Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Holland M15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Michiel De Krom 0 3 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Bastian Malla 2 6 6 6
Alec Deckers 1 76 1 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Colin Sinclair 2 7 6
Luca Gelhardt 0 61 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Guy Den Heijer 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Andrea Bolla 2 7 6
Zachary Eisinga 0 64 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Dax Donders 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Republic of Korea M15 Anseong set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Kelsey Stevenson 2 6 6
Yeongseok Jeong 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Jean Thirouin 2 7 7
Young-Hoon Jeong 0 63 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Haru Inoue 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Nick Chappell 2 5 6 6
Karl Poling 1 7 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Gage Brymer 2 7 6
Kevin Major 0 63 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Naoki Takeda 0 3 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Justin Roberts 2 7 6
Christian Langmo 0 5 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Benjamin Sigouin 2 6 7 6
Juan Alejandro Hernandez 1 74 5 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Axel Geller 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Brazil M15 Curitiba set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 3 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 1 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 3 6
Alex Blumenberg 1 4 6 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 4 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Igor Ribeiro Marcondes 2 6 6 6
Enrique Bogo 1 72 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Zimbabwe M15 Harare set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 1 6
S D Prajwal Dev scratch 0 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Anurag Nenwani 0 0 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 3 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 5 6
Joshua Paris 1 4 7 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Martin Beran 2 6 7
Simon Yitbarek 0 1 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Dhruv Sunish 2 6 1 6
Ishaque Eqbal 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Charl Morgan 2 6 6
Rishi Reddy 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Germany M15 Kamen set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Riccardo Maiga 2 7 7
Nik Razborsek 0 5 61
27.06.19
2. turno
Pascal Meis 2 3 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 4 4
27.06.19
2. turno
James Frawley 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 0 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla USA M15 Rochester set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Wil Spencer 2 6 7
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 65
27.06.19
2. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Drew Baird 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Justin Butsch 2 5 7 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 1 7 5 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Blaise Bicknell 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Kyle Seelig 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 3 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Ronan Jachuck 2 2 7 6
Paul Oosterbaan 1 6 61 2
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal M15 Setubal set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 5 6
August Holmgren 1 4 7 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Alberto Colas Sanchez 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Marat Deviatiarov 2 7 6
Gabriel Petit 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Julian Bradley 0 66 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 0 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Luis Faria 2 4 6 6
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 6 4 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Edoardo Graziani 0 0 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Simon Anthony Ivanov 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 4 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 7 6
Adam Moundir 0 66 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Alexander Weis 2 6 7
Guido Ivan Justo 0 2 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 7
David Pichler 0 3 63
27.06.19
2. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 3 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Tristan Boyer 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Anas Fattar 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla France M25 Montauban set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 7 6
Sadio Doumbia 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Jules Okala 2 6 3 6
Maxime Chazal 1 4 6 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 2 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Dan Added 2 7 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 63 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Albert Alcaraz Ivorra 0 3 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Clement Tabur 2 3 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 1 6 65 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Florent Bax 0 2 63
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic M25 Pardubice set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 64 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Vaclav Safranek 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 5 6 6
Andrew Paulson 1 7 4 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 7 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 5 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 4 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Lukas Klein 2 3 7 6
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 5 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Vit Kopriva 1 w/o
Jaroslav Pospisil 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Belgium M25+H Arlon set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 7 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 6 5 3
27.06.19
1. turno
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 1 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Facundo Mena 2 3 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 0 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 6
Nick Hardt 0 1 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 5 6
