Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Germany Braunschweig Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
3. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 7 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 5 1
10.07.19
3. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 4 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 6 4 1
10.07.19
3. turno
Attila Balazs 1 6 4
Pedro Cachin scratch 0 2 4
10.07.19
3. turno
Henri Laaksonen 2 4 6 6
Mats Moraing 1 6 3 4
10.07.19
3. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 1 3
10.07.19
3. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 4 7
Gianluca Mager 1 64 6 65
10.07.19
3. turno
Casper Ruud 2 6 7
Daniel Altmaier 0 3 5
10.07.19
3. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Kazakhstan M15 Almaty set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Andrey Golubev 2 6 6
David Bogatin 0 1 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 7 6
Mikhail Fufygin 1 75 65 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 66 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Anton Chekhov 2 4 7 6
Alexander Chepik 1 6 66 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 4 7 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 6 65 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Sergey Bolotov 0 1 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 2 6 6
Yerassyl Murat 0 1 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 1 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Gleb Blekher 2 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 0 3 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 7 6 6
Bulat Galiev 1 63 75 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Shokhrukh Gayratov 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M15 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Andre Miele 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 1 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Tomas Farjat 0 1 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 1 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Francisco Vittar 2 6 6
Martin Estevarena 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 7
Franco Roncadelli 0 3 65
10.07.19
1. turno
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 3 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 1 3 6 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Luciano Carraro 2 1 6 6
Octavio Volpi 1 6 2 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Lucas Luini 2 6 6
Franco Ribero 0 2 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 0 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 4 6 6
Eduardo Roldan 1 6 1 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Tanner K Smith 0 62 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Jhun 2 6 3 6
Zandrix Acob 1 3 6 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Peter Bertran 2 6 6 6
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 1 4 73 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Aron Pierce 2 7 6
Joaquin Marquez 0 5 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Kalman L. Boyd 0 1 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Riaan Du Toit 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Carlos Hassey 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Idanha A set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Finn Bass 0 3 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Filipe Brandao 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 3 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 3 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Michel Vernier 2 6 3 7
Tiago Cacao 1 3 6 5
10.07.19
1. turno
William Griffith 2 6 6
Afonso Salgado 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Albert Roglan 2 6 4 6
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 1 4 6 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Francisco Cabral 2 6 3 6
Fabio Coelho 1 3 6 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Alexis Canter 0 4 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Harry David Meehan 0 4 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Julian Bradley 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Peru M15 Lima set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 6
Gonzalo Bueno 0 1 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Juan Sebastian Gomez 2 0 6 6
Anatoliy Petrenko 1 6 3 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Nicolas Agustin Lema 0 0 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Felipe Santamaria 2 7 6
Andre Baltazar 0 5 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 1 7
Mateo Vereau 1 4 6 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 0 2 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Gianluca Ballotta 0 1 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Ignacio Carou 2 7 6
Facundo Arias Bisso 0 5 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Marco Saffratti 2 7 4 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 1 62 6 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 4 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Germany M15 Marburg set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Lasse Muscheites 2 4 6 7
Gibril Diarra 1 6 4 63
10.07.19
1. turno
Valentin Guenther 2 6 7
James Frawley 0 4 66
10.07.19
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Federico Moreno 0 65 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Karlo Cubelic 2 6 6
Bastien Presuhn 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 7
Bart Van Den Berg 0 3 64
10.07.19
1. turno
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 3 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 6 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 5 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 2 7 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 4 6
Tim Heger 1 1 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 Norman set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Spencer Papa 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 4 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Brady Draheim 0 2 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Klintcharov 2 6 2 6
Ian Chadwell 1 4 6 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Preston Touliatos 0 1 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Ezekiel Clark 2 7 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 63 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 75 4 61
10.07.19
1. turno
Andrew Fenty 2 6 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 0 2 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Ronan Jachuck 2 6 6
Samuel Rubell 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Anas Fattar 2 6 4 6
