Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6 6
Nick Kyrgios 1 75 2 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Kei Nishikori 2 7 6
Denis Kudla 0 5 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Miomir Kecmanovic 0 3 62
02.01.19
2. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
John Millman 0 3 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 7 6
Kyle Edmund 0 66 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Andy Murray 0 5 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
David Ferrer 2 7 7
Matthew Ebden 0 61 5
02.01.19
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6 6
Lucas Pouille 1 3 78 2
uomini singolare argilla China M15 Anning set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Ti Chen 2 4 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 1 6 1 4
02.01.19
1. turno
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 6 6
Wei-De Lin 0 2 1
02.01.19
1. turno
Jung-Woong Na 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 2 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 4 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Haitong Xia 2 6 3 6
Sora Fukuda 1 4 6 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Hao Wu 2 4 7 6
Wei Qiang Zheng 1 6 5 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Zhe Zhou 2 6 7
Li-Wie Tan 0 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 1 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 1 6 2 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 1 3 76 1
02.01.19
1. turno
Taisei Ichikawa 2 6 6
Ye Cong Mo 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Hongkong M25 Hong Kong set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Ching Lam 0 2 0
02.01.19
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 0 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 6
Shuichi Sekiguchi 0 5 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Agustin Velotti 2 3 6 6
Seong Chan Hong 1 6 0 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 4 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Pak Long Yeung 0 1 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Anthony Jackie Tang 0 3 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Benjamin Hassan 0 1 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 4 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 1 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 4 6
Corentin Denolly 1 4 6 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 7 7
Zsombor Piros 0 64 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 1 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Evan Furness 2 1 7 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 68 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Chien-Hsun Lo 0 0 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Los Angeles set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Alexander Cozbinov 0 1 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Luis Patino 2 7 7
Henry Craig 0 65 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Siem Woldeab 0 4 1
02.01.19
1. turno
Peter Kobelt 2 7 6
Errol Smith 0 67 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Martin Redlicki 2 7 7
Alexios Halebian 0 64 66
02.01.19
1. turno
George Goldhoff 2 7 4 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 65 6 65
02.01.19
1. turno
Logan Smith 2 7 7
Tyler Lu 0 63 64
02.01.19
1. turno
Alec Adamson 2 6 3 7
Manuel Guinard 1 2 6 63
02.01.19
1. turno
Jenson Brooksby 2 5 6 6
Evan Hoyt 1 7 1 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Brandon Holt 2 6 6
Lloyd Glasspool 0 4 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Brandon Nakashima 2 6 6
Maxime Cressy 0 1 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro France Noumea Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Jose Statham 2 6 6 7
Quentin Halys 1 75 4 65
02.01.19
2. turno
Dustin Brown 2 6 3 6
Stephane Robert 1 3 6 0
02.01.19
2. turno
Donald Young 2 3 6 7
Kimmer Coppejans 1 6 1 64
02.01.19
2. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 6 7
Sem Verbeek 0 3 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Kenny de Schepper 0 610 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 5 62
02.01.19
2. turno
Gregoire Barrere 2 3 6 6
Viktor Galovic 1 6 2 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Noah Rubin 2 6 7
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Colin Sinclair 2 7 6
Blaz Rola 0 5 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Tommy Robredo 0 65 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Mikael Ymer 2 4 7 6
Nikola Milojevic 1 6 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Orlando Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Gastao Elias 2 6 7
Enzo Couacaud 0 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Mathias Bourgue 2 6 2 6
Lucas Miedler 1 4 6 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 1 6 6
Jc Aragone 1 6 4 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Roberto Cid 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 3 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Kevin King 2 6 6
Tom Jomby 0 3 0
02.01.19
2. turno
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 5 6
Mitchell Krueger 1 2 7 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Nino Serdarusic 2 7 6
Scott Griekspoor 0 67 1
02.01.19
2. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 1 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 6 1 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 7 4 6
Thiemo de Bakker 1 5 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Playford Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 74 3 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Luca Vanni 2 7 4 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 67 6 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 1 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 4 6 7
Stefano Travaglia 1 6 3 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 6 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 3 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Oscar Otte 2 4 6 7
Viktor Troicki 1 6 1 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 7
Go Soeda 0 4 5
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Tomas Berdych 2 4 6 7
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 3 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 4 63
02.01.19
2. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 1 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Novak Djokovic 2 4 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 4 1
02.01.19
2. turno
Dusan Lajovic 2 7 0 7
Richard Berankis 1 64 6 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Andrey Rublev 0 3 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 6 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 3 76 66
02.01.19
2. turno
Marco Cecchinato 1 w/o
Guido Pella 0
uomini singolare corte duro India Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 0 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Gilles Simon 2 6 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 73 2 1
02.01.19
2. turno
Steve Darcis 2 4 7 6
Michael Mmoh 1 6 64 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 76 65 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Ernests Gulbis 2 7 6
Hyeon Chung 0 62 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Kevin Anderson 2 7 7
Laslo Djere 0 63 66
02.01.19
2. turno
Benoit Paire 2 6 6
Jiri Vesely 0 4 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 7 6
Simone Bolelli 0 5 0
donne singolare corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 7
