Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Fabio Fognini 2 4 6 6
Marcel Granollers 1 6 3 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 7 7
Cameron Norrie 0 5 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 0 4 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Radu Albot 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 7 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 5 0
31.07.19
2. turno
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 2 6 6
Lucas Pouille 1 6 4 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 3 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 4 6 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 4 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 1 6 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro China Chengdu Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Yuichi Sugita 2 6 6
Jie Cui 0 1 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Harri Heliovaara 2 3 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 1 6 65 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 6
Toshihide Matsui scratch 0 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Dayne Kelly 2 6 4 6
Yunseong Chung 1 3 6 2
31.07.19
2. turno
James Duckworth 2 6 7 6
Runhao Hua 1 75 64 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Ji Sung Nam 2 7 6
Mao-Xin Gong 0 62 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 2 7
Harry Bourchier 1 65 6 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 64 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 6
Zihao Xia 0 61 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
John Isner 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 7
Alex De Minaur 0 3 66
31.07.19
2. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 1 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Benoit Paire 2 6 6 7
Marc Polmans 1 3 75 65
31.07.19
2. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 69
31.07.19
2. turno
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 78 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 7
Gilles Simon 0 4 65
31.07.19
2. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6 7
David Goffin 1 75 2 65
31.07.19
2. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Tommy Paul 0 3 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 3 6 7
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 6 4 65
31.07.19
2. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 3 6
Reilly Opelka 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Austria Kitzbuhel set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 7
Jozef Kovalik 0 4 67
31.07.19
2. turno
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 4 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6 6
Dennis Novak 1 71 0 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 2 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Jeremy Chardy 2 3 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 1 6 4 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Dominic Thiem 2 6 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 3 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 2 7 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 1 6 64 61
31.07.19
2. turno
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Matthias Bachinger 0 4 63
uomini singolare corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 7
Andrew Harris 0 4 68
31.07.19
2. turno
Maverick Banes 2 7 3 6
John Mcnally 1 65 6 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Liam Broady 2 1 7 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 6 64 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Alex Bolt 2 1 7 6
Liam Draxl 1 6 5 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 4 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Alexander Ritschard 2 4 6 6
Alexander Lebedev 1 6 2 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 7 6
Raymond Sarmiento 0 65 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Sebastian Korda 0 66 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 4 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 4 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 4 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Roy Smith 2 6 6 6
Collin Altamirano 1 4 75 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Jannik Sinner 2 4 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 1 6 1 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Enzo Wallart 0 2 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Evan Hoyt 1 4 75 1
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 2 6 3 6
Louis Wessels 1 4 6 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 4 6 7
Federico Gaio 1 6 3 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 6 6
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 0 2 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Zsombor Piros 0 3 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 4 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Nikola Milojevic 2 5 6 7
Carlos Taberner 1 7 3 62
31.07.19
2. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 4 7
Attila Balazs 1 4 6 62
31.07.19
2. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Alex Molcan 2 3 6 7
Andrej Martin 1 6 0 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Morocco M15 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
August Holmgren 0 4 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Anas Fattar 2 6 6
Soufiane El Mesbahi 0 0 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 5 7 6
Mirko Cutuli 1 7 5 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Manuel Barros 2 6 6
Ismail Saadi 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 5
Andrea Bessire scratch 0 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 2 3 6 6
Kristian Lozan 1 6 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Adam Moundir 2 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 1 6 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Marc Dijkhuizen 2 6 3 6
Ismael Changawa Ruwa Mzai 1 3 6 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Manfred Fellin 2 6 3 6
Mayeul Darras 1 3 6 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Alberto Bronzetti 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Yassir Kilani 2 5 6 6
Matthew Mendez 1 7 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Eliakim Coulibaly 2 6 6
Younes Adnane 0 0 1
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M15 Brussels set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Clement Geens 2 7 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 5 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 7 2 6
Alexis Boureau 1 69 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 7
Maxime Mora 0 3 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Tuur Heuvinck 2 7 6
Samuel Brosset 0 62 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Gauthier Onclin 2 7 6
Theo Van De Weghe 0 5 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 7 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 1 71 62 4
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 3 6
Kento Tagashira 1 1 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Alexander Babanine 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Jacob Sullivan 0 3 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Jean Thirouin 2 6 7
Charles Force 0 3 63
31.07.19
1. turno
Ronan Joncour 2 7 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 5 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Aron Pierce 2 6 3 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 1 2 6 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 4 6 7
Jack Gibbens 1 6 2 63
uomini singolare argilla Romania M15 Chitila set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Alessandro Petrone 2 1 7 6
