Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Germany Ludwigshafen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
3. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 1 3
04.07.19
3. turno
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 4 2
04.07.19
3. turno
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 1 2
04.07.19
3. turno
Filip Horansky 1 6 2 1
Oscar Otte scratch 0 7 0
04.07.19
3. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 7 7
Henri Laaksonen 0 61 66
04.07.19
3. turno
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 4 4
04.07.19
3. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Dustin Brown 0 3 4
04.07.19
3. turno
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Serbia M15 Belgrade set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Ljubomir Celebic 2 7 6
Edward Hubner 0 5 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 4 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Simone Roncalli 0 2 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Matic Spec 0 4 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Artem Dubrivnyy 0 4 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Goran Zivotic 0 0 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Hamad Medjedovic 0 1 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 0 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Eric Hadigian 0 4 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 7
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 3 65
04.07.19
2. turno
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 1 6 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 6 2 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 2 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 6 6
Naoki Nakagawa 1 5 72 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Ben Jones 2 7 7
Joshua Ortlip 0 63 65
04.07.19
2. turno
Austin Rapp 2 6 6 7
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 2 71 69
04.07.19
2. turno
Alexander Lebedev 1 7 4 3
Axel Geller scratch 0 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Holland M15 Den Haag set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 3 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Yanais Laurent 1 1
Niels Lootsma scratch 0 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 1 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Bart Stevens 0 3 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Guy Den Heijer 2 6 6
Alex Martinez 0 2 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 7 6
Nik Razborsek 0 5 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Jing Long Weng 0 4 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Idanha A set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 1 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Matija Pecotic 2 6 6
Gilbert Klier Junior 0 2 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 2 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Nuno Borges 2 7 6
Henry Craig 0 5 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Luis Faria 0 61 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Fabio Coelho 0 2 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo 0 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Robert Strombachs 2 7 6
Omni Kumar 0 62 4
uomini singolare argilla USA M15 Pittsburgh set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Michael Shabaz 2 6 7
Luke Phillips 0 2 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 4 6
A.j. Catanzariti 1 4 6 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
Quinn Vandecasteele 0 2 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Kyle Seelig 0 4 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Drew Baird 0 1 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Cleeve Harper 0 3 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Simon Freund 2 3 6 7
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 6 1 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Tyler Mercier 2 0 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Germany M15 Saarlouis set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 3 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6 7
Raphael Baltensperger 1 72 3 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 4 6
Lucas Gerch 1 3 6 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Adrian Obert 2 7 6
Ronald Slobodchikov 0 5 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 6 7
Niklas Guttau 0 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 2 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Alexis Gautier 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 7
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 1 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 4 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 2 6
Adam Moundir 1 4 6 1
04.07.19
2. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Rrezart Cungu 0 1 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 3 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Marco Miceli 2 6 6 6
Marius Ruzgas 1 71 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Tomislav Jotovski 0 2 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 3 6
Duje Ajdukovic 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Poland M15 Wroclaw set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Maciej Rajski 2 3 6 7
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 2 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Vaclav Safranek 2 7 6
Oleg Prihodko 0 61 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Michal Dembek 2 6 3 6
Daniel Michalski 1 4 6 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 7
Robin Stanek 0 4 63
04.07.19
2. turno
Petr Nouza 2 6 3 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 4 6 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 2 6 6
Kristian Lozan 1 6 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Alexander Shevchenko 2 5 6 6
Yann Wojcik 1 7 4 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 7
Michal Konecny 0 2 5
