Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare duro I. Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 7
Denis Shapovalov 0 4 64
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Gael Monfils 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 1 2
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 0 3 2
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Guido Pella 2 6 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 1 73 69 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 7
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 1 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Marco Cecchinato 2 7 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 63 4
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Dominic Thiem 2 4 6 6
Pablo Cuevas 1 6 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Bangkok Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Dudi Sela 2 1 6 6
Tobias Kamke 1 6 4 2
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 4 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 3 6 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
James Duckworth 2 7 7
Jc Aragone 0 63 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Henri Laaksonen 2 7 4 6
Go Soeda 1 64 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Steve Darcis 2 6 7
Lukas Rosol 0 3 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Stefano Travaglia 2 3 6 6
Luca Vanni 1 6 3 4
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Mats Moraing 1 w/o
Nicolas Mahut 0
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey M15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
2. turno
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 6
Maxime Chazal 0 63 1
15.02.19
2. turno
Riccardo Bellotti 2 4 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 1 6 2 0
15.02.19
2. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 0 2
15.02.19
2. turno
Dmitry Popko 1 3
Ronald Slobodchikov scratch 0 1
15.02.19
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 5 7 7
Timofey Skatov 1 7 64 5
15.02.19
2. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 7 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 65 3
15.02.19
2. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 7 6
Nick Hardt 0 62 1
15.02.19
2. turno
Adrian Andreev 2 6 4 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 3 6 4
15.02.19
2. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Davide Galoppini 0 0 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia M15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Skander Mansouri 1 6 2
Dan Added scratch 0 2 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Christopher Heyman 2 3 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 2 2
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Adelchi Virgili 0 1 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Lukas Klein 2 4 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 6 66 2
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt M15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 6 6
Vladyslav Manafov 0 4 2
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Youssef Hossam 2 7 5 7
Jesper De Jong 1 66 7 67
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 0 3 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Florian Lakat 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA M15 Tucson set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
2. turno
Gonzalo Lama 2 5 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 1 7 4 4
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Karue Sell 2 6 6
Gonzalo Lama 0 3 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 0 3 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Jose Olivares 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 3 4
15.02.19
2. turno
Jose Olivares 2 6 7
Colin Sinclair 0 3 64
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Isaiah Strode 2 7 6
Liam Draxl 0 5 3
15.02.19
2. turno
Isaiah Strode 2 4 6 6
Gage Brymer 1 6 3 3
15.02.19
2. turno
Liam Draxl 2 6 7
Strong Kirchheimer 0 3 5
uomini singolare duro I. Kazakhstan M25 Aktobe set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 7 6
Sanjar Fayziev 0 65 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Niels Lootsma 2 7 4 7
Khumoun Sultanov 1 65 6 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Ben Patael 0 65 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Jannik Sinner 2 6 2 6
Timur Kiuamov 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom M25 Barnstaple set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
semifinali
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 4
15.02.19
semifinali
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 4
uomini singolare duro I. USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Sam Querrey 2 6 3 6
Jason Jung 1 3 6 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
John Isner 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 4 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Brayden Schnur 2 6 7 7
Paolo Lorenzi 1 77 65 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro UAE Dubai set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Hradecka 2 2 6 6
Eden Silva 1 6 2 1
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 1 1
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Stefanie Voegele 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 1 0
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Polona Hercog 2 5 7 6
Julia Elbaba 1 7 67 3
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Misaki Doi 2 6 3 6
Xinyun Han 1 4 6 0
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 2 1
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lara Arruabarrena 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 3 2
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 6
Chloe Paquet 0 63 3
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Sabine Lisicki 0 1 2
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lin Zhu 2 5 6 7
Irina Maria Bara 1 7 0 5
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Brady 2 6 7
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 2 5
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bernarda Pera 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 0
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 3 3
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Magdalena Frech 2 6 6
Darija Jurak 0 3 1
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 0 0
15.02.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
semifinali
Simona Halep 2 6 3 6
Elina Svitolina 1 3 6 4
15.02.19
semifinali
Elise Mertens 2 6 2 6
Angelique Kerber 1 4 6 1
donne singolare argilla Turkey W15 Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
2. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 7 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 5 3
15.02.19
2. turno
Gaia Sanesi 2 6 1 6
Himari Sato 1 3 6 1
15.02.19
2. turno
Jessica Ho 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 4 1
15.02.19
2. turno
Camilla Scala 2 7 6
Alexandra Damaschin 0 65 3
15.02.19
2. turno
Pia Cuk 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 3
15.02.19
2. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 3 2
15.02.19
2. turno
Maryna Chernyshova 2 6 6
Georgia Andreea Craciun 0 4 1
15.02.19
2. turno
Yuki Naito 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 1 0
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 1 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Marie Temin 2 5 7 6
Elizabeth Mandlik 1 7 64 4
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Cristina Ene 2 7 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 0 5 1
donne singolare corte duro Australia W15 Port Pirie set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Alexandra Osborne 0 4 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Olivia Symons 0 2 0
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 4 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 2 6 4 6
Natasha Russell 1 1 6 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 1 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Laura Pigossi 2 4 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 64 2
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 4 2
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 4 64
donne singolare duro I. Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Daria Kruzhkova 2 7 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 1 64 75 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 3 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 5 6
Vlada Koval 1 4 7 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7 6
Anastasiya Komardina 1 73 66 3
donne singolare corte duro USA W25 Surprise set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Daniela Seguel 0 2 0
15.02.19
2. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 2 14
Giuliana Olmos 1 2 6 12
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Olga Govortsova 2 3 6 6
Hua-Chen Lee 1 6 3 3
15.02.19
2. turno
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 2 3
15.02.19
2. turno
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 0
15.02.19
2. turno
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Mayo Hibi 0 1 1
15.02.19
2. turno
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 2 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 2 0
15.02.19
2. turno
Usue Maitane Arconada 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 2 0
15.02.19
2. turno
Ann Li 2 6 7
Pamela Montez 0 2 61
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Cori Gauff 2 6 7
Ann Li 0 4 5
15.02.19
2. turno
Cori Gauff 2 7 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 5 1
donne singolare duro I. Slovakia W25 Trnava set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 4 74 4
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Anna Zaja 2 6 7
Jasmine Paolini 0 3 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 3 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 4 6 1
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Denisa Allertova 2 7 4 7
Tereza Martincova 1 65 6 66
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom W60 Shrewsbury set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
semifinali
Yanina Wickmayer 2 7 6
Harmony Tan 0 5 4
15.02.19
semifinali
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 3
Aliona Bolsova scratch 0 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Wesley Koolhof/Jurgen Melzer 0 1 2
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 7 6
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 64 4
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Buenos Aires set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
semifinali
Maximo Gonzalez/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Dusan Lajovic 0 1 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Thailand Bangkok Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira/Marc Polmans 0 63 3
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Max Purcell/Matt Reid 2 6 6
Nuttanon Kadchapanan/Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 3 3
uomini di doppio duro I. France Cherbourg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano/Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Andreas Siljestrom/Szymon Walkow 0 4 64
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan/Purav Raja 1 w/o
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte 0
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Benjamin Bonzi/Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 0 1 1
uomini di doppio duro I. USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
quarti di finale
Adrian Mannarino/Hugo Nys 2 7 4 10
Tennys Sandgren/Jack Withrow 1 66 6 8
donne di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
15.02.19
semifinali
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 7
Veronika Kudermetova/Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 62
15.02.19
semifinali
Anna-Lena Groenefeld/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Ons Jabeur/Alison Riske 0 2 5
<