Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla France Blois Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Pedro Sousa 2 7 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 63 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 4 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 3 6 6
Alexandre Muller 1 6 4 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Manuel Guinard 0 4 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Carlos Berlocq 0 4 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Holger Vitus Nodskov Rune 0 4 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Jonathan Eysseric 0 1 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Matteo Martineau 0 3 63
19.06.19
2. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 4 6 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 1 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Sergio Galdos 0 2 0
uomini singolare argilla Slovakia Bratislava Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Andrej Martin 2 6 6 6
Jeremy Jahn 1 75 2 2
19.06.19
2. turno
Martin Klizan 2 6 7
Lucas Gerch 0 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7
Jonas Forejtek 0 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 3 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Blaz Rola 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 1
19.06.19
2. turno
Adam Pavlasek 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 63 2
19.06.19
2. turno
Vaclav Safranek 2 4 7 6
Corentin Moutet 1 6 64 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 2 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Di Wu 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 0 64
19.06.19
2. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 7
Maximilian Neuchrist 0 67 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 7 6 6
Sebastian Korda 1 65 710 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 4 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7
Denis Yevseyev 0 4 69
19.06.19
2. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 1 w/o
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0
19.06.19
2. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 4 6 6
Pedja Krstin 1 6 4 0
19.06.19
2. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 4 3
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Feliciano Lopez 1 w/o
Juan Martin Del Potro 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 74 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Daniel Evans 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Juan Martin Del Potro 2 7 6
Denis Shapovalov 0 5 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Mikhail Kukushkin 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Aljaz Bedene 2 3 6 6
Alex De Minaur 1 6 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Lucas Pouille 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 62 1
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Go Soeda 2 0 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 1 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 6 4 6
Denis Istomin 1 3 6 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Marius Copil 2 7 7
Mitchell Krueger 0 65 64
19.06.19
2. turno
Jason Jung 2 7 6
Alex Bolt 0 62 1
19.06.19
2. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 4 1
19.06.19
2. turno
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 1 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Lukas Lacko 0 3 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 4 6 6
Gianluca Mager 1 6 2 0
19.06.19
2. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 2 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 3 1
19.06.19
2. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 4 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 1 6 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Hungary M15 Balatonalmadi set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Pascal Meis 2 7 6 6
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 1 5 73 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Gabor Borsos 2 6 6
Marek Semjan 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 5 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 7 4 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Rinky Hijikata 0 2 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Gergely Madarasz 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 3 6 6
Neil Oberleitner 1 6 1 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 4 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Zizou Bergs 1 6 3
Matyas Fuele scratch 0 3 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Charles Broom 2 6 3 6
David Szintai 1 3 6 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 3 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Alexander Erler 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Naoki Tajima 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Dalibor Svrcina 2 6 2 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 4 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea M15 Gimcheon set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 4 7 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 65 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Ju-Hae Moon 2 7 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 65 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Seong Taek Im 0 0 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Sung Hun Kim 0 0 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Jean Thirouin 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Seon Yong Han 2 7 6 6
Dominik Palan 1 65 74 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Sanhui Shin 1 5 6 3
Jung-Woong Na scratch 0 7 4 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 0 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 6 4 5
Jean Thirouin scratch 0 3 7 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Yeongseok Jeong 2 2 6 6
Shao-Fan Liu 1 6 1 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Minjong Park 2 6 6
Dong Ju Kim 0 4 0
uomini singolare corte duro Zimbabwe M15 Harare set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 1 6 3
Anurag Nenwani scratch 0 2 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Markus Schultz 2 6 6
Aryan Goveas 0 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Joshua Paris 2 7 6
Michael-John Every 0 5 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Vasilios Caripi 0 1 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Courtney John Lock 2 6 6
Thabo Ncube 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Muzingaye Dickson Andile Sibanda 2 2 6 6