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25 Bakio set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 0 3 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 1 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Peter Kobelt 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 7 3 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 5 6 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6
Baptiste Crepatte 0 3 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 4 7 7
Federico Zeballos 1 6 611 62
uomini singolare argilla France M25 Bourg En set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Joffrey De Schepper 0 1 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Emilien Voisin 0 5 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Sadio Doumbia 2 2 7 6
Nikolay Vylegzhanin 1 6 65 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Mayeul Darras 0 3 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Clement Tabur 0 3 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Pierre Faivre 2 6 7
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 65
04.07.19
2. turno
Florent Bax 2 4 6 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 6 3 64
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M25 Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 2 7 6
Mariano Navone 1 6 63 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Hernan Casanova 1 6 4
Enrique Bogo scratch 0 1 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 4 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 7
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Tomas Farjat 0 63 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 1 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 0 2 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Cuneo set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 6 6
Mattia Frinzi 0 2 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Andrea Basso 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Remy Bertola 0 2 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Nicolo Turchetti 0 3 63
04.07.19
2. turno
Julian Ocleppo 2 4 6 7
Andrea Gola 1 6 0 63
04.07.19
2. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 1 7
Giorgio Ricca 1 2 6 66
04.07.19
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 7
Andrea Picchione 0 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Francesco Forti 1 7 5
Luca Giacomini scratch 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro China M25 Kunshan set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Michael Zhu 2 6 3 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 1 2 6 4
04.07.19
quarti di finale
Jonathan Mridha 2 4 6 6
Shinji Hazawa 1 6 1 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Yuanfeng Li 2 6 7
Ye Cong Mo 0 0 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Soichiro Moritani 0 1 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Shinji Hazawa 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M25 Lasne set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Teodor Giusca 0 2 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 2 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 4 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6
Marco De Rossi 0 4 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 1 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 2 2
04.07.19
1. turno
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6 6
Martin Van Der Meerschen 1 74 1 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Savriyan Danilov 2 7 6
Dragos Dima 0 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro Italy Recanati Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
3. turno
Lukas Lacko 2 7 4 6
Emilio Gomez 1 66 6 3
04.07.19
3. turno
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 0 2
04.07.19
3. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 75 3 4
04.07.19
3. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 3 2
04.07.19
3. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 5 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 7 3 3
04.07.19
3. turno
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 3 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 1 6 3
04.07.19
3. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 4 1
04.07.19
3. turno
Jurij Rodionov 2 3 7 6
Raul Brancaccio 1 6 64 1
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Roger Federer 3 6 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 1 63 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Rafael Nadal 3 6 3 7 7
Nick Kyrgios 1 3 6 65 63
04.07.19
2. turno
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 3 7 6 6
Richard Berankis 0 64 3 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Sam Querrey 3 6 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 3 2 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Fabio Fognini 3 6 6 7 2 6
Marton Fucsovics 2 76 4 63 6 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Kei Nishikori 3 6 6 6
Cameron Norrie 0 4 4 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 3 6 6 4 6 6
John Isner 2 4 73 6 1 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Daniel Evans 3 6 6 7
Nikoloz Basilashvili 0 3 2 62
04.07.19
2. turno
John Millman 3 6 6 6
Laslo Djere 0 3 2 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Steve Johnson 3 3 7 6 3 6
Alex De Minaur 2 6 64 3 6 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Joao Sousa 3 6 6 6
Marin Cilic 0 4 4 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Tennys Sandgren 3 6 6 4 3 8
Gilles Simon 2 2 3 6 6 6
04.07.19
2. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 3 6 6 5 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 4 3 7 62
04.07.19
2. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 6 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 0 3 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Lucas Pouille 3 6 7 6
Gregoire Barrere 0 1 60 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 7 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 1 64 3
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 7
Maria Kozyreva 0 2 65
04.07.19
2. turno
Rianna Valdes 2 6 0 7
Kelly Williford 1 2 6 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 4 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 1 7