Anton Desyatnik 1 2 6 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 2 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 1 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 1 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 2 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Colin Van Beem 0 4 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Duje Ajdukovic 2 5 6 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 7 3 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Siddhant Banthia 2 6 4 7
Alexis Musialek 1 4 6 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 7 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 5 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Mattia Bellucci 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 4 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Mauro De Maio 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Austria M15 Telfs set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Gabriel Donev 0 0 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 1 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Vitaliy Sachko 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 0 64 2
10.07.19
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 3 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Lenny Hampel 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 1 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 0 0 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Davide Tortora 0 5 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Damien Wenger 0 3 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 4 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 3 6
Johannes Bangratz 1 3 6 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Julian Schubert 2 6 7
Isa Mammetgulyyev 0 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Tomas Machac 2 6 7
Matyas Fuele 0 2 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 0 2
uomini singolare argilla Lithuania M15 Vilnius set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Laurent Rochette 2 6 7
Janis Podzus 0 4 66
10.07.19
1. turno
Martins Podzus 2 6 6 6
Charles Broom 1 4 77 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Christoffer Solberg 2 7 1 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 65 6 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 7
Valentin Vacherot 0 3 62
10.07.19
1. turno
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 1 76 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 3 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 6
Maxim Ratniuk 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Ainius Sabaliauskas 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 7
Julius Tverijonas 0 4 63
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Casinalbo set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Giovanni Calvano 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 4 6 6
Manuel Mazza 1 6 1 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Andrea Basso 2 7 7
Riccardo Balzerani 0 63 64
10.07.19
1. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 4 6
Wilson Leite 1 4 6 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 7 6
Kirill Kivattsev 0 5 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Antonio Massara 2 1 7 6
Remy Bertola 1 6 5 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 72 5 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 1 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 4 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 7
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 3 65
10.07.19
1. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 6
Stefano Baldoni 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Spain M25 Getxo set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 7
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Georg Winkler 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Ben Patael 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 3 7 6
Junior A. Ore 1 6 64 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Louis Dussin 2 4 7 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 5 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Hugo Gaston 2 6 1 6
Timofey Skatov 1 0 6 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Cayetano March 2 6 3 7
Pablo Innerarity Abascal 1 0 6 62
10.07.19
1. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
John Echeverria 0 2 4
uomini singolare duro I. China M25 Qujing set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Chuhan Wang 2 1 7 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 61 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Haoyuan Huang 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Kazuma Kawachi 2 4 7 6
Liran Chen 1 6 65 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Sam Taylor 2 6 7
Zhou Mingzhou 0 3 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Jie Cui 2 6 6 6
Ruikai Wang 1 2 73 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
Lucas Krainer 0 5 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro France M25+H Ajaccio set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Yannick Jankovits 2 7 6
Boris Pokotilov 0 5 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 3 6 7
Alexandre Peyrot 1 6 3 67
10.07.19
1. turno
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 67 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 2 7 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 64 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 7 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 5 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Jonathan Kanar 2 6 2 6
Nick Hardt 1 4 6 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 0 1 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Hugo Pontico 2 4 7 6
Albano Olivetti 1 6 65 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Alafia Ayeni 1 7
Kyrian Jacquet scratch 0 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 5 6
Paul Cayre 1 1 7 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Perugia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
2. turno
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 7
Tristan Lamasine 0 1 67
10.07.19
2. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 6 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 5 75 65
10.07.19
2. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 0 1 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 1 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 3 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 4 6 4
10.07.19
2. turno
Stefano Napolitano 2 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 0 4 0
10.07.19
2. turno
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 3 6 6
Filip Horansky 1 6 2 2
10.07.19
