Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Radu Albot 2 7 2 6
Janko Tipsarevic 1 5 6 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 4 7
Steve Johnson 1 64 6 65
30.07.19
1. turno
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 2 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 3 6 6
Christian Garin 1 6 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 65 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe 0 2 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro China Chengdu Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Toshihide Matsui 2 7 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 65 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Courtney John Lock 0 3 2
30.07.19
2. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 4 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Mao-Xin Gong 2 3 7 7
Min-Kyu Song 1 6 69 62
30.07.19
2. turno
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
30.07.19
2. turno
Ze Zhang 2 6 4 6
Lucas Catarina 1 3 6 2
30.07.19
2. turno
Di Wu 2 6 6
Chuhan Wang 0 3 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 0 2 2
30.07.19
2. turno
Hyeon Chung 2 6 6
Kento Takeuchi 0 3 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 0 4 3
30.07.19
2. turno
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 5 7 5 4
Brydan Klein scratch 0 7 6 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Jie Cui 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
2. turno
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 6 2 7
Karen Khachanov 1 4 6 5
30.07.19
2. turno
Marin Cilic 2 7 7
Marius Copil 0 64 64
30.07.19
1. turno
Peter Gojowczyk 2 7 4 7
Andrey Rublev 1 66 6 62
30.07.19
2. turno
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 1 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Jack Sock 0 5 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 5 4
30.07.19
2. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 3 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 4 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7
Christopher Eubanks 0 4 63
30.07.19
2. turno
Frances Tiafoe 2 6 7
Alexander Bublik 0 1 65
30.07.19
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 66 3
uomini singolare argilla Austria Kitzbuhel set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Philipp Kohlschreiber 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet 0 3 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Pablo Andujar 2 3 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 6 3 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 76 4 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 71 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Sebastian Ofner 2 7 7
Lucas Miedler 0 61 65
30.07.19
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 1 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 67 6 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Casper Ruud 2 6 3 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 1 1 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
2. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 0 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Borna Gojo 2 4 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 3 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Oliver Crawford 0 4 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Vasil Kirkov 2 6 1 6
Ryan Shane 1 3 6 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Liam Draxl 2 6 7
Keegan Smith 0 4 62
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 6 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 5
30.07.19
2. turno
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 3 2
30.07.19
2. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7 6
Jiri Lehecka 1 75 5 4
30.07.19
2. turno
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 3 3
30.07.19
2. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6 6
Dragos Dima 1 3 72 1
30.07.19
2. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 6 2 7
Fabien Reboul 1 3 6 65
30.07.19
2. turno
Jay Clarke 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 66 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 7 2 6
Jonas Forejtek 1 62 6 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 7
Lubomir Majsajdr 0 5 62
30.07.19
1. turno
Zsombor Piros 2 6 4 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 1 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Morocco M15 Agadir set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Michel Vernier 2 6 3 6
Esteban Bruna 1 3 6 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 4 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 2 6 6 7
Mehdi Laalej 1 72 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M15 Brussels set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Maciej Smola 2 7 4 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 5 6 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Maxime Hamou 2 7 6
Simon Beaupain 0 63 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Matvey Minin 0 4 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 3 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 4 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 7 7
Kody Pearson 0 63 63
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Guy Den Heijer 1 6
Loic Cloes scratch 0 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Alexis Boureau 2 6 6
Colin Markes 0 1 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Matthew Dellavedova 2 7 1 10
Adil Kalyanpur 1 65 6 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Daniel De Jonge 2 6 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 2 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Tuur Heuvinck 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 7 6
Liam Dielen 0 5 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 3 10
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 2 6 6
30.07.19
1. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 6 5 6
Denys Klok 1 3 7 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Arnaud Bovy 2 3 6 7
Maxime Lapraille 1 6 0 5
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Noah Schachter 0 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Mikal Statham 2 6 6
Zakai Stone 0 1 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 7 7
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 68 64
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 2 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 2 6 6
Darryl Hale 0 1 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 7 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 61 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Emmett Ward 1 3 7 4
Winter Meagher scratch 0 6 5 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arana 0 4 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Charles Force 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 3 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Jack Gibbens 2 6 6
