Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
4. turno
Milos Raonic 3 6 6 7
Alexander Zverev 0 1 1 65
21.01.19
4. turno
Lucas Pouille 3 6 6 7 7
Borna Coric 1 74 4 5 62
21.01.19
4. turno
Kei Nishikori 3 6 4 7 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 78 6 64 4 68
21.01.19
4. turno
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 1 4 75 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Burnie Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 2 4
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Nam Hoang Ly 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 7
Akira Santillan 0 4 65
21.01.19
1. turno
Max Purcell 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. turno
Harry Bourchier 1 7 5 3
Harri Heliovaara scratch 0 6 2
21.01.19
1. turno
Yunseong Chung 2 7 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 5 1
21.01.19
1. turno
Steven Diez 2 1 6 6
Daniel Altmaier 1 6 3 1
21.01.19
1. turno
Jacob Grills 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 2 1
21.01.19
1. turno
Sebastian Fanselow 2 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Maverick Banes 2 3 6 7
Cem Ilkel 1 6 3 66
21.01.19
1. turno
Alessandro Bega 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. turno
James Duckworth 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Zhe Li 2 7 6 6
Andrew Harris 1 5 74 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Newport Beach Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno
Donald Young 2 6 6
Patrick Kypson 0 3 2
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Evan Song 2 6 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 1 72 3 4
21.01.19
1. turno
Jc Aragone 2 7 2 6
Ulises Blanch 1 65 6 4
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Maxime Cressy 2 7 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 5 1
21.01.19
1. turno
Danilo Petrovic 2 4 6 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 1 6 4 2
21.01.19
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 7
Roy Smith 0 2 5
21.01.19
1. turno
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Gastao Elias 0 5 4
21.01.19
1. turno
Santiago Giraldo 2 6 7
Roberto Marcora 0 3 65
21.01.19
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 7 7
Evan King 0 65 66
21.01.19
1. turno
Filip Peliwo 2 2 6 7
Roberto Cid 1 6 3 62
21.01.19
1. turno
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Marcos Giron 2 6 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 73 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Uruguay Punta Del Este set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Franco Roncadelli 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 1 6 6
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 4 3
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 6
Rafael Matos 0 5 2
21.01.19
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 4 7
Jordi Arconada 1 2 6 5
21.01.19
1. turno
Renzo Olivo 2 6 7
Hernan Casanova 0 4 65
21.01.19
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 4 6 7
Andrea Basso 1 6 3 62
21.01.19
1. turno
Joao Souza 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 2 4
21.01.19
1. turno
Alejandro Gonzalez 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 5 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 2 1
21.01.19
1. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Lama 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 62 2
21.01.19
1. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 4 3
uomini singolare duro I. France Rennes Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Fabien Reboul 2 6 4 6
Quentin Gueydan 1 4 6 4
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Gregoire Jacq 2 7 6
Yannick Mertens 0 5 2
21.01.19
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 7 5 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 5 7 1
21.01.19
1. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 4 75 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 65 0
21.01.19
1. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 7 3 6
Hugo Gaston 1 5 6 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Aslan Karatsev 1 6 4
Roman Safiullin scratch 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 6 4 6
Carlos Taberner 1 0 6 1
21.01.19
1. turno
Gregoire Barrere 2 6 7
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 0 3 61
21.01.19
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 3 6
Egor Gerasimov 1 3 6 1
21.01.19
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 3 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 6 3 4
21.01.19
1. turno
Jurij Rodionov 2 7 7
Thiemo de Bakker 0 62 65
21.01.19
1. turno
James Ward 2 7 6 6
Calvin Hemery 1 5 79 4
donne singolare corte duro Australia Australian Open (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
2. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 65
21.01.19
2. turno
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 5 3
21.01.19
2. turno
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Amber Marshall 0 4 0
21.01.19
2. turno
Federica Rossi 2 6 2 6
Thasaporn Naklo 1 2 6 1
21.01.19
2. turno
Victoria Allen 2 2 6 7
Annerly Poulos 1 6 2 66
donne singolare corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
4. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 6 1 6
Madison Keys 1 2 6 1
21.01.19
4. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 4 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 3 4
21.01.19
4. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 3 1
21.01.19
4. turno
Serena Williams 2 6 4 6
Simona Halep 1 1 6 4
donne singolare corte duro USA Newport Beach set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 3 3
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Katie Volynets 2 4 6 6
Alexa Guarachi 1 6 4 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 0
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 2 6
Carson Branstine 1 5 6 3
21.01.19
1. turno
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 5 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 4 7 4
21.01.19
1. turno
Veronica Cepede Royg 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. turno
Harmony Tan 2 6 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 4 2
21.01.19
1. turno
Hanna Chang 2 2 7 7
Lena Rueffer 1 6 5 5
21.01.19
1. turno
Allie Kiick 2 5 6 6
Gail Brodsky 1 7 2 1
donne singolare argilla Spain W15 Manacor set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 3 6 10
Paula Ortega Redondo 1 6 1 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 7
Tanysha Dissanayake 0 4 63
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Nina Ugrelidze 0 3 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 6
Sonya Latycheva 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Rina Saigo 2 7 6
Costanza Traversi 0 65 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 6 6
Tara Gancev 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia W15 Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Milosevic 2 6 6
Allyson Nancy Onya 0 3 3
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 1 0
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Mary Closs 2 6 6 10
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 1 1 74 6
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Mariya Poduraeva 2 7 6
Susan Doldan 0 63 4
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Clara Vlasselaer 2 6 6
Valentina Gaggini 0 3 3
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Giulia Brighi 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt W15 Sharm El set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Mayar Sherif 2 7 6
Tina Cvetkovic 0 62 3
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Eline Audenaert 2 6 6
Audrey Dabomve 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Zakordoniec 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 3