2. turno
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Pedja Krstin 0 1 64
10.07.19
2. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 1 4
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
3. turno
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 72 3 2
10.07.19
3. turno
Anton Matusevich 2 6 7
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 4 5
10.07.19
3. turno
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Brandon Nakashima 0 4 4
10.07.19
3. turno
Illya Beloborodko 2 7 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 0 63 4
10.07.19
3. turno
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Tristan Schoolkate 0 4 2
10.07.19
3. turno
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 5 8
William Grant 1 4 7 6
10.07.19
3. turno
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Taha Baadi 0 2 3
10.07.19
3. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 6 6
Arthur Fery 0 3 3
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Roger Federer 3 4 6 6 6
Kei Nishikori 1 6 1 4 4
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Rafael Nadal 3 7 6 6
Sam Querrey 0 5 2 2
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 7 6 3 6
Guido Pella 1 5 4 6 3
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
David Goffin 0 4 0 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA Winnetka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
2. turno
Donald Young 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 3 4
10.07.19
2. turno
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 2 2
10.07.19
2. turno
Bradley Klahn 2 7 6
Max Purcell 0 5 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Guido Andreozzi 2 7 6
John Mcnally 0 5 1
10.07.19
2. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 7 2 4 2
Ulises Blanch scratch 0 6 6 0
10.07.19
2. turno
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 4 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 7
Michael Redlicki 0 5 5
10.07.19
2. turno
Jc Aragone 2 2 7 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 6 62 63
10.07.19
2. turno
Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 7
Quentin Halys 0 63 66
10.07.19
2. turno
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Michael Mmoh 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Winnipeg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
2. turno
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Jack Mingjie Lin 0 4 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 3 2
10.07.19
2. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 4 2
10.07.19
2. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 4 0
10.07.19
2. turno
Bernard Tomic 2 6 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 4 2
10.07.19
2. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 7 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 63 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Daniel Nguyen 2 1 6 7
Alexis Galarneau 1 6 1 5
10.07.19
2. turno
Daniel Nguyen 1 6
Go Soeda scratch 0 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Darian King 2 6 7
Brydan Klein 0 0 62
10.07.19
2. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6
Maxime Janvier 0 62 1
10.07.19
2. turno
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Alexander Ritschard 0 1 2
10.07.19
2. turno
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Toshihide Matsui 0 3 2
10.07.19
2. turno
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7
Dennis Novikov 0 0 61
10.07.19
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7 6
Jacob Grills 1 76 60 0
10.07.19
2. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 7 7
Shintaro Imai 0 65 5
10.07.19
2. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Kevin Kylar 0 0 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 3 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 1 2 6 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 1 71 3 0
10.07.19
2. turno
Justin Boulais 2 3 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 1 6 3 3
donne singolare argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
2. turno
Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 1 0
10.07.19
2. turno
Misaki Doi 2 4 6 6
Elena Rybakina 1 6 4 4
10.07.19
2. turno
Mona Barthel 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 0
10.07.19
2. turno
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Basak Eraydin 0 2 1
10.07.19
2. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 2 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 0 4 2
10.07.19
2. turno
Fiona Ferro 2 6 5 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 2 7 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 0
donne singolare argilla France W100 Contrexeville set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 5 6
Margot Yerolymos 1 3 7 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 4 77 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 0 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 7
Caroline Werner 0 4 67
10.07.19
1. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 1 3 75 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Jana Fett 2 6 1 6
Jasmine Paolini 1 4 6 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 64 63
10.07.19
1. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 7 7
Anna Danilina 0 61 5
donne singolare argilla Romania W15 Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Ana Bianca Mihaila 0 0 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 1 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 7 6
Maria Toma 0 62 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Barbora Miklova 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 3 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Cemre Anil 0 2 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Ramona Matei 0 0 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Selma Cadar 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6 6
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 1 2 72 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 3 6
Jessica Bertoldo 1 1 6 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Jana Bojovic 2 4 6 6
Enola Chiesa 1 6 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 7 6
Eduarda Piai 0 5 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Adesuwa Osabuohien 1 3 7
Shelly Bereznyak scratch 0 6 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Elizaveta Koklina 0 3 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Danielle Willson 0 1 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Nicole Nadel 2 7 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 65 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Maria Kozyreva 2 6 6
Jessica Failla 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Alexandra Mikhailuk 1 3
