Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro USA Aptos Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Go Soeda 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 63 3
08.08.19
3. turno
Steve Johnson 2 7 6
Liam Broady 0 5 1
08.08.19
3. turno
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 7
Lukas Lacko 1 76 3 69
08.08.19
3. turno
Marcos Giron 2 3 7 6
Borna Gojo 1 6 62 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 3 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Taro Daniel 2 3 7 7
Michael Redlicki 1 6 5 63
08.08.19
3. turno
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 62 75 612
08.08.19
3. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Alexander Sarkissian 0 3 62
uomini singolare argilla Germany Augsburg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 5 6
Carlos Taberner 1 3 7 2
08.08.19
3. turno
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 75 2 1
08.08.19
3. turno
Facundo Mena 2 4 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 1 6 1 0
08.08.19
3. turno
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 1 2
08.08.19
3. turno
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 0 6
Manuel Guinard 1 1 6 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 65 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 4 1
08.08.19
3. turno
Daniel Altmaier 2 7 6
Filippo Baldi 0 63 3
08.08.19
3. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Montreal set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 3 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 7
Richard Gasquet 0 5 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Fabio Fognini 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 2 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 0
08.08.19
3. turno
Dominic Thiem 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 67 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 3 3
08.08.19
3. turno
Alexander Zverev 2 7 5 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 1 5 7 65
08.08.19
3. turno
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 77 5 3
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M15 Eupen set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 5 6 7
Gauthier Onclin 1 7 2 65
08.08.19
2. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 2 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Denys Klok 1 6 2
Max Houkes scratch 0 1 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 7 3 6
Zizou Bergs 1 65 6 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 2 6
Yannik Reuter 1 2 6 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Daniel De Jonge 2 3 6 6
Simon Beaupain 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia M15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Takashi Saito 2 7 6
Ray Ho 0 63 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 7 7
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 64 65
08.08.19
2. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 2 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 0 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 66 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 2 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 6
Thantub Suksumrarn 0 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Emiliano Maggioli 2 6 7
Shao-Fan Liu 0 4 65
uomini singolare argilla Poland M15 Koszalin set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Hasan Ibrahim 0 4 2
08.08.19
2. turno
David Poljak 2 6 7
Mateusz Terczynski 0 1 65
08.08.19
2. turno
Michal Dembek 2 6 7
Martins Rocens 0 1 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 7 6
Petr Nouza 0 62 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Daniel Michalski 2 6 3 6
Janis Podzus 1 0 6 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Egor Noskin 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 1 0
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Novi Sad set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Ljubomir Celebic 2 4 6 7
Miljan Zekic 1 6 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Duje Kekez 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 1 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 0 2 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 2 6
Dante Gennaro 1 0 6 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Yshai Oliel 1 6 2
Quentin Folliot scratch 0 4 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Tadeas Paroulek 2 3 6 6
Maciej Rajski 1 6 3 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 7 6
Stefan Micov 0 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Bolivia M15 Santa Cruz set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 3 7
Luciano Doria 1 1 6 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 6 6
Murkel Alejandro Dellien Velasco 0 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 65 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Alex Blumenberg 2 3 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 1 6 3 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 1 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 6
Andres Urrea 0 5 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Tomas Farjat 2 3 6 7
Eric Vanshelboim 1 6 2 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Andre Miele 0 3 61
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 5 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 7 3 64
08.08.19
2. turno
Daniele Capecchi 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 3 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Franco Feitt 1 6 3
Kristian Lozan scratch 0 2 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 2 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 4 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Manuel Barros 0 4 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Giacomo Dambrosi 0 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Vladislav Ivanov 0 5 3
uomini singolare argilla Romania M15 Targu Mures set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Vasile Antonescu 2 3 6 6
Calin Manda 1 6 3 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 0 1 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 7
Bogdan Borza 0 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Nicolae Frunza 1 3 6 2
Marco Miceli scratch 0 6 2 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 0 6 6
Gabriel Donev 1 6 4 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 2 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 4 6 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Stefan Palosi 2 6 7
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 0 1 63
08.08.19
2. turno
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Germany M15 Wetzlar set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 4 2
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Lucas Gerch 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 3
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 3 6 7
Kai Wehnelt 1 6 4 64
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Andrea Bolla 2 4 7 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 66 5
uomini singolare argilla Sweden M15 Ystad set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Markus Eriksson 1 4 7 1
Gustaf Strom scratch 0 6 5 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 7
Adam Heinonen 0 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Robin Thour 2 2 7 6
Lucas Renard 1 6 5 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Marius Ruzgas 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 5 4
08.08.19
2. turno
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 6 4 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Simon Yitbarek 2 6 6
Olle Wallin 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro United Kingdom M25 Chiswick set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6 7
Charles Broom 1 74 3 66
08.08.19
2. turno
Stefan Seifert 2 7 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 5 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 1 75 2 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 3 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Paul Jubb 2 6 6
Lucas Poullain 0 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Ryan Peniston 0 5 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Edwardsville set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Kevin King 2 6 6