Washi Gervais 0 4 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Tyler Mercier 2 3 6 6
Breno Souza Plentz 1 6 3 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 2 7 6
Ido Zonder 0 62 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Joshua Ortlip 2 4 6 6
Brandon Walkin 1 6 4 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Jacob Sullivan 1 4
Erick Sanchez scratch 0 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 6 7
Joaquin Marquez 0 1 63
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Daniel Antonio Nunez 2 6 6
Stephen Kaldawi 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Romania M15 Chitila set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 2 6 6
Mihai Razvan Marinescu 0 1 4
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Andre Gaspar Murta 2 6 6
Samuil Konov 0 3 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 1 11
Martin Dimitrov 1 4 6 9
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 2 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 3
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 1 6 3
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu scratch 0 4 1
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Dimitrov 2 6 6
Doru Junior Borsan 0 3 1
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Ioan Luca Vidan 0 1 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Amaury Delmas 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 2
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 64 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Bogdan Pavel 2 6 2 10
Vladimir Filip 1 0 6 8
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Robert Damian Savin 0 4 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Vladislav Melnic 2 6 6
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 0 4 2
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 6 5 10
Stefan Palosi 1 2 7 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 2 3 7 10
Andre Gaspar Murta 1 6 5 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Jake Hersey 1 6 2
Cosmin Ontica scratch 0 1 0
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Novi Sad set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Ljubomir Celebic 2 6 6
Milan Krnjetin 0 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Gabor Borsos 2 1 6 7
Dimitriy Voronin 1 6 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Sabit Suntic 0 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Vadym Ursu 2 4 6 6
Mihailo Popovic 1 6 3 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Daniel Khin 0 4 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Milan Drinic 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 4 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
David Szintai 2 6 3 11
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 2 6 9
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Frane Nincevic 0 3 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Luka Pavlovic 2 6 6 10
Stefan Micov 1 1 73 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Tadeas Paroulek 2 2 6 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 6 4 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Dusan Obradovic 1 6 5
Pavle Daljev scratch 0 4 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 4 6
Domagoj Biljesko 1 0 6 0
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 63 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6
Kevin Portmann 0 0 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Darko Jandric 0 1 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Alessandro Ingarao 2 4 6 7
Ignacio Carou 1 6 1 67
30.07.19
1. turno
Tom Pisane 2 3 7 6
Majed Kilani 1 6 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Georgia M15 Telavi set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Mikhail Fufygin 2 3 7 6
Sagadat Ayap 1 6 64 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Aleksandr Bulitski 1 6
Mikalai Haliak scratch 0 1
30.07.19
1. turno
George Tsivadze 1 2
Dennis Uspensky scratch 0 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 6
Olimjon Nabiev 0 4 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 7 6
Yan Sabanin 0 62 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Nikoloz Davlianidze 0 3 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Guga Tavadze 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Xativa set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Anton Desyatnik 2 1 7 10
Rishab Agarwal 1 6 60 8
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Lawrence Bataljin 2 5 7 10
Boris Pokotilov 1 7 69 8
30.07.19
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Francisco Andreu Garcia 0 3 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
A.j. Catanzariti 2 7 7
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 0 66 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Ivan Davydov 2 6 6
David Sanchez Herrero 0 2 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 0 1 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 1 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Christian Lerby 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 1 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Ferran Calvo Eman 0 4 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 6
Albert Roglan 0 63 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Alejandro Moro Canas 2 6 6
Sergio Barranco 0 2 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 2 7 6
Adrian Exposito 0 65 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Alex Martinez 2 6 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 75 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Bolzano set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Nicola Rispoli 0 1 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Paolo Dagnino 2 3 6 10
Niccolo Inserra 1 6 3 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Dominik Recek 2 0 6 10
Manuel Mazza 1 6 4 6
30.07.19
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 6
Toby Martin scratch 0 3 6
30.07.19
1. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 6
Nik Razborsek 0 3 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 0 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 7
Horst Rieder 0 2 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Riccardo Di Nocera 0 1 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 1 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 2 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Davide Tortora 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 4 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Giuseppe La Vela 2 6 5 10
Andrea Borroni 1 2 7 7
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Decatur set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Skander Mansouri 2 7 2 6
