Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Geneva set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 6 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 72 3 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 2 76 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 1 6 6
Grigor Dimitrov 1 6 4 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 6 7
Feliciano Lopez 1 72 4 5
21.05.19
2. turno
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 0 2 1
21.05.19
2. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 7 6
Janko Tipsarevic 0 63 3
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Jerusalem Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 2 62
21.05.19
1. turno
Edan Leshem 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 3 2
21.05.19
2. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Julian Ocleppo 2 7 6
Yshai Oliel 0 64 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 4 6 7
Joao Menezes 1 6 3 65
21.05.19
2. turno
Brayden Schnur 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 4
21.05.19
2. turno
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 4 5
Baptiste Crepatte scratch 0 2 6 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Bekir Berk Sahin 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Burak Bilgin 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. M15 Brcko set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 5 6 6
Duje Kekez 1 7 4 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Robert Strombachs 0 63 4
uomini singolare argilla Romania M15 Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Radu Florin Macovei 0 1 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 7
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 2 63
21.05.19
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 7 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 66 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Calin Manda 2 7 6
Nicolo Turchetti 0 62 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 1 6 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Matija Pecotic 1 6 5
Ivan Endara scratch 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 3 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Finn Bass 2 6 4 6
Lucas Gessner 1 0 6 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Cameron Green 2 7 6
Sebastian Quiros (CRC) 0 64 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Cayetano March 2 3 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 6 1 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Adam El Mihdawy 2 7 6
Gage Brymer 0 64 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Alexis Canter 2 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 6 3 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Sergio Eduardo Molina Capin 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Peter Bothwell 2 7 6 7
Vasil Kirkov 1 67 72 64
21.05.19
1. turno
Henry Craig 2 5 7 6
Lucas Catarina 1 7 67 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Patrik Nema 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 4 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 1 6 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Ukraine M15 Irpin set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 5 7 6
Kacper Zuk 1 7 64 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 5 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 7 1 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 3 7
Vitalii Shcherba 1 4 6 64
21.05.19
1. turno
Denis Parshutin 2 7 6
Richard Zusman 0 61 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Oleg Dolgosheyev 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 1 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Claudio Fortuna 0 3 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Tomas Liska 2 7 6
Pavel Shumeiko 0 62 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 1 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 7
Naoki Tajima 0 0 63
21.05.19
1. turno
Artem Smirnov 2 6 7
Aleksandr Bulitski 0 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Kristjan Tamm 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 4 62
21.05.19
1. turno
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Uganda M15 Kampala set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 4 65
21.05.19
1. turno
S D Prajwal Dev 2 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 1 6 3 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 6 6 7
Muzammil Murtaza 1 75 4 64
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 7 7
Mirko Martinez 0 64 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Hugo Pontico 2 7 7
Louroi Martinez 0 64 65
21.05.19
1. turno
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Anis Ghorbel 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 5 7
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 64 7 63
21.05.19
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6 6
Sacha Modica 1 2 73 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Yuichiro Inui 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 1 6 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand M25 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Ji Sung Nam 1 6 4
Min-Kyu Song scratch 0 4 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Khumoun Sultanov 2 6 5 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 4 7 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Harry Bourchier 2 6 7
Kasidit Samrej 0 3 64
21.05.19
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6 6
Blake Ellis 1 75 3 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Rio Noguchi 2 7 6
William Griffith 0 5 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Shuichi Sekiguchi 2 7 6
Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 5 0
uomini singolare argilla Spain M25 Vic set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 7 1 7
Riccardo Balzerani 1 67 6 64
21.05.19
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 7 6 6
Tiago Cacao 1 5 73 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 4 7
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 2 6 5
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic M25+H Jablonec Nad set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 0 4 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Jacob Grills 1 2
Tomas Vanko scratch 0 1
uomini singolare argilla France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 6 2 7