Carson Haskins 0 2 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Petros Chrysochos 2 7 7
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 65 64
08.08.19
2. turno
Nathan Ponwith 2 7 5 6
Christian Langmo 1 5 7 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 6
Gianni Ross 0 2 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Liam Caruana 0 3 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Ecuador M25 Portoviejo set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 1 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 2 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 6 3
Jose Daniel Bendeck scratch 0 0 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 1 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Raul Gerardo Centeno Arteaga 0 2 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 4 6 6
Brandon Perez 1 6 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Alvaro Guillen Meza 0 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Austria M25 Vogau set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Xin Gao 0 1 64
08.08.19
2. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 1 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 2 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Lukas Klein 2 6 4 7
David Pichler 1 3 6 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 7
Gibril Diarra 0 2 64
08.08.19
2. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 2 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Deni Zmak 0 4 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Jonas Forejtek 2 6 4 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 3 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25+H Appiano set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Andrey Golubev 1 6 1 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 1 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Andrea Basso 0 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 2 6 7
Tomas Machac 1 6 3 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 3 6 6
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 6 2 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 0 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 4 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 4 6 5
08.08.19
1. turno
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 7 6
Marco De Rossi 1 73 66 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25+H Pozoblanco set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 3 62
08.08.19
2. turno
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 0 5 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 6 6
Alejandro Reguant 0 2 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Mick Lescure 2 4 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 3 6
Eduardo Struvay 1 3 6 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 4 6 7
Pedro Vives Marcos 1 6 3 5
08.08.19
1. turno
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 2 7 6
Peter Bothwell 1 6 63 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 3 6 7
Tobias Simon 1 6 3 65
uomini singolare argilla Italy Manerbio Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Francisco Cerundolo 0 2 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Paolo Lorenzi 2 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 1 6 1 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 5 1
08.08.19
3. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 4 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Japan Yokkaichi Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 1
08.08.19
3. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 0 0 3
08.08.19
3. turno
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 3 6
Yunseong Chung 1 3 6 3
08.08.19
3. turno
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 2 3
08.08.19
3. turno
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 5 7
Hiroki Moriya 1 2 7 61
08.08.19
3. turno
Hyeon Chung 2 3 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 6 1 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi scratch 0 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Sho Shimabukuro 1 6 1
Toshihide Matsui scratch 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Canada Toronto set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Serena Williams 2 7 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 5 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 7
Anett Kontaveit 0 3 5
08.08.19
3. turno
Simona Halep 2 6 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 0 2 1
08.08.19
3. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 2 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 7 6
Iga Swiatek 0 64 4
08.08.19
3. turno
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 2 2
08.08.19
3. turno
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko 0 2 2
08.08.19
3. turno
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6 6
Kiki Bertens 1 1 77 4
donne singolare corte duro Kenya W15 Nairobi set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 0 4 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Sariaka Rachelle Radilofe 0 1 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 0 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Sada Nahimana 2 2 6 7
Angella Okutoyi 1 6 2 63
08.08.19
2. turno
Mahak Jain 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Nevena Sokovic 2 6 6
Faith Nyabera Omurunga 0 2 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 6 1 6
Alija Merdeeva 1 2 6 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Judith Muraa 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic W15 Olomouc set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 1 6
Nikola Breckova 1 3 6 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Sabina Machalova 0 1 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Martina Kudelova 2 4 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 1 6 3 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 7 6
Melis Sezer 1 72 5 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 0 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Jana Bojovic 2 7 7
Ludmila Kareisova 0 64 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 5 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 1 7 1 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Bolivia W15 Santa Cruz set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 4 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Sofia Luini 2 6 6
Sofia Velarde 0 1 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 1 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 7
Dolores Molina Portela 0 2 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Tatiana Terwindt 0 1 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Valentina Ascarrunz 0 4 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 3 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Fiorella Duran Montano 2 6 7
Julia Riera 0 1 61
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 1 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Ferdaous Bahri 0 1 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 4 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Ines Nicault 2 5 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 1 7 2 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Emmanuelle Girard 2 6 2 6
Alessandra Simone 1 3 6 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Katyarina Paulenka 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 3 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Olympe Lancelot 2 2 7 7
Syria La Cerra 1 6 5 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Iuliia Nikitina 2 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 6 4 4
donne singolare corte duro United Kingdom W25 Chiswick set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Natalija Kostic 0 2 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 5 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 1 7 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 2 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6 6
Alicia Barnett 1 75 2 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Freya Christie 0 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 4 7
Yuriko Miyazaki 1 3 6 66
08.08.19
2. turno
Irys Ekani 2 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 64 1