Trent Bryde 1 5 6 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Alfredo Perez 2 6 6
Alexander Klintcharov 0 4 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 2 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Langford Hills 1 6 1
Daniel Fainblum scratch 0 1 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Preston Touliatos 0 3 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Gui Gomes 2 7 1 10
Siphosothando Montsi 1 64 6 8
30.07.19
1. turno
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 6 6
Keenan Mayo 0 2 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Mason Beiler 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 2 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Kareem Allaf 2 6 6
Jason Kros 0 3 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 2 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Axel Nefve 2 6 4 10
Brandon Lam 1 1 6 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Trey Hilderbrand 2 6 6
Abraham Asaba 0 3 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Vuk Budic 2 6 6
Eric Morris 0 0 4
uomini singolare tappeto Ireland M25 Dublin set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Alan Gleeson 2 6 6
Philip Lynch 0 3 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Ammar Elamin 0 2 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Tadas Babelis 2 6 6
James Mackinlay 0 3 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Adam Jones 2 7 6
Dor Wertheimer 0 63 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Ben Jones 2 6 6
Dorian Kos 0 3 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Joe Tyler 2 6 6
Neil O'Connor 0 4 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Sean Hodkin 2 4 6 12
Tad Maclean 1 6 2 10
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Harry Ellesmere 2 6 7 12
Kyle Stocker 0 3 5 10
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Millen Hurrion 2 7 6
Andrew Gaule 0 5 0
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M25 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 2 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Kunal Anand 2 7 4 14
Timur Khabibulin 1 64 6 12
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 2 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Seong-Gook Oh 0 2 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 4 6
Credit Chaiyarin 1 2 6 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 2 6
Soichiro Moritani 1 2 6 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 7 7
Aaron Addison 0 65 65
30.07.19
1. turno
Rhett Purcell 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Lucas Vuradin 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 4 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 1 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Sergey Fomin 2 7 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 66 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Dusty H. Boyer 2 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 1 6 1 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 3 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 2 6 10
Nitin Kumar Sinha 1 6 3 7
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Segovia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Gerard Granollers 0 65 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 3 6 7
Inigo Cervantes 1 6 1 64
30.07.19
2. turno
Illya Marchenko 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 62 4
30.07.19
2. turno
Matteo Viola 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 2 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 7
Orlando Luz 0 63 69
30.07.19
2. turno
Tobias Simon 2 7 6
Aldin Setkic 0 5 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Walter Trusendi 0 2 0
30.07.19
2. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 4 1
30.07.19
2. turno
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 4 3
30.07.19
2. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 3 6 7
Matteo Martineau 1 6 3 5
uomini singolare argilla Poland Sopot Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 7 6
Pawel Cias 0 5 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 6
Andrey Golubev 0 1 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Evgeny Tyurnev 0 3 2
30.07.19
2. turno
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 62 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 0 61 62
30.07.19
2. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 0 3
30.07.19
2. turno
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 63 3
30.07.19
2. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 5 6 6
Andrea Pellegrino 1 7 4 4
30.07.19
2. turno
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 3 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 0 2
30.07.19
2. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Facundo Mena 0 61 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Daniel Michalski 2 6 7
Michal Przysiezny 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 4 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 7
Sachia Vickery 0 2 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Shelby Rogers 0 4 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 4 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 7
Sloane Stephens 0 2 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 4 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Hailey Baptiste 2 7 6
Madison Keys 0 64 2
donne singolare argilla Germany Karlsruhe set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Xinyun Han 0 1 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 1 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu 2 6 6 6
Renata Voracova 1 74 4 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 1 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 7 3
Tamara Zidansek scratch 0 5 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Patricia Maria Tig 2 6 6
Barbora Krejcikova 0 3 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Tereza Martincova 2 6 7
Daria Gavrilova 0 4 63
30.07.19
1. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 3 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 2 2
donne singolare corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6 6
Venus Williams 1 74 3 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 2 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Andrea Petkovic 0 0 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 5 6
Shuai Zhang 1 4 7 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Heather Watson 0 3 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Donna Vekic 2 6 3 6
Misaki Doi 1 4 6 4
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 6 6
Angela Bonilla 0 1 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Dewi Dijkman 2 6 7
Tricia Mar 0 1 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Michiru Furuya 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 2 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Yarden Akler 1 6 1
