Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Italy Barletta Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Gianluca Mager 1 7 7 5 3
Nikola Milojevic scratch 0 6 7 2
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Marrakech set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Pablo Andujar 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 3 6
Christopher O'Connell 1 65 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico M15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain M15 Reus set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla USA M15 Sunrise set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Dmitry Popko 2 6 3 6
Sebastian Korda 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
2. turno
Wilson Leite 1 w/o
Zsombor Piros 0
14.04.19
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 1 7 6
Federico Arnaboldi 1 6 5 1
14.04.19
1. turno
Laurent Lokoli 1 6 2
Nerman Fatic scratch 0 2 1
14.04.19
2. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Lenny Hampel 0 0 3
14.04.19
1. turno
Matej Sabanov 2 6 6
Yan Sabanin 0 1 4
14.04.19
1. turno
Peter Nagy 1 5
Bogdan Ionut Apostol scratch 0 3
14.04.19
1. turno
Luca George Tatomir 2 2 7 7
Riccardo Di Nocera 1 6 5 62
14.04.19
2. turno
Liam Caruana 2 6 1 10
Riccardo Balzerani 1 4 6 4
14.04.19
1. turno
Afonso Salgado 2 4 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 6 5 3
14.04.19
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 5 7 6
Alexander Weis 1 7 5 2
14.04.19
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 7 6 6
Stephanos Schinas 1 65 72 4
14.04.19
1. turno
Francesco Forti 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 3 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Kazakhstan M25 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Roman Safiullin 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 62 2
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom M25 Sunderland set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 2 5
uomini singolare corte duro Nigeria M25+H Abuja set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Jaimee Floyd Angele 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
1. turno
Stan Wawrinka 2 7 6
Lucas Pouille 0 5 3
14.04.19
1. turno
Guido Pella 2 6 6 6
Laslo Djere 1 72 2 4
14.04.19
qualificazioni
Aljaz Bedene 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 65 3
14.04.19
qualificazioni
Federico Delbonis 2 7 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 5 0
14.04.19
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 5 4
14.04.19
qualificazioni
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 0 3 1
14.04.19
qualificazioni
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 4 1
14.04.19
1. turno
Borna Coric 2 6 5 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 4 7 5
14.04.19
qualificazioni
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6
Ugo Humbert 0 4 4
14.04.19
qualificazioni
Lorenzo Sonego 1 w/o
Marco Trungelliti 0
14.04.19
qualificazioni
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 7
Elias Ymer 0 3 62
uomini singolare argilla Spain Murcia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 0 2
uomini singolare duro I. Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Dennis Novak 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla USA Houston set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Christian Garin 2 7 4 6
Casper Ruud 1 64 6 3
donne singolare argilla Colombia Bogota set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Amanda Anisimova 2 4 6 6
Astra Sharma 1 6 4 1
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Polona Hercog 2 6 3 6
Iga Swiatek 1 3 6 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Sohyun Park 2 6 4 6
Joanne Zuger 1 2 6 4
donne singolare corte duro Mexico W15 Cancun set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Natsumi Kawaguchi 2 7 6 6
Emily Appleton 1 62 72 3
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Stefania Rogozinska Dzik 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 7
Tamara Curovic 0 2 5
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Marie Temin 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Hongkong W25 Hong Kong set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
semifinali
Maddison Inglis 2 6 5 6
Momoko Kobori 1 2 7 4
14.04.19
finali
Shuyue Ma 2 4 6 6
Maddison Inglis 1 6 3 2
donne singolare tappeto Portugal W25 Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 7
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 0 2 65
donne singolare corte duro Japan W25 Osaka set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Na-Lae Han 2 7 3 6
Xiyu Wang 1 5 6 3
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Pelham set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
1. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 3 3
14.04.19
1. turno
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Denisa Allertova 0 3 3
14.04.19
2. turno
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 1 6 10
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 6 3 5
14.04.19
1. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 1
14.04.19
2. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 7 5 10
Stefania Rubini 1 5 7 7
14.04.19
1. turno
Marie Benoit 2 7 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 5 2
14.04.19
1. turno
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 3 3
14.04.19
2. turno
Dea Herdzelas 2 7 6
Cristina Dinu 0 5 2
14.04.19
2. turno
Tena Lukas 2 6 6 10
Mira Antonitsch 1 74 3 8
14.04.19
1. turno
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 3 0
14.04.19
2. turno
Naiktha Bains 2 6 7 13
Lea Boskovic 1 74 64 11
14.04.19
1. turno
Pia Cuk 2 7 1 10
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 65 6 6
14.04.19
1. turno
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 0 1 0
14.04.19
2. turno
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 2 4
14.04.19
2. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Pia Cuk 0 2 2
14.04.19
1. turno
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 2 6 10
Lisa Sabino 1 6 0 8
14.04.19
1. turno
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 2 4
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W25 Sunderland set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 7 4 6
Harriet Dart 1 5 6 2
donne singolare corte duro France W25+H Calvi set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Audrey Albie 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W25+H Tunis set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Turkey W60 Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 0
uomini di doppio argilla Monaco Monte-Carlo set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
1. turno
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi 0 3 4
14.04.19
1. turno
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 4 6 13
Rohan Bopanna/Dominic Inglot 1 6 3 11
14.04.19
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 5 7 11
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 7 64 9
14.04.19
1. turno
Karen Khachanov/Feliciano Lopez 2 6 6
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 0 4 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Taipei (CHN) Taipei City Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
N.Sriram Balaji/Jonathan Erlich 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 3 2
uomini di doppio argilla USA Houston set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 3 6 10
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 1 6 4 6
donne di doppio argilla Switzerland Lugano set 1 2 3 4 5
14.04.19
finali
Sorana Cirstea/Andreea Mitu 2 1 6 10
Veronika Kudermetova/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 2 8
<