Ludwigshafen Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Dustin Brown | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sebastian Fanselow | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Andrej Martin | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Nicola Kuhn | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Facundo Bagnis | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Zsombor Piros | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Stefano Travaglia | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Santiago Giraldo | 0 | 1 | 66 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Henri Laaksonen | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Lucas Miedler | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Yannick Hanfmann | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Johannes Haerteis | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Filip Horansky | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Constant Lestienne | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Thiemo de Bakker | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Gianluca Mager | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Pedro Cachin | 1 | 3 | 7 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Oscar Otte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aleksandre Metreveli | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Elias Ymer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gian Marco Moroni | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Daniel Elahi Galan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Peter Heller | 0 | 3 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Belgrade | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ljubomir Celebic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roko Horvat | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Matic Spec | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Markos Kalovelonis | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Bogdan Ionut Apostol | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mihailo Popovic | 0 | 2 | 68 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Gergely Madarasz | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kristijan Juhas | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Simone Roncalli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Strahinja Rakic | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Bogdan Pavel | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denys Klok | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Artem Dubrivnyy | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Stefan Micov | 0 | 5 | 67 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Quentin Folliot | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Butulija | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alexandar Lazarov | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Sabit Suntic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marko Miladinovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dusan Rajic | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Fabian Marozsan | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Alexander Ovcharov | 0 | 3 | 64 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Edward Hubner | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Francesco Vilardo | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Goran Zivotic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Gabriel Donev | 0 | 4 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Hamad Medjedovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gorazd Srbljak | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jack Gibbens | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Mwendwa Mbithi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jody Maginley | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Alejandro Mendoza scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Mejia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rikhardt Bierman | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Axel Geller | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kevin Major | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Juan Alejandro Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aron Pierce | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Joshua Ortlip | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikal Statham | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Eric Hadigian | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 1 | |||
Brandon Perez scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | |||||
M15 Den Haag | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Igor Sijsling | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Hermans | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Yanais Laurent | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Roland Stuurman | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Matias Zukas | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Max Houkes | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Niels Lootsma | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dax Donders | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Manuel Guinard | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jesper De Jong | 1 | 64 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Bart Van Den Berg | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Shalva Dzhanashia | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Geoffrey Blancaneaux | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
David Volfson | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Karl Friberg | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Takanyi Garanganga | 1 | 4 | 6 | 62 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Daniel De Jonge | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yan Sabanin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Bart Stevens | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Samuel Brosset | 0 | 5 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ryan Nijboer | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marc Dijkhuizen | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jing Long Weng | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Alec Deckers | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M15 Idanha A | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Frederico Gil | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alexis Canter | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Matija Pecotic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Rocha | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francisco Cabral | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nuno Borges | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Afonso Salgado | 0 | 62 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Luis Faria | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Araujo | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Henry Craig | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Dennis Uspensky | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Fabio Coelho | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Griffith | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Antonio Muniz Hidalgo | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Batista | 0 | 69 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Gilbert Klier Junior | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kuzey Cekirge | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Omni Kumar | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Terence Das | 1 | 6 | 65 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Robert Strombachs | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Anthony Ivanov | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
M15 Pittsburgh | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Michael Shabaz | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Alan Kohen | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Adam El Mihdawy | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
William Bushamuka | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Errol Smith | 0 | 4 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Dragos Constantin Ignat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nick Lagaev | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marco Brugnerotto | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jason Kros | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alexander Cozbinov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nevin Arimilli | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Kyle Seelig | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Keenan Mayo | 1 | 3 | 6 | 66 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Tyler Mercier | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nico Mostardi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Drew Baird | 2 | 7 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Strong Kirchheimer | 1 | 63 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Luke Phillips | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Leighton Allen | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Cleeve Harper | 1 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Colin Markes scratch | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Quinn Vandecasteele | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Robert Cash | 1 | 76 | 5 | 1 | |||||
