Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. USA Champaign Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2. turno
Roberto Cid 2 5 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 1 7 3 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Evan Song 2 6 7
Kevin King 0 4 63
13.11.19
2. turno
Martin Redlicki 2 4 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 6 1 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 6
Denis Kudla 0 3 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 7
Brandon Nakashima 0 4 65
13.11.19
2. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Aleksandar Kovacevic 0 66 1
13.11.19
2. turno
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 3 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Jeff Wolf 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 2 63
uomini singolare duro I. Finland Helsinki Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 2
Mischa Zverev scratch 0 6 1
13.11.19
2. turno
Harri Heliovaara 2 4 7 6
Hiroki Moriya 1 6 67 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 4 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 4 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 1 0 6 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 4 6
David Poljak 1 4 6 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Ilya Ivashka 2 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith 1 6 4 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 5 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 3 6 7
Altug Celikbilek 1 6 3 64
13.11.19
2. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 5 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 6 5 6
Yannick Maden 1 4 7 1
13.11.19
2. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 1 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Houston Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 4 0
13.11.19
2. turno
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Daniel Nguyen 0 3 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Bradley Klahn 2 7 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 5 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 7
Edan Leshem 0 3 5
13.11.19
2. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 1 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 1 6 5 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Marcos Giron 2 7 6 6
Brandon Holt 1 64 77 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 1 6
Nick Chappell 1 1 6 1
13.11.19
2. turno
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 5 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 3 7 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Michael Mmoh 2 4 6 6
Raymond Sarmiento 1 6 4 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Alexis Galarneau 2 3 6 6
Donald Young 1 6 3 0
13.11.19
2. turno
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 65 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 2 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 64
13.11.19
1. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Alexis Boureau 0 4 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Dragos Dima 2 6 3 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 1 6 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Yanki Erel 0 4 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 4 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 1 6 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Andrea Picchione 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 2 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 64 6 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Gilbert Klier Junior 2 3 6 6
Karlo Kranic 1 6 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Tomas Farjat 1 3
Jakob Johansson-Holm scratch 0 1
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Shahar Elbaz 0 3 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Filippo Moroni 2 6 6
Sahar Simon 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mozambique M15 Maputo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 2 6 6
Jaime Sigauque 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 4 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Kelsey Stevenson 2 3 6 6
Jesse Delaney 1 6 3 2
13.11.19
1. turno
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Jossefa Elias 0 1 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 5 6 6
Jatin Dahiya 1 7 3 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Vaughn Hunter 2 5 6 7
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 7 4 65
13.11.19
1. turno
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Rishab Agarwal 2 6 6
Alex Solanki 0 1 4
13.11.19
1. turno
S D Prajwal Dev 2 6 6
Bruno Nhavene 0 1 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Jake Delaney 0 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 7
Michael-John Every 0 1 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 7
Rishi Reddy 0 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 7
Kevin Cheruiyot 0 1 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Dominik Palan 2 6 7
Raheel Manji 0 1 62
13.11.19
1. turno
Dylan Salton 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 0 2
uomini singolare corte duro Kuwait M15 Meshref set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Yurii Dzhavakian 2 6 0 7
Kento Takeuchi 1 4 6 64
13.11.19
1. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Hassan Al Mousa 0 2 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 1 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 1 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 4 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 1 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Roy De Valk 2 7 7
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 5 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Abdulrahman Alawadhi 0 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Aleksandre Bakshi 2 6 7
Ishaque Eqbal 0 2 62
13.11.19
1. turno
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 2 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Essa Qabazard 0 1 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Hong Kit Wong 2 7 6
Mousa Zayed 0 5 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Matyas Fuele 2 7 6 6
Conor Berg 1 65 72 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Gauthier Onclin 1 6 2
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace scratch 0 2 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Valentin Royer 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 1 4
uomini singolare duro I. Czech Republic M15 Milovice set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 0 3 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Jan Satral 2 6 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 4 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Robin Stanek 2 4 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 1 6 2 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Samuel Puskar 0 3 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 1 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Domagoj Biljesko 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Petr Hajek 2 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 1 6 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Filip Duda 2 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Jiri Barnat 2 6 2 7