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Cordenons set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 2 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 3 7
Martina Caregaro 1 63 6 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 3 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Bianca Turati 2 7 3 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 5 6 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Manca Pislak 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova 0 0 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 1 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Belgium W25 Koksijde set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 4 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Marie Temin 2 7 4 6
Mylene Halemai 1 5 6 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 7 3 6
Suzan Lamens 1 61 6 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Magali Kempen 2 3 6 7
Marie Benoit 1 6 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Lucie Wargnier 1 w/o
Rebeka Masarova 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Eleonora Molinaro 2 5 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 7 4 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Spain W25+H Las Palmas set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 2 6 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 5 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 4 7 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 5 6 7
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 7 3 61
08.08.19
2. turno
Mayar Sherif 2 6 7
Ashley Lahey 0 2 62
08.08.19
2. turno
Ines Ibbou 1 6
Paula Badosa Gibert scratch 0 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Daria Mishina 0 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Leonie Kung 2 7 6
Ines Murta 0 5 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 1 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 4 6 4
donne singolare argilla Germany W60 Hechingen set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 3 2
08.08.19
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 3 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 6 4 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 7 6
Melanie Stokke 0 5 2
08.08.19
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 4 3
08.08.19
1. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 6 4 6
Anna Gabric 1 0 6 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Laura Schaeder 2 0 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 4 4
08.08.19
1. turno
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Alexandra Vecic 0 3 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 1 3
08.08.19
1. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 2 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 3 4
08.08.19
1. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 7
Stephanie Wagner 0 3 5
08.08.19
1. turno
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Teliana Pereira 0 5 0
08.08.19
1. turno
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Lea Boskovic 2 6 7
Tayisiya Morderger 0 1 61
08.08.19
2. turno
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 3 4
08.08.19
1. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 4 2
08.08.19
1. turno
Kamilla Bartone 1 6 4
Carmen Schultheiss scratch 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro USA W60 Landisville set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Ayano Shimizu 0 64 4
08.08.19
1. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 4 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 0 2
08.08.19
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 75 3 1
08.08.19
1. turno
Paula Ormaechea 2 5 6 6
Maria Sanchez 1 7 1 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Paula Ormaechea 2 4 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 6 4 4
08.08.19
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 1 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Lin Zhu 2 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 6 2 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Victoria Duval 2 7 6
Harriet Dart 0 65 3
08.08.19
1. turno
Ellen Perez 2 7 7
Jamie Loeb 0 67 66
08.08.19
1. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 2 6 6
Claire Liu 1 6 2 1
08.08.19
1. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Elysia Bolton 0 3 2
08.08.19
2. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Julia Glushko 0 1 3
08.08.19
2. turno
En Shuo Liang 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 3 2
08.08.19
1. turno
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Poland W60 Warsaw set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 4 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 1 6 1 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Victoria Kan 2 5 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 1 7 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Deborah Chiesa 1 3
Vivien Juhaszova scratch 0 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Anastasiya Komardina 2 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 6 4 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 6 3
Paula Kania scratch 0 1 0
08.08.19
2. turno
Anastasia Detiuc 2 4 6 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 4 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Yue Yuan 2 7 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 5 3
08.08.19
2. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 3 1
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Aptos Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Nathaniel Lammons/Alex Lawson 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich 0 3 3
08.08.19
1. turno
Nathan Pasha/Max Jacob Schnur 2 6 6
Hans Hach Verdugo/Sem Verbeek 0 4 1
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Augsburg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
1. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/David Marrero 2 6 6 10
Facundo Mena/Alexander Merino 1 75 4 8
08.08.19
1. turno
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 3 3
08.08.19
1. turno
Andrei Vasilevski/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Raul Brancaccio/Eduard Esteve Lobato 0 1 4
08.08.19
1. turno
Daniel Altmaier/Johannes Haerteis 2 4 6 10
Dragos Dima/Renzo Olivo 1 6 1 4
08.08.19
1. turno
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 6 10
Tomislav Draganja/Mark Vervoort 1 4 78 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Montreal set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
2. turno
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 7 7
Austin Krajicek/Michael Venus 0 5 66
08.08.19
2. turno
Benoit Paire/Stan Wawrinka 2 6 3 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 3 6 8
08.08.19
2. turno
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 3 66
08.08.19
2. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Denis Shapovalov 2 6 6
Kyle Edmund/Taylor Harry Fritz 0 3 4
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Marcel Granollers/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev/Alexander Zverev 0 4 4
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Manerbio Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
1. turno
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 2 7 7
Francisco Cerundolo/Alejandro Tabilo 0 5 5
08.08.19
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Japan Yokkaichi Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6 10
Shuichi Sekiguchi/Sho Shimabukuro 1 73 3 5
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 w/o
Thomas Fancutt/Dayne Kelly 0
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 5 7 11
Yunseong Chung/Tung-Lin Wu 1 7 5 9
08.08.19
1. turno
Thomas Fancutt/Dayne Kelly 1 4
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi scratch 0 3
08.08.19
1. turno
Harry Bourchier/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 1
donne di doppio corte duro Canada Toronto set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 1 1
08.08.19
2. turno
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Julia Goerges/Karolina Pliskova 0 1 3
08.08.19
quarti di finale
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 2 4
08.08.19
2. turno
Timea Babos/Anett Kontaveit 2 6 7
Darija Jurak/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 0 2 63
<