Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F9 (Rio set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Paz 0 2 2
16.11.18
semifinali
Mariano Kestelboim 1 6 3
Jose Pereira scratch 0 0 2
uomini singolare corte duro India Bangalore Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 4 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 4 4
16.11.18
semifinali
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Brayden Schnur 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F9 (Ribeirao set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 0 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Joao Souza 2 6 5 6
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 4 7 4
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Christian Lindell 2 6 7
Aaron Schmid 0 2 63
16.11.18
2. turno
Christian Lindell 2 7 6 6
Gustavo Heide 1 5 71 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Carlos Eduardo Severino 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Pablo Andujar 2 7 6
Pedja Krstin 0 5 4
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Bastian Malla 0 4 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Federico Coria 2 7 7
Guilherme Clezar 0 65 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Pedro Cachin 2 6 4 6
Facundo Arguello 1 1 6 4
uomini singolare duro I. USA Champaign Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 3
16.11.18
semifinali
Reilly Opelka 2 2 6 6
Tommy Paul 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Chile Chile F1 (Vina set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 0 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Juan Carlos Saez 2 4 7 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 66 3
uomini singolare duro I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F10 set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 61 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Ondrej Krstev 2 7 6
Szymon Walkow 0 5 0
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Marek Gengel 0 1 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Tomas Machac 2 6 6
David Poljak 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F27 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Ryan Nijboer 0 4 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Adam Moundir 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 2 0
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Johan Nikles 2 1 6 6
Jannis Kahlke 1 6 3 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Duje Ajdukovic 2 4 7 6
Kacper Zuk 1 6 62 3
uomini singolare duro I. Finland Finland F4 (Helsinki) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 0 2 3
16.11.18
semifinali
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 7 6
Karl Friberg 0 65 1
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F8 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 1 6 7
Lucas Catarina 1 6 3 61
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Austin Rapp 0 4 0
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Vit Kopriva 2 6 7
Erik Crepaldi 0 1 5
uomini singolare corte duro USA Houston Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Bradley Klahn 2 6 4 6
Evan Song 1 3 6 1
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Kamil Majchrzak 2 7 6 6
Jason Jung 1 65 72 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Dominik Koepfer 2 6 6
Ivo Karlovic 0 1 4
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Roy Smith 2 4 7 7
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 6 65 61
uomini singolare duro I. Japan Kobe Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 2 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6
Hiroki Moriya 0 3 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 3 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 1 1 6 4
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Kuwait Kuwait F3 (Meshref) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 7
Jonathan Binding 0 3 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega 0 4 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Alec Adamson 0 3 4
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Roy De Valk 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Mozambique Mozambique F2 (Maputo) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 2 2
16.11.18
semifinali
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Tyler Lu 0 4 4
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Marin Cilic 0 67 2
16.11.18
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
John Isner 0 65 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F9 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
finali
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 7 6
Kuan-Yi Lee 0 5 2
16.11.18
semifinali
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 2 2
16.11.18
semifinali
Kuan-Yi Lee 1 6 1 6 4
Roman Safiullin scratch 0 7 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F40 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
2. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 4
16.11.18
2. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 7
Brian Bencic 0 2 5
16.11.18
2. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 0 3 4
16.11.18
2. turno
Ronan Joncour 2 6 4 6
Jakob Sude 1 2 6 1
16.11.18
2. turno
Luca Giacomini 2 6 4 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 2 6 3
16.11.18
2. turno
Ivan Davydov 2 5 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 7 2 2
16.11.18
2. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 6
Errol Smith 0 4 1
16.11.18
2. turno
Simon Beaupain 2 6 6
Ivan Liutarevich 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F36 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Nik Razborsek 2 6 3 6
Gabriel Donev 1 1 6 4
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Dante Gennaro 1 6
Dimitriy Voronin scratch 0 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Nerman Fatic 1 6
Dejan Katic scratch 0 4
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Rayane Roumane 2 7 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 63 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F31 (Norman) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 7 7
Evan Zhu 1 75 67 63
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Jordi Arconada 2 6 3 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 3 6 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Ryan Peniston 0 4 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Matej Vocel 2 6 5 6
Andrew Watson 1 3 7 4
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F32 (Pensacola) set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
2. turno
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Sam Riffice 0 3 1
16.11.18
2. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6