M15 Saarlouis | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Pascal Meis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mats Rosenkranz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Fabrizio Ornago | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Karlo Cubelic | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ronald Slobodchikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Matthew Dellavedova | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Adrian Obert | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Yannik Steinegger | 0 | 63 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Bogdan Bobrov | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Eduardo Dischinger | 0 | 62 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Luca Gelhardt | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Ruan Roelofse | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Raphael Baltensperger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Valentin Guenther | 0 | 2 | 61 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Sebastian Prechtel | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Jonathan Kanar | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alexis Gautier | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Christophe Tholl | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Damien Wenger | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Paul Woerner | 0 | 4 | 65 | ||||||
M15 Tabarka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Tomislav Jotovski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rayane Stable | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Quentin Robert (1994) | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Vicente Oliver Moratalla | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Davide Pontoglio | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Manfred Fellin | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Adam Moundir | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Giles Hussey | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Manuel Pena Lopez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bruna | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Rrezart Cungu | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Marco Saffratti | 0 | 4 | 64 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alexander Weis | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Siddhant Banthia | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marius Ruzgas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Skander Mansouri | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Lorenzo Bocchi | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Andre Gaspar Murta | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jakub Paul | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Brunetti | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
M15 Wroclaw | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Michal Konecny | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Mikhail Korovin | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Robin Stanek | 2 | 7 | 5 | 7 | ||||
Kacper Zuk | 1 | 63 | 7 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Vaclav Safranek | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Vitaliy Sachko | 1 | 66 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Kristian Lozan | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Piotr Galus | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Oleg Prihodko | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Maxim Ratniuk | 1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nikita Mashtakov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Bessire | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Dan Alexandru Tomescu | 1 | 6 | 2 | |||||
Piotr Grynkowski scratch | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Yann Wojcik | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Juliusz Bienkiewicz | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Petr Nouza | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Jan Zielinski | 0 | 1 | 65 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Michael Vrbensky | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Carl Soderlund | 1 | 4 | 73 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alexey Zakharov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Filip Kolasinski | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Daniel Michalski | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ondrej Krstev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alexander Shevchenko | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
David Poljak | 0 | 5 | 63 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Tomas Jirousek | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Oleksii Krutykh | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3 | |||||
M25 Bakio | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Federico Zeballos | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Tom Jomby | 0 | 63 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hendrik Jebens | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alejandro Gomez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boris Pokotilov | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||
Altug Celikbilek scratch | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alexander Zhurbin | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Andrey Chepelev | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ricardo Ojeda Lara | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jaimee Floyd Angele | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Inigo Torre Martin | 1 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Laurent Lokoli | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Oleg Khotkov | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alafia Ayeni | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Baptiste Crepatte | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Adria Soriano Barrera | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mikel Aranzabal | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Carlos Sanchez Jover | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Boris Arias | 0 | 2 | 63 | ||||||
M25 Bourg En | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jonathan Eysseric | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nino Portales | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Sadio Doumbia | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Antoine Walch | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Maxime Chazal | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexandre Peyrot | 1 | 6 | 3 | 62 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Maxime Tchoutakian | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Peter Goldsteiner | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Maxime Hamou | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arthur Reymond | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Clement Tabur | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Daniil Zarichanskyy scratch | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Florent Bax | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lucas Bouquet | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nikolay Vylegzhanin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Emilien Voisin | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Ugo Blanchet | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Kyrian Jacquet | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Louis Tessa | 0 | 2 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alexandre Aubriot | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Gonzalo Villanueva | 1 | 6 | 4 | 1 | |||||