Pavel Shumeiko 1 4 6 65
13.11.19
1. turno
Andrew Paulson 2 6 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 1 73 1 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Martin Krumich 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Anis Ghorbel 2 6 6
Charles Tzicas 0 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Mikhail Fufygin 2 7 6
William Grant 0 65 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 4 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 1 4 6 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 2 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Quin Verstegen 0 4 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 0 2 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Ivan Davydov 2 4 6 6
Rimpei Kawakami 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Louis Tessa 2 6 7
Jordan Benjamin 0 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Kristjan Tamm 2 7 6
Egor Noskin 0 65 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Andrea Guerrieri 2 1 7 6
Federico Iannaccone 1 6 5 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Oscar Moraing 2 4 7 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 6 5 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Maxime Pauwels 2 6 7
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Giacomo Dambrosi 2 6 7
Stefan Loncar 0 3 65
13.11.19
1. turno
Naoki Tajima 2 3 6 7
Clement Geens 1 6 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 3 7
Simon Beaupain 1 4 6 62
13.11.19
1. turno
Jake Hersey 2 5 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 7 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 6
Omar El-Moslemany 0 5 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 1 4
Stefan Seifert scratch 0 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Maciej Smola 2 6 6
Luca Potenza 0 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Lasse Muscheites 0 0 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Cheng-Yu Yu 2 6 7
Amr Asrawy 0 2 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Giorgio Ricca 2 4 6 6
Miguel Damas 1 6 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 0 3 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 7
Max Houkes 1 6 2 65
13.11.19
1. turno
Kai Lemstra 2 7 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 66 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Hanyi Liu 2 3 7 6
Kristian Lozan 1 6 5 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 7 6
Stijn Pel 0 5 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Zachary Eisinga 2 4 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 1 6 1 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Niklas Guttau 2 6 7
Mariano Alberto Hasenkopf 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Ryan Nijboer 2 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 4 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Yuichiro Inui 0 2 4
uomini singolare duro I. France M15 Villers Les set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 2 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Justin Eleveld 2 6 7
Alexis Gautier 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Marco Brugnerotto 2 1 7 6
Peter Kobelt 1 6 64 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Alexandre Peyrot 2 3 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 1 6 66 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Milan Welte 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 1 6
Martin Breysach 1 4 6 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Jakub Paul 2 6 4 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 2 6 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Luca Staeheli 0 2 64
13.11.19
1. turno
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Arthur Bouquier 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla USA M25 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 4 6 7
Martin Damm 1 6 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Bastian Malla 2 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 1 6 4 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 3 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Alfredo Perez 2 4 6 7
Sebastian Baez 1 6 4 62
13.11.19
1. turno
Justin Roberts 2 3 6 6
Jose Pereira 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Joao Hinsching 0 3 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Andrea Bolla 2 6 3 7
Alexander Cozbinov 1 2 6 63
13.11.19
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 2 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 1 3 6 2
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6 7
Daniil Medvedev 1 73 3 64
13.11.19
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6
Alexander Zverev 0 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. Italy Ortisei Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 4 6 7
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 5
13.11.19
2. turno
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 1 73 67 1
13.11.19
2. turno
Dennis Novak 2 6 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 3 65
13.11.19
2. turno
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 74 3 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 62 64
13.11.19
2. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 5 7
Aldin Setkic 1 66 7 5
13.11.19
2. turno
Jannik Sinner 2 7 7
Lucas Miedler 0 65 5
uomini singolare corte duro India Pune Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2. turno
Brydan Klein 2 6 3 6
Sidharth Rawat 1 1 6 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 3 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 5 6
Dhruv Sunish 1 3 7 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Chandril Sood 0 1 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 2 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Kaza Vinayak Sharma 0 2 1
13.11.19
2. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Sumit Nagal 2 6 7
Aryan Goveas 0 3 65
13.11.19
2. turno
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 2 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 1
13.11.19
2. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 3 7 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6 5 4
donne singolare corte duro USA Houston set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
2. turno
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 0 0
13.11.19
2. turno
Mandy Minella 2 1 6 6
Katarina Jokic 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 3 6
Fanny Stollar 1 4 6 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Irina Falconi 2 5 7 6
Quinn Gleason 1 7 5 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 3 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 0 6 3
13.11.19
2. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 7 2 6
Whitney Osuigwe 1 5 6 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 0 0
13.11.19
2. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 3 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 3 4