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Vlckova 2 7 6
Sarka Richterova 0 62 3
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Minami Shuto 2 6 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 0 4 0
donne singolare duro I. Germany W15 Stuttgart Stammheim set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominique Karregat 2 6 7
Julia Kimmelmann 0 3 66
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 2 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Joanne Zuger 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 64 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronika Vlkovska 2 6 6
Arabella Koller 0 4 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 0 4 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6 10
Maileen Nuudi 1 3 77 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Sarah Nikocevic 1 6 1
Aneta Kladivova scratch 0 4 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Denisa Hindova 2 6 4 10
Anne Knuettel 1 4 6 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 6
Amelie Carolin Kurpiers 0 5 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Ines Fonte 2 1 6 10
Franziska Kommer 1 6 2 3
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Rebeka Kern 0 0 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 4 4
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 3 1
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Denisa Hindova 2 7 2 12
Veronika Vlkovska 1 64 6 10
donne singolare duro I. Russia W25 Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ilona Kremen 2 6 6 10
Lou Adler 1 1 76 8
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Karin Kennel 2 6 3 10
Polina Golubovskaya 1 3 6 7
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 3 6 10
Darya Astakhova 1 6 2 8
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 6 1 11
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 4 6 9
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Alena Kubanova 0 3 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Victoria Mikhaylova 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 64 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 1 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 1 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Shalimar Talbi 2 6 6
Oksana Selekhmeteva 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla USA W25 Plantation set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Olga Govortsova 2 6 5 10
Peyton Stearns 1 4 7 7
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Anastasia Nefedova 0 5 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 7
Gabriela Talaba 0 65 61
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Hailey Baptiste 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 1 63
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Alexis Blokhina 0 5 3
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Sofia Sewing 0 1 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Ce 2 6 7
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 4 63
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 0 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 2 10
Jessica Ho 1 2 6 7
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jule Niemeier 2 3 6 10
Emina Bektas 1 6 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Singapore W25 Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Erika Sema 2 6 5 10
Paige Mary Hourigan 1 2 7 6
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Veselinovic 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Lerr Min Lim 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 4 10
Risa Ozaki 1 2 6 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6
Joelle Goh 0 1 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6
Tammy Tan 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Junri Namigata 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Tara Moore 2 3 7 10
Pei Hsuan Chen 1 6 63 8
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 0 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Georgia Brescia 2 6 6
Julienne Goh 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Deanne Choo 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Yue Yuan 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 1 2
donne singolare duro I. France W60 Andrezieux Boutheon set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 1 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Salma Djoubri 2 6 6 10
Tena Lukas 1 73 3 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Stefania Rubini 0 4 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 66 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Greta Arn 0 2 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Justine Clouvel 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gaelle Desperrier 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 1 3
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 3 10
Manon Arcangioli 1 1 6 6
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 3 10
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 3 6 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Maia Lumsden 0 1 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 6
Eden Silva 0 61 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia W60 Burnie set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Irina Ramialison 2 6 7
Ivana Popovic 0 2 62
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Belinda Woolcock 2 7 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 5 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 0 0
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Risa Ushijima 0 4 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Masa Jovanovic 0 1 4
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Alison Bai 2 7 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 5 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Abbie Myers 2 6 6
Tammi Patterson 0 4 3
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Ching-Wen Hsu 0 4 2
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Alexandra Bozovic 0 1 4
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 4 2
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 4 3
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 4 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabelle Wallace 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 1 1
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 2 3
21.01.19
1. turno qualificazioni
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 3 3
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Maddison Inglis 0 3 4
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Jennifer Elie 2 3 6 10
Kyoka Okamura 1 6 3 6
21.01.19
qualificazioni
Kai-Chen Chang 2 7 6
Abbie Myers 0 66 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
3. turno
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Nikola Mektic 1 73 2 5
21.01.19
3. turno
Lukasz Kubot/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 7
Blake Ellis/Alexei Popyrin 0 4 64
21.01.19
3. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 4 7 6
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 1 6 65 4
21.01.19
3. turno
Ryan Harrison/Sam Querrey 2 4 6 7
Jack Sock/Jack Withrow 1 6 3 5
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Melbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
21.01.19
3. turno
Jennifer Brady/Alison Riske 2 6 6
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 0 3 4
21.01.19
3. turno
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 0 1 4
21.01.19
3. turno
Samantha Stosur/Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Alize Cornet/Petra Martic 0 5 3
21.01.19
3. turno
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 2 6 6
Elise Mertens/Aryna Sabalenka 1 6 2 3
<