sigurdsson 2 7 3 10
Amr Asrawy 1 63 6 8
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Fabio Coelho 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 1 2
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Adrian Exposito 2 6 6
Iacopo Sada 0 3 2
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Piotr Matuszewski 2 6 6
Nicolo Crespi 0 3 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Jan Pleva 0 3 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Carles Hernandez 2 6 6
Daniel Litvinov 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Christos Keisidis 2 6 1 10
Sean Hodkin 1 3 6 8
26.11.19
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 7
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 64
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 3 3
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Valentin Guenther 2 6 5 10
Aleksei Khomich 1 4 7 8
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Uisung Park 2 6 3 10
Remy Bertola 1 2 6 6
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Leopold Zima 2 5 6 10
Athanassios Manekas 1 7 4 7
26.11.19
1. turno
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 3 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Alex Martinez 2 7 4 10
Martin Dimitrov 1 5 6 8
26.11.19
1. turno
Alibek Kachmazov 2 6 7
Antoine Bellier 0 4 64
uomini singolare argilla Uruguay M15 Maldonado set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 4 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Alejo Vilaro 1 3 6 4
Luciano Carraro scratch 0 6 0 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6
Emiliano Troche 0 1 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 2 2
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Nicolas Bruna 2 7 6
Ivan Manfredi 0 66 3
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Francisco Aranguren 2 7 6
Gaston Erhardt 0 64 4
26.11.19
1. turno
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 0 3
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Lucio Carnevalle 0 3 2
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arus 0 1 0
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Geronimo Marcolini 2 1 6 10
Francisco Erramuspe 1 6 3 7
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Thiago Cigarran 2 6 6
Nicholas Shamma 0 3 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Bautista Vilicich 2 4 6 10
Alan Postay 1 6 3 5
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Juan Martin Fumeaux 2 7 4 10
Luciano Doria 1 64 6 6
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 2 6 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 6 1 4
26.11.19
1. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 2 3
26.11.19
1. turno
Ivan Davydov 2 6 4 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 4 6 3
26.11.19
1. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
Dalibor Svrcina 1 2 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M15 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Taisei Ichikawa 0 5 2
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Jea Moon Lee 2 6 4 10
Jake Delaney 1 4 6 8
26.11.19
1. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 2 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 6 7
Taiyo Yamanaka 0 2 66
26.11.19
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 2
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Young Seok Kim 2 7 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 5 3
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Blake Ellis 2 6 4 10
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 3 6 8
26.11.19
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 7 6
Jesse Delaney 0 5 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Rishab Agarwal 0 4 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Thantub Suksumrarn 2 6 6
Peerapat Dedthonglang 0 2 0
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Dominican Republic M15 Santo Domingo set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 7
Joao Hinsching 0 3 64
26.11.19
1. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Quinton Vega 0 3 2
26.11.19
qualificazioni
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Raphael Lambling 0 4 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Matthew Mendez 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 1 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Daniel Rodrigues 2 6 6
Jody Maginley 0 4 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 4 7 10
Pedro Iamachkine 1 6 64 6
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Arvid Nordquist 2 7 7
Dmitry Shatalin 0 5 67
26.11.19
1. turno
Cayetano March 2 5 6 6
Emilio Andrea Segarelli 1 7 1 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Fletcher Scott 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 1 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Toby Alex Kodat 2 4 7 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Telde set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Javier Marti 2 6 6
Oriol Fillat Gimenez 0 3 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 4 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 1 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 6 7
David Perez Sanz 0 1 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 7
Miguel Damas 0 2 67
26.11.19
1. turno
David Jorda Sanchis 2 7 6 6
Igor Saveljic 1 64 76 1
26.11.19
1. turno
David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Pawel Cias 0 4 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 1 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Dennis Uspensky 2 4 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 1 6 4 3
26.11.19
1. turno
