Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Ivo Karlovic  
Feliciano Lopez  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Fernando Verdasco [23]  
Daniel Evans  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Mischa Zverev  
Richard Gasquet  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez [q]  
Federico Delbonis  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Stan Wawrinka [24]  
Jozef Kovalik  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky [LL]  
Gilles Simon [26]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Simone Bolelli [q]  
Lucas Pouille [22]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga  
Peter Gojowczyk  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Sam Querrey  
Pedro Martinez Portero [q]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Fabio Fognini [9]  
Andreas Seppi  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Thomas Fabbiano  
Marin Cilic [11]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Novak Djokovic [1]  
Hubert Hurkacz  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Jeremy Chardy  
Kyle Edmund [28]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Martin Klizan  
Mikhail Kukushkin  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
John Millman  
Alexander Zverev [5]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Radu Albot  
Tennys Sandgren [q]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Aljaz Bedene  
Borna Coric [13]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Steve Johnson  
Roberto Bautista Agut [18]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Yannick Maden [q]  
Kimmer Coppejans [q]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Benoit Paire  
Marius Copil  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Stefano Travaglia [q]  
Adrian Mannarino  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Dusan Lajovic [30]  
Thiago Moura Monteiro [q]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi  
Guido Pella [19]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Filip Krajinovic  
Frances Tiafoe [32]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta  
Joao Sousa  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Nikoloz Basilashvili [15]  
Juan Ignacio Londero  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert  
Daniil Medvedev [12]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Yannick Hanfmann [q]  
Rafael Nadal [2]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin [q]  
Corentin Moutet [WC]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Taro Daniel  
Gael Monfils [14]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Dominic Thiem [4]  
Tommy Paul [WC]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Gregoire Barrere [WC]  
Matthew Ebden  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena  
Alexandre Muller [q]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka  
Mackenzie Mcdonald  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Karen Khachanov [10]  
Cedrik-Marcel Stebe  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Nicolas Jarry  
Juan Martin Del Potro [8]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Cameron Norrie  
Elliot Benchetrit [q]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Reilly Opelka  
Christian Garin  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Antoine Hoang [WC]  
Damir Dzumhur  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Maxime Janvier [WC]  
Pablo Cuevas  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Matteo Berrettini [29]  
Pablo Andujar  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz  
Bernard Tomic  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar  
Salvatore Caruso [q]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Denis Shapovalov [20]  
Jan-Lennard Struff  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Casper Ruud  
Ernests Gulbis  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin [WC]  
Ugo Humbert  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic  
Denis Kudla  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Lloyd Harris  
Lukas Rosol [LL]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Alex De Minaur [21]  
Bradley Klahn  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime [25]  
Jordan Thompson  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Rudolf Molleker [q]  
Alexander Bublik  
26.05.19
13:00
1. turno
Janko Tipsarevic  
Grigor Dimitrov  
26.05.19
13:00
1. turno
Malek Jaziri  
Oscar Otte [LL]  
26.05.19
13:00
1. turno
Kei Nishikori [7]  
Quentin Halys [WC]  
26.05.19
13:00
1. turno
Marco Cecchinato [16]  
Nicolas Mahut [WC]  
26.05.19
13:00
1. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas [6]  
Maximilian Marterer  
26.05.19
15:00
1. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas  
Laslo Djere [31]  
26.05.19
15:00
1. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran  
Hugo Dellien  
26.05.19
15:00
1. turno
Marton Fucsovics  
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman [17]  