Filip Bergevi 1 3 7 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 0 1 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Michael Geerts 0 2 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25+H Palma Del set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Miguel Damas 0 3 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Kevin King 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 3 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 1 6 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 w/o
Edan Leshem 0
uomini singolare argilla Italy Milan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
3. turno
Tommy Robredo 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 3
27.06.19
3. turno
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 3
27.06.19
3. turno
Danilo Petrovic 2 6 7
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 5
27.06.19
3. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 2 74 3
27.06.19
3. turno
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 2
27.06.19
3. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Pedro Sousa 0 1 2
27.06.19
3. turno
Sumit Nagal 1 6 2
Martin Cuevas scratch 0 3 1
27.06.19
3. turno
Lorenzo Musetti 1 7 3
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez scratch 0 5 0
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Sam Querrey 2 7 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 64 2
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Gilles Simon 0 4 3
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Kyle Edmund 2 1 6 6
Daniel Evans 1 6 3 4
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 65
uomini singolare erba Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Bernard Tomic 1 77 4 4
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Jordan Thompson 1 7 1
Damir Dzumhur scratch 0 5 0
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Lorenzo Sonego 2 3 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 63 3
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 4
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Marcel Granollers 3 7 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 65 3 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Andrea Arnaboldi 3 6 6 3 4 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 4 3 6 6 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Yuichi Sugita 3 6 6 6
Lukas Rosol 0 4 3 2
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Ruben Bemelmans 3 6 6 6
Donald Young 0 4 4 1
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Thiago Moura Monteiro 3 3 7 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 6 63 3 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Yasutaka Uchiyama 3 6 4 5 6 6
Jason Murray Kubler 2 3 6 7 3 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Salvatore Caruso 3 6 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 3 2 1
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Jiri Vesely 3 6 6 6
Tommy Paul 0 2 3 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Marcos Giron 3 7 6 2 6
Viktor Galovic 1 5 2 6 4
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Gregoire Barrere 3 3 0 6 6 6
Liam Broady 2 6 6 2 4 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Dennis Novak 3 7 7 4 6
Mikael Ymer 1 64 61 6 2
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Noah Rubin 3 7 6 4 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 65 2 6 2
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Soon-Woo Kwon 3 6 6 6 6
Daniel Brands 1 2 76 1 0
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Kamil Majchrzak 3 6 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 2 4 0
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Alexei Popyrin 3 6 7 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 3 66 74 66
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Corentin Moutet 3 6 6 6
Andrew Harris 0 2 4 4
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Simona Halep 0 4 3
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 2 0
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Kiki Bertens 2 6 3 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 4 6 4
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Ons Jabeur 2 1 7 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 5 3
donne singolare argilla Holland W15 Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Michaela Bayerlova 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Anastasia Pribylova 1 w/o
Alina Silich 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Emily Arbuthnott 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 2 6 7
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 64
27.06.19
2. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Eva Vedder 2 6 3 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Mylene Halemai 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Hungary W15 Budapest set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 1 3 75 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 7
Romana Cisovska 0 1 62
27.06.19
2. turno
Chantal Skamlova 2 7 6
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Ipek Oz 2 6 6 6
Denisa Hindova 1 3 73 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Satsuki Takamura 2 1 6 7
Adrienn Nagy 1 6 4 63
27.06.19
2. turno
Ania Hertel 2 6 6 6
Agnes Bukta 1 75 2 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Nikola Breckova 2 2 6 6
Joanna Zawadzka 1 6 3 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Nika Radisic 2 6 3 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 3 6 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Jessica Failla 2 0 6 7
Sophia Whittle 1 6 2 60
27.06.19
2. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 1 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Shria Atturu 0 0 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Layne Sleeth 2 7 1 6
Salma Ewing 1 65 6 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Ramona Mataruga 2 6 6
Darya Lebesheva 0 1 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Alyssa Tobita 1 6 2
Leolia Jeanjean scratch 0 3 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Elle Christensen 2 6 7
Ingrid Gamarra Martins 0 3 60
donne singolare corte duro Indonesia W15 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Jessy Rompies 2 6 3 7
Ines Ibbou 1 2 6 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 3 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Mihika Yadav 0 0 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 1 1
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 7
Jessy Rompies 0 3 66
27.06.19
2. turno
Rifanty Kahfiani 2 6 7
Nudnida Luangnam 0 2 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Yexin Ma 2 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 1 6 2 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Ramu Ueda 1 6
Anna Zhang scratch 0 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Sakura Hondo 2 7 6
Fadona Titalyana Kusumawati 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro Spain W15 Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Yuriko Miyazaki 0 3 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Lenka Stara 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Natalia Orlova 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 3 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 6
