Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Germany Ludwigshafen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Yannick Hanfmann 2 4 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 3 3
06.07.19
semifinali
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Belgrade set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Marko Miladinovic 1 3 6 3
Bogdan Ionut Apostol scratch 0 6 3 0
06.07.19
semifinali
Fabian Marozsan 2 3 6 6
Gergely Madarasz 1 6 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 7 6
Nick Chappell 0 5 0
06.07.19
semifinali
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 63 2
uomini singolare argilla Holland M15 Den Haag set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Matias Zukas 2 7 1 6
Igor Sijsling 1 65 6 3
06.07.19
semifinali
Ryan Nijboer 1 6 2
Geoffrey Blancaneaux scratch 0 1 0
uomini singolare argilla USA M15 Pittsburgh set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
quarti di finale
Michael Shabaz 2 6 1 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 4 6 2
06.07.19
quarti di finale
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 1 2
06.07.19
semifinali
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 1 4
06.07.19
quarti di finale
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Simon Freund 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 1 1
06.07.19
quarti di finale
Simon Freund 1 6 4
Adam El Mihdawy scratch 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Germany M15 Saarlouis set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 2 2
06.07.19
semifinali
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 2 4
06.07.19
semifinali
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Poland M15 Wroclaw set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Alexander Shevchenko 0 5 2
06.07.19
semifinali
Petr Nouza 2 6 4 7
Alexey Zakharov 1 2 6 66
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25 Bakio set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 1 3
06.07.19
semifinali
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 5 3
uomini singolare argilla France M25 Bourg En set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 4
06.07.19
semifinali
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M25 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 2 3
06.07.19
semifinali
Francisco Cerundolo 2 1 6 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 1 6 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Cuneo set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 2
06.07.19
semifinali
Francesco Forti 2 4 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 1 6 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro China M25 Kunshan set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6
Jonathan Mridha 0 2 4
06.07.19
semifinali
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Haitong Xia 0 64 2
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M25 Lasne set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Jeremy Jahn 2 7 7
Markus Eriksson 0 5 63
06.07.19
semifinali
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Rayane Roumane 0 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro Italy Recanati Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Roberto Marcora 2 4 7 7
Mats Moraing 1 6 5 67
06.07.19
semifinali
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 1 6
Lukas Lacko 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
1. turno
Govind Nanda 2 6 7
Rinky Hijikata 0 2 5
06.07.19
1. turno
Taha Baadi 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 2 2
06.07.19
1. turno
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6 6
Thiago Agustin Tirante 1 75 3 4
06.07.19
1. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 7 7
Toby Samuel 0 5 62
06.07.19
1. turno
Harold Mayot 2 6 6
Dane Sweeny 0 4 4
06.07.19
1. turno
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Harry Wendelken 0 2 3
06.07.19
1. turno
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 6
Wojciech Marek 0 1 3
06.07.19
1. turno
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 6
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 0 4 4
06.07.19
1. turno
James Story 2 6 7
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 63
06.07.19
1. turno
Flavio Cobolli 2 6 6
Sergey Fomin 0 2 1
06.07.19
1. turno
Tristan Schoolkate 2 6 7
Toby Alex Kodat 0 0 5
06.07.19
1. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 3 6
Leandro Riedi 1 3 6 3
06.07.19
1. turno
Martin Damm 2 6 6 6
Francesco Passaro 1 2 76 4
06.07.19
1. turno
Shintaro Mochizuki 2 3 6 8
Valentin Royer 1 6 3 6
06.07.19
1. turno
Shunsuke Mitsui 2 6 6 6
Juan Bautista Torres 1 73 2 3
06.07.19
1. turno
Arthur Fery 2 7 6
Matteo Arnaldi 0 64 1
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
3. turno
Roger Federer 3 7 6 7
Lucas Pouille 0 5 2 64
06.07.19
3. turno
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 2 3 2
06.07.19
3. turno
Sam Querrey 3 7 7 6
John Millman 0 63 68 3
06.07.19
3. turno
Kei Nishikori 3 6 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 4 3 2
06.07.19
3. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 3 6 7 4 7
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 3 65 6 5
06.07.19
3. turno
Joao Sousa 3 4 6 7 4 6
Daniel Evans 2 6 4 5 6 4
06.07.19
3. turno
Tennys Sandgren 3 6 7 6
Fabio Fognini 0 3 612 3
06.07.19
3. turno
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 7 4 7 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 75 62 6 65 3
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 2 1 6 6
Elle Christensen 1 6 3 3
06.07.19
semifinali
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 1 3
Rianna Valdes scratch 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W15 Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Lou Brouleau 2 6 7 6
Da Hye Kim 1 76 5 4
06.07.19
finali
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 2 3
06.07.19
semifinali
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 7 6