Patrick Foley 1 6 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 1 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Joshua Howard-Tripp 2 6 1 7
Charl Morgan 1 2 6 63
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael M15 Netanya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Roi Ginat 0 1 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Yaron Guberman 0 3 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Peter Kobelt 2 6 7
Julian Bradley 0 2 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Kento Yamada 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Horst Rieder 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Jordan Hasson 2 6 7
Boris Pokotilov 0 4 64
19.06.19
1. turno
Ran Amar 2 6 6
Gleb Blekher 0 0 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Ugo Blanchet 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 0 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Demetris Azoides 2 7 7
Roee Benya 0 66 63
19.06.19
1. turno
Noah Schachter 2 7 6 7
Andrea Picchione 1 5 72 63
uomini singolare argilla USA M15 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 2 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Alan Kohen 2 6 6
Alexandre Rotsaert 0 2 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Alexander Knight 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6 6
Michael Shabaz 1 4 73 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Peter Bertran 2 7 6
Trent Bryde 0 65 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
George Botezan 2 6 6
Janmagnus Johnson 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 7 6
Cash Hanzlik 0 62 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Drew Baird 2 7 6
Marcus McDaniel 0 5 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Ronan Jachuck 1 4
Dragos Nicolae Madaras scratch 0 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Logan Zapp 2 6 6
Alexander Bernard 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Brazil M15 Sao Jose set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Andre Miele 2 7 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 5 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Henrique Fukushima 0 2 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Alex Blumenberg 2 7 6
Juan Bautista Otegui 0 61 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Joao Hinsching 2 7 6
Aaron Schmid 0 63 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Gustavo Heide 0 4 62
19.06.19
1. turno
Facundo Juarez 2 6 6
Igor Gimenez 0 1 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Christian Oliveira 2 7 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 0 66 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Mariano Navone 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Eric Caleguer 0 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Michel Vernier 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Toby Martin 2 6 3 7
Franco Feitt 1 1 6 64
19.06.19
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 1 75 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Alexander Weis 2 4 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 4 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 1 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 6 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Maximiliano Roman Mayorga 0 2 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 7 2 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 63 6 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Stefano Battaglino 2 5 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 1 7 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro China M25 Hengyang set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Naifu Zhang 0 0 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Runhao Hua 0 0 67
19.06.19
1. turno
Harry Bourchier 1 7 6
Jie Cui scratch 0 6
19.06.19
1. turno
Pak Long Yeung 2 6 6
Chenyu Fang 0 0 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 4 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Chien-Hsun Lo 2 3 6 6
Wei-De Lin 1 6 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
William Ma 2 6 6
Zhuoyang Qiu 0 0 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Fajing Sun 1 3
Ye Cong Mo scratch 0 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Zihao Xia 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 0 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Hong Kit Wong 2 1 6 7
Rhett Purcell 1 6 3 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 2 6 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Bingyu Yu 0 2 2
19.06.19
2. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang 1 w/o
Zihao Xia 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 6 7
Chukang Wang 0 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Lucas Krainer 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Garrett Johns 2 3 6 6
Ang Ji 1 6 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain M25 Martos set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 6
Sergi Perez Contri 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 3 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Tom Jomby 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Kevin King 2 6 5 6
James Frawley 1 1 7 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 62 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Alberto Barroso Campos 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 1 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 7 1 7
David Jorda Sanchis 1 68 6 65
19.06.19
1. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 4 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 6 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 2 4 6 6
Simon Carr 1 6 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 6
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Tulsa set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Nevin Arimilli 0 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 7
Jacob Dunbar 0 3 68
19.06.19
1. turno
Mate Zsiga 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 4 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 3 6 6
Emil Reinberg 1 6 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Simon Freund 0 4 3
19.06.19
1. turno
George Goldhoff 2 6 6
Justin Butsch 0 1 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Alexander Brown 2 3 6 6
Andrew Fenty 1 6 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Ezekiel Clark 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Colin Markes 2 6 7