13.11.19
2. turno
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Mari Osaka 0 2 0
donne singolare tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 0 6 6
Jana Fett 1 6 1 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 7 6
Ankita Raina 0 61 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 6
Priscilla Hon 1 4 6 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Dalila Jakupovic 2 2 6 6
Ya Hsin Lee 1 6 2 2
13.11.19
2. turno
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 73 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 1 3
donne singolare corte duro Japan W100 Tokyo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Shuai Peng 1 6 3
Yuki Naito scratch 0 2 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 0 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Ayumi Morita 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 1 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Yuuki Tanaka 2 7 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 5 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 6 4 6
Shilin Xu 1 3 6 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Mai Hontama 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Fangzhou Liu 2 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 1 6 4 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 2 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Xin Yu Wang 2 7 6
Erina Hayashi 0 5 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Francesca Curmi 0 1 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 76 2 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Shiho Akita 2 7 6
Stefana Lazar 0 5 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 4 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Johana Markova 1 6 2
Cemre Anil scratch 0 0 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Viktoriya Petrenko 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Camilla Diez 0 0 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Dorka Drahota Szabo 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Ioana Zvonaru 0 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Anna Chekanskaya 0 1 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Lyubov Kostenko 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Chelsea Vanhoutte 2 6 6
Alexandra Anttila 0 0 3
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Gabriela Duca 0 0 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 4 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Ani Amiraghyan 0 4 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Melania Delai 2 7 6
Sem Wensveen 0 63 4
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Natalia Orlova 2 6 2 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 2 6 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 0 65
13.11.19
1. turno
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 4 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6
Clothilde De Bernardi 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Celestine Avomo Ella 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 7 6
Chiraz Bechri 0 64 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Angelica Raggi 2 7 7
Yuka Hosoki 0 5 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 3 6 7
Camilla Zanolini 1 6 1 64
13.11.19
1. turno
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 5 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 4 7 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Costanza Traversi 2 4 6 7
Yu Shan 1 6 2 66
13.11.19
1. turno
Yasmine Mansouri 2 6 6 7
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 1 76 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 4 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 0 2 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Federica Sacco 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 0 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Jenifer Anger 2 5 6 6
Sinja Kraus 1 7 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Barbora Matusova 0 3 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Ellen Allgurin 2 6 7
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 1 64
13.11.19
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Mayya Gorbunova 0 0 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 7
Aya El Sayed 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Yeong Won Jeong 0 3 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Anne-Sophie Morandais 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Corina Mader 2 7 6
Maria Shusharina 0 5 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Veronika Vlkovska 2 7 1 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 64 6 66
13.11.19
1. turno
Arabella Koller 2 6 5 6
Lian Tran 1 2 7 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Valentina Ryser 2 7 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 64 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 2 3
donne singolare tappeto Italy W15 Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 1 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 4 6
Nicole Gadient 1 0 6 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 3 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 3 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 1 2 6 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 7 6
Chiara Girelli 0 5 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Valeria Koussenkova 2 7 6
Federica Arcidiacono 0 5 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Destinee Martins 0 1 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Federica Bilardo 2 6 6 6
Elaine Genovese 1 2 73 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Sara Gambogi 2 5 6 6
Darya Lavrichenko 1 7 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Eline Audenaert 2 6 7
Sara Lanca 0 4 68
13.11.19
1. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 7 6
Alina Shcherbinina 0 5 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Giulia Paterno 0 1 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Giulia Tedesco 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 4 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Andreina Pino 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Abbagnato 1 75 3 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Emma Davis 2 6 6
Anastasia Piangerelli 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro India W25 Gwalior set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Vlada Katic 2 7 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 5 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Sara Yadav 0 4 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 4 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 7
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 65
13.11.19
1. turno
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Mahak Jain 0 2 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 7
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 2 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 2 7 6
Zeynep Sonmez 1 6 5 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 4 6 6
