Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Germany Braunschweig Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 0 3 64
09.07.19
2. turno
Henri Laaksonen 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 0 3 5
09.07.19
2. turno
Marco Trungelliti 2 7 6
Gonzalo Escobar 0 68 4
09.07.19
2. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 1 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 6 6
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 74 4 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 5 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 1 7 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Johannes Haerteis 2 3 7 6
Rudolf Molleker 1 6 5 1
09.07.19
2. turno
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 1
Oscar Otte scratch 0 3 0
09.07.19
2. turno
Casper Ruud 2 6 7 7
Yannick Hanfmann 1 75 5 5
09.07.19
2. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 1 63
uomini singolare corte duro Kazakhstan M15 Almaty set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 6 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 1 4 76 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 4 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 1 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Damir Makhmudov 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Timur Maulenov 0 4 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Chepik 2 7 7
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 5 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 2 6 6
Viacheslav Yulik 0 0 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 2 6 4 11
Giles Hussey 1 4 6 9
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Artsiom Bardzin 2 6 6
Stepan Beresnev 0 3 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
David Bogatin 2 6 4 12
Klim Kozyrev 1 2 6 10
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Alexandr Binda 2 6 6
Sergey Shipilov 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M15 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 0 2 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 64
09.07.19
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 7
Boruch Skierkier 0 1 61
09.07.19
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 1 6 4 6 4
Juan Manuel Cerundolo scratch 0 7 3 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 0 3 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Luciano Carraro 2 6 6
Dylan Ramsay 0 0 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Becker 0 3 0
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Lucas Luini 2 6 6
Matias Destefanis 0 3 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Franco Roncadelli 2 6 6
Leonardo Sprovieri 0 1 0
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Benjamin Denis Alarcon 0 0 0
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Octavio Volpi 2 7 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 63 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Alejandro Mendoza 2 7 6
Mikal Statham 0 65 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ricardo David Mayagoitia 2 4 6 10
Ashwin Ryan Sharma 1 6 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Naoki Nakagawa 2 7 6
Patrick Foley 0 5 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Aron Pierce 2 6 6
Jack Gibbens 0 2 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Nicholas Alexander Reyes 2 6 6
Nikolay Sysoev 0 0 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Joaquin Marquez 2 7 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 5 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 5 7 7
Justin Roberts 1 7 64 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Zandrix Acob 2 6 6
Rikhardt Bierman 0 1 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Kalman L. Boyd 2 6 6
Ryan Johnson 0 0 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Ben Jones 2 7 6
Isaac Stoute 0 65 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Jody Maginley 2 7 6
Jean Thirouin 0 65 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Tanner K Smith 2 6 6
Ivar Aramburu Contreras 0 3 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 2 6 6
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 0 4 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Idanha A set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Goncalo Falcao 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 3 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Filipe Brandao 2 6 5 10
Omni Kumar 1 4 7 6
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Francisco Dias 2 7 7
Pedro Araujo 0 64 66
09.07.19
1. turno
David Jorda Sanchis 2 5 7 6
Andrew Watson 1 7 63 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Andres Urrea 0 2 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 4 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6
Joao Graca 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 7 4 6
Daniel Batista 1 5 6 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 4 10
Tim Van Der Horst 1 1 6 7
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Sean Hodkin 2 7 4 10
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio 1 66 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Peru M15 Lima set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 4 6
Pedro Iamachkine 1 3 6 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 4 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Felipe Santamaria 2 6 6
Mauricio Gutierrez De Rutte 0 2 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Rayane Oumaouche 2 6 6
Gianfranco Panta 0 0 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Matias Soto 2 6 7
Enrique Bogo 0 4 64
09.07.19
1. turno
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 0 5 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Facundo Arias Bisso 2 6 6
Duilio Vallebuona 0 3 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Agustin Maria Gascia 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Jose Daniel Bendeck 0 3 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Alberto Alvarado Berrospi 2 3 6 10
Ignacio Buse 1 6 2 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Nicolas Agustin Lema 2 6 4 10
Vicente Manuel Rivas Maturana 1 3 6 8
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Gianluca Ballotta 2 7 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 61 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Andre Baltazar 2 6 6
Raul Moreano Chan 0 0 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Rodrigo Nicolas Montes De Oca Murillo 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Germany M15 Marburg set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Robin Stanek 2 6 7
Aleksandre Metreveli 0 4 61
09.07.19
1. turno
Ondrej Krstev 2 7 7
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 0 67 64