Alexander Lebedev 0 3 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Sam Riffice 2 6 6
Kody Pearson 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla France M25+H Toulouse set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 65 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 6 1 6
Jules Okala 1 3 6 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Gregoire Jacq 1 6 3
Ronald Slobodchikov scratch 0 2 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 3 64
19.06.19
1. turno
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 4 6
Amaury Delmas 1 3 6 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 3 6 6
Federico Moreno 1 6 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Arthur Reymond 2 7 4 7
Fabien Reboul 1 5 6 65
19.06.19
1. turno
Dan Added 2 7 4 6
Rayane Roumane 1 5 6 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Petr Nouza 1 5
Maxence Broville scratch 0 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Hugo Gaston 1 6 2
Christian Lindell scratch 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Florent Bax 2 7 6
Arthur Cazaux 0 5 1
uomini singolare erba Germany Halle set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
David Goffin 2 4 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 2 7 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 62 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Borna Coric 2 7 5 7
Joao Sousa 1 64 7 64
19.06.19
2. turno
Karen Khachanov 2 6 3 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Parma Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Sandro Ehrat 0 5 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 5 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Maverick Banes 2 6 7
Andrea Basso 0 1 63
19.06.19
2. turno
Federico Gaio 2 6 6 6
Alessandro Bega 1 4 75 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 74 64 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 1 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Filip Peliwo 2 6 6
Gianluca Di Nicola 0 3 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 1 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 5 7 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 7 65 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 64 3
donne singolare erba Spain Mallorca set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
2. turno
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 2 1
19.06.19
2. turno
Yafan Wang 2 7 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 63 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 3 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Sofia Kenin 1 6 2
Ons Jabeur scratch 0 2 0
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Birmingham set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Venus Williams 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 3 4
19.06.19
2. turno
Barbora Strycova 2 7 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 63 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Petra Martic 2 6 7
Margarita Gasparyan 0 3 64
19.06.19
2. turno
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 3 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 2 6 67
19.06.19
1. turno
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Lesya Tsurenko 0 3 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 3 4
donne singolare erba United Kingdom W100 Ilkley set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 7 6
Conny Perrin 0 65 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 77 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 4 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 6 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Magda Linette 2 6 3 6
Nao Hibino 1 4 6 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Timea Babos 2 6 7
Lesley Kerkhove 0 3 64
19.06.19
1. turno
Robin Anderson 2 4 7 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 6 60 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea W15 Gimcheon set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Hyojung Yea 1 6 4
Yeong Won Jeong scratch 0 3 2
19.06.19
2. turno
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 1 4 73 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Sunam Jeong 2 7 6
Dayeon Back 0 66 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Shiori Fukuda 2 3 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 1 6 1 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 3 6 7
Eun Se Jang 1 6 2 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Yidi Yang 2 7 6
Jeongyun Lee 0 62 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Eunhye Lee 2 6 6
Jiho Shin 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 4 6 6
Honoka Kobayashi 1 6 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 6
Aiko Yoshitomi 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Izrael W15 Netanya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Iveta Dapkute 2 6 6
Neta Tamir 0 0 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Fiona Codino 2 6 7
Sylvie Zund 0 3 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Lou Adler 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Shahar Biran 2 4 6 6
Claudia Coppola 1 6 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Yuval Keren 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Yarden Akler 2 6 6
Koral Koldobski 0 1 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Stefani Sandoiu Shtein 0 1 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Kristin Younes 2 7 4 6
Adva Dabah 1 62 6 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla USA W15 Orlando set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Steffi Carruthers 0 1 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Grace Min 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 2 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Madeleine Kobelt 2 7 6
Mccartney Kessler 0 64 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Alana Smith 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Tricia Mar 0 3 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Natasha Subhash 2 7 6
Kylie Collins 0 67 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Gianna Pielet 2 6 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 0 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Elizabeth Coleman 2 6 6
Emma Davis 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Kimmi Hance 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Karina Miller 2 7 6
Mayuka Aikawa 0 5 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Eleana Yu 2 6 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 3 7
