Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare tappeto Italy Andria Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Kevin Krawietz 2 7 4 7
Federico Gaio 1 64 6 65
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Quentin Halys 1 3
Roberto Marcora scratch 0 1
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Filippo Baldi 2 6 2 7
Illya Marchenko 1 2 6 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 0 4
uomini singolare argilla Chile Chile F2 (Santiago) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
semifinali
Facundo Mena 2 6 6
Alejandro Tabilo 0 2 3
23.11.18
semifinali
Bastian Malla 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 65 0
uomini singolare duro I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F11 set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 1 4
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Ondrej Styler 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 4
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 0 2
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 4 7
Wojciech Marek 1 1 6 5
uomini singolare argilla France Davis Cup World set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
Marin Cilic 3 6 7 6
Jo-Wilfried Tsonga 0 3 5 4
23.11.18
Rubber 1
Borna Coric 3 6 7 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 2 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F28 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 3 2
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Adam Moundir 2 6 7
Rimpei Kawakami 0 3 66
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6 7
Marco De Rossi 1 3 72 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Panama Panama F4 (Panama) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
semifinali
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 3 7
Matias Franco Descotte 1 2 6 5
23.11.18
semifinali
Mirko Martinez 2 4 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 6 2 0
uomini singolare corte duro India Pune Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
semifinali
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 1 6 6
Radu Albot 1 6 4 4
23.11.18
semifinali
Elias Ymer 2 6 3 6
Brayden Schnur 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro JAR South Africa F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Maciej Smola 2 6 2 7
Toby Martin 1 4 6 61
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Quentin Robert (1994) 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 0
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 3 7
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 1 1 6 66
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 1 5
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F41 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 2 4
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Ivan Gakhov 2 4 6 6
Paul Woerner 1 6 1 3
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Moez Echargui 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 4 2
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Savriyan Danilov 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F37 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Dejan Katic 2 2 7 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 5 4
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Facundo Juarez 0 2 1
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Gabriel Donev 2 6 3 6
Thomas Statzberger 1 2 6 2
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Rayane Roumane 0 2 1
uomini singolare duro I. USA USA F33 (Columbus) set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
semifinali
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 2 7 7
Maxime Cressy 0 67 65
23.11.18
semifinali
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6 7
Andrew Watson 1 71 2 65
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Anita Husaric 0 4 3
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 3 0
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Bojana Klincov 2 6 6
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 0
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Nadine Keller 2 6 6
Andreea Prisacariu 0 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Silvia Njiric 1 7 3 2
Natalia Orlova scratch 0 6 0
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Chiara Scholl 2 3 6 6
Mia Eklund 1 6 4 3
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 6
Jelena Stojanovic 0 1 2
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Irys Ekani 2 6 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Spain Nules set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 6 4 7
Paula Arias Manjon 1 3 6 64
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Cristina Bucsa 2 7 6
Alicia Herrero Linana 0 65 3
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 2 0
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 7
Nastja Kolar 0 1 66
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Anna Pribylova 2 6 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 1 3 75 3
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Daria Kuczer 2 7 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 65 4
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 2 6 6
Jenny Duerst 0 4 0
donne singolare tappeto Italy Solarino set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
semifinali
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 3 1
23.11.18
semifinali
Catalina Pella 2 6 7
Miriana Tona 0 3 5
donne singolare corte duro JAR Stellenbosch set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Lisa-Maria Moser 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 4 2
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 3 6
Dewi Dijkman 1 2 6 3
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Maya Tahan 2 6 6
Megan Basson 0 2 2
23.11.18
quarti di finale
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Shahar Biran 0 5 2
uomini di doppio tappeto Italy Andria Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
semifinali
Karol Drzewiecki/Szymon Walkow 2 3 6 10
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 3 6
23.11.18
semifinali
Marc-Andrea Huesler/David Pel 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 5 4
uomini di doppio corte duro India Pune Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
23.11.18
semifinali
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 6 6 10
Max Purcell/Luke Saville 1 74 3 6
23.11.18
semifinali
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 67 0
<