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 0 6 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Maria Lourdes Carle 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 3 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Yu Chen 1 6 4
Oleksandra Gorchanyuk scratch 0 3 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W15 Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 1 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Pareen Shivekar 0 2 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Xinyu Cai 0 3 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Ines Ibbou 2 0 6 7
Sunam Jeong 1 6 3 67
04.07.19
2. turno
Zeel Desai 1 1
Sowjanya Bavisetti scratch 0 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 2 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 5 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 1 7 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6 6
Nana Kawagishi 1 1 72 2
04.07.19
1. turno
Xinyu Cai 2 7 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 0 67 4
donne singolare argilla Serbia W15 Prokuplje set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Ipek Oz 2 4 6 6
Barbara Bonic 1 6 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Seone Mendez 2 6 6
Szabina Szlavikovics 0 0 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 7
Andjela Vidovic 0 0 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 4 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Viktoriia Dema 2 6 6
Polina Kozyreva 0 0 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 4 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 0 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Darya Astakhova 2 6 3 6
Rina Saigo 1 4 6 0
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6 6
Yuliana Lizarazo 1 4 72 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Julia Stamatova 1 6 3
Franziska Sziedat scratch 0 2 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 3 6
Paula Arias Manjon 1 3 6 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 0 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 2 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 4 6 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 2 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 6 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 3 76 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Zoziya Kardava 2 7 6
Arabella Koller 0 64 4
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Biella set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 4 6 7
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 2 63
04.07.19
1. turno
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 4 6
Tatiana Pieri 1 2 6 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 4 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Mayar Sherif 2 6 7
Jessica Pieri 0 4 61
04.07.19
2. turno
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 2 6
Martina Caregaro 1 4 6 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 6
Claudia Giovine 0 4 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 7 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 5 1
donne singolare corte duro Portugal W25 Corroios Seixal set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Vlada Katic 0 2 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 3 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 1 6 4 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Oceane Dodin 2 6 7
Kristina Kucova 0 2 64
04.07.19
2. turno
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 0 1 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Paige Mary Hourigan 2 7 6
Mari Osaka 0 64 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 2 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Julia Payola 2 6 7
Francisca Jorge 0 4 61
04.07.19
2. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 7
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 2 5
donne singolare argilla Holland W25 Den Haag set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 0 2 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 3 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 7 6
Despina Papamichail 0 5 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Quirine Lemoine 1 6
Irina Fetecau scratch 0 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 4 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Lea Boskovic 2 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 1 6 4 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Eva Vedder 0 2 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Marina Yudanov 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla France W25 Denain set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Sara Errani 2 6 7
Anastasiya Komardina 0 4 62
04.07.19
2. turno
Elitsa Kostova 2 4 6 6
Nathaly Kurata 1 6 0 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 1 3 6 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 1 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Victoria Muntean 0 65 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 2 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 5 6
Harmony Tan 1 4 7 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 7
Shilin Xu 0 1 5
donne singolare argilla Germany W25 Stuttgart Vaihingen set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 7 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 64 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 6 5 6
Emily Seibold 1 4 7 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 2 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Caroline Werner 0 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 4 6 6
Laura-Ioana Paar 1 6 4 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 3 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro China W25 Tianjin set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Dabin Kim 0 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Jovana Jaksic 1 6 5 7 3
Akiko Omae scratch 0 7 6
04.07.19
2. turno
Carol Zhao 2 5 7 7
Na-Lae Han 1 7 63 67
04.07.19
2. turno
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 7 3 7
Jiaxi Lu 1 64 6 63
04.07.19
2. turno
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 5 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Xinyu Gao 2 6 5 7
Ziyue Sun 1 3 7 64
04.07.19