Mattia Frinzi 1 6 5 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Marat Deviatiarov 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 0 63
31.07.19
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 1 6 3
Teodor-Dacian Craciun scratch 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Hugo Schott 2 6 7 6
Alexander Simion 1 77 5 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 1 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 4 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Calin Manda 2 6 7
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 64
31.07.19
1. turno
Bogdan Pavel 1 7 2 3
Vladislav Melnic scratch 0 6 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Facundo Juarez 1 3
Valentin Vanta scratch 0 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 0 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Quentin Folliot 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Gima 1 4 6 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 0 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 3 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Nicholas David Ionel 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Novi Sad set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Maciej Rajski 2 6 2 6
Milan Drinic 1 2 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 3 6
Duje Kekez 1 5 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Strahinja Rakic 2 6 3 6
Aziz Kijametovic 1 4 6 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Stefan Spasojevic 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 3
David Szintai scratch 0 0 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Karlo Kranic 2 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Nini Gabriel Dica 2 6 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Pedro Iamachkine 2 6 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 3 76 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Marco Mosciatti 0 4 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Hugo Pontico 2 6 3 7
Alexander Erler 1 3 6 63
31.07.19
1. turno
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6 6
Anze Arh 1 72 2 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Marius Ruzgas 2 6 6
Boris Butulija 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Clement Tabur 2 6 7
Miles Jones 0 2 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Bart Stevens 2 5 6 7
Luigi Sorrentino 1 7 4 64
31.07.19
1. turno
Stuart Parker 2 6 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 76 1 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 0 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Max Houkes 1 6 4
Aziz Ouakaa scratch 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Georgia M15 Telavi set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Zura Tkemaladze 0 65 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 6
Irakli Metreveli 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Cengiz Aksu 2 1 6 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 6 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Guga Tavadze 0 3 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Daniil Glinka 2 6 6
Jordan Hasson 0 4 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Leonid Sheyngezikht 2 4 6 6
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 1 6 2 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 3 75 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Michal Mikula 2 6 6
Adan Freire Da Silva 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Saba Purtseladze 2 6 2 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Xativa set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Diego Barreto Sanchez 0 3 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Aryan Goveas 2 2 6 7
Anton Desyatnik 1 6 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 1 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 0 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Timofey Skatov 2 7 3 6
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 1 5 6 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Alejandro Moro Canas 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Bolzano set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Giuseppe La Vela 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Gianni Mina 0 3 63
31.07.19
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Gianluca Di Nicola 2 6 6
Davide Tortora 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 3 6 7
Maxime Chazal 1 6 2 66
31.07.19
1. turno
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 3 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Paolo Dagnino 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Decatur set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Aron Hiltzik 2 5 6 6
Kareem Allaf 1 7 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Alan Kohen 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Gui Gomes 0 1 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Jacob Dunbar 2 6 2 6
Axel Nefve 1 1 6 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Mason Beiler 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 3 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Brown 1 4 6 6
Austin Rapp scratch 0 6 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 7
Vuk Budic 0 3 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Carson Haskins 2 6 7
Langford Hills 0 4 5
uomini singolare tappeto Ireland M25 Dublin set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Igor Sijsling 1 2
Niklas Johansson scratch 0 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Gibril Diarra 2 6 7
Adam Jones 0 0 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Conor Berg 2 7 6 6
Tadas Babelis 1 64 77 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Martin Beran 2 6 1 6
David Pichler 1 4 6 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6 6
Alan Gleeson 0 4 1 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Morgan Lohan 0 1 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Marco Brugnerotto 2 7 6
Julian Bradley 0 65 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Scott Duncan 2 6 6
Nicolas Rosenzweig 0 0 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Peter Bothwell 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 5 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Simon Carr 2 4 6 6
Samuel Bothwell 1 6 2 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Joe Tyler 2 6 6 6
Harry Ellesmere 0 4 4 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Sean Hodkin 2 6 6 7
Alexis Canter 1 3 76 66
31.07.19
1. turno
Millen Hurrion 2 7 7 7
Ben Jones 0 65 5 66
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M25 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Kunal Anand 2 6 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 1 2 76 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 6 6
Alexander Crnokrak 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 7
Karunuday Singh 0 2 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 0 3 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 7 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 63 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Takashi Saito 0 2 64
31.07.19
1. turno
Noppadol Noikor 2 7 6
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 63 1
uomini singolare corte duro United Kingdom M25 Roehampton set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6 6
George Loffhagen 1 73 2 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 3 6 6
Hendrik Jebens 1 6 3 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Clay Crawford 2 7 6
