Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
John Millman 2 7 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 66 76 0
31.12.18
1. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene 0 0 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 7
Ugo Humbert 0 4 66
31.12.18
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 1 3 73 3
uomini singolare argilla China M15 Anning set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ruikai Wang 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin 0 2 4
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Ruikai Wang 2 6 6
Hanyi Liu 0 4 2
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Kazuma Kawachi 2 6 7 10
Francesco Bessire 1 78 65 7
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jianhui Li 2 7 6
Yanjie Zheng 0 62 2
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 4 3
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Chenhe Li 0 0 2
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Zhe Zhou 2 6 4 10
Jianhui Li 1 4 6 6
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 4 2
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hanyi Liu 2 4 6 10
Cheng Han 1 6 0 7
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Bessire 2 6 7
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 0 1 64
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 6 1 10
Young Seok Lee 1 2 6 3
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Ye Cong Mo 2 4 6 10
Andrea Bessire 1 6 2 7
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bang Shuo Yin 2 2 6 11
Zhao Zhao 1 6 3 9
uomini singolare corte duro Hongkong M25 Hong Kong set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Timur Khabibulin 2 6 6
Elliot Carnello 0 0 2
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Peter Alester Magalit 0 2 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Runhao Hua 2 6 6
Ching Ho Sunny Yue 0 4 0
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Congsup Congcar 2 6 6
Arthur Lincoln Chau 0 1 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kuan-Yi Lee 2 6 6
Ching Yeung Michael Tam 0 0 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 4 10
Joel Kielbowicz 1 3 6 2
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Douglas Geiwald 0 0 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6 10
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 1 4 72 6
uomini singolare corte duro USA M25 Los Angeles set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 4 10
Jake Sands 1 4 6 8
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexios Halebian 2 5 6 10
Joshua Ortlip 1 7 3 3
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
George Goldhoff 2 6 7
Lucas Renard 0 3 5
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Reese Stalder 0 4 3
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Poullain 2 6 6
Barnaby Smith 0 1 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Keegan Smith 0 4 3
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Michael Shabaz 0 4 0
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandre Rotsaert 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 4 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikolas Moceanu 2 6 4 10
Omni Kumar 1 2 6 8
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Axel Nefve 2 7 6
Alexander Brown 0 68 3
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Lebedev 2 6 6
Zachary Svajda 0 2 3
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eric Hadigian 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro France Noumea Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Donald Young 2 7 6
Renzo Olivo 0 63 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 1
31.12.18
1. turno
Viktor Galovic 2 6 6
Christian Harrison 0 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 4 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 2 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Daniel Masur 2 6 5 6
Frederik Nielsen 1 1 7 4
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Matt Reid 0 4 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 3 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 4 6 6
Guilherme Clezar 1 6 2 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 5 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 7
Roy Smith 0 4 60
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
John-Paul Fruttero 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA Orlando Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Joao Souza 2 2 7 6
Jared Hiltzik 1 6 5 1
31.12.18
1. turno
Evan King 2 6 6
Federico Coria 0 3 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 3 6
Gianluca Mager 1 0 6 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Liam Broady 2 7 6
Jelle Sels 0 63 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 7
Fabien Reboul 0 2 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Marcos Giron 2 6 6 6
Andrea Collarini 1 74 2 0
31.12.18
1. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 63 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Evan Song 2 6 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 1 2
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Joao Menezes 2 4 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 3 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Stefan Kozlov 2 6 4 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 2 6 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 2 7 7
Alex Rybakov 1 6 65 66
31.12.18
1. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 0 1 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Sam Riffice 2 6 2 6
Jan Choinski 1 1 6 3
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Jeff Wolf 2 7 7
Gijs Brouwer 0 5 65
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Playford Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Go Soeda 2 6 3 6
Federico Gaio 1 3 6 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 6 3 6
Luke Saville 1 0 6 1
31.12.18
1. turno
Viktor Troicki 2 6 6
Rudolf Molleker 0 4 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 7 6
Ze Zhang 0 5 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Mohamed Safwat 2 6 1 7
Akira Santillan 1 2 6 62
31.12.18
1. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 0 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia 2 1 6 6
Max Purcell 1 6 4 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Arthur De Greef 2 6 3 7
Stefano Napolitano 1 3 6 5
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Andrew Harris 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 2 0
31.12.18
1. turno
Calvin Hemery 2 4 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 4 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6
Daniel Evans 0 61 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 2 3
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 0 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Tomas Berdych 2 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 4 65
31.12.18
1. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6
Matteo Berrettini 0 1 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 1 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 1 6 1
31.12.18
1. turno
Maximilian Marterer 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 1 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6 7
Robin Haase 1 77 4 64
31.12.18
1. turno
Andrey Rublev 2 7 6
Andreas Seppi 0 5 1