26.05.19
15:00
1. turno
Lorenzo Sonego  
Roger Federer [3]  
26.05.19
17:00
1. turno
Robin Haase  
Philipp Kohlschreiber  
26.05.19
17:00
1. turno
David Goffin [27]  
Richard Berankis  
26.05.19
17:00
1. turno
Jiri Vesely  
Leonardo Mayer  
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Geneva set 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.19
11:00
finali
Alexander Zverev [5]  
Nicolas Jarry  
donne singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Serena Williams [10]  
Vitalia Diatchenko  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Kaia Kanepi  
Julia Goerges [18]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh [25]  
Viktorija Golubic  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Barbora Strycova  
Samantha Stosur  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Angelique Kerber [5]  
Anastasia Potapova  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Pauline Parmentier  
Kiki Bertens [4]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Evgeniya Rodina  
Madison Keys [14]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu [30]  
Ekaterina Alexandrova  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Caroline Wozniacki [13]  
Veronika Kudermetova  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Magdalena Rybarikova  
Johanna Larsson  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Sorana Cirstea  
Petra Kvitova [6]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Anna Tatishvili  
Maria Sakkari [29]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu  
Lin Zhu  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova  
Mandy Minella  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Petra Martic [31]  
Ons Jabeur  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Simona Halep [3]  
Ajla Tomljanovic  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Alison Riske  
Andrea Petkovic  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Monica Puig  
Kirsten Flipkens  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova  
Aleksandra Krunic  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Zarina Diyas  
Audrey Albie [WC]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Caroline Garcia [24]  
Mona Barthel  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Garbine Muguruza [19]  
Taylor Townsend  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Eugenie Bouchard  
Lesya Tsurenko [27]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Luksika Kumkhum  
Anastasija Sevastova [12]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Danielle Rose Collins  
Tatjana Maria  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Jessica Pegula  
Ashleigh Barty [8]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Saisai Zheng  
Qiang Wang [16]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Lauren Davis [WC]  
Kristyna Pliskova  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva  
Rebecca Peterson  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Elise Mertens [20]  
Tamara Zidansek  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Chloe Paquet [WC]  
Magda Linette  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Astra Sharma  
Shelby Rogers  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Naomi Osaka [1]  
Anna Schmiedlova  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Jelena Ostapenko  
Victoria Azarenka  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka [11]  
Dominika Cibulkova  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Karolina Muchova  
Anett Kontaveit [17]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova  
Alize Cornet  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Dayana Yastremska  
Carla Suarez Navarro [28]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Amanda Anisimova  
Harmony Tan [WC]  
26.05.19
11:00
1. turno
Diane Parry [WC]  
Vera Lapko  
26.05.19
13:00
1. turno
Svetlana Kuznetsova  
Kristina Kucova [q]  
26.05.19
13:00
1. turno
Laura Siegemund  
Sofya Zhuk [q]  
26.05.19
13:00
1. turno
Yafan Wang  
Marketa Vondrousova  
26.05.19
15:00
1. turno
Venus Williams  
Elina Svitolina [9]  
26.05.19
15:00
1. turno
Belinda Bencic [15]  
Jessika Ponchet [WC]  
26.05.19
15:00
1. turno
Bernarda Pera [q]  
Kateryna Kozlova  
26.05.19
15:00
1. turno
Fiona Ferro  
Kristina Mladenovic  
26.05.19
17:00
1. turno
Madison Brengle  
Karolina Pliskova [2]  
26.05.19
17:00
1. turno
Polona Hercog  
Aliaksandra Sasnovich [32]  
26.05.19
17:00
1. turno
Sloane Stephens [7]  
Misaki Doi  
26.05.19
17:00
1. turno
Jennifer Brady  
Ivana Jorovic  
26.05.19
17:00
1. turno
Sara Sorribes Tormo  
Alison Van Uytvanck  
donne singolare argilla France Strasbourg set 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.19
11:00
finali
Caroline Garcia [24]  
Dayana Yastremska  
donne singolare duro I. Trinidad W15 Tacarigua set 1 2 3 4 5
26.05.19
00:00
semifinali
Nadia Echeverria Alam [7]  
Yuliana Lizarazo [2q]  
26.05.19
00:00
semifinali
Alice Gillan [1]  
Safiya Carrington  
<