09.07.19
1. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 2 4
09.07.19
1. turno
George Botezan 2 6 6 6
Filip Bergevi 1 73 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Joel Link 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Mirko Martinez 2 1 6 6
Peter Nagy 1 6 4 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 Norman set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Abraham Asaba 2 6 6
Vikas Deo 0 1 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Nathan Ponwith 2 6 6
David Fox 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Christian Lakoseljac 2 6 6 6
Alexander Brown 1 74 3 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Preston Touliatos 2 2 6 11
Nathan Chavez 1 6 3 9
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Jonathan Sorbo 2 6 7
Juan Jose Mateus Rubiano 0 3 65
09.07.19
1. turno
Bradley Frye 2 6 6
Matthew Rodriguez 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Neel Rajesh 2 6 6
Alfredo Perez 0 4 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Sumit Sarkar 2 3 6 6
Mason Beiler 1 6 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 0 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Anze Arh 0 1 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Guido Ivan Justo 2 7 6
Vito Dell'Elba 0 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Austria M15 Telfs set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Petr Michnev 2 6 6
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Vitaliy Sachko 2 6 6
Davide Albertoni 0 3 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Roko Horvat 0 1 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 5 10
Nicolas Parizzia 1 2 7 6
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 0 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 1 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 2 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 4 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Moritz Thiem 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 65 3
uomini singolare argilla Lithuania M15 Vilnius set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 1 6
Tadas Babelis 1 0 6 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Janis Podzus 2 6 4 10
Quentin Folliot 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 1 6
Kristian Lozan 1 4 6 0
09.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Mikolaj Borkowski 0 4 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 3 10
Mateusz Terczynski 1 1 6 5
09.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Feliksas Sakalauskas 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 75 2 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 2 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Tomas Vaise 0 3 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Valentin Vacherot 2 2 7 10
Tristan Meraut 1 6 60 6
09.07.19
1. turno
Robertas Vrzesinski 2 3 6 6
Aleksas Tverijonas 1 6 2 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Amaury Delmas 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 7
Simonas Zukauskas 0 4 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Charles Broom 1 7
Brandon Murphy scratch 0 5
09.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Luigi Sorrentino 2 6 7
Simone Cacciapuoti 0 3 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Martin Borisiouk 2 3 6 11
Luigi Sorrentino 1 6 1 9
09.07.19
1. turno
Matvey Minin 2 7 7
Oleg Prihodko 0 63 64
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Casinalbo set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 5 6
Davide Galoppini 1 2 7 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Alen Avidzba 0 1 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Alessandro Dragoni 2 6 6
Andrea Bessire 0 4 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain M25 Getxo set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 6 3 6
Dante Gennaro 1 1 6 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez 2 5 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 1 7 1 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Junior A. Ore 2 7 4 10
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza 1 63 6 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Boris Arias 2 6 3 10
Gabriel Diaz Freire 1 2 6 6
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Xavier Gabarro 0 2 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 7 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 5 6 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 2 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 3 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 2 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Louis Dussin 2 0 7 10
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 6 5 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
John Echeverria 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 3
uomini singolare duro I. China M25 Qujing set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 0 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Ang Ji 0 2 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ruikai Wang 2 7 6
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza 0 62 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Sam Taylor 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Rhett Purcell 2 2 7 7
Bingyu Yu 1 6 5 65
09.07.19
1. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 0 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Bingyu Yu 2 7 6
Guan Kai Wang 0 5 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Liran Chen 2 7 0 10
Zhou Mingzhou 1 5 6 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Chukang Wang 2 6 4 6
Pol Wattanakul 1 1 6 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 1 0
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Hanyi Liu 2 6 6
Hu Liu 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro France M25+H Ajaccio set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Agustin Velotti 2 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Mathys Erhard 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Yanais Laurent 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Lilian Prod'Homme 2 6 6
Lisandru Rodriguez 0 2 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 7 6
Peter Kobelt 0 62 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Perugia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 w/o
Aldin Setkic 0
09.07.19
2. turno
Pedro Sousa 2 6 7
Lorenzo Musetti 0 2 5
09.07.19
2. turno
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 79 2 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Emilio Gomez 2 6 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 3 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 7
Mohamed Safwat 0 3 65
09.07.19
2. turno
Roberto Quiroz 1 6