Lou Adler 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 2 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Alba Rey Garcia 2 6 6 7
Josephine Boualem 1 4 77 63
donne singolare argilla USA W15 Shreveport set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Salome Devidze 2 6 6
Keisha R. Clousing 0 3 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Jennifer Elie 2 6 4 6
Eleana Yu 1 2 6 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Vanessa Ong 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Joelle Kissell 0 1 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Alexa Graham 2 6 6
Ariana Arseneault 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Alycia Parks 2 6 6
Katya Townsend 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Chelsea Kung 2 6 6
Emerald Able 0 0 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Gracie Epps 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Constance Sibille 2 6 7
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 3 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Yvonne Neuwirth 2 6 6
Fiona Codino 0 1 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 4 0
27.06.19
2. turno
Yana Mogilnitskaya 2 6 7
Julia Stamatova 0 2 63
27.06.19
2. turno
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Martina Capurro Taborda 2 6 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Germany W25 Darmstadt set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 0 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Simona Waltert 0 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 2 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 4 6
Caroline Werner 1 3 6 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 6 1 6
Marina Melnikova 1 4 6 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 0 3
donne singolare corte duro China W25 Naiman set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Nefedova 1 6 2 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Dan Ni Wang 0 3 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 4 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Xiaodi You 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 2 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Anastasia Gasanova 2 7 6
Ziyi Yang 0 5 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Xinyu Gao 2 6 4 6
Yue Yuan 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla France W25 Perigueux set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 3 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 1 6 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Marine Partaud 2 6 3 6
Daniela Vismane 1 2 6 4
27.06.19
1. turno
Marine Partaud 2 3 7 7
Anna Danilina 1 6 5 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Cristina Ene 2 6 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 4 66
27.06.19
2. turno
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 4 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 5 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 2 7 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Alice Rame 2 6 7
Valeriya Strakhova 0 3 66
27.06.19
2. turno
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 1 73 63
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Tarvisio set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
2. turno
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 7 6
Stefania Rubini 1 75 5 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 1 6 6
Greta Arn 1 6 2 1
27.06.19
2. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 3 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 2
27.06.19
2. turno
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 4 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Natalija Kostic 0 66 4
27.06.19
2. turno
Jaimee Fourlis 2 3 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 1 6 3 3
27.06.19
2. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 5 1
donne singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 3 7 6
Oceane Dodin 1 6 5 1
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Arina Rodionova 2 0 6 6
Danielle Lao 1 6 1 1
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Ana Bogdan 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 3 1
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Lesley Kerkhove 2 0 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 1 6 4 4
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Kristie Ahn 2 6 7
Lauren Davis 0 4 5
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 3 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 1 4
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 7
Anna Blinkova 1 6 3 5
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 4 4
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Varvara Flink 2 6 4 8
Elena Rybakina 1 3 6 6
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 2 6
Samantha Murray 1 4 6 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 7 6
Katarzyna Kawa 0 5 1
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Antonia Lottner 0 3 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Christina Mchale 0 2 1
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 3
27.06.19
qualificazioni
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Greetje Minnen 0 1 1
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Milan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 3 10
David Marrero/Roberto Maytin 1 3 6 7
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 6
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 0 64 3
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio/Christopher Heyman 0 3 1
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Andrei Vasilevski/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Hans Hach Verdugo/Nathan Pasha 0 1 65
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
semifinali
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 7
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 0 4 610
27.06.19
semifinali
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 3 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 1 6 3 4
uomini di doppio erba Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
semifinali
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Philipp Oswald 0 4 4
27.06.19
semifinali
Ivan Dodig/Filip Polasek 2 4 7 10
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 6 62 6
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.19
quarti di finale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 w/o
Raquel Atawo/Vera Zvonareva 0
27.06.19
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 2 10
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 1
27.06.19
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 4 2
<