Roosh Wijesundera scratch 0 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Hind Abdelouahid 0 2 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Lorelyz Marruffo 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W15 Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 3 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 6 2 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Alicia Smith 2 3 6 6
Robu Kajitani 1 6 2 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Mei Yamaguchi 2 7 6
Lunda Kumhom 0 5 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Ambre Feder 2 1 6 6
Mio Kozaki 1 6 3 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Himari Sato 2 6 7
Alana Parnaby 0 4 67
10.07.19
1. turno
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 6
Shou Na Mu 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Peru W15 Lima set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Micaela Ode 0 1 3
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Zora Hudson 0 0 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Camila Romero 2 6 6
Diana Maria Mihail 0 4 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Camila Antonella Neyra 0 1 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Lara Escauriza 2 7 6
Fernanda Brito 0 64 2
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Camila Antonella Neyra 1 7 3
Leslie Espinoza scratch 0 5 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Camille Townsend 0 3 2
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Carolina Alvarez 2 6 6
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 0 4 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Anoushka Wooller 2 6 6
Carolina Alvarez 0 1 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Rebecca Lynn 2 6 0 6
Madeleine Kobelt 1 4 6 4
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Camille Townsend 2 6 6
Valeria Castro 0 0 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Katya Townsend 2 6 6
Valeria Lloclla 0 0 1
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Valeria Lloclla 2 6 6
Arantxa Sanchez 0 1 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Alessia Martinez 2 6 6
Michela Montori Rodriguez 0 1 0
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Alessia Martinez 2 4 6 10
Anoushka Wooller 1 6 3 7
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Micaela Ode 2 6 6
Reza Timmerman 0 0 1
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Michela Montori Rodriguez 2 7 6
Manuela Zegarra-Ballon 0 5 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Camila Soares 2 7 5 6
Fernanda Labrana 1 5 7 4
donne singolare argilla Serbia W15 Prokuplje set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Melis Sezer 0 3 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 4 6
Jovana Babic 1 1 6 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6 6
Katarina Jokic 1 62 73 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Mihaela Djakovic 2 7 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 65 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Jelena Kovac 2 3 6 6
Barbara Bonic 1 6 2 0
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6 6
Diana Chehoudi 1 3 74 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 0 1 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 1 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Vivian Wolff 2 6 5 6
Agathe Timsit 1 3 7 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 6 6
Olympe Lancelot 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Gloria Ceschi 2 7 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 5 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Anna Siskova 2 3 6 6
Zoziya Kardava 1 6 2 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Andrea Agostina Farulla Di Palma 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 3 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Diana Khodan 2 6 4 6
Anna Arkadianou 1 3 6 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Greta Medeghini 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 4 0
donne singolare argilla Spain W25 Getxo set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 5 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 6 7
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 1 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 1 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 0 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 7 5 6
Verena Meliss 1 5 7 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Mallaurie Noel 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 5 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 1 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 2 7 6
Olga Saez Larra 1 6 5 4
donne singolare corte duro Canada W25 Saskatoon set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Olivia Rogowska 2 2 7 6
Jessica Livianu 1 6 66 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Sarah-Maude Fortin 0 4 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 2 6
Nika Kukharchuk 1 3 6 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Carol Zhao 2 3 6 7
Susan Bandecchi 1 6 0 62
10.07.19
1. turno
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 1 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 7 7
Amy Zhu 0 612 64
10.07.19
1. turno
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Chieh-Yu Hsu 0 3 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Torino set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Claudia Giovine 2 5 7 6
Daria Lodikova 1 7 5 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 1 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 6
Gabriela Ce 0 62 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Mayar Sherif 2 6 7
Camilla Scala 0 2 61
10.07.19
1. turno
Ipek Soylu 2 2 6 6
Ylena In-Albon 1 6 2 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 2 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Bianca Turati 2 6 7
Reka-Luca Jani 0 3 63
10.07.19
1. turno
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 4 4
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 3 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Simona Waltert 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Yuki Naito 2 6 6 7
Marina Melnikova 1 75 0 69
10.07.19
1. turno
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro China W25 Ulanqab set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Jia-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Chang Liu 2 6 3 6
Ziyi Yang 1 3 6 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 7 6
Ji-Hee Choi 0 5 1
10.07.19
2. turno
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 4 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Fangzhou Liu 2 7 6