2. turno
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 4 3
donne singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Serena Williams 2 2 6 6
Kaja Juvan 1 6 2 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Barbora Strycova 2 6 7
Laura Siegemund 0 3 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 7 7
Pauline Parmentier 0 62 64
04.07.19
2. turno
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Varvara Flink 0 1 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Katerina Siniakova 0 3 4
04.07.19
2. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 7 6
Kristina Mladenovic 0 5 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 1 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 3 7 6
Taylor Townsend 1 6 65 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Magda Linette 2 6 7
Amanda Anisimova 0 4 5
04.07.19
2. turno
Alison Riske 2 6 6 9
Ivana Jorovic 1 2 73 7
04.07.19
2. turno
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Yafan Wang 0 0 2
04.07.19
2. turno
Lauren Davis 2 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 1 6 2 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 1 3
04.07.19
2. turno
Elise Mertens 2 7 6
Monica Niculescu 0 5 0
04.07.19
2. turno
Belinda Bencic 2 6 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 3 1
04.07.19
2. turno
Harriet Dart 2 7 3 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 64 6 1
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Ludwigshafen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
quarti di finale
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas 0 4 3
04.07.19
quarti di finale
Nathaniel Lammons/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
04.07.19
quarti di finale
Filip Horansky/Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin 0 5 4
04.07.19
quarti di finale
Dustin Brown/Hans Hach Verdugo 2 6 6 11
Andreas Siljestrom/Elias Ymer 1 76 4 9
uomini di doppio corte duro Italy Recanati Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle/Giovanni Fonio 2 6 3 10
Emiliano Maggioli/Samuele Ramazzotti 1 4 6 6
04.07.19
quarti di finale
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Illya Marchenko/Jurij Rodionov 0 2 4
04.07.19
quarti di finale
Goncalo Oliveira/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 1 7 10
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 6 66 8
04.07.19
quarti di finale
Marco Bortolotti/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz 0 4 4
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
1. turno
Bob Bryan/Mike Bryan 3 7 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 63 4 4
04.07.19
1. turno
Nicolas Mahut/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 3 6 6 6
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 1 4 2
04.07.19
1. turno
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 3 4 6 6 7
Laslo Djere/Janko Tipsarevic 1 6 3 4 64
04.07.19
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 3 6 6 6 6
Lloyd Harris/Casper Ruud 1 73 1 3 4
04.07.19
1. turno
Fabrice Martin/Hugo Nys 3 6 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena/Lorenzo Sonego 0 3 4 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 3 6 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi 0 4 3 1
04.07.19
1. turno
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 3 7 4 7 6
Daniel Evans/Lloyd Glasspool 1 63 6 5 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 3 6 6 6
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 0 3 4 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Nicholas Monroe/Mischa Zverev 3 6 6 7
Evan Hoyt/Luke Johnson 0 4 4 5
04.07.19
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Feliciano Lopez 3 4 6 6 7
Christian Garin/Nicolas Jarry 1 6 3 4 64
04.07.19
1. turno
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 3 6 6 4 7
Rohan Bopanna/Pablo Cuevas 1 4 4 6 67
04.07.19
1. turno
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz 3 6 6 6 6
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 72 4 2 4
04.07.19
1. turno
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 3 6 6 6
Romain Arneodo/Damir Dzumhur 0 2 2 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 1 6 5
Hugo Dellien/Guido Pella scratch 0 4 2
04.07.19
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Andy Murray 3 4 6 6 6
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert 1 6 1 4 0
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
04.07.19
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu 2 3 6 6
Daria Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit 1 6 4 2
04.07.19
1. turno
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova/Stefanie Voegele 0 2 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 6 3 6
Margarita Gasparyan/Alexandra Panova 1 3 6 2
04.07.19
1. turno
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 2 6 6
Anastasia Potapova/Dayana Yastremska 0 4 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Makoto Ninomiya/Renata Voracova 2 4 6 9
Monica Puig/Shelby Rogers 1 6 1 7
04.07.19
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel/Xenia Knoll 0 2 1
04.07.19
1. turno
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 2 4 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Jelena Ostapenko 1 6 4 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 2 4 6 6
Sofia Kenin/Andrea Petkovic 1 6 0 4
04.07.19
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 7
Kaitlyn Christian/Dalila Jakupovic 0 63 63
04.07.19
1. turno
Raquel Atawo/Lyudmyla Kichenok 2 6 1 6
Mandy Minella/Heather Watson 1 4 6 4
04.07.19
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova/Viktorija Golubic 2 6 1 6
Asia Muhammad/Taylor Townsend 1 4 6 4
04.07.19
1. turno
Xinyun Han/Oksana Kalashnikova 2 4 7 6
Madison Brengle/Erin Routliffe 1 6 5 1
04.07.19
1. turno
Danielle Rose Collins/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Andreea Mitu/Pauline Parmentier 0 4 2
04.07.19
1. turno
Rebecca Peterson/Tamara Zidansek 2 6 7
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru 0 3 64
04.07.19
1. turno
Alicja Rosolska/Astra Sharma 2 7 6
Vitalia Diatchenko/Yulia Putintseva 0 61 3
04.07.19
1. turno
Maria Sakkari/Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 0 3 2
<