Irene Lavino 1 3 6 64
19.06.19
1. turno
Julia Stamatova 2 6 2 6
Martina Kudelova 1 1 6 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Mouna Bouzgarrou 0 1 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Carla Touly 2 6 7
Yana Mogilnitskaya 0 0 61
19.06.19
1. turno
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Karolayne Da Rosa 2 6 6
Lara Panfilov 0 4 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Angela Fita Boluda 2 6 6
Emma Lene 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 0 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Margaux Rouvroy 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 4 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Elena Milovanovic 2 4 7 6
Giorgia Pinto 1 6 64 1
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Denver set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 0 2 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 4 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Victoria Duval 2 6 4 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 3 6 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Ellie Douglas 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Sophie Chang 2 6 6
Jada Robinson 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 3 6 7
Andrea Renee Villarreal 1 6 2 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 3 6
Alexandra Osborne 1 2 6 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Dominique Schaefer 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6
Salome Devidze 0 5 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Alycia Parks 2 6 6 7
Kelly Chen 1 1 74 62
19.06.19
1. turno
Sophia Whittle 2 6 7
Hailey Baptiste 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro Indonesia W25 Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Victoria Rodriguez 0 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Erika Sema 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 1 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Beatrice Gumulya 2 6 6
Deria Nur Haliza 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 5 6 6
Mariana Drazic 1 7 0 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 1 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Risa Ozaki 2 6 6
Janice Tjen 0 0 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Akari Inoue 0 1 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 1 7
Jessy Rompies 1 2 6 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Fitriani Sabatini 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Nadia Ravita 0 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Zeynep Sonmez 0 1 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Anastasia Nefedova 2 6 7
Haruka Kaji 0 3 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Yexin Ma 2 6 6
Riya Bhatia 0 0 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Junri Namigata 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Switzerland W25 Klosters set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Nathaly Kurata 2 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 6 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Nina Stadler 2 4 6 6
Leonie Kung 1 6 4 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Jenny Duerst 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 6
Estelle Cascino 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 6
Fiona Ganz 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Yuki Naito 2 1 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 6 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 7
Yana Morderger 0 2 64
donne singolare corte duro Spain W25 Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6 6
Gemma Lairon Navarro 1 1 76 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 3 7 6
Cristina Ene 1 6 63 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 7 3 7
Adithya Karunaratne 1 69 6 63
19.06.19
1. turno
Mari Osaka 2 4 6 7
Polina Monova 1 6 3 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 2 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 1 6 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 5 3
19.06.19
2. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 2 7 6
Helene Pellicano 1 6 5 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Julia Payola 2 6 4 7
Caroline Romeo 1 2 6 63
19.06.19
1. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 7
Ksenia Laskutova 0 1 66
19.06.19
1. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 5 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 7
Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 5 62
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Padova set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Federica Trevisan 0 3 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 7
Carolina M. Alves 0 4 65
19.06.19
1. turno
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Dalila Spiteri 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 7 6
Lara Escauriza 0 5 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 65 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Tena Lukas 2 5 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 7 1 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 3 7
Angelica Moratelli 1 3 6 65
19.06.19
1. turno
Manca Pislak 2 6 7
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 1 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Melania Delai 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Sweden W25 Ystad set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 1 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Cindy Burger 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 1 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 67 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Iva Primorac 1 6 4
Anna Danilina scratch 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Melanie Stokke 2 7 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 68 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Anastasiya Komardina 2 7 4 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 5 6 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Alexandra Viktorovitch 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Portugal W25+H Figueira Da set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 2 6 6
Oona Orpana 1 6 3 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 1 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 6
Montserrat Gonzalez scratch 0 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Moyuka Uchijima 0 1 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Ana Filipa Santos 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 1 75 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Cristina Bucsa 1 4
