Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla China Anning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 6
Nicolas Barrientos 0 2 2
16.04.19
2. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Saketh-Sai Myneni 0 2 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Maverick Banes 2 4 6 7
Ben Patael 1 6 3 65
16.04.19
2. turno
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Makoto Ochi 0 2 1
16.04.19
2. turno
Alex Bolt 2 2 7 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 62 4
16.04.19
2. turno
Adam Pavlasek 1 7 2 3
Yunseong Chung scratch 0 6 1
16.04.19
2. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 6 6
Yan Bai 0 4 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 1 4
16.04.19
2. turno
Zhizhen Zhang 2 7 2 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 61 6 2
16.04.19
2. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 6
Ze Zhang 0 68 3
16.04.19
2. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 6 7 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 75 5 62
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 5 10
Mert Naci Turker 1 0 7 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 7
Luca Gelhardt 0 2 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Oliver Andersson 0 2 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
Lucas Hellfritsch 0 2 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Oleg Prihodko 2 4 6 10
Tim Heger 1 6 1 8
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 4 6 10
Andrey Uvarov 1 6 3 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Niklas Guttau 2 7 6
Michael Gloeckler 0 5 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Cosmin Ontica 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Egypt M15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Marco De Rossi 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 2 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Arturs Lazdins 2 7 5 10
Anze Arh 1 5 7 7
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 6 6
Ashraf El Sayed 0 1 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Ahmed Mounir 2 2 7 10
Moritz Trocker 1 6 5 6
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Mohamad Gomaa 2 7 7
Paolo Dagnino 0 5 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Pierre Delage 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 0 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Martin Fekiac 2 6 6
Roman Blokhin 0 1 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Alexandros Skorilas 2 6 6
Aly Shokeir 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Ivan Endara 2 6 6 12
Naoki Nakagawa 1 4 79 10
16.04.19
1. turno
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6 7
Isaac Stoute 1 3 75 62
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 4 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Quentin Gueydan 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 66 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 4 6 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 3 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 3 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 4 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Julian Cash 0 2 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Hugo Grenier 2 7 6
Diego Hidalgo 0 65 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 2 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 4 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Michel-Alexandre Fortin 0 1 1
16.04.19
1. turno
Andrew Watson 2 7 6
Eduardo Ribeiro 0 5 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Henry Craig 2 6 4 7
Tom Fawcett 1 3 6 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Joao Victor Ortega 0 0 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Jordan Hasson 2 2 7 11
Austin Rapp 1 6 5 9
16.04.19
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 7 6
Gabriel Petit 0 62 4
uomini singolare argilla Ecuador M15 Guayaquil set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 0 4 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Javier Naser 2 6 6 6
Raul Gerardo Centeno Arteaga 1 3 76 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Andres Vazquez Machuca 0 3 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Felipe Santamaria 0 2 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 2 7
Enrique Bogo 1 4 6 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Federico Juan Aguilar 2 6 7
Sebastian Murillo 0 3 66
16.04.19
1. turno
Cayetano March 2 6 6
Boruch Skierkier 0 2 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Matyas Fuele 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 2 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Ignacio Monzon 0 1 63
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 4 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Alberto Odiseo Alvarado Berrospi 0 4 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Ciro Lampasas 2 6 6
Raul Moreano Chan 0 2 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Carlos Garcia Campoverde 2 6 6
Jose Joaquin Miranda Cisneros 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 3 7 7
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 1 6 5 67
16.04.19
1. turno
Nam Hoang Ly 2 7 7
Ryan James Storrie 0 5 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 4 6
Andrey Chepelev 1 3 6 1
16.04.19
1. turno
Orlando Luz 2 6 7
Pablo Masjuan Ginel 0 2 64
16.04.19
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 2 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 6
Simon Anthony Ivanov 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla USA M15 Orange Park set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Victor Nunez 2 6 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 0 4 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 1 4 73 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Grey Hamilton 0 2 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 3 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Maxwell Giddens 0 65 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