Ines Ibbou 0 5 3
donne singolare argilla Serbia W15 Prokuplje set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 1 4
06.07.19
semifinali
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 2 6
Ania Hertel 1 4 6 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 7 7
Diana Chehoudi 0 5 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Biella set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Mayar Sherif 2 3 7 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 65 1
06.07.19
semifinali
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Lucia Bronzetti 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro Portugal W25 Corroios Seixal set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Pemra Ozgen 2 7 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 61 2
06.07.19
semifinali
Oceane Dodin 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Holland W25 Den Haag set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Arantxa Rus 2 2 6 6
Lea Boskovic 1 6 3 3
06.07.19
semifinali
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 0
donne singolare argilla France W25 Denain set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 0 1 3
06.07.19
semifinali
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 4 6
Sara Errani 1 2 6 4
donne singolare argilla Germany W25 Stuttgart Vaihingen set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Olga Govortsova 2 4 7 7
Maja Chwalinska 1 6 5 64
06.07.19
semifinali
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 2 7
Barbara Haas 1 2 6 610
donne singolare corte duro China W25 Tianjin set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 7
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 1 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Gasanova 1 1 7 3
06.07.19
finali
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 4 2
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
1. turno
Abigail Forbes 2 6 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 1 2 78 3
06.07.19
1. turno
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Diana Shnaider 0 0 2
06.07.19
1. turno
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez 0 1 2
06.07.19
1. turno
Sohyun Park 2 7 4 8
Valentina Ryser 1 5 6 6
06.07.19
1. turno
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 2
06.07.19
1. turno
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 2 7 4 6
Holly Fischer 1 5 6 1
06.07.19
1. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Thasaporn Naklo 0 0 2
06.07.19
1. turno
Elina Avanesyan 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 3 0
06.07.19
1. turno
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 2 2
06.07.19
1. turno
Erin Richardson 2 6 6 6
Kristyna Lavickova 1 2 75 1
06.07.19
1. turno
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Victoria Allen 0 3 3
06.07.19
1. turno
Linda Fruhvirtova 2 6 5 6
Destinee Martins 1 4 7 1
06.07.19
1. turno
Sonay Kartal 2 7 7
Annerly Poulos 0 61 63
donne singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
3. turno
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 3 4
06.07.19
3. turno
Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Kiki Bertens 0 5 1
06.07.19
3. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 3 3
06.07.19
3. turno
Johanna Konta 2 3 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 4 1
06.07.19
3. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 3 2
06.07.19
3. turno
Alison Riske 2 4 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 6 4 4
06.07.19
3. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 1 1
06.07.19
3. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6 6
Qiang Wang 1 2 79 4
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Ludwigshafen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa 2 6 3 13
Dustin Brown/Hans Hach Verdugo 1 4 6 11
uomini di doppio corte duro Italy Recanati Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
semifinali
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti/Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 2
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
2. turno
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 3 6 6 6 6
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 713 3 4 1
06.07.19
2. turno
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 3 7 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 0 5 63 3
06.07.19
2. turno
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 3 6 6 6 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Andy Murray 1 74 4 2 3
06.07.19
2. turno
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 3 1 4 7 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Cameron Norrie 2 6 6 62 2 2
06.07.19
2. turno
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 3 7 6 5 7
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer 1 5 4 7 66
06.07.19
2. turno
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 3 7 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Mischa Zverev 0 65 4 3
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
06.07.19
2. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu 2 6 3 6
Xinyun Han/Oksana Kalashnikova 1 3 6 0
06.07.19
2. turno
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 0 2 2
06.07.19
2. turno
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund 2 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Lyudmyla Kichenok 1 6 4 0
06.07.19
2. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Viktorija Golubic 0 2 2
06.07.19
2. turno
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 2 6 6
Sorana Cirstea/Galina Voskoboeva 0 4 3
06.07.19
2. turno
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson/Tamara Zidansek 0 2 3
06.07.19
2. turno
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 1 4
06.07.19
2. turno
Danielle Rose Collins/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 4 6 6
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 1 6 2 3
<