M25 Buenos Aires | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Enrique Bogo | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Leonardo Aboian | 1 | 79 | 2 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nicolas Alvarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Boruch Skierkier | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Juan Pablo Ficovich | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rafael Matos | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Juan Bautista Otegui | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Agustin Riquelme | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Conner Huertas Del Pino | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mateus Alves | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Facundo Juarez | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Joao Pedro Sorgi | 1 | 1 | 73 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Francisco Cerundolo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Benjamin Denis Alarcon | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Francisco Comesana | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Ignacio Carou | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Tomas Farjat | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nicolas Bianchi | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Mariano Navone | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Juan Manuel Cerundolo | 0 | 5 | 3 | ||||||
M25 Cuneo | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pietro Rondoni | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Andrea Basso | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Petrone | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jelle Sels | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mattia Bellucci | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Giorgio Ricca | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Giuseppe La Vela | 0 | 60 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Davide Galoppini | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alessandro Procopio | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Gijs Brouwer | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mirko Cutuli | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Remy Bertola | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Guerrieri | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Francesco Forti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Riccardo Balzerani | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Mattia Frinzi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Nicolae Frunza | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Andrea Gola | 2 | 6 | 0 | 7 | ||||
Giuseppe Tresca | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Andrea Picchione | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Ben Patael | 1 | 6 | 62 | 65 | |||||
M25 Kunshan | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Tsung-Hua Yang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Xin Gao | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Michael Zhu | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Yuichi Ito | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Jonathan Mridha | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pak Long Yeung | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Xin Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cheng Han | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Yuanfeng Li | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Zihao Xia | 1 | 6 | 2 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Daisuke Sumizawa | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Haitong Xia | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Jurence Zosimo Mendoza | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Rhett Purcell | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Luca Castelnuovo | 0 | 64 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ye Cong Mo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sheng Tang | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
M25 Lasne | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Markus Eriksson | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Mathieu Perchicot | 1 | 74 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jeremy Jahn | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Simon Beaupain | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Vasile Antonescu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maxime Mora | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Facundo Mena | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Andrea Bolla | 0 | 1 | 61 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marvin Netuschil | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sebastian Baez | 1 | 0 | 74 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Dragos Dima | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Guillaume Dermiens | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jeroen Vanneste | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Felix Romeo | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Bastian Malla | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Clement Geens scratch | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marco De Rossi | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Charles Broom | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Michael Geerts | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gaetan De Lovinfosse | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Savriyan Danilov | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Roy De Valk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
Recanati Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Sergiy Stakhovsky | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Illya Marchenko | 1 | 64 | 6 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Lukas Lacko | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alen Avidzba | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Matteo Viola | 2 | 6 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Ilya Ivashka | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Emilio Gomez | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
Thiago Seyboth Wild scratch | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Alessandro Bega | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Lorenzo Giustino | 0 | 64 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Mats Moraing | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Samuele Ramazzotti | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Viktor Galovic | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Pavel Kotov | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Ramkumar Ramanathan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Cacic | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
London | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Fernando Verdasco | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | ||
Kyle Edmund | 2 | 6 | 6 | 63 | 3 | 4 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Roberto Bautista Agut | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Steve Darcis scratch | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Thomas Fabbiano | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
Ivo Karlovic | 2 | 3 | 76 | 3 | 74 | 4 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Novak Djokovic | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Denis Kudla | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Kevin Anderson | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Janko Tipsarevic | 1 | 4 | 75 | 1 | 4 | ||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Guido Pella | 3 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||
Andreas Seppi | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
David Goffin | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeremy Chardy | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Milos Raonic | 3 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Robin Haase | 0 | 61 | 5 | 64 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Benoit Paire | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Miomir Kecmanovic scratch | 0 | 6 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Jiri Vesely | 3 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 6 | |||
Pablo Cuevas | 1 | 6 | 65 | 4 | 4 | ||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Daniil Medvedev | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
Alexei Popyrin | 1 | 76 | 1 | 4 | 4 | ||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Karen Khachanov | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||
Feliciano Lopez | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 4 | ||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Hubert Hurkacz | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 6 | |||
Leonardo Mayer | 1 | 74 | 1 | 67 | 3 | ||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Reilly Opelka | 3 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 8 | ||
Stan Wawrinka | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 6 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Ugo Humbert | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 | ||||