Monica Puig 0 1 63
02.01.19
1. turno
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs 1 75 4 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 1 6
Kirsten Flipkens 1 4 6 1
donne singolare corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Harriet Dart 0 2 0
02.01.19
2. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 7 6
Marie Bouzkova 0 5 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 7
Johanna Konta 0 2 62
02.01.19
2. turno
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 0 6
Elina Svitolina 1 4 6 3
02.01.19
2. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 7
Petra Kvitova 0 5 61
02.01.19
2. turno
Donna Vekic 2 7 1 7
Kiki Bertens 1 65 6 5
donne singolare corte duro Australia Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
Angelique Kerber 2 5 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 7 2 4
02.01.19
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
2. turno
Maria Sharapova 1 6 4 5
Xin Yu Wang scratch 0 7 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Monica Niculescu 2 6 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 72 3 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Yafan Wang 2 3 6 6
Ons Jabeur 1 6 4 4
02.01.19
2. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Hongkong W25 Hong Kong set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Junri Namigata 2 6 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 1 79 2 2
02.01.19
2. turno
Junri Namigata 1 w/o
Yuxuan Zhang 0
02.01.19
1. turno
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Man Ying Maggie Ng 0 1 0
02.01.19
1. turno
Naomi Broady 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 1 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 7 6 6
Caroline Werner 1 5 73 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Miharu Imanishi 1 6 2
Hong Yi Cody Wong scratch 0 1 0
02.01.19
1. turno
Risa Ozaki 2 6 5 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 2 7 1
02.01.19
1. turno
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 1 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 7
Momoko Kobori 0 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 2 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 0 6 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 7 7
Jing-Jing Lu 0 5 5
02.01.19
1. turno
En Shuo Liang 2 6 6
Akiko Omae 0 4 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Australia W25 Playford set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 1 6 6
Na-Lae Han 1 6 1 1
02.01.19
1. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 6 2 6
Hiromi Abe 1 4 6 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 0 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 4 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 0 3 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 3 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Liudmila Samsonova 0 4 0
02.01.19
1. turno
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Jennifer Elie 0 3 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 0 6
Seone Mendez 1 1 6 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 0 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Katie Swan 2 6 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 1 65
02.01.19
1. turno
Lulu Sun 2 6 2 6
Alexandra Bozovic 1 2 6 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
quarti di finale
John Millman/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 0 65 4
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski 0 1 65
02.01.19
1. turno
Rajeev Ram/Joe Salisbury 2 6 7
Grigor Dimitrov/Ryan Harrison 0 2 5
uomini di doppio corte duro France Noumea Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Frederik Nielsen/Matt Reid 2 3 6 10
Filippo Baldi/Roberto Marcora 1 6 3 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Thai Kwiatkowski/Noah Rubin 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier/Maxime Janvier 0 4 4
02.01.19
1. turno
John-Paul Fruttero/Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 3 6 10
Viktor Galovic/Blaz Rola 1 6 3 6
02.01.19
1. turno
Dustin Brown/Donald Young 2 6 6 10
Renzo Olivo/Jose Statham 1 72 4 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Kimmer Coppejans 2 4 7 13
Gregoire Barrere/Tristan Lamasine 1 6 5 11
02.01.19
1. turno
Salvatore Caruso/Kenny De Schepper 2 7 6 10
Elliot Benchetrit/Hugo Nys 1 64 74 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Orlando Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis/Uladzimir Ignatik 2 6 7 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Ante Pavic 1 74 65 6
02.01.19
1. turno
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 3 11
Kevin King/Nathan Pasha 1 3 6 9
02.01.19
1. turno
Gonzalo Escobar/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager/Dennis Novikov 0 2 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Luis David Martinez/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 1 10
Benjamin Bonzi/Jonathan Eysseric 1 4 6 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Playford Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Bradley Mousley/Andrew Whittington 0 3 3
02.01.19
1. turno
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Sadio Doumbia/Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Dominik Koepfer/Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 3 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Andrew Harris/Akira Santillan 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris/Zhe Li 0 3 4
02.01.19
1. turno
Alexander Bublik/Stefano Travaglia 2 6 7
Corentin Moutet/Luca Vanni 0 2 62
uomini di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Marko Djokovic/Novak Djokovic 2 7 3 10
Damir Dzumhur/Dusan Lajovic 1 5 6 7
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 1 w/o
Marton Fucsovics/Guido Pella 0
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 0 2 4
02.01.19
quarti di finale
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 3 10
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 1 2 6 3
uomini di doppio corte duro India Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6 10
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 1 4 73 6
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe 0 65 1
donne di doppio corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Kirsten Flipkens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova/Stefanie Voegele 0 4 2
02.01.19
1. turno
Xinyun Han/Darija Jurak 2 7 7
Desirae Krawczyk/Bibiane Schoofs 0 65 5
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Eugenie Bouchard/Sofia Kenin 1 w/o
Alexandra Panova/Laura Siegemund 0
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Paige Mary Hourigan/Taylor Townsend 2 3 6 10
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 1 6 1 8
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 0 1 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 4 10
Raquel Atawo/Katarina Srebotnik 1 4 6 5
02.01.19
1. turno
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 7
Darya Kasatkina/Anett Kontaveit 0 4 5
donne di doppio corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Timea Bacsinszky/Vera Zvonareva 1 w/o
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Nao Hibino/Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6 10
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 1 2 73 4
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Ying-Ying Duan/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 0 4 2
02.01.19
quarti di finale
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 4 3
<