Reilly Opelka 1 3 6 610
21.05.19
1. turno
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Hubert Hurkacz 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Benoit Paire 2 3 7 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 6 65 1
21.05.19
2. turno
Steve Johnson 2 7 5 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 1 66 7 1
21.05.19
2. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 7
John Millman 0 63 5
donne singolare argilla Germany Nurnberg set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 4 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 6 3 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 2 6
Alison Riske 1 66 6 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 4 74 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 3 6
Misaki Doi 1 64 6 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Quirine Lemoine 0 1 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Andrea Petkovic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 4
Yulia Kulikova scratch 0 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Paulina Milosavljevic 2 7 6
Andjela Jocovic 0 5 4
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Ana Bianca Mihaila 2 6 6
Chiara Grimm 0 3 4
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Zinovia Vaneva 2 6 6
Zeynep Erman 0 3 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 3 10
Diana Khodan 1 5 6 8
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Nina Rudiukova 2 6 6
Lyuboslava Peruhova 0 3 2
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Elena Milovanovic 2 6 6
Nasty Surkova 0 1 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 0 1 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Alexis Keberle 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 2 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Demi Tran 0 1 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Ariana Arseneault 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Jada Bui 2 6 7
Kelly Williford 0 1 63
21.05.19
1. turno
Sofia Sewing 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 64 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Monica Robinson 2 6 6
Erika Sandor-Zur 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Yuliana Monroy 2 7 6
Madison Westby 0 67 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Melany Solange Krywoj 2 7 6
Amy Zhu 0 65 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Fernanda Labrana 1 6 2
Brittany Collens scratch 0 1 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 1 4 6
Natalia Orlova scratch 0 6 4
donne singolare tappeto Portugal W15 Cantanhede set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Muskan Gupta 0 1 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Ines Oliveira 0 1 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Sofia Milatova 2 6 3 7
Mariana Campino 1 4 6 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 1 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Laia Conde Monfort 2 3 6 7
Kseniya Yersh 1 6 0 64
21.05.19
1. turno
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Carolina Likhatcheva 0 0 0
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Giorgie Jones 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 5 7 6
Fiona Ganz 1 7 66 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Valentina Ivanov 2 6 7
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 2 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Ange Oby Kajuru 2 7 6
Julita Saner 0 65 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 4 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Elena Malygina 2 6 1 6
Laura Schaeder 1 3 6 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Margaux Orange 2 6 5 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 1 1 7 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Rebeca Pereira 2 6 6
Pauline Courcoux 0 1 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 4 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 2 6 6
Ruxandra Schech 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 6 6
Mio Kozaki 0 3 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Lena Lutzeier 2 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 0 1 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Louise Brunskog 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 3 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Alica Rusova 0 62 3
donne singolare duro I. Trinidad W15 Tacarigua set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Tricia Mar 2 6 6
Anya King 0 0 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Carlista Mohammed 0 1 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Payton Andrews 2 6 6
Keira Blackbeard 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Akilah James 2 6 6
Zoe Hitt 0 2 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Kimberly Sabga 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Sabastiani Leon 2 7 6
Paulina Jastrzebska 0 63 2
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Caserta set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6 10
Dalila Spiteri 1 0 75 8
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Beatrice Lombardo 2 6 6
Nastassja Burnett 0 2 4
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Federica Di Sarra 2 7 7
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 64 61
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Cristiana Ferrando 2 5 6 10
Lou Brouleau 1 7 1 6
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 4 10
Pia Cuk 1 3 6 7
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 7 10
Nicoleta Dascalu 1 6 64 4
21.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 4 6 10
Martina Colmegna 1 6 4 8
21.05.19
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Federica Prati 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6 6
Julia Payola 1 3 74 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 5 3
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea W25 Goyang set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Emily Fanning 2 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 0 3 1
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Yuuki Tanaka 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Chang Liu 2 6 4 10
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 3 6 8
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Yeon Woo Ku 2 6 6
Seung-Yeon Hong 0 0 2
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Shiho Akita 2 6 6