Marcel Granollers | 0 | 4 | 63 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Felix Auger Aliassime | 3 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||
Corentin Moutet | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 2 | ||||
W15 Cancun | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Sysoeva | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Rianna Valdes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Emma Lene | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Rianna Valdes | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Darya Lebesheva | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Kelly Williford | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Camille Verden Anderson | 0 | 63 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Angela Kulikov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Borovinskaya | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Brianna Tulloch | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Camille Verden Anderson | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anastasia Chikalkina | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Hind Abdelouahid | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Maria Lourdes Carle | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Isabelle Boulais | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Yu Chen | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Danielle Willson | 1 | 6 | 4 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Yu Chen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Payton Andrews | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Maria Kozyreva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Ashley | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Maria Kozyreva | 1 | 6 | 1 | |||||
Angela Kulikov scratch | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Anastasia Sysoeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Bryn Johnson | 0 | 2 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Elle Christensen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Layne Sleeth | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
W15 Hua Hin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Lou Brouleau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Aiko Yoshitomi | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Da Hye Kim | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Honoka Kobayashi | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Sunam Jeong | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Robu Kajitani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Aiko Yoshitomi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Supapitch Kuearum | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Zhuoma Ni Ma | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Ambre Feder | 1 | 63 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Mei Yamaguchi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Himari Sato | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
W15 Prokuplje | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Barbara Bonic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andjela Skrobonja | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Szabina Szlavikovics | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Galateia Mesochoritou | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ipek Oz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Angelina Zhuravleva | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Seone Mendez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jelena Kovac | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nefisa Berberovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jovana Babic | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Viktoriia Dema | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tamara Malesevic | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Rina Saigo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Zita Kovacs | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Draginja Vukovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Satsuki Takamura | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Vlada Koval | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jana Bojovic | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Andjela Skrobonja | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Celestine Avomo Ella | 0 | 0 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Polina Kozyreva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ilay Yoruk | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Polina Kozyreva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mariam Dalakishvili | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yukina Saigo | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Andjela Jocovic | 2 | 6 | 2 | 7 | ||||
Doroteja Joksovic | 1 | 1 | 6 | 66 | |||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Jovana Babic | 2 | 7 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Melis Sezer | 1 | 64 | 6 | 8 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Darya Astakhova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Oana Gavrila | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Doroteja Joksovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Anna Ukolova | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
W15 Tabarka | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Yuliana Lizarazo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Victoria Kalaitzis | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Julia Stamatova | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Riera | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Justine Pysson | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Anna Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Melany Solange Krywoj | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Paula Arias Manjon | 2 | 6 | 4 | 7 | ||||
Vasilisa Aponasenko | 1 | 0 | 6 | 62 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Diana Chehoudi | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jacquline Nylander Altelius | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Arabella Koller | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ioana Gaspar | 1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Zoziya Kardava | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Perla Nieuwboer | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | |||||
W25 Biella | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Claudia Giovine | 2 | 7 | 5 | 6 | ||||
Martina Colmegna | 1 | 5 | 7 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nastassja Burnett | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chihiro Muramatsu | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Federica Di Sarra | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 0 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Andrea Gamiz | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Pigossi | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Martina Caregaro | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Camilla Diez | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Gabriela Ce | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Maria Marfutina | 1 | 3 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Valentina Campagnolo | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Camilla Rosatello | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Pia Cuk | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Melanie Stokke | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Anastasiya Poplavska | 0 | 3 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Pia Cuk | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Elena De Santis | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jaqueline Cristian | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Francesca Bullani | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jessica Pieri | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Camilla Rosatello | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Rasheeda Mcadoo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Jessica Bertoldo | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Bianca Turati | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yuki Naito | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Martina Spigarelli | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Maria Marfutina | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Moyuka Uchijima | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Maria Vittoria Viviani | 2 | 6 | 2 | 10 | ||||
Georgia Brescia | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Katarina Zavatska | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Melanie Stokke | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | |||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Yuki Naito | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno qualificazioni |