Muskan Mahajan scratch 0 2 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Katarina Kozarov 1 6 1
Keisha R. Clousing scratch 0 1 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Utaka Kishigami 2 6 6
Jami Marie Burt 0 0 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 1 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 4 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Lian Tran 1 2
Elizaveta Koklina scratch 0 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Shelby Prince 0 1 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Haine Ogata 0 3 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Jwany Sherif 2 7 6
Katya Ramirez 0 5 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Natalie Johnson 2 6 6
Angie Carolina Yepes Medina 0 0 1
donne singolare tappeto North Ireland W15 Dublin set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Natasha Fourouclas 2 6 6 10
Maja Issler 1 77 3 6
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Naima Karamoko 2 3 6 10
Ellie Murphy 1 6 3 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Emily Welker 2 6 6 10
Anoushka Wooller 0 1 2 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 0 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Angelina Graovac 0 1 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Lola Mireille Glantz 2 2 7 10
Georgia Lily Lynn Browne 1 6 5 7
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Helena Narmont 2 7 6 10
Kristyna Bedrnova 0 5 3 7
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Holly Staff 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 3 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Alison O'Dea 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 4 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Sarah O'Connor 2 6 6
Micol Sanna 0 0 2
donne singolare argilla Belgium W15 Knokke set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 1 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Anna Pribylova 2 6 3 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 3 6 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Yukina Saigo 2 6 7
Clara Vlasselaer 0 2 66
30.07.19
1. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 4 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 1 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Rina Saigo 2 7 4 7
Eline Audenaert 1 5 6 65
30.07.19
1. turno
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 1 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Vicky Van De Peer 2 6 7
Lina Glushko 0 1 67
donne singolare argilla Finland W15 Savitaipale set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Ksenia Kolesnikova 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 4 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 2 6
Venla Ahti 1 2 6 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Mariya Krasakova 2 2 7 7
Anna Makhorkina 1 6 5 66
30.07.19
1. turno
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 3 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 0 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 1 6 6 2
Adithya Karunaratne scratch 0 7 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Lana Sipek 2 6 0 6
Agathe Timsit 1 4 6 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 1 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Daria Kudashova 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Spain W25 El Espinar set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 2 1 6 10
Julia Stamatova 1 6 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Eva Arranz 0 1 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Angela Diez Plagaro 0 1 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Julieta Estable 2 6 0 12
Celia Cervino Ruiz 1 3 6 10
30.07.19
1. turno
Alexandra Bozovic 2 6 1 6
Julia Payola 1 3 6 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 4 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 7
Dia Evtimova 0 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 3 11
Isabel Adrover Gallego 1 3 6 9
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Fort Worth set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Salome Devidze 2 6 6 10
Alexis Keberle 1 2 74 8
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 6 7
Katya Townsend 0 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Alexandra Osborne 2 6 6
Kylie Mckenzie 0 4 2
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Fernanda Contreras Gomez 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 0 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Lauren Proctor 2 6 7
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 3 64
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Victoria Emma 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 0 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Lea Ma 2 7 6 10
Olivia Peet 1 5 72 8
donne singolare argilla Poland W25 Grodzisk Mazowiecki set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 2 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Vivien Juhaszova 2 6 6
Nikola Breckova 0 1 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 3 10
Aneta Laboutkova 1 4 6 8
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 2
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Kuczer 2 6 6
Aleksandra Julia Jelen 0 2 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Daria Kuczer 2 7 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 69 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 4 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 3 4
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Karolina Kubanova 2 7 3 10
Victoria Muntean 1 5 6 6
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Magdalena Hedrzak 2 7 1 14
Lenka Stara 1 66 6 12
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W25 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 4 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Jiahui Chen 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 3 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 5 10
Bojana Marinkov 1 0 7 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Shuyue Ma 2 6 4 7
Erika Sema 1 2 6 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 0 0 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 0 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 2 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Supapitch Kuearum 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 1 6 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Eunhye Lee 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Sezze set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Corinna Dentoni 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 0
30.07.19
1. turno
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 6 6
Marine Partaud 1 6 4 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6 11
Angelica Raggi 1 4 78 9