Meiling Wang 0 64 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Ziyue Sun 2 6 2 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 4 6 3
10.07.19
2. turno
Kyoka Okamura 1 5
Kai-Lin Zhang scratch 0 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Shanshan Guo 2 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 0 2 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 3 4
10.07.19
2. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 0 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Wushuang Zheng 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 1 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Meiqi Guo 2 7 6
Akiko Omae 0 5 4
10.07.19
2. turno
Meiqi Guo 2 7 7
Xu Liu Sun 0 62 67
donne singolare corte duro USA W60 Honolulu set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Nicole Gibbs 2 7 4 6
Sophia Whittle 1 63 6 3
10.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Epiphany Turner 0 2 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 1 6 6
Michika Ozeki 1 6 3 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Risa Ozaki 2 7 6
Kelly Chen 0 5 4
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Giuliana Olmos 1 5
Tara Moore scratch 0 0
10.07.19
1. turno
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 3 0
10.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 1 3
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 1 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Maegan Manasse 2 7 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 5 2
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Sophie Chang 2 7 6
Hayley Carter 0 65 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 3 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Caroline Dolehide 2 4 6 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 6 1 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Kayla Day 2 7 6
Sophie Chang 0 65 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Natasha Subhash 2 6 7
Chanel Simmonds 0 3 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Vladica Babic 0 3 4
10.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alycia Parks 2 7 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 5 4
10.07.19
qualificazioni
Alycia Parks 2 6 1 10
Tori Kinard 1 0 6 2
donne singolare argilla Germany W60 Versmold set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 2 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Elitsa Kostova 2 6 7
Katharina Gerlach 0 3 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Ankita Raina 2 6 7
Natalija Kostic 0 1 61
10.07.19
1. turno
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 4 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 2 2
10.07.19
1. turno
Nina Stojanovic 2 3 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 6 0 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Julyette Steur 2 7 7
Barbara Haas 0 65 63
10.07.19
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 2 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 69 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 5 0
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
3. turno
Emma Navarro 2 0 6 6
Katrina Scott 1 6 1 1
10.07.19
3. turno
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Hong Yi Cody Wong 0 2 3
10.07.19
3. turno
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Matilda Mutavdzic 0 4 4
10.07.19
3. turno
Daria Snigur 2 6 6 6
Robin Montgomery 1 74 1 2
10.07.19
3. turno
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 5 0
10.07.19
3. turno
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 4 6 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 1 6 3 3
10.07.19
3. turno
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 2 1
10.07.19
3. turno
Natsumi Kawaguchi 1 3 6
Elizabeth Mandlik scratch 0 6 4
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Braunschweig Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 2 5 6 10
Sander Gille/Sem Verbeek 1 7 0 8
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Nicola Kuhn/Daniel Masur 2 4 6 10
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 4 6
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 7 7
Rudolf Molleker/Nenad Zimonjic 0 5 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Steven Diez/Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos/Nicholas Monroe 0 2 3
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Perugia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 0 4 69
10.07.19
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar/Mark Vervoort 2 7 6
Raul Brancaccio/Pietro Rondoni 0 65 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Szymon Walkow 2 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Andrei Vasilevski 0 1 4
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 3 4 6 6 6 6
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 3 75 4 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Winnetka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Jason Jung/Evan King 2 7 6
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 0 5 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Aron Hiltzik/Jared Hiltzik 0 2 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Christopher Eubanks/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 6
Roy Smith/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 66 4
10.07.19
1. turno
Jordi Arconada/Aziz Dougaz 2 6 3 11
Kevin King/Alex Lawson 1 4 6 9
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Winnipeg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Zhe Li/Hiroki Moriya 2 6 7
Toshihide Matsui/Kaichi Uchida 0 3 63
10.07.19
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Dennis Novikov 2 6 7
Maxime Cressy/Bernardo Saraiva 0 3 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Enzo Couacaud/Andrew Harris 0 4 62
10.07.19
1. turno
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 2 6 2 10
Brydan Klein/Alejandro Tabilo 1 4 6 8
10.07.19
1. turno
Justin Boulais/Joshua Peck 2 6 6
Jack Mingjie Lin/Benjamin Sigouin 0 3 1
10.07.19
1. turno
Jacob Grills/Shintaro Imai 2 1 7 10
Borna Gojo/Cem Ilkel 1 6 61 5
10.07.19
1. turno
Gabriel Diallo/Nicaise Muamba 2 3 6 11
John-Paul Fruttero/Ruben Gonzales 1 6 3 9
donne di doppio argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 4 6 11
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 1 6 3 9
10.07.19
1. turno
Elena Bogdan/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Akgul Amanmuradova/Arantxa Rus 0 4 3
10.07.19
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi/Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Tereza Mrdeza 0 2 2
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 6 7
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 0 2 61
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 1 3
10.07.19
quarti di finale
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 2
<