Moyuka Uchijima | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Federica Trevisan | 1 | 74 | 2 | 2 | |||||
W25 Corroios Seixal | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Vlada Ekshibarova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Emily Appleton | 0 | 4 | 62 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Pemra Ozgen | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Alison Bai | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Kristina Kucova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Maya Tahan | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Diana Marcinkevica | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Marianna Zakarlyuk | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Oceane Dodin | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Andrea Ka | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Mari Osaka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Laura Schaeder | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Maia Lumsden | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Julia Terziyska | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Victoria Rodriguez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Arlinda Rushiti | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Mariam Bolkvadze | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marina Bassols Ribera | 0 | 3 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Paige Mary Hourigan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Tess Sugnaux | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Yuriko Miyazaki | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ines Murta | 1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Francisca Jorge | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Berfu Cengiz | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | |||||
W25 Den Haag | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Cagla Buyukakcay | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Katarzyna Piter | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marina Yudanov | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Noa Liauw A Fong | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Arantxa Rus | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Judith Visscher | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anna Danilina | 1 | 7 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Despina Papamichail | 2 | 6 | 1 | 6 | ||||
Monika Kilnarova | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Quirine Lemoine | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jesika Maleckova | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 2 | 4 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Basak Eraydin | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Stephanie Wagner | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Allie Kiick | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Indy De Vroome | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Malene Helgo | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Romy Koelzer | 2 | 7 | 4 | 10 | ||||
Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Arianne Hartono | 2 | 7 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Marina Melnikova | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Irina Fetecau | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ksenia Laskutova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Ksenia Laskutova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Katharina Hering | 0 | 3 | 61 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Pribylova | 1 | 73 | 1 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Lea Boskovic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Suzan Lamens | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nadia Podoroska | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
W25 Denain | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Elitsa Kostova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ganna Poznikhirenko | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Amandine Hesse | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Julyette Steur | 0 | 5 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nathaly Kurata | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Julie Gervais | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Victoria Muntean | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Daria Mishina | 0 | 5 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marine Partaud | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | ||||
Alice Rame scratch | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Harmony Tan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Cindy Burger | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Anastasiya Komardina | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Loudmilla Bencheikh | 0 | 64 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 2 | 7 | 3 | 7 | ||||
Sara Cakarevic | 1 | 63 | 6 | 66 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Oana Georgeta Simion | 0 | 4 | 68 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Kamilla Rakhimova | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Alize Lim | 1 | 6 | 4 | 4 | |||||
W25 Stuttgart Vaihingen | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Olga Govortsova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Nigina Abduraimova | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Laura-Ioana Paar | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Karin Kennel | 1 | 6 | 2 | 62 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Georgina Garcia-Perez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Carmen Schultheiss | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Natalija Stevanovic | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Leonie Kung | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Barbara Haas | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Sinja Kraus | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marie Benoit | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kathleen Kanev | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Iva Primorac | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Kristina Milenkovic | 0 | 1 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nina Potocnik | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Anita Wagner | 1 | 6 | 3 | 64 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Emily Seibold | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | ||||
Anna Gabric | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Anastasia Detiuc | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Mana Ayukawa | 0 | 2 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Leonie Kung | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Jasmin Jebawy | 1 | 6 | 2 | 6 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Johana Markova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Iva Primorac | 0 | 4 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Maja Chwalinska | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sofia Shapatava | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Mira Antonitsch | 0 | 4 | 66 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Karolina Kubanova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Amina Anshba | 0 | 1 | 2 | ||||||
W25 Tianjin | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Aleksandrina Naydenova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Si Qi Liu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Akiko Omae | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Qianhui Tang | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Na-Lae Han | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Mei Xu Wu | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Yuxuan Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Erika Sema | 0 | 4 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Carol Zhao | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Nudnida Luangnam | 1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Fangzhou Liu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yidi Yang | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ziyue Sun | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jia-Jing Lu | 1 | 3 | 75 | 1 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Shanshan Guo | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Chang Liu | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Fang Ying Xun | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ho Ching Wu | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Anastasia Gasanova | 2 | 7 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Xiaodi You | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Xinyu Gao | 2 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jiatian Qi | 1 | 74 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 qualificazioni |