Filippo Baldi scratch 0 4
09.07.19
2. turno
Federico Gaio 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 3 6
Pavel Kotov 1 3 6 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Federico Coria 1 6 4
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva scratch 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Luca Vanni 0 64 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6 6
Roberto Marcora 1 76 3 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 3 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Giulio Zeppieri 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira 0 62 61
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Shunsuke Mitsui 0 2 3
09.07.19
2. turno
William Grant 2 6 7
Jiri Lehecka 0 4 66
09.07.19
2. turno
Taha Baadi 2 6 7
Baptiste Anselmo 0 4 63
09.07.19
2. turno
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Andrew Dale 0 1 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 6
Flavio Cobolli 0 67 2
09.07.19
2. turno
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Nicholas David Ionel 0 64 2
09.07.19
2. turno
Anton Matusevich 2 6 6
Govind Nanda 0 3 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Harold Mayot 2 7 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 5 4
09.07.19
2. turno
Illya Beloborodko 2 6 5 6
James Story 1 4 7 4
09.07.19
2. turno
Dalibor Svrcina 2 7 3 6
Liam Draxl 1 63 6 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 6
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 3 4
09.07.19
2. turno
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 0 1 2
09.07.19
2. turno
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 2 6 6
Eric Vanshelboim 0 0 2
09.07.19
2. turno
Martin Damm 2 6 6
Ryoma Matsushita 0 4 4
09.07.19
2. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 7 7
Roman Andres Burruchaga 0 5 63
09.07.19
2. turno
Arthur Fery 2 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Winnetka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. turno
Denis Istomin 2 6 3 6
Aziz Dougaz 1 3 6 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 2
09.07.19
2. turno
Stefan Kozlov 1 7 4
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras scratch 0 5 0
09.07.19
2. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Jared Hiltzik 0 3 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 0
09.07.19
2. turno
Ernesto Escobedo 1 5
Matthew Ebden scratch 0 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 7 6
Alex Rybakov 0 63 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 6 7
Stefan Dostanic 0 2 64
09.07.19
1. turno
John Mcnally 2 6 4 6
Sam Riffice 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Winnipeg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Toshihide Matsui 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 64 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 4 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 0 3 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Nicaise Muamba 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Johanna Larsson 2 6 7
Sorana Cirstea 0 0 62
09.07.19
1. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 2 6
Lara Arruabarrena 1 2 6 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 1 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 5 7 6
Jana Cepelova 1 7 67 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 1 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Jil Teichmann 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Fiona Ferro 2 6 2 6
Susanne Celik 1 0 6 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 0 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 7 7
Anna Zaja 1 77 60 63
09.07.19
1. turno
Elena Rybakina 2 6 7
Clara Tauson 0 4 65
donne singolare argilla France W100 Contrexeville set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 1 2 74 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Mandy Minella 2 6 2 6
Harmony Tan 1 4 6 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 2 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Daniela Seguel 2 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 1 6 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6 6
Varvara Gracheva 1 3 73 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 7
Irina Ramialison 0 4 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Vivien Juhaszova 2 1 7 13
Caroline Werner 1 6 5 11
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 2 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Jana Fett 2 6 6
Constance Sibille 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 2 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Sara Cakarevic 2 5 6 10
Sofya Lansere 1 7 4 8
donne singolare argilla Romania W15 Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 0 3 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Federica Arcidiacono 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6 10
Kristyna Hrabalova 1 4 73 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Maria Vittoria Viviani 2 7 6
Josephine Boualem 0 66 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 4 6 10
Louise Lampla 1 6 3 6
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Maria Toma 2 2 6 10
Valentina Losciale 1 6 1 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Eline Audenaert 0 4 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Enola Chiesa 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 4 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 3 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Giorgie Jones 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Maria Shusharina 2 6 2 6
Oana Gavrila 1 0 6 1
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Anastasia Chikalkina 0 0 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Adesuwa Osabuohien 2 6 7
Katya Ramirez 0 1 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Angela Kulikov 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 2 0
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Jessica Failla 2 6 6
Mary Closs 0 0 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 1 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 6 4 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Olivia Gram 0 2 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Lina Glushko 2 6 6
Ana Maria Andreea Ileana 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Emma Lene 2 7 6
Kelly Williford 0 5 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Maria Kozyreva 2 7 7
Darya Lebesheva 0 65 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Asuka Kawai 0 1 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Solymar Colling 2 6 6