Alba Carrillo Marin scratch 0 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Francisca Jorge 2 0 7 6
Arlinda Rushiti 1 6 5 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Karolina Berankova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla France W25+H Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 64 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 3 6 6
Marie Benoit 1 6 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Amandine Hesse 2 6 3 6
Jessica Pieri 1 3 6 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Irina Ramialison 2 6 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Mathilde Armitano 2 6 6
Valentine Vigne 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 1 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 6
Lucie Wargnier 0 3 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 3 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 6 3
Agustina Chlpac scratch 0 1 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 5 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 7 5 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Zoe Kruger 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic W60+H Stare Splavy set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Olga Govortsova 2 7 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 63 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 7
Teliana Pereira 0 64 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Kristina Kucova 2 6 4 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 2 6 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 2 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Paula Kania 2 7 7
Giorgia Marchetti 0 65 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 2 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Denisa Allertova 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 2 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Dejana Radanovic 2 4 6 7
Monika Kilnarova 1 6 3 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Amina Anshba 0 4 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 7
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 4 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Sara Errani 0 3 3
uomini di doppio argilla France Blois Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Nicolas Barrientos/Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Facundo Arguello/Mark Vervoort 0 3 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Jonathan Eysseric/Tristan Lamasine 2 6 6
Steven Diez/Renzo Olivo 0 4 0
19.06.19
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6 10
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez/Pedro Sousa 1 74 4 6
19.06.19
1. turno
Manuel Guinard/Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva/Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 64
uomini di doppio argilla Slovakia Bratislava Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 4 10
Rameez Junaid/Adil Shamasdin 1 1 6 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Roman Jebavy/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6
Lucas Miedler/Blaz Rola 0 64 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Lukas Klein/Alex Molcan 2 3 7 11
Pietro Rondoni/Jeroen Vanneste 1 6 65 9
19.06.19
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 7 6
Tuna Altuna/Attila Balazs 0 65 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Arjun Kadhe/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 2 62
19.06.19
1. turno
Sanjar Fayziev/Khumoun Sultanov 2 7 7
Toshihide Matsui/Kaito Uesugi 0 65 5
19.06.19
1. turno
John-Paul Fruttero/Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6 10
Edan Leshem/Aleksandar Vukic 1 65 76 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera/Roberto Cid 2 4 6 10
Maximilian Neuchrist/Gleb Sakharov 1 6 2 8
19.06.19
1. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr/Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Altug Celikbilek/Cem Ilkel 0 1 4
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Christian Garin/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 66 4
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Jason Jung/Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Paul Jubb/Ryan Peniston 0 1 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Nicholas Monroe/David Vega Hernandez 2 5 6 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 7 4 8
19.06.19
1. turno
Marius Copil/Ugo Humbert 2 6 7
N.Sriram Balaji/James Cerretani 0 1 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Marcus Daniell/Leander Paes 2 6 3 10
Jan Choinski/Evan Hoyt 1 2 6 7
uomini di doppio erba Germany Halle set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Matwe Middelkoop 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 7
Dominic Inglot/Austin Krajicek 0 64 66
19.06.19
1. turno
Matteo Berrettini/Jean-Julien Rojer 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Karen Khachanov 0 3 4
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Parma Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Andre Goransson/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 0 4 1
19.06.19
1. turno
Fernando Romboli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 0 3 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Andrea Basso/Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 3 10
Tomislav Draganja/Julian Ocleppo 1 3 6 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 7
Jacob Grills/Max Jacob Schnur 0 4 63
19.06.19
1. turno
Jacopo Berrettini/Raul Brancaccio 2 7 1 12
Martin Cuevas/Roberto Maytin 1 5 6 10
donne di doppio erba Spain Mallorca set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 6
Xinyun Han/Fanny Stollar 0 65 2
19.06.19
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Xenia Knoll 0 2 3
19.06.19
1. turno
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam 0 4 4
19.06.19
1. turno
Elise Mertens/Shuai Zhang 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara/Andreea Mitu 0 1 64
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Birmingham set 1 2 3 4 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 7
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 1 5
19.06.19
1. turno
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 5 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 1 4 7 4
19.06.19
quarti di finale
Ashleigh Barty/Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Qiang Wang/Dayana Yastremska 0 0 3
<