Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla France French Open (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 6
Dalibor Svrcina 0 5 4
02.06.19
1. turno
Adrian Andreev 2 6 7
Dominic Stephan Stricker 0 3 62
02.06.19
1. turno
Taha Baadi 2 6 7 6
Lilian Marmousez 1 75 62 1
02.06.19
1. turno
Carlos Gimeno Valero 2 6 6
Christian Lerby 0 2 4
02.06.19
1. turno
Peter Makk 2 6 7
Shunsuke Mitsui 0 1 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6 6
Cannon Kingsley 1 74 4 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 6
Francesco Passaro 0 3 1
02.06.19
1. turno
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Youcef Rihane 0 2 3
02.06.19
1. turno
Gauthier Onclin 2 6 6
Gustavo Heide 0 1 3
02.06.19
1. turno
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 1 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Illya Beloborodko 0 2 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 6 6
William Grant 0 2 1
02.06.19
1. turno
Lorenzo Musetti 2 7 6
Timo Legout 0 5 0
02.06.19
1. turno
Kyrian Jacquet 2 6 3 7
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 1 3 6 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Jonas Forejtek 2 7 7
Eliot Spizzirri 0 65 66
02.06.19
1. turno
Eric Vanshelboim 2 6 1 6
Baptiste Anselmo 1 2 6 4
02.06.19
1. turno
Roman Andres Burruchaga 2 3 7 6
Rinky Hijikata 1 6 5 4
02.06.19
1. turno
Arthur Cazaux 2 6 3 6
Liam Draxl 1 4 6 1
02.06.19
1. turno
Toby Alex Kodat 2 6 6
Carlos Alcaraz Garfia 0 4 4
02.06.19
1. turno
Matteo Arnaldi 2 7 2 6
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 68 6 4
02.06.19
1. turno
Keisuke Saitoh 2 6 6
Nini Gabriel Dica 0 2 0
02.06.19
1. turno
Dali Blanch 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 0 1
uomini singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
4. turno
Roger Federer 3 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 2 3 3
02.06.19
4. turno
Rafael Nadal 3 6 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 2 3 3
02.06.19
4. turno
Stan Wawrinka 3 7 5 6 3 8
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 66 7 4 6 6
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Jordi Arconada 2 7 6
Brandon Walkin 0 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea M15 Daegu set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Hyung-Chan Lim 1 1
Young-Hoon Jeong scratch 0 0
02.06.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Woo Young Lee 2 6 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Guam M15 Guam set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
qualificazioni
Kyler Jirasook 2 6 6
Tomokazu Furukawa 0 0 1
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Aidan Mchugh 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Japan M15 Karuizawa set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 4 6
Ko Suzuki 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Majadahonda set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 0 2 62
uomini singolare argilla Italy M15 Reggio Emilia set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Singapore M15 Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Harry Bourchier 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Hungary M25 Gyula set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6
Markus Eriksson 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Kiseljak set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
quarti di finale
Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Nik Razborsek 0 5 3
02.06.19
semifinali
Christopher O'Connell 2 3 6 10
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 4 7
02.06.19
quarti di finale
Christopher O'Connell 2 7 6
Nerman Fatic 0 63 4
02.06.19
quarti di finale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 4 3
02.06.19
semifinali
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 7
Martins Podzus 0 0 63
02.06.19
finali
Francisco Cerundolo 2 3 6 10
Christopher O'Connell 1 6 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro China M25 Luzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M25 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6
Rio Noguchi 0 5 0
uomini singolare argilla Romania M25+H Bacau set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
semifinali
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 5 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 1 7 2 4
02.06.19
finali
Jules Okala 2 4 6 6
Manuel Pena Lopez 1 6 4 3
02.06.19
semifinali
Jules Okala 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic M25+H Most set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Maxime Chazal 2 5 7 7
Jan Satral 1 7 66 5
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Prostejov Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
qualificazioni
Roman Jebavy 2 6 6
Ondrej Valek 0 4 3
02.06.19
1. turno
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 4 3
02.06.19
1. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 4 6 6
Ben Patael 1 6 2 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 65 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 6
Daniel Siniakov 0 4 1
02.06.19
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Adam Pavlasek 0 4 60
02.06.19