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk 0 1 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Adriana Reami 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 3 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Danielle Willson 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 3 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Lorelyz Marruffo 2 6 6
Moka Ito 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W15 Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Robu Kajitani 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Sunam Jeong 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 1 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Aiko Yoshitomi 2 7 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 5 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Yinglak Jittakoat 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Supapitch Kuearum 0 2 0
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ines Ibbou 2 6 6
Natasha Palha 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Aunchisa Chanta 0 1 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Mihika Yadav 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 2 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Shou Na Mu 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 2 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Lanlana Tararudee 0 1 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ambre Feder 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 0
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Lunda Kumhom 2 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 0 2 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 7
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 3 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Nana Kawagishi 2 6 7 10
Xinyu Cai 1 73 5 7
donne singolare argilla Peru W15 Lima set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Iris Julia-Antje Verweij 0 0 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Akilah James 2 1 6 7
Yuliana Monroy 1 6 2 66
09.07.19
1. turno
Daianne Hayashida 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Kuprina 1 6 1 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 0 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Romina Ccuno 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Serbia W15 Prokuplje set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Szabina Szlavikovics 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 3 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Katarina Jokic 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 0 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Satsuki Takamura 2 6 6
Zita Kovacs 0 0 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Taisya Pachkaleva 0 3 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Ema Vasic 0 5 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Andjela Skrobonja 2 6 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 0 0 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Mariam Dalakishvili 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 1 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 5 6 10
Polina Kozyreva 1 7 1 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 4 6
Anna Ukolova 1 3 6 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Bojana Klincov 0 3 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Jovana Babic 2 3 6 10
Anastasia Petrova 1 6 4 6
09.07.19
1. turno
Maria Timofeeva 2 5 6 7
Gergana Topalova 1 7 0 62
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 4 0
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Doroteja Joksovic 2 6 7 10
Kristina Milenkovic 1 74 63 6
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Lisa-Maria Moser 2 6 6
Perla Nieuwboer 0 4 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Sadafmoh Tolibova 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 2 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Nicole Gadient 2 7 6
Barbora Matusova 0 65 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Marie Mettraux 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Spain W25 Getxo set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Mercedes Aristegui 0 2 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 7
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 4 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 1 5 6 65
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Nina Stadler 1 6 1
Marine Partaud scratch 0 1 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Magali Kempen 2 7 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 5 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Monica Cappelletti 0 4 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ksenia Laskutova 2 1 6 12
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 2 10
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 0 3 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Julia Payola 2 6 3 6
Maialen Morante Oyague 1 1 6 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 7 0 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 5 6 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 3 6 10
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 4 8
donne singolare corte duro Canada W25 Saskatoon set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Yuuki Tanaka 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Marcela Zacarias 2 3 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 1 6 4 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 1 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Hanna Chang 2 5 6 6
Ingrid Neel 1 7 2 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 2 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Momoko Kobori 2 7 1 6
Isabelle Boulais 1 61 6 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Ariana Arseneault 2 5 7 6
Haley Giavara 1 7 63 2
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Torino set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 3 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 1 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Shilin Xu 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 0 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Maria Marfutina 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 w/o
Federica Di Sarra 0
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Yuki Naito 2 7 6
Victoria Muntean 0 5 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro China W25 Ulanqab set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Chang Liu 2 7 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 64 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Yueliang Cao 0 1 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 3 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Qianqian Zhao 0 1 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ziyue Sun 1 6 3
Jia Qi Ren scratch 0 0 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 3 6