Finn Bass 0 66 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Luke Johnson 2 3 7 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 6 62 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Marcus Walters 2 6 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 4 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 7 7
Anton Matusevich 0 66 66
31.07.19
1. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Daniel Cukierman 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 3 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Daniel Cukierman 2 7 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 68 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Daniel Little 2 6 6
Alexandros Skorilas 0 3 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6
Luke Johnson 0 3 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 5 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 1 7 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 6 7
George Houghton 0 2 60
31.07.19
1. turno
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 1 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Daniel Little 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Paul Jubb 2 6 7
Sacha Modica 0 4 66
31.07.19
2. turno
Paul Jubb 1 7 2
Clay Crawford scratch 0 5 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6 6
Harry Wendelken 1 3 73 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Alastair Gray 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 1 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Anton Matusevich 2 7 6
Ewan Moore 0 63 4
31.07.19
1. turno
George Loffhagen 2 7 7
Neil Pauffley 0 63 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 1 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Jack Draper 2 6 1 6
Marcus Walters 1 0 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Segovia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 71 3 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6 6
Kenny de Schepper 1 4 72 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 6 2 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 2 6 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 4 6 6
Tallon Griekspoor 1 6 0 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 1 6 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 2 64
31.07.19
2. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 78 2 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 65 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Poland Sopot Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 3 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Jurgen Zopp 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 2 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 3 6
Zdenek Kolar 1 4 6 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 1 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6 7
Kamil Majchrzak 1 75 1 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 0 3 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Tommy Robredo 0 4 64
31.07.19
2. turno
Jan Choinski 2 3 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 1 6 4 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 4 6
Hailey Baptiste 1 4 6 3
31.07.19
2. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 5 6 6
Iga Swiatek 1 7 4 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Lauren Davis 2 5 6 6
Sofia Kenin 1 7 3 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 2 2 7 6
Monica Puig 1 6 65 4
donne singolare argilla Germany Karlsruhe set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 7 7
Bibiane Schoofs 0 5 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 5 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 4 6
Tatjana Maria 1 3 6 4
31.07.19
2. turno
Jasmine Paolini 1 4 7 5 3
Tereza Martincova scratch 0 6 6 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6
Liana Cammilleri 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
2. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 3 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 6 1 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Daria Kasatkina 0 3 1
31.07.19
2. turno
Maria Sakkari 2 4 6 6
Mayo Hibi 1 6 4 2
31.07.19
2. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 1 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 0 7 7
Dalayna Hewitt 1 6 63 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 0 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Eimi Friant 0 3 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Amber Washington 1 6 3
Katarina Kozarov scratch 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Jwany Sherif 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Natalie Johnson 2 7 6
Kristin Younes 0 64 3
donne singolare tappeto Ireland W15 Dublin set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Natasha Fourouclas 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 2 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 7 4 6
Holly Staff 1 61 6 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6 6
Andre Lukosiute 0 3 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Sinead Lohan 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 3 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Naima Karamoko 2 6 6
Alison O'Dea 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Ida Jarlskog 2 4 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 6 4 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Emily Welker 2 6 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 0 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Georgia Drummy 2 6 6
Aisling O'Connor 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Tanysha Dissanayake 2 6 6
Ruth Copas 0 1 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Anna Bowtell 2 7 6
Elaine Genovese 0 65 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Helena Narmont 1 6 5
Sofia Milatova scratch 0 3 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Sophia Biolay 2 6 6
Lola Mireille Glantz 0 0 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Juliana Carton 2 3 7 6
Sarah O'Connor 1 6 5 2
donne singolare argilla Belgium W15 Knokke set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 1 0 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Julia Kimmelmann 2 6 7
Kelia Le Bihan 0 0 63
31.07.19
1. turno
Cindy Burger 2 6 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 4 75 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 4 7
Mylene Halemai 1 4 6 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 0 3 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Marie Villet 0 1 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Juliane Triebe 2 6 6
Luna Meers 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Pauline Demel 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Finland W15 Savitaipale set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Louise Brunskog 2 7 6
Eva Garkusha 0 65 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 1 1 74 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 6
Maria Tanasescu 0 4 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Alexandra Anttila 0 0 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Tamara Bizhukova 0 0 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 0 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Ella Haavisto 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Lilly Elida Haseth 2 6 6
Anastasia Bursa 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 0 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 6 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Julia Lovqvist 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Natalie Augustinova 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Sarah Lisa Aubertin 0 1 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Anjana Suresh 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 2 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Elizabeth Danailova 2 6 7