John Harrison Richmond 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 4 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Junior A. Ore 0 1 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Hillel Rousseau 2 6 6
Noah Berry 0 3 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Ritik Sundaram 0 1 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Kevin Major 2 6 5 12
Peter Bertran 1 2 7 10
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 3 10
Baker Newman 1 3 6 7
16.04.19
1. turno
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 3 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Yeudy Villar 2 6 6
Philip Wilbert Major 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 1 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 4 6
Petros Tsitsipas 1 0 6 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Alessandro Coppini 2 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 1 6 5 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Gibril Diarra 2 7 7
Sebastian Prechtel 0 64 65
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Wilson Leite 2 6 7
Remy Bertola 0 4 62
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6 12
Fabian Marozsan 1 72 1 10
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Toby Martin 2 6 3 10
Matej Sabanov 1 2 6 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Duje Kekez 2 6 6 10
Vlad Victor Cornea 1 75 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 2 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
David Pichler 2 0 6 11
Alessandro Ingarao 1 6 4 9
16.04.19
1. turno
Liam Caruana 2 6 5 6
Nerman Fatic 1 1 7 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 0 3 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 2 7 11
Federico Iannaccone 1 6 5 9
16.04.19
1. turno
Kirill Kivattsev 2 6 6
Alejandro Gomez 0 0 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 7
Alexandar Lazarov 0 1 65
uomini singolare argilla Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 6
Konstantin Kravchuk 0 4 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Vasilenko 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 4 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 7
Anton Chekhov 0 3 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 7
Aliaksandr Liaonenka 0 62 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Igor Shrolik 0 2 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Martin Borisiouk 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Matvey Minin 2 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 4 1
16.04.19
1. turno
Timofey Skatov 2 6 4 6
Manish Sureshkumar 1 0 6 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Timur Maulenov 2 6 4 10
Sultan Narbekov 1 3 6 7
uomini singolare corte duro Nigeria M25+H Abuja set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Uche Oparaoji 0 0 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 7
Suraj R Prabodh 0 4 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Joseph Imeh Ubon 2 7 7
William Bushamuka 0 64 66
16.04.19
1. turno
Dan Added 2 6 6
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Gilles Simon 2 7 6
Alexei Popyrin 0 5 1
16.04.19
2. turno
Novak Djokovic 2 6 4 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 1 3 6 4
16.04.19
2. turno
Guido Pella 2 6 5 6
Marin Cilic 1 3 7 1
16.04.19
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6
Fernando Verdasco 0 4 4
16.04.19
2. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 0 7 6
Stan Wawrinka 1 6 5 3
16.04.19
2. turno
Borna Coric 2 6 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 73 67 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 4 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 1 6 2
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga scratch 0 4 0
16.04.19
2. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov 0 64 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 0 5 65
uomini singolare argilla Mexico San Luis Potosi set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Janko Tipsarevic 2 6 5 6
Lucas Gomez 1 4 7 2
16.04.19
2. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 3 6 6
Manuel Sanchez 1 6 1 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Joao Souza 2 7 6 6
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 1 5 74 3
16.04.19
2. turno
Ante Pavic 2 6 1 6
Roberto Cid 1 3 6 3
16.04.19
2. turno
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 2 5 6 6
Mirza Basic 1 7 2 1
16.04.19
2. turno
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 2 4
16.04.19
2. turno
Joao Menezes 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin 0 1 1
16.04.19
2. turno
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 2 6
Sebastian Ofner 1 5 6 4
16.04.19
2. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 4 7
John-Patrick Smith 1 4 6 65
16.04.19
1. turno
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Manuel Guinard 0 61 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 6
Sem Verbeek 0 1 4
16.04.19
2. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla USA Sarasota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
2. turno
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 7
Emilio Gomez 0 4 65
16.04.19
1. turno
Santiago Giraldo 2 5 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 7 1 4
16.04.19
2. turno
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 1 4
16.04.19
2. turno
Andrea Collarini 2 7 4 7
Mitchell Krueger 1 65 6 65
16.04.19
2. turno
Tennys Sandgren 2 3 7 7
Ryan Shane 1 6 66 64
16.04.19
1. turno
