Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Geneva set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1. turno
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 7
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 2 67
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 5 3
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Damir Dzumhur 2 6 4 6
Tommy Paul 1 2 6 3
19.05.19
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Mischa Zverev 0 4 4
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 1
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 4 65
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Dudi Sela 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Germany Heilbronn Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Rafael Nadal 2 6 4 6
Novak Djokovic 1 0 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Lisbon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 2 7 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 65 1
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 3 6 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 6 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Ryan Peniston 2 6 7
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 4 5
uomini singolare corte duro Greece M15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Sweden M15 Kalmar set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 2 2
19.05.19
semifinali
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6 6
Gustav Hansson 1 3 75 3
uomini singolare argilla Uganda M15 Kampala set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Ivan Nedelko 2 6 6
Julius Tverijonas 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic M15 Prague set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Patrik Rikl 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 7
Jules Okala 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Valldoreix set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
semifinali
Orlando Luz 2 4 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 1 2
19.05.19
finali
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. M25 Doboj set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 4 61
uomini singolare corte duro China M25 Luan set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Fajing Sun 2 7 6
Jie Cui 0 5 4
uomini singolare argilla France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1. turno
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 64 4
19.05.19
1. turno
John Millman 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 1 3
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Steven Diez 2 6 3 6
Quentin Halys 1 2 6 3
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Jiri Vesely 2 3 6 6
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 3 2
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 1 4
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Uzbekistan Samarkand Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
semifinali
Joao Menezes 2 5 6 6
Sumit Nagal 1 7 4 3
19.05.19
finali
Joao Menezes 2 7 7
Corentin Moutet 0 62 67
donne singolare argilla France Strasbourg set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Laura Siegemund 2 1 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 1 6 1 0
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 2
19.05.19
1. turno
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 3
19.05.19
1. turno
Saisai Zheng 2 7 7
Harmony Tan 0 64 65
19.05.19
1. turno
Rebecca Peterson 2 6 6 6
Magda Linette 1 70 1 3
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Marie Benoit 2 6 7
Emeline Dartron 0 2 64
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 3 2
19.05.19
1. turno
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Luksika Kumkhum 0 3 1
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Renata Zarazua 2 6 3 6
Diane Parry 1 2 6 2
19.05.19
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 0 1
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Germany Nurnberg set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1. turno
Madison Brengle 2 7 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 63 3
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 3
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 3 7 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 1 6 5 2
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 0 1 2
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Jana Cepelova 2 3 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 1 6 4 4
19.05.19
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 3
Dalila Jakupovic scratch 0 2 0
19.05.19
1. turno
Sara Sorribes Tormo 1 7 9 3
Vera Lapko scratch 0 6 1
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Nina Stojanovic 2 7 5 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 64 7 1
19.05.19
qualificazioni
Jule Niemeier 2 6 7
Destanee Aiava 0 2 5
donne singolare argilla Slovakia W100 Trnava set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Bernarda Pera 2 7 7
Anna Blinkova 0 5 5
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Italy W15 Barletta set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Patricia Maria Tig 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Greece W15 Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Darya Astakhova 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla USA W15 Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Katerina Stewart 2 6 6
Belinda Woolcock 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Julieta Estable 2 6 3 7
Barbara Gatica 1 2 6 65
donne singolare duro I. Trinidad W15 Tacarigua set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Alice Gillan 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Sweden W15 Varberg set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Marina Yudanov 2 6 7
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 5
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea W25 Changwon set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Chanel Simmonds 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 3 5
donne singolare tappeto Portugal W25 Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 2 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 1 6 1
donne singolare corte duro Singapore W25 Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro China W25 Wuhan set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Akiko Omae 0 3 66
donne singolare tappeto Japan W60 Kurume set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Rebecca Marino 2 6 7
Yuki Naito 0 4 60
donne singolare argilla France W60 Saint Gaudens set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Spain W60+H La Bisbal set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
semifinali
Dalma Galfi 2 4 6 7
Paula Badosa Gibert 1 6 2 65
19.05.19
semifinali
Xiyu Wang 2 2 6 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 3 62
uomini di doppio argilla Switzerland Geneva set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1. turno
Federico Delbonis/Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 64 1
19.05.19
1. turno
Matthew Ebden/Robert Lindstedt 2 6 7
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 0 3 69
uomini di doppio corte duro Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 3 10
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 1 3 6 6
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Heilbronn Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Fabrice Martin 0 2 4
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 1 3
uomini di doppio argilla France Lyon set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 3 10
Mikhail Kukushkin/Joran Vliegen 1 4 6 6
19.05.19
1. turno
Ivan Dodig/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Steve Johnson 0 5 4
donne di doppio argilla France Strasbourg set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1. turno
Galina Voskoboeva/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Alicja Rosolska/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 2 3
donne di doppio argilla Italy Rome set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
finali
Victoria Azarenka/Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 10
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 1 6 0 3
donne di doppio argilla Germany Nurnberg set 1 2 3 4 5
19.05.19
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 7
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 0 3 5
19.05.19
1. turno
Mona Barthel/Anna-Lena Friedsam 2 6 6
Alena Fomina/Prarthana Thombare 0 1 4
<