Petia Arshinkova 1 6 3 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Gergana Topalova 2 3 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 62 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Funa Kozaki 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 5 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Maria Timofeeva 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W25 Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Momoko Kobori 0 2 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 0 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Katie Boulter 2 6 6 6
Ramu Ueda 1 78 4 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 5 6 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 7 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 7
Mei Yamaguchi 0 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 2 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 7 2 6
Shuyue Ma 1 63 6 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 4 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 1 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Dolavee Tumthong 0 1 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 0 1
donne singolare duro I. Belarus W25 Minsk set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 0 4 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Aliona Falei 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Nicoleta Dascalu 2 6 6
Kristina Dmitruk 0 2 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Victoria Kan 0 2 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Jessica Pieri 2 7 6
Anastasiya Komar 0 65 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 1 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Tatsiana Sasnouskaya 0 2 62
13.11.19
1. turno
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 1
13.11.19
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 7
Anna Morgina 0 1 64
13.11.19
1. turno
Vlada Koval 2 5 7 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 1 7 5 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 0 6 7
Gabriela Talaba 1 6 2 64
13.11.19
1. turno
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 2 7
Corinna Dentoni 1 4 6 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 4 7 6
Anna Bondar 1 6 64 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Carolina M. Alves 0 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 1 6 6
Bianca Turati 1 6 3 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Claire Liu 2 7 6
Tori Kinard 0 5 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Seone Mendez 2 7 7
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 5 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 4 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 3 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Maria Mateas 2 6 7
Despina Papamichail 0 3 63
13.11.19
1. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 3 6 6
Teliana Pereira 1 6 0 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 3 2
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Champaign Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 4 6 11
Ruben Gonzales/Ruan Roelofse 1 6 3 9
13.11.19
1. turno
Alexander Merino/Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Ian Dempster/Korey Lovett 0 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
JC Aragone/Andre Goransson 2 6 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Sebastian Korda 1 4 73 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool/Alex Lawson 2 6 7
Boris Arias/Federico Zeballos 0 3 5
uomini di doppio duro I. Finland Helsinki Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 4 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy/Denis Yevseyev 2 7 0 10
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 1 67 6 8
13.11.19
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier/Gabriel Petit 1 w/o
Jonas Forejtek/Otto Virtanen 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Scott Clayton/Skander Mansouri 2 4 7 10
Denys Molchanov/Andrei Vasilevski 1 6 67 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Houston Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
N.Sriram Balaji/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 4 10
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 1 3 6 7
13.11.19
1. turno
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 0 4 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Luis David Martinez/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 4 4
13.11.19
1. turno
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Evan King/Hunter Reese 0 4 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Treat Conrad Huey/Sem Verbeek 2 6 3 10
Bradley Klahn/Jack Withrow 1 4 6 7
13.11.19
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Jason Jung/Mitchell Krueger 0 1 64
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 7 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 5 63
13.11.19
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 5 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 2 7 8
uomini di doppio duro I. Italy Ortisei Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 7 7
Julian Ocleppo/David Vega Hernandez 0 64 66
13.11.19
1. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6 10
Romain Arneodo/Artem Sitak 1 66 74 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6 12
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti 1 4 75 10
13.11.19
1. turno
James Cerretani/Maxime Cressy 2 7 7
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 0 65 64
13.11.19
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio/Andrea Pellegrino 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 5 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Daniel Masur/Oscar Otte 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi/Enrico Dalla Valle 0 2 4
uomini di doppio corte duro India Pune Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Toshihide Matsui/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi/Yusuke Takahashi 0 3 3
13.11.19
1. turno
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 10
Danylo Kalenichenko/David Pichler 1 3 6 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Anirudh Chandrasekar/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat/Manish Sureshkumar 0 5 3
donne di doppio corte duro USA Houston set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Hayley Carter/Jamie Loeb 2 4 6 10
Giuliana Olmos/Sabrina Santamaria 1 6 3 8
13.11.19
1. turno
Sharon Fichman/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Dalma Galfi/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 0 2
donne di doppio tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
13.11.19
1. turno
Ankita Raina/Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 7
Susan Bandecchi/Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 64
13.11.19
1. turno
I-Hsuan Cho/Yi Tsen Cho 1 6 3
Yana Sizikova/Emily Webley-Smith scratch 0 1 0
13.11.19
1. turno
Arina Rodionova/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong/Aldila Sutjiadi 0 2 2
13.11.19
1. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee/Fang-Hsien Wu 2 6 6
Joanna Garland/Ya-Yi Yang 0 3 0
<