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 0 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Ines Nicault 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Ginevra Peiretti 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Katyarina Paulenka 2 2 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 3 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Olympe Lancelot 2 4 7 6
Iuliia Nikitina 1 6 65 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Anita Bertoloni 2 4 6 6
Andreina Pino 1 6 0 3
donne singolare corte duro Spain W25 El Espinar set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Elitsa Kostova 1 6
Julieta Estable scratch 0 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Raquel Villan Pereira 0 1 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 3 6 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 6 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 1 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 3 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 3 6
Daria Mishina 1 4 6 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Julia Terziyska 2 7 7
Olga Saez Larra 0 62 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Urszula Radwanska 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Cristina Bucsa 2 0 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 3 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 72 2 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 6 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 4 76 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 0 6
Eugenia Ganga 1 2 6 1
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Fort Worth set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Alexa Glatch 2 3 7 6
Grace Min 1 6 5 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Victoria Emma 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Chanelle Van Nguyen 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 3 77 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Catherine Harrison 2 6 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Amy Zhu 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 2 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Savannah Broadus 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Kate Paulus 0 2 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Lauren Proctor 2 7 7
Tori Kinard 0 65 64
31.07.19
1. turno
Kelly Chen 2 0 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Makenna Jones 2 6 6
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Lorraine M. Guillermo 2 6 1 6
Gabriela Talaba 1 3 6 4
31.07.19
qualificazioni
Mccartney Kessler 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Ellie Douglas 2 5 6 7
Arianne Hartono 1 7 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Sophia Whittle 2 6 6
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 0 4 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Lea Ma 2 3 6 6
Jada Robinson 1 6 3 2
donne singolare argilla Poland W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 0 1 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Polina Leykina 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Vivien Juhaszova 2 7 6
Martina Caregaro 0 5 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 1 3 6 3
Daria Lodikova scratch 0 6 0 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 2 6
Barbora Miklova 1 3 6 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 3 6 7
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 2 64
31.07.19
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Valeriya Yushchenko 0 2 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 7
Maryna Chernyshova 0 3 64
31.07.19
1. turno
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 1 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Martyna Kubka 2 6 6
Magdalena Hedrzak 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W25 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 7 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 5 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 0 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Michika Ozeki 2 4 6 7
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 1 68
31.07.19
1. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 2 6
Lou Brouleau 1 2 6 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Eudice Wong Chong 2 4 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 4 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 6 3 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Plobrung Plipuech 0 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 5 6 6
Shiho Akita 1 7 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 3 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 0 6 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 4 6
Aunchisa Chanta 1 4 6 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 1 6 5
Su Jeong Jang scratch 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Sezze set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Sofia Rocchetti 0 4 63
31.07.19
1. turno
Stefania Rubini 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 5 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Victoria Kan 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 0 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Beatrice Lombardo 2 7 3 6
Lisa Sabino 1 5 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Corinna Dentoni 0 3 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 1 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Jessica Pieri 2 1 6 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 1 6 2 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Bianca Turati 2 6 0 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 4 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Tatiana Pieri 2 2 7 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 5 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 3 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 2 6
Lucia Bronzetti 1 0 6 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Taipei (CHN) W25 Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Ching-Wen Hsu 2 6 2 6
Mana Kawamura 1 3 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 3 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Ying Zhang 2 6 3 6
Yi Tsen Cho 1 1 6 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Lisa-Marie Rioux 2 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 1 6 1 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Funa Kozaki 2 4 6 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 3 1
donne singolare corte duro United Kingdom W25 Woking set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Holly Hutchinson 0 2 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 1 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 6 7
Ali Collins 0 1 63
31.07.19
1. turno
Ankita Raina 2 7 6
Joanna Garland 0 5 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 3 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Vivian Heisen 2 6 7
Samantha Murray 0 2 66
31.07.19
1. turno
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 7
Alice Gillan 0 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Sarah Beth Grey 2 1 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 61 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 2 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Freya Christie 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 1 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Alice Tubello 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 0 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 7