Cherry Kim 0 2 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Eunyeong Park 0 1 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
So-Ra Lee 2 6 6
Seohyeon Kim 0 0 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Dayeon Back 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 5 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Se-Hyun Kim 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 5 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Jennifer Elie 2 7 5 6
Berfu Cengiz 1 5 7 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Meiqi Guo 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Izrael W25 Jerusalem set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Anita Husaric 2 6 6
Adva Dabah 0 4 2
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Evgeniya Levashova 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 0 1
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Shachf Lieberman 2 7 6
Fiona Codino 0 5 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 0 4
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Valeriya Yushchenko 1 6 4
Polina Nazarchuk scratch 0 1 1
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Mika Dagan Fruchtman 0 5 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 0 2 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 3 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Ana Sofia Sanchez 2 4 7 6
Helene Scholsen 1 6 65 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Shelly Bereznyak 0 4 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Despina Papamichail 0 3 2
donne singolare tappeto Japan W25 Karuizawa set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Erina Hayashi 2 6 6
Hiromi Abe 0 2 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Asuka Yoshida 0 1 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Erika Matsuda 0 1 1
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Himeno Sakatsume 2 4 6 14
Misaki Matsuda 1 6 4 12
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Mana Kawamura 2 6 2 10
Ramu Ueda 1 4 6 7
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Chisa Hosonuma 0 3 2
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Sakura Hondo 2 6 7
Shiori Ito 0 4 5
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Ari Matsumoto 2 4 6 10
Ayaka Okuno 1 6 2 7
21.05.19
1. turno
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Ran Miyachi 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 7
Yui Saito 0 2 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 1 6 4 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Naomi Broady 2 3 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 2 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Emina Bektas 2 7 6
Risa Ushijima 0 5 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Tara Moore 2 6 4 6
Nagi Hanatani 1 2 6 1
21.05.19
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Anna Siskova 0 1 3
donne singolare corte duro Thailand W25 Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 7 10
Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai 1 76 65 4
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Zeel Desai 2 2 6 10
Silvia Njiric 1 6 4 5
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Claudia Coppola 1 6 3
Kamonwan Buayam scratch 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Yinglak Jittakoat 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 3 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 2 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 5 10
Supapitch Kuearum 1 4 7 6
21.05.19
1. turno
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 7 4 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 66 6 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Singapore W25 Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatriz Leon Hernandez 2 6 6
Amber Larraine Richards 0 0 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Jacqueline Cako 2 6 6
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0 3 3
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 6 3
Michelle Yeo scratch 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Alexandra Riley 2 7 7
Beatriz Leon Hernandez 0 5 68
21.05.19
1. turno
Man Ying Maggie Ng 1 6 1
Lynelle En Tong Lim scratch 0 0 0
21.05.19
qualificazioni
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Janice Tjen 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 6 2
Tamara Curovic scratch 0 2 0
21.05.19
1. turno
Angelina Gabueva 2 6 6
Bhuvana Kalva 0 1 0
uomini di doppio argilla Switzerland Geneva set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Taro Daniel/Marton Fucsovics 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Ben McLachlan 0 63 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Christian Garin/Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Johan Nikles/Nenad Zimonjic 0 4 2
21.05.19
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 7
Richard Berankis/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 4 63
21.05.19
1. turno
Philipp Oswald/Divij Sharan 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Florin Mergea 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Fabrice Martin/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 0 2 63
uomini di doppio corte duro Izrael Jerusalem Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Tuna Altuna/Danilo Petrovic 2 6 6
Tom Jomby/Arthur Rinderknech 0 3 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
John-Patrick Smith/Sem Verbeek 0 4 4
21.05.19
1. turno
Luca Margaroli/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Benjamin Lock/Courtney John Lock 0 2 3
21.05.19
1. turno
Evan King/Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni/Goncalo Oliveira 0 0 3
uomini di doppio argilla France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Guillermo Duran/Maximo Gonzalez 2 1 7 12
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 6 5 10
21.05.19
1. turno
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 2 1 6 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Lloyd Harris 1 6 3 7
21.05.19
1. turno
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang/Gregoire Jacq 0 5 4
21.05.19
quarti di finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6 10
Matwe Middelkoop/Tim Puetz 1 3 74 7
donne di doppio argilla France Strasbourg set 1 2 3 4 5
21.05.19
1. turno
Amandine Hesse/Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos/Maria Sanchez 0 4 4
<