Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Spain Alicante Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Pablo Andujar 2 7 7
Joao Domingues 0 64 62
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Jose Hernandez-Fernandez 2 4 7 6
Pedro Sousa 1 6 69 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 3 3
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Carlos Taberner 2 3 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro El Salvador Davis Cup Group set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Nicolas Alvarez 0 4 2
05.04.19
Rubber 1
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Alberto Emmanuel Alvarado Larin 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Davis Cup Group set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 2 0
05.04.19
Rubber 1
Richard Berankis 2 6 7
Adam Moundir 0 2 65
uomini singolare duro I. Romania Davis Cup Group set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 3
05.04.19
Rubber 1
Benjamin Lock 2 6 7
Marius Copil 0 4 5
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Davis Cup Group set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Alberto Lim 0 4 64
05.04.19
Rubber 1
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 2 6
Jeson Patrombon 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Marsel Ilhan 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 66 3
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Clement Geens 2 2 6 7
Denys Klok 1 6 1 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 7
Valentin Vanta 0 4 64
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Japan M15 Kashiwa set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 3 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 4 6 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Yusuke Takahashi 2 7 6
Yunosuke Tanaka 0 5 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Makoto Ochi 2 6 7
Shintaro Imai 0 2 63
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Yuki Mochizuki 2 2 7 6
Sho Shimabukuro 1 6 5 3
uomini singolare argilla Argentina M15 Pinamar set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
2. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 2 6 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 6 4 1
05.04.19
2. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Michel Vernier 0 4 2
05.04.19
2. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 0 5 2
05.04.19
2. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 1 0
05.04.19
2. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 1 4
05.04.19
2. turno
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 3 3
05.04.19
2. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 3 6 6
Facundo Juarez 1 6 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Erik Crepaldi 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 4 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Marek Jaloviec 0 4 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Lukas Klein 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 1
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia M15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Maxime Hamou 0 3 3
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Ignacio Carou 0 1 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 2 1
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Simon Carr 2 3 6 6
Jules Okala 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom M25 Bolton set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Igor Sijsling 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 2 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 3 3
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Lloyd Glasspool 1 w/o
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy M25 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Peter Torebko 2 7 7
Zsombor Piros 0 65 62
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Miljan Zekic 2 7 6
Alexander Weis 0 5 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Laurent Lokoli 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 2 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mexico Monterrey Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Donald Young 2 7 6
Bradley Klahn 0 5 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Emilio Gomez 2 6 7
Peter Polansky 0 3 65
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Tennys Sandgren 2 6 6 6
Marcos Giron 1 1 74 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 65 3
uomini singolare argilla France Sophia Antipolis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Dustin Brown 2 7 6
Matteo Donati 0 5 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Filip Krajinovic 2 7 6
Gianluca Mager 0 62 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 3 3
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 3 6
Simone Bolelli 1 3 6 3
donne singolare corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Victoria Azarenka 2 6 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 0 0 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Sachia Vickery 0 4 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 1 65
donne singolare argilla USA Charleston set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 2 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Petra Martic 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 0 3 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 3 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Madison Keys 2 7 4 6
Sloane Stephens 1 66 6 2
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 2 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 2 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Draginja Vukovic 2 7 6
Fiona Ganz 0 5 1
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Ipek Soylu 2 6 6
Katharina Hering 0 1 1
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Magali Kempen 2 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 4 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Arlinda Rushiti 2 5 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 1 7 0 1
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 6 6
Maria Daniels Sierra 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia W15 Tabarka set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Sarah Lee 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 0 1
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Camilla Scala 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 0 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Pia Cuk 0 3 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Shalimar Talbi 2 1 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 1 6 1 3
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W25 Bolton set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 7
Maja Chwalinska 0 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Greetje Minnen 2 7 3 6
Lesley Kerkhove 1 5 6 3
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 0 1 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Paula Badosa Gibert 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Jackson set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Tereza Mihalikova 0 2 1
05.04.19
2. turno
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 1
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Katarzyna Kawa 1 4 6 4
Hua-Chen Lee scratch 0 6 2 1
05.04.19
2. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 1 3 6 5
Hanna Chang scratch 0 6 4 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 6
Katie Volynets 0 63 4
05.04.19
2. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 0 1
05.04.19
2. turno
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 2 1
05.04.19
2. turno
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 3 1
05.04.19
2. turno
Tereza Mihalikova 2 7 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 5 4
05.04.19
2. turno
Ann Li 2 6 6
Catherine Leduc 0 0 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Ann Li 2 7 6
Gabriela Talaba 0 5 3
05.04.19
2. turno
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Japan W25 Kashiwa set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Na-Lae Han 0 2 3
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 4 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Ayano Shimizu 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 3 3
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Italy W25 Santa Margherita set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Alexandra Cadantu 2 7 6
Arantxa Rus 0 65 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 1 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Lisa Matviyenko 2 4 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 4 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla USA W80 Palm Harbor set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Ellen Perez 0 1 3
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Danka Kovinic 2 7 3 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 64 6 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Whitney Osuigwe 0 2 4
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Panna Udvardy 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 2 3
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Alicante Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
semifinali
Thomaz Bellucci/Guillermo Duran 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Mexico Monterrey Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 1 3 76 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 2 6 10
Nicolas Mejia/Emilio Nava 1 6 3 7
uomini di doppio argilla France Sophia Antipolis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Thiemo de Bakker/Robin Haase 2 7 6
Jonathan Eysseric/Antonio Sancic 0 64 1
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Romain Arneodo/Hugo Nys 1 w/o
Ariel Behar/Matteo Donati 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Leander Paes/Benoit Paire 1 4
Rudolf Molleker/Alexei Popyrin scratch 0 0
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Enzo Couacaud/Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 66 4
donne di doppio corte duro Mexico Monterrey set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Ana Bogdan/Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 6 1 10
Sharon Fichman/Erin Routliffe 1 4 6 8
donne di doppio argilla USA Charleston set 1 2 3 4 5
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Lucie Hradecka/Andreja Klepac 2 6 6
Chloe Beck/Emma Navarro 0 3 2
05.04.19
quarti di finale
Irina Khromacheva/Veronika Kudermetova 2 1 6 10
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 1 6 3 5
<