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Harri Heliovaara 0 2 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 4 2
16.04.19
2. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 3 7
Sumit Nagal 1 3 6 62
16.04.19
2. turno
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 7
Mats Moraing 0 3 66
16.04.19
1. turno
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 7 6
Zane Khan 0 5 2
16.04.19
2. turno
Aleksandar Vukic 2 6 3 6
Evan Song 1 2 6 0
16.04.19
2. turno
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 1 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Ulises Blanch 0 67 3
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
2. turno
Pablo Cuevas 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Viktor Troicki 1 6 4 6 3
Aziz Dougaz scratch 0 7 4 0
16.04.19
2. turno
Attila Balazs 2 7 6
Alexey Vatutin 0 5 2
16.04.19
2. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 6 6
David Vega Hernandez 0 3 1
16.04.19
2. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 3
16.04.19
2. turno
Federico Gaio 2 6 3 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 2 6 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 6 4 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 2 6 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 4 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 2 6 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Skander Mansouri 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit 0 4 65
16.04.19
2. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6 6
Jurgen Zopp 1 4 73 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Dilara Kinal 0 0 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Ines Ibbou 2 6 7
Ena Kajevic 0 3 68
16.04.19
1. turno
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 6 6
Lidya Yargovan 0 2 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Aleksandra Pospelova 2 6 6
Zinovia Vaneva 0 2 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Candela Bugnon 0 1 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 7 6
Jantje Tilbuerger 0 5 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Polina Kozyreva 2 7 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 5 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 3 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Ksenia Tarasova 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Egypt W15 Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Roula Elmalah 0 2 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 0 10
Katya Malikova 1 2 6 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Lisa Mays 2 6 6
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva 0 3 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Farah Khalil 2 6 6
Eleni Kampantai 0 3 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 7 1 10
Stella Wiesemann 1 64 6 7
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Shilpi Swarupa Das 0 0 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Amira Badawi 2 6 6
Anna Khudoley 0 0 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Merna Refaat 2 6 6
Caroline Fawzy 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Marcela Zacarias 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 3 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Patricia Maria Tig 2 7 7
Amber Washington 0 5 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Zoe Gwen Scandalis 2 7 6
Yuval Keren 0 63 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Alexandra Osborne 2 7 6
Shahar Biran 0 5 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Louise Lampla 2 7 6
Anastasia Reimchen 0 62 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Madison Westby 2 6 6
Ana Karen Guadiana Campos 0 1 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Josephine Boualem 0 4 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Maya Tahan 2 6 6 6
Natalia Orlova 1 2 75 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Sabastiani Leon 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 1 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Eimi Friant 2 6 6
Isabella Kruger 0 2 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Bryn Johnson 0 3 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Alicia Smith 0 4 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Stephanie Kent 0 4 1
16.04.19
1. turno
Shelly Bereznyak 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 0 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Vanesa Pappa 2 6 1 10
Lian Tran 1 4 6 8
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Hailey Wilcox 0 3 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 3 6 7
Amy Zhu 1 6 3 5
donne singolare argilla Ecuador W15 Guayaquil set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Carla Lucero 2 6 6
Jane Wasserson 0 1 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Ane Ibarra 0 0 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Nikita Uberoi 2 6 6
Mariana Carvajal 0 4 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Sofia Sewing 2 6 6
Jessica Plazas 0 1 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Laetitia Pulchartova 2 6 6
Antonia Samudio 0 3 1
16.04.19
1. turno
Lara Escauriza 2 6 6
Mariana Borges 0 2 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Akilah James 2 1 6 7
Bianca Jolie Fernandez 1 6 1 63
16.04.19
1. turno
Anais Kikuchi 2 6 6
Carolina Alvarez 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Sevil Yuldasheva 0 1 0
16.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Vaynberg 2 6 6
Angelina Folts 0 4 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 5 6 7
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 7 1 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Doroteja Joksovic 0 2 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 4 6 6
Daria Kudashova 1 6 3 4
16.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Polina Nazarchuk 2 6 6
