Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 4 6
Kei Nishikori 1 2 6 4
16.02.19
semifinali
Gael Monfils 2 4 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 2 6 7
Dominic Thiem 1 6 4 65
16.02.19
semifinali
Marco Cecchinato 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Bangkok Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Dudi Sela 1 4
Tatsuma Ito scratch 0 2
16.02.19
semifinali
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 5 6
James Duckworth 1 65 7 4
uomini singolare duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Steve Darcis 2 6 6 6
Stefano Travaglia 1 72 3 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Mats Moraing 1 73 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA Delray Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 6 5 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 7 4
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Donald Young 2 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo 0 2 62
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Smyczek 2 6 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 0 4 2
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Evans 2 3 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 6 3 4
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 3 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 2 6 61
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Darian King 2 6 7
John-Patrick Smith 0 4 63
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 1 1
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
quarti di finale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 2 7
Adrian Andreev 1 3 6 5
16.02.19
quarti di finale
Hernan Casanova 2 7 4 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 5 6 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Dmitry Popko 1 6 4
Hernan Casanova scratch 0 2 0
16.02.19
quarti di finale
Dmitry Popko 2 6 7
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 0 2 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Sebastian Korda 2 5 6 6
Cristian Rodriguez 1 7 0 0
16.02.19
quarti di finale
Sebastian Korda 2 6 7
Riccardo Bellotti 0 0 5
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Skander Mansouri 1 7 4
Lukas Klein scratch 0 5 2
16.02.19
semifinali
Christopher Heyman 2 7 3 6
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 1 63 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 4 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 4 6 4
16.02.19
semifinali
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 Tucson set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 4 4
16.02.19
semifinali
Martin Redlicki 2 7 6
Jose Olivares 0 64 1
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Niels Lootsma 2 3 6 7
Jannik Sinner 1 6 3 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 0 64 3
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
finali
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 3 6
Danylo Kalenichenko 1 65 6 1
uomini singolare duro I. USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Brayden Schnur 2 7 4 6
Sam Querrey 1 67 6 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Reilly Opelka 2 6 7 7
John Isner 1 78 614 64
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Rio de set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Berlocq 2 6 6
Natan Rodrigues 0 3 1
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 3 6
Matteo Donati 1 2 6 1
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 0 4 5
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Dellien 2 6 1 6
Rafael Matos 1 4 6 0
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Alessandro Giannessi 0 63 1
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Elias Ymer 2 3 7 6
Joao Domingues 1 6 5 3
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 3 7
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 4 6 5
16.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Thomaz Bellucci 0 63 66
donne singolare corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
qualificazioni
Lucie Hradecka 2 2 7 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 5 0
16.02.19
qualificazioni
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 4 3
16.02.19
qualificazioni
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Monica Niculescu 0 4 4
16.02.19
qualificazioni
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 3 4
16.02.19
qualificazioni
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 0 3
16.02.19
qualificazioni
Bernarda Pera 2 4 6 6
Anhelina Kalinina 1 6 3 2
16.02.19
qualificazioni
Magdalena Frech 2 4 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 6 3 1
16.02.19
qualificazioni
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
finali
Elise Mertens 2 3 6 6
Simona Halep 1 6 4 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
quarti di finale
Camilla Scala 2 6 4 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 4 6 4
16.02.19
quarti di finale
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 2 2
16.02.19
semifinali
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Camilla Scala 0 64 2
16.02.19
quarti di finale
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Jessica Ho 0 5 4
16.02.19
semifinali
Yuki Naito 2 6 1 6
Joanne Zuger 1 2 6 3
16.02.19
quarti di finale
Yuki Naito 2 7 6
Pia Cuk 0 5 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 2 1
16.02.19
semifinali
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 2 6 6
Marie Temin 1 6 1 4
donne singolare corte duro Australia W15 Port Pirie set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 1 0
16.02.19
semifinali
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Anna Morgina 2 6 5 6
Dasha Ivanova 1 3 7 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Laura Pigossi 2 4 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 6 1 3
donne singolare duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 3 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 6 4 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Surprise set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Allie Kiick 0 1 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Cori Gauff 2 6 0 6
Olga Govortsova 1 3 6 3
donne singolare duro I. Slovakia W25 Trnava set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Isabella Shinikova 2 3 7 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 6 5 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Denisa Allertova 2 7 7
Anna Zaja 0 64 61
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W60 Shrewsbury set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
finali
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 5 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 1 7 1 4
uomini di doppio duro I. Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 3 6 10
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 2 7
16.02.19
semifinali
Jeremy Chardy/Henri Kontinen 2 6 6 10
Marcel Granollers/Nikola Mektic 1 73 4 6
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman/Dominic Thiem 2 6 3 10
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 4 6 6
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand Bangkok Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Max Purcell/Matt Reid 0 5 3
16.02.19
semifinali
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 7 7
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe 0 5 63
uomini di doppio duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 3 10
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 4 6 6
16.02.19
semifinali
Robert Galloway/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert 0 4 4
uomini di doppio duro I. USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
semifinali
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 3 12
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 1 4 6 10
16.02.19
semifinali
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 6
Robert Lindstedt/Tim Puetz 0 2 4
donne di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
16.02.19
finali
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 3 10
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 1 1 6 6
<