uomini singolare corte duro India Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Steve Darcis 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 4 6
Pedro Sousa 1 4 6 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Evgeny Donskoy 2 6 5 7
Pablo Andujar 1 3 7 66
31.12.18
1. turno
Michael Mmoh 2 7 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 5 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 2 6 7
Radu Albot 0 2 64
donne singolare corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 66 2
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 3 7 6
Danielle Lao 1 6 5 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 0 3 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 3 3
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Jana Cepelova 2 6 4 6
Iga Swiatek 1 2 6 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 2 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 7 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 5 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 7
Tamara Zidansek 0 2 63
31.12.18
qualificazioni
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 3 6 6
Laura Siegemund 1 6 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 4 6 6
Yulia Putintseva 1 6 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6 6
Elise Mertens 1 2 76 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 0 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 0 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 0 1 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Harriet Dart 2 1 6 6
Priscilla Hon 1 6 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell 2 5 6 7
Darya Kasatkina 1 7 4 63
31.12.18
1. turno
Marie Bouzkova 2 4 6 6
Samantha Stosur 1 6 2 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Kristina Mladenovic 0 3 62
donne singolare corte duro Australia Perth set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
Serena Williams 2 7 6
Maria Sakkari 0 63 2
donne singolare corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Maria Sharapova 2 6 7
Timea Bacsinszky 0 2 63
31.12.18
1. turno
Alison Riske 2 6 6
Qiang Wang 0 3 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 6 6
Shuai Zhang 0 2 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 3 6 7
Irina-Camelia Begu 1 6 1 65
31.12.18
1. turno
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 4 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 3 6 6
Tatjana Maria 1 6 3 1
31.12.18
1. turno
Xin Yu Wang 2 7 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 63 4
donne singolare corte duro Hongkong W25 Hong Kong set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Shapatava 2 7 4 10
Kyoka Okamura 1 5 6 7
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 0 2
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Akiko Omae 2 7 3 10
Anna Danilina 1 5 6 3
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miharu Imanishi 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 3 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 0 3 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Camilla Rosatello 2 6 6
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 0 1 2
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Tjandramulia 2 6 6 12
Tara Moore 1 2 71 10
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 2 3
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mai Hontama 2 7 7
Michaella Krajicek 0 5 5
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Alicia Yue 0 1 0
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 1 10
Venia Yeung 1 2 6 7
donne singolare corte duro Australia W25 Playford set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Tayla Whitehouse 0 2 0
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alison Bai 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 1 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Petra Hule 0 2 2
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Belinda Woolcock 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 2 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadia Podoroska 2 6 6
Charlotte Kempenaers-Pocz 0 2 0
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nagi Hanatani 2 7 6
Isabella Bozicevic 0 64 1
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alana Parnaby 2 6 6
Bojana Marinkov 0 3 2
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lulu Sun 2 6 6
Olivia Ley 0 1 3
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Amber Marshall 2 6 6
Sakura Hondo 0 0 2
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivana Popovic 2 3 6 10
Chisa Hosonuma 1 6 3 4
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Madison Frahn 0 1 4
31.12.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hiromi Abe 2 6 6
Yasmina El Sayed 0 2 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 2 6 6
Alex de Minaur/Lleyton Hewitt 0 3 1
31.12.18
1. turno
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 5 10
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 1 3 7 6
31.12.18
1. turno
James Duckworth/Jordan Thompson 2 7 6
Kei Nishikori/Yoshihito Nishioka 0 612 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Austin Krajicek/Artem Sitak 2 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz/Nick Kyrgios 0 5 64
uomini di doppio corte duro Qatar Doha set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Marko Djokovic/Novak Djokovic 2 6 3 10
Cem Ilkel/Mubarak Shannan Zayid 1 3 6 6
31.12.18
1. turno
David Goffin/Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 7 6
Karen Khachanov/Stan Wawrinka 0 5 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Damir Dzumhur/Dusan Lajovic 2 6 1 10
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 1 4 6 7
31.12.18
1. turno
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 2 6 7
Marius Copil/Horia Tecau 0 4 64
31.12.18
1. turno
Marton Fucsovics/Guido Pella 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro India Pune set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Nicholas Monroe/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 4 4
31.12.18
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 7 6
Purav Raja/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 64 3
31.12.18
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 6
Hubert Hurkacz/Benoit Paire 0 5 3
31.12.18
1. turno
N.Sriram Balaji/Arjun Kadhe 2 7 4 10
Philipp Oswald/Tim Puetz 1 61 6 8
donne di doppio corte duro New Zeland Auckland set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Timea Babos/Julia Goerges 2 4 6 10
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 1 6 1 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Paige Mary Hourigan/Taylor Townsend 2 6 7
Valentina Ivanov/Elys Ventura 0 1 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Arantxa Parra-Santonja/Jil Teichmann 2 4 6 10
Ellen Perez/Arina Rodionova 1 6 0 3
donne di doppio corte duro Australia Brisbane set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Hao-Ching Chan/Latisha Chan 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 1 2
31.12.18
1. turno
Eri Hozumi/Alicja Rosolska 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova/Elina Svitolina 0 0 4
donne di doppio corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
31.12.18
1. turno
Ying-Ying Duan/Renata Voracova 2 6 7
Sorana Cirstea/Jelena Ostapenko 0 4 68
31.12.18
1. turno
Shuai Peng/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 7 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Veronika Kudermetova 0 5 4
<