Ho Ching Wu 1 4 6 4
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 1
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Shanshan Guo 2 7 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 5 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Wushuang Zheng 2 7 6
Xinyu Jiang 0 64 3
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Jia Qi Kang 2 2 6 10
Ying Zhang 1 6 3 6
09.07.19
1. turno
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Meiting Liu 0 2 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Ziyi Yang 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro USA W60 Honolulu set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Catherine Harrison 0 4 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 2 10
Jennifer Elie 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tori Kinard 2 2 6 10
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 6 0 8
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Chanel Simmonds 2 4 6 11
Ramu Ueda 1 6 3 9
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Abbie Myers 0 1 0
09.07.19
1. turno
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 4 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Emina Bektas 2 5 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 7 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Whitney Osuigwe 2 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 0 4 2
09.07.19
qualificazioni
Sophia Whittle 2 5 6 10
Katie Volynets 1 7 1 7
donne singolare argilla Germany W60 Versmold set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Lucie Hradecka 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 1 2
09.07.19
1. turno
Teliana Pereira 2 6 3 6
Viktoriya Tomova 1 4 6 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 4 6 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 6 3 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 7 1 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 65 6 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Louisa Chirico 2 7 6
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 5 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 7 7
Chiara Scholl 0 5 67
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
2. turno
Emma Navarro 2 4 6 7
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 4 5
09.07.19
2. turno
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Elina Avanesyan 0 0 0
09.07.19
2. turno
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 0 1 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Diane Parry 2 7 6
Abigail Forbes 0 65 4
09.07.19
2. turno
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 2 6 3 6
Sohyun Park 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Alexa Noel 2 6 6
Charlotte Owensby 0 2 1
09.07.19
2. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 4 6
Carole Monnet 1 3 6 2
09.07.19
2. turno
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Erin Richardson 0 0 1
09.07.19
2. turno
Elsa Jacquemot 2 7 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 5 1
09.07.19
2. turno
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 3 6 6
Aubane Droguet 1 6 4 0
09.07.19
2. turno
Polina Kudermetova 1 6
Helene Pellicano scratch 0 2
09.07.19
2. turno
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 7
Martyna Kubka 0 1 65
09.07.19
2. turno
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Sonay Kartal 0 1 4
09.07.19
2. turno
Robin Montgomery 2 7 6
Funa Kozaki 0 61 2
09.07.19
2. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 0 4 3
09.07.19
2. turno
Matilda Mutavdzic 2 4 6 6
Daria Frayman 1 6 3 3
donne singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
quarti di finale
Serena Williams 2 6 4 6
Alison Riske 1 4 6 3
09.07.19
quarti di finale
Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Johanna Konta 0 65 1
09.07.19
quarti di finale
Simona Halep 2 7 6
Shuai Zhang 0 64 1
09.07.19
quarti di finale
Elina Svitolina 2 7 6
Karolina Muchova 0 5 4
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Braunschweig Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Nicola Kuhn/Daniel Masur 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 0 61 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 4 10
Javier Barranco Cosano/Peter Heller 1 2 6 7
09.07.19
1. turno
Simone Bolelli/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 0 4 3
09.07.19
1. turno
Nathaniel Lammons/Antonio Sancic 2 6 7
Andre Begemann/Julian Lenz 0 3 63
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Perugia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Scott Puodziunas 0 3 4
09.07.19
1. turno
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Roman Safiullin 0 2 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Luis David Martinez 2 5 6 10
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 7 3 7
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
quarti di finale
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 3 7 6 6 6
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 63 75 3 3
09.07.19
quarti di finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 3 6 3 6 6 11
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 4 6 78 4 9
09.07.19
3. turno
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 3 7 6 3 4 13
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 62 4 6 6 122
09.07.19
quarti di finale
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 3 6 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 2 61 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Winnetka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo/Mitchell Krueger 2 6 3 11
Sekou Bangoura/Michail Pervolarakis 1 4 6 9
09.07.19
1. turno
Tom Fawcett/Anderson Reed 2 6 7
Alejandro Gonzalez/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 0 2 62
09.07.19
1. turno
Denis Istomin/Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 4 10
Roberto Maytin/Jack Withrow 1 1 6 2
donne di doppio argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
1. turno
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 2 7 2 10
Natela Dzalamidze/Paula Kania 1 5 6 7
09.07.19
1. turno
Cornelia Lister/Renata Voracova 2 4 6 10
Andrea Gamiz/Paula Ormaechea 1 6 4 6
09.07.19
1. turno
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Fanny Ostlund 0 3 1
09.07.19
1. turno
Giorgia Marchetti/Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro/Dalma Galfi 0 0 4
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
09.07.19
quarti di finale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 2 6 9
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 6 2 7
09.07.19
3. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu 0 3 4
09.07.19
3. turno
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 6
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 0 5 3
<