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 1 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6 6
Melanie Klaffner 1 2 74 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 0 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Aurora Zantedeschi 2 6 4 10
Oleksandra Oliynykova 1 3 6 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Federica Sacco 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Taipei (CHN) W25 Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 1 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 3 1
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Dan Ni Wang 2 6 6 10
Ke Syuan Jhang 1 3 73 8
30.07.19
1. turno
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 4 6
Ya Yun Pai 1 1 6 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
I-Hsuan Cho 2 7 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 64 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 2 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 0 3 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Naomi Cheong 2 7 4 10
Shiori Fukuda 1 5 6 6
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Satsuki Koike 0 1 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Sohyun Park 2 6 3 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 1 2 6 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Funa Kozaki 2 4 6 10
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 1 6 4 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Ya-Yi Yang 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Germany W25+H Bad Saulgau set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Teliana Pereira 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 1 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Gabriela Pantuckova 0 4 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 2 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Tena Lukas 2 6 7
Lara Schmidt 0 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 3 6
Michaela Bayerlova 1 64 6 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 62
30.07.19
1. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 2 6
Lisa Matviyenko 1 2 6 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Carmen Schultheiss 2 4 6 6
Mallaurie Noel 1 6 3 4
donne singolare corte duro USA W60 Lexington set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 7
Shatoo Mohamad 0 4 63
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emily Webley-Smith 2 6 6
Aleah Marrow 0 0 3
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Angelina Gabueva 2 7 6
Emily Fanning 0 615 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Dabin Kim 2 6 7
Vladica Babic 0 3 65
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 2
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 3 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 0 1 4
30.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Jasmine Boyd 0 1 0
30.07.19
qualificazioni
Peyton Stearns 2 7 6
Kennedy Shaffer 0 5 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Los Cabos set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 7 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 5 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Jonathan Erlich/Divij Sharan 2 7 6
Ben McLachlan/John-Patrick Smith 0 5 1
uomini di doppio corte duro China Chengdu Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu/Chukang Wang 0 2 2
30.07.19
1. turno
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales 2 4 6 10
Goncalo Oliveira/Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 3 6
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Alex de Minaur/John Peers 2 7 6
Leander Paes/Jack Sock 0 5 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Matthew Ebden/Nicholas Monroe 2 2 6 13
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 1 6 3 11
uomini di doppio argilla Austria Kitzbuhel set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 2 7 2 10
Leonardo Mayer/Andres Molteni 1 69 6 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 4 7 10
Martin Klizan/Nenad Zimonjic 1 6 65 7
30.07.19
1. turno
Philipp Oswald/Filip Polasek 2 7 7
Roberto Carballes Baena/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 63 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Frederik Nielsen/Tim Puetz 2 6 6 15
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 1 73 2 13
30.07.19
1. turno
Hugo Dellien/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Nicolas Massu/Moritz Thiem 0 3 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Thomas Fabbiano/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 4 7 10
Simone Bolelli/Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 66 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Lexington Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Eric Quigley/Jesse Witten 2 6 6
William Bushamuka/Matt Halpin 0 2 3
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic Liberec Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Jiri Lehecka/Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 4 1
30.07.19
1. turno
Jonas Forejtek/Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea/Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 1 3
30.07.19
1. turno
Tomislav Draganja/Scott Puodziunas 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Collarini 0 4 64
30.07.19
1. turno
Nikola Cacic/Antonio Sancic 2 7 6
Lubomir Majsajdr/Martin Zahradka 0 65 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain Segovia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Inigo Cervantes/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Kenny De Schepper/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek/Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Matteo Viola 0 3 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Frederico Gil/Yecong He 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia/Mario Mansilla Diez 0 4 4
30.07.19
1. turno
Gerard Granollers/Julian Ocleppo 2 3 6 10
Dan Added/Tom Jomby 1 6 2 3
uomini di doppio argilla Poland Sopot Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 4 6 10
Jan Zielinski/Kacper Zuk 1 6 1 8
30.07.19
1. turno
Karol Drzewiecki/Mateusz Kowalczyk 2 7 6
Andrey Golubev/Zdenek Kolar 0 5 4
donne di doppio corte duro USA Washington set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Yu-Chieh Hsieh/Xiaodi You 2 2 6 10
Anna Blinkova/Katerina Siniakova 1 6 2 8
30.07.19
1. turno
Anna Kalinskaya/Miyu Kato 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin 0 0 2
30.07.19
1. turno
Jessica Pegula/Shelby Rogers 2 6 5 10
Elena Bogdan/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 1 2 7 7
donne di doppio corte duro USA San Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
30.07.19
1. turno
En Shuo Liang/Saisai Zheng 2 6 1 10
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Shuai Zhang 1 3 6 5
30.07.19
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 2 4
<