Nicolas Mejia 0 63 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Sergey Belov 0 1 2
16.11.18
2. turno
Patrick Daciek 2 7 7
Nick Hardt 0 5 5
16.11.18
2. turno
Dmitry Popko 2 6 6
Rafael Wagner 0 2 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Dmitry Popko 2 4 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 6 3 0
16.11.18
2. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Juan Hernandez Serrano 0 2 1
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 3 2
16.11.18
2. turno
Isaiah Strode 2 7 7
Fabrizio Ornago 0 64 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Isaiah Strode 2 6 6
Rowland Phillips 0 2 4
16.11.18
2. turno
Rowland Phillips 2 7 1 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 1 65 6 4
16.11.18
2. turno
Filip Cristian Jianu 2 6 7
Robert Kelly 0 1 63
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 1
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Julia Stamatova 0 0 4
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 3 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Naho Sato 2 6 7
Ioana Gaspar 0 0 5
donne singolare argilla Spain Castellon set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 3 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 1 1
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Anna Ukolova 1 4 7 3
Kimmy A. Guerin scratch 0 6 6
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Ania Hertel 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 2 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 1 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Anna Ureke 2 6 3 6
Tamara Malesevic 1 3 6 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
2. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 1 2
16.11.18
2. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 1 4
16.11.18
2. turno
Louise Brunskog 2 6 3 6
Emmanuelle Girard 1 4 6 2
16.11.18
2. turno
Bhuvana Kalva 2 6 5 7
Mia Eklund 1 2 7 63
16.11.18
2. turno
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 4 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 5 6 3
16.11.18
2. turno
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 2 6 7
Miriana Tona 0 2 66
16.11.18
2. turno
Linnea Malmqvist 1 4 7 5 3
Adriana Rajkovic scratch 0 6 6 1
16.11.18
2. turno
Melania Delai 2 7 6
Bojana Marinkovic 0 5 1
donne singolare erba India Muzaffarnagar set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 1 2
16.11.18
semifinali
Tereza Mihalikova 2 4 7 7
Nastja Kolar 1 6 62 5
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 7
Aunchisa Chanta 0 3 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 3 7
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 3 6 5
donne singolare corte duro USA Norman set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 5 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 1 5 7 1
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 7
Jessica Ho 0 1 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 4 6 6
Mai Hontama 1 6 0 4
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Katie Volynets 2 6 7
Miharu Imanishi 0 3 62
donne singolare corte duro USA Houston set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Shuai Peng 2 6 7
Whitney Osuigwe 0 2 63
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 3 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Lauren Davis 2 6 6
Katherine Sebov 0 1 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Sofya Zhuk 2 7 6
Heather Watson 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Anastasiya Shoshyna 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 4 2
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 6
Jelena Simic 0 4 1
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Ola Abou Zekry 0 66 3
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Barbora Matusova (SVK) 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 0 2
donne singolare tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Bibiane Schoofs 1 7 3 3
Tereza Martincova scratch 0 6 0
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Sabine Lisicki 2 6 6
En Shuo Liang 0 4 0
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Lin Zhu 0 1 0
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Nao Hibino 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Argentina Villa Del Dique set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Carla Lucero 2 6 7
Melina Ferrero 0 3 63
16.11.18
semifinali
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 0 2
uomini di doppio corte duro India Bangalore Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 1 w/o
Blaz Kavcic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Arjun Kadhe/Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 7
S D Prajwal Dev/Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 0 3 65
uomini di doppio argilla Argentina Buenos Aires Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 7 7
Orlando Luz/Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 5 63
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 1 w/o
Martin Cuevas/Hugo Dellien 0
uomini di doppio duro I. USA Champaign Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Peter Polansky/Adil Shamasdin 0 4 2
16.11.18
semifinali
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luis David Martinez 2 7 6
Nikola Cacic/Nikola Milojevic 0 65 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Houston Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Austin Krajicek/Nicholas Monroe 2 3 7 10
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 1 6 5 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 6 7
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 0 4 67
uomini di doppio duro I. Japan Kobe Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 2 6 4 10
Yuuya Kibi/Takuto Niki 1 1 6 7
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Yasutaka Uchiyama/Kaito Uesugi 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim/Makoto Ochi 0 1 3
uomini di doppio duro I. United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 6
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 0 2 2
16.11.18
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 0 64 4
donne di doppio corte duro USA Houston set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
semifinali
Desirae Krawczyk/Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6 10
Alexandra Mueller/Ingrid Neel 1 76 4 7
16.11.18
semifinali
Maegan Manasse/Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba/Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 2
donne di doppio tappeto Taipei (CHN) Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Ankita Raina/Karman Kaur Thandi 2 4 6 10
Ya-Hsuan Lee/En Shuo Liang 1 6 4 8
16.11.18
quarti di finale
Misaki Doi/Danka Kovinic 2 6 6
Junri Namigata/Peangtarn Plipuech 0 3 3
<