Qianhui Tang | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | ||||
Anastasia Nefedova | 1 | 74 | 65 | 7 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Yue Yuan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Meiqi Guo | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Xinyu Wang | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Chengyiyi Yuan | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | |||||
London | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Su-Wei Hsieh | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Kirsten Flipkens | 0 | 63 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Shuai Zhang | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Yanina Wickmayer | 0 | 3 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Victoria Azarenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ajla Tomljanovic | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Caroline Wozniacki | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Veronika Kudermetova | 0 | 65 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Petra Martic | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasia Potapova | 1 | 6 | 3 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Polona Hercog | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Keys | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Karolina Pliskova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Monica Puig | 0 | 0 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Simona Halep | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Mihaela Buzarnescu | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Viktorija Golubic | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Yulia Putintseva | 0 | 4 | 63 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Elina Svitolina | 1 | 5 | 6 | |||||
Margarita Betova scratch | 0 | 7 | 5 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Danielle Rose Collins | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Anastasija Sevastova | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Anett Kontaveit | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Heather Watson | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Maria Sakkari | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Marie Bouzkova | 0 | 4 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Karolina Muchova | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Madison Brengle | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Dayana Yastremska | 2 | 7 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Sofia Kenin | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 2. turno |
Cori Gauff | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Magdalena Rybarikova | 0 | 3 | 3 | ||||||
Ludwigshafen Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Daniel Altmaier/Daniel Masur | 0 | 4 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Laurynas Grigelis/Zdenek Kolar | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Javier Barranco Cosano/Corentin Denolly | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Hunter Reese/Adil Shamasdin | 2 | 6 | 7 | |||||
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Fabricio Neis | 0 | 2 | 67 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Peter Heller/Scott Puodziunas | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Rameez Junaid/David Pel | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nathaniel Lammons/Fernando Romboli | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | ||||
Johannes Haerteis/Benjamin Hassan | 1 | 2 | 73 | 3 | |||||
Recanati Challenger | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Emilio Gomez/Roberto Quiroz | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli | 0 | 62 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Andrea Vavassori/David Vega Hernandez | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Kenny De Schepper/Gleb Sakharov | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn | 1 | w/o | ||||||
Viktor Galovic/Roberto Marcora | 0 | ||||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Enrique Lopez-Perez/Adrian Menendez-Maceiras | 2 | 6 | 4 | 11 | ||||
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Luis David Martinez | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marco Bortolotti/Juan Pablo Varillas | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Raul Brancaccio/Sergio Martos Gornes | 0 | 63 | 68 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Illya Marchenko/Jurij Rodionov | 2 | 7 | 7 | |||||
Egor Gerasimov/Ilya Ivashka | 0 | 63 | 5 | ||||||
London | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jack Draper/Paul Jubb | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak | 0 | 5 | 65 | 3 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Oliver Marach/Jurgen Melzer | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 11 | ||
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 9 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Ricardas Berankis/Marton Fucsovics | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 6 | |||
Guillermo Duran/Juan Ignacio Londero | 1 | 2 | 64 | 6 | 2 | ||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo | 3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7 | |||
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 5 | ||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Lleyton Hewitt/Jordan Thompson | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alexander Bublik/Mikhail Kukushkin | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 9 | ||
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire | 2 | 6 | 71 | 3 | 64 | 7 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus | 3 | 7 | 7 | 6 | ||||
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara | 0 | 5 | 63 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Alex de Minaur/Matt Reid | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Federico Delbonis/Andres Molteni | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Radu Albot/Malek Jaziri | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Marcelo Demoliner/Divij Sharan | 3 | 7 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Ken Skupski/John-Patrick Smith | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Jay Clarke/James Ward | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Mate Pavic/Bruno Soares | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop | 2 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 75 | 3 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Cameron Norrie | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek | 2 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 711 | 3 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Matthew Ebden/Vasek Pospisil | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Filip Krajinovic/Dusan Lajovic | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | |||||
London | set | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | |||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Harriet Dart/Katy Dunne | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Sorana Cirstea/Galina Voskoboeva | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Sarah Beth Grey/Eden Silva | 0 | 0 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic | 2 | 6 | 3 | 6 | ||||
Jessica Pegula/Maria Sanchez | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Hruncakova | 0 | 64 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Naiktha Bains/Naomi Broady | 0 | 5 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | ||||
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang | 1 | 6 | 5 | 6 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Freya Christie/Katie Swan | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Ons Jabeur/Fanny Stollar | 0 | 1 | 3 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Kateryna Baindl/Arina Rodionova | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
Darija Jurak Schreiber/Katarina Srebotnik | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke | 2 | 7 | 6 | |||||
Irina Maria Bara/Magda Linette | 0 | 5 | 2 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Natela Dzalamidze/Cornelia Lister | 0 | 3 | 4 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty | 2 | 6 | 6 | |||||
Lidziya Marozava/Storm Hunter | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Anna Blinkova/Yafan Wang | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | ||||
Nao Hibino/Miyu Kato | 1 | 6 | 3 | 5 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs | 2 | 6 | 6 | 9 | ||||
Monique Adamczak/Ellen Perez | 1 | 75 | 1 | 7 | |||||
03.07.19 1. turno |
Aliaksandra Sasnovich/Lesya Tsurenko | 2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | ||||
Timea Bacsinszky/Bernarda Pera | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 |