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 2 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Joe Herin 0 1 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Luca Sanchez 0 2 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 2 2 6 6
Pol Sanchez Vinas 1 6 4 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 2 6 7
Tuur Heuvinck 0 1 64
donne singolare corte duro Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Ena Kajevic 2 7 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 5 2
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Magdalena Stoilkovska 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Vasilyeva 1 6 3 8
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Sabrina Rittberger 2 7 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 5 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Anhelina Kalita 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 1 3
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Lara Panfilov 2 6 6
Ksenia Khlynova 0 4 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Adriana Rajkovic 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Clarissa Gai 2 7 6
Anja Draskovic 0 5 4
26.11.19
1. turno
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 4 6
Anna Makhorkina 1 2 6 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Warona Mdlulwa 0 2 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Aaliya Ebrahim 0 2 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 1 0
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Marion Viertler 2 6 6
Hala Fouad 0 1 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 7
Andreia Beberechi 0 3 63
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Angelika Shapovalova 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 0 6
Nicole Nadel 1 3 6 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 1 3
26.11.19
1. turno
Laura Svatikova 2 4 6 6
Lenka Stara 1 6 3 3
26.11.19
1. turno
Sinead Lohan 2 6 7
Elena Gemovic 0 2 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Celia Cervino Ruiz 2 5 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 1 7 1 3
26.11.19
1. turno
Dominique Schaefer 2 5 6 6
Eline Audenaert 1 7 2 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Lina Glushko 2 3 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 1 6 1 3
26.11.19
1. turno
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Maria Kallistrou 0 0 1
donne singolare duro I. Czech Republic W15 Milovice set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 3 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 3 10
Alena Fomina 1 2 6 6
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Julia Oczachowska 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 1 4
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Lara Schmidt 2 5 6 10
Aleksandra Pospelova 1 7 3 7
26.11.19
1. turno
Aneta Laboutkova 2 3 7 6
Dominika Salkova 1 6 64 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 7 3 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 1 61 6 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Nikola Breckova 2 7 6
Lucie Havlickova 0 63 3
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Linda Noskova 2 7 4 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 5 6 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Kristyna Tomajkova 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 2 4
26.11.19
1. turno
Mariana Drazic 2 2 6 6
Lilly Elida Haseth 1 6 3 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Agathe Timsit 2 4 6 7
Nicole Gadient 1 6 4 63
26.11.19
1. turno
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 7 6
Lana Sipek 1 75 5 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Aline Thommen 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 1 4
26.11.19
1. turno
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Rania Azziz 0 5 4
26.11.19
1. turno
Juline Fayard 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 4 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Mariia Tkacheva 1 3
Nadia Echeverria Alam scratch 0 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Lois Boisson 1 6 0 6
Clara Vlasselaer scratch 0 4 6 6
26.11.19
1. turno
Likhitha Kalava 2 2 7 7
Ania Hertel 1 6 5 62
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W15 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Kamonwan Buayam 2 6 6
Roong Sirinuntavitaya 0 1 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 2 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Ying Zhang 2 1 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 1 6 2 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 3
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 7
Ari Matsumoto 0 3 62
26.11.19
1. turno
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 3 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Nadia Ravita 0 1 0
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Jiangxue Han 2 6 6
Da Hye Kim 0 1 1
26.11.19
qualificazioni
Honoka Kobayashi 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 4 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Erika Andreeva 2 4 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 1 6 3 1
donne singolare tappeto Italy W25 Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Claudia Giovine 2 7 6
Enola Chiesa 0 5 0
26.11.19
1. turno
Indy De Vroome 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 1
26.11.19
1. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 7 7
Stefania Rubini 0 5 5
26.11.19
1. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Olga Saez Larra 0 3 61
26.11.19
1. turno
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Beatrice Ricci 0 1 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 0 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 0 2 2
26.11.19
1. turno
Federica Rossi 2 7 5 7
Sara Lanca 1 5 7 63
<