Karina Kalkenova 0 3 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Maria Toma 0 4 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Vlada Zvereva 0 5 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 0 3 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Polina Bakhmutkina 2 6 6
Sofiya Chursina 0 2 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Eunhye Lee (2000) 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 1 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Sofia Vaynberg 0 1 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Kseniya Yersh 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 2 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Mariia Tkacheva 0 4 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6 10
Vitalia Stamat 1 73 2 8
16.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 6 12
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 75 2 10
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Maklakova 2 6 7
Polina Nazarchuk 0 4 64
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 0
16.04.19
1. turno
Margarita Lazareva 2 4 7 6
Axana Mareen 1 6 5 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Emma Zakordoniec 0 2 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 0 2 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Veronika Erjavec 0 4 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Juliette Loliee 0 2 1
16.04.19
1. turno
Emeline Dartron 2 6 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 2 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Alice Tubello 2 7 6
Karolayne Da Rosa 0 60 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Margaux Orange 2 6 1 6
Ruxandra Schech 1 4 6 2
16.04.19
1. turno
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Maelys Bougrat 0 3 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Andreea Velcea 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 1 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Anna Ustinoff 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Pia Cuk 2 4 6 10
Chiara Scholl 1 6 3 7
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Susan Bandecchi 2 1 7 10
Cristina Ene 1 6 5 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Tatiana Pieri 1 6
Dea Herdzelas scratch 0 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 4 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6 10
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 74 3 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 7 6
Karin Kennel 0 5 3
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Federica Bilardo 2 6 1 10
Cristina Dinu 1 1 6 0
donne singolare argilla USA W80 Dothan set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Taylor Townsend 0 4 2
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 1 1
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 2 0
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 1
16.04.19
1. turno
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 4
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Abbie Myers 2 7 7
Quinn Gleason 0 65 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 64 3
16.04.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 5 7 10
Beatrice Gumulya 1 7 5 5
16.04.19
qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 7 7
Ingrid Neel 0 5 5
uomini di doppio argilla China Anning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 7
Xin Gao/Zhizhen Zhang 0 3 60
16.04.19
1. turno
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 7 6
Zhe Li/Goncalo Oliveira 0 5 3
16.04.19
1. turno
David Pel/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 5 6 10
Jason Jung/Sanchai Ratiwatana 1 7 1 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Yan Bai/Fajing Sun 2 6 7
Sonchat Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 0 3 61
uomini di doppio argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Nikola Mektic/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Matwe Middelkoop/Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Jurgen Melzer/Dominic Thiem 2 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber/Fernando Verdasco 0 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Radu Albot/Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6 10
Raven Klaasen/Joe Salisbury 1 3 75 7
16.04.19
1. turno
Marcelo Demoliner/Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
David Goffin/Lucas Pouille 0 5 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Marton Fucsovics/Guido Pella 2 6 6
Matteo Berrettini/Fabio Fognini 0 4 3
16.04.19
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Joao Sousa 2 5 6 10
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski 1 7 4 5
uomini di doppio argilla Mexico San Luis Potosi set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Escobar/Luis David Martinez 2 6 6
John-Paul Fruttero/Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 4
16.04.19
1. turno
Ariel Behar/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6
Dustin Brown/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 4
uomini di doppio argilla USA Sarasota Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Treat Conrad Huey/Fabrice Martin 2 4 6 10
Andre Goransson/Hunter Reese 1 6 3 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger/Matt Reid 2 7 7
Russell Berdusco/Micah Braswell 0 5 62
uomini di doppio argilla Tunisia Tunis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.04.19
1. turno
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 7
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa 0 3 64
16.04.19
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi/Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Skander Ben Abdallah/Adam Nagoudi 0 1 1
16.04.19
1. turno
Facundo Arguello/Guillermo Duran 2 1 6 12
Sander Gille/Leander Paes 1 6 4 10
<