Emily Appleton 0 3 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 1 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Angelica Blake 2 3 6 6
Amanda Carreras 1 6 3 2
donne singolare argilla Germany W25+H Bad Saulgau set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6 6
Kamilla Bartone 1 74 0 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Nathaly Kurata 2 6 6
Sylvie Zund 0 2 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 7 4 6
Alexandra Vecic 1 64 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 3 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 2 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 3 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Malene Helgo 2 6 7
Iva Primorac 0 4 64
31.07.19
1. turno
Lea Boskovic 2 7 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 64 1
donne singolare corte duro USA W60 Lexington set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Junri Namigata 1 7
Gail Brodsky scratch 0 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 2 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 63 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Verena Meliss 0 0 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 2 6
Emma Navarro 1 0 6 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Robin Anderson 2 2 6 6
Katharine Fahey 1 6 4 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Yuxuan Zhang 1 4
Elizabeth Halbauer scratch 0 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Alycia Parks 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Dabin Kim 1 6 1
Jessika Ponchet scratch 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Zoe Hives 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 2 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 2 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 2 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 2 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Ann Li 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Peyton Stearns 1 7 5 2
Abbie Myers scratch 0 6 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Artem Sitak 0 1 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 2 6 6 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 716 4 8
31.07.19
1. turno
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 2 6 7
Lucas Gomez/Luis Patino 0 3 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin/Fernando Romboli 2 7 7
Ariel Behar/Nathaniel Lammons 0 63 5
uomini di doppio corte duro China Chengdu Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier/Thomas Fancutt 0 2 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Chuhan Wang/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung/Tung-Lin Wu 0 3 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 w/o
Blake Ellis/Brydan Klein 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Harri Heliovaara/Toshihide Matsui 2 7 7
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 62 64
31.07.19
1. turno
Runhao Hua/Di Wu 2 7 6
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 5 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov/Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Jie Cui/Zihao Xia 0 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 2 6 2 10
Treat Conrad Huey/Denis Kudla 1 4 6 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Andy Murray/Jamie Murray 2 6 6 10
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 4 77 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 7 2 10
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares 1 69 6 7
31.07.19
quarti di finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 5 10
Matthew Ebden/Nicholas Monroe 1 2 7 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 3 10
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 1 3 6 7
uomini di doppio argilla Austria Kitzbuhel set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
quarti di finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 5 6 10
Hugo Dellien/David Vega Hernandez 1 7 1 7
31.07.19
quarti di finale
Roman Jebavy/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 4 1
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Aleksandar Vukic 0 1 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt/Bernardo Saraiva 0 4 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Maxime Cressy/Keegan Smith 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool/Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 6
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 0 65 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo/Martin Redlicki 2 6 7
Akira Santillan/Raymond Sarmiento 0 4 5
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 3 10
Sadio Doumbia/Fabien Reboul 1 4 6 6
31.07.19
1. turno
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 1 w/o
Joao Domingues/Nikola Milojevic 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Vit Kopriva/Jaroslav Pospisil 1 w/o
Dragos Dima/Gian Marco Moroni 0
31.07.19
1. turno
Andrei Vasilevski/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Adam Taylor/Jason Taylor 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain Segovia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 3 6 10
Nicolas Barrientos/Luis David Martinez 1 6 4 6
31.07.19
1. turno
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov/Aldin Setkic 0 4 62
31.07.19
1. turno
Sander Arends/David Pel 2 7 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera/Illya Marchenko 0 5 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Andreas Siljestrom/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Sergio Martos Gornes 0 2 4
uomini di doppio argilla Poland Sopot Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini/Riccardo Bonadio 0 2 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov/Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Andrea Pellegrino/Mark Vervoort 0 65 1
31.07.19
1. turno
Andre Begemann/Florin Mergea 2 6 3 10
Martin Cuevas/Facundo Mena 1 4 6 6
31.07.19
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Marcin Matkowski/Szymon Walkow 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Marco Bortolotti/Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Aleksandre Metreveli/Alexey Vatutin 0 3 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano/Alexander Merino 1 w/o
Ivan Nedelko/Evgeny Tyurnev 0
donne di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Yafan Wang/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Alison Bai/Elixane Lechemia 0 0 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Maria Sanchez/Fanny Stollar 2 4 6 15
Quinn Gleason/Ingrid Neel 1 6 4 13
31.07.19
quarti di finale
Cori Gauff/Caty McNally 2 6 6
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Xiaodi You 0 0 3
31.07.19
1. turno
Naomi Broady/Sharon Fichman 2 6 6 10
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 75 1 5
donne di doppio argilla Germany Karlsruhe set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
quarti di finale
Jaqueline Cristian/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6 10
Sabine Lisicki/Bibiane Schoofs 1 3 74 5
31.07.19
quarti di finale
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Dalila Jakupovic 0 1 3
31.07.19
quarti di finale
Xinyun Han/Yue Yuan 2 4 6 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Yana Sizikova 1 6 1 4
donne di doppio corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
31.07.19
1. turno
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Nadiya Kichenok 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova/Priscilla Hon 0 65 2
31.07.19
1. turno
Monique Adamczak/Storm Sanders 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn/Madison Brengle 0 2 4
31.07.19
1. turno
Ellen Perez/Heather Watson 2 6 4 10
Erin Routliffe/Sabrina Santamaria 1 2 6 8
<