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 3 6 7
Dragos Dima 1 6 3 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Johannes Haerteis 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 6 2 3
02.06.19
1. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Danilo Petrovic 0 4 4
02.06.19
qualificazioni
Pavel Nejedly 2 4 6 7
Andres Molteni 1 6 2 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 7 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 65 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 2 1
02.06.19
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Vicenza Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Alessandro Giannessi 2 7 6
Filippo Baldi 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla France French Open (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 3 4
02.06.19
1. turno
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Ana Geller 0 3 1
02.06.19
1. turno
Mylene Halemai 2 6 7
Zhuoxuan Bai 0 3 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Helene Pellicano 1 6 3
Lea Ma scratch 0 3 1
02.06.19
1. turno
Sohyun Park 2 6 1 6
Savannah Broadus 1 4 6 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 6
Lyubov Kostenko 0 3 3
02.06.19
1. turno
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 2 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Celia Belle Mohr 0 4 4
02.06.19
1. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Shavit Kimchi 0 1 4
02.06.19
1. turno
Annerly Poulos 2 4 6 7
Antonia Samudio 1 6 0 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Daria Snigur 2 6 7
Alexandra Vecic 0 2 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Aubane Droguet 2 6 7
Linda Fruhvirtova 0 4 5
02.06.19
1. turno
Melania Delai 2 6 5 6
Julie Belgraver 1 2 7 2
02.06.19
1. turno
Elsa Jacquemot 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 0
02.06.19
1. turno
Charlotte Chavatipon 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 3 0
02.06.19
1. turno
Marta Custic 2 3 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 1 6 4 3
02.06.19
1. turno
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo 2 6 6
Viktoriya Petrenko 0 2 1
02.06.19
1. turno
Priska Madelyn Nugroho 2 7 7
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 5 63
02.06.19
1. turno
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 6 5 6
Abigail Forbes 1 3 7 3
02.06.19
1. turno
Diana Shnaider 2 3 6 6
Valentina Ryser 1 6 3 1
donne singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
4. turno
Petra Martic 2 5 6 6
Kaia Kanepi 1 7 2 4
02.06.19
4. turno
Johanna Konta 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 2 4
02.06.19
4. turno
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 4 3
02.06.19
4. turno
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 3
donne singolare corte duro Portugal W15 Montemor O set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 4 6
Francisca Jorge 1 0 6 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Mayar Sherif 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Grado set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Rebecca Sramkova 1 7 3 3
Jaqueline Cristian scratch 0 6 1
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea W25 Incheon set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Anastasia Gasanova 0 3 0
donne singolare corte duro China W25 Luzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Hanyu Guo 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W25 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Ipek Soylu 2 7 6
Yue Yuan 0 61 1
donne singolare corte duro Spain W25 Santa Margarita set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 6
Arina Rodionova 0 5 3
uomini di doppio argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
3. turno
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Robin Haase/Frederik Nielsen 0 3 4
02.06.19
3. turno
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 0 4 4
02.06.19
3. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 5 6 7
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 7 3 5
02.06.19
3. turno
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 3 6 7
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 1 6 3 65
02.06.19
3. turno
Dusan Lajovic/Janko Tipsarevic 2 1 7 7
Rohan Bopanna/Marius Copil 1 6 5 68
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Vicenza Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
finali
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 0 3 4
donne di doppio argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.19
3. turno
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 4 6 6
Anna-Lena Friedsam/Laura Siegemund 1 6 3 3
02.06.19
3. turno
Ying-Ying Duan/Saisai Zheng 2 5 7 6
Darya Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit 1 7 5 4
02.06.19
3. turno
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Abigail Spears 0 3 2
02.06.19
3. turno
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Jelena Ostapenko 2 7 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Barbora Strycova 0 5 1
02.06.19
2. turno
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 4 7 6
Belinda Bencic/Viktoria Kuzmova 1 6 66 1
<