Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F8 (Buenos set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Agustin Velotti 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 7 6
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 0 5 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Juan Pablo Paz 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 3 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Nicolas Uryson 2 2 7 7
Federico Moreno 1 6 5 63
05.11.18
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 6 6
Alejandro Mendoza 0 3 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 3 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 1 3 72 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 2 2
uomini singolare duro I. Slovakia Bratislava Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 6
Daniel Brands 0 65 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Daniel Masur 2 6 6
Frederico Ferreira Silva 0 1 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 5 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Johannes Haerteis 2 4 7 7
Ante Pavic 1 6 5 62
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Jurij Rodionov 2 6 7 6
Aldin Setkic 1 72 62 4
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F8 (Sao set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 4 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Alex Blumenberg 1 6 2
Matheus Trevisan Rezende scratch 0 0 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Alexandre Tsuchiya 2 6 6
Aaron Schmid 0 3 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Enrique Bogo 2 6 6
Laelson Rodrigues 0 3 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Luis Britto 2 6 7
Fabio Costa 0 3 63
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Rafael Saraiva 0 1 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Joao Hinsching 2 6 6
Damien Wenger 0 3 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Javier Naser 2 6 4 6
Asdrubal Gobernate 1 2 6 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 5 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 1 7 2 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Rafael Marques Da Silva 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 3 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Rai Vicente De Araujo 2 7 0 6
Osni Nery Junior 1 65 6 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 6 6
Fabio Varella 0 2 1
uomini singolare duro I. Czech Republic Czech Republic F9 set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 1 6
Evzen Holis 1 3 6 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 7
Bartosz Wojnar 0 1 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
David Novotny 0 3 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Michal Selecky 2 6 7
Glenn Smits 0 3 63
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Adam Blecha 2 6 6
Martin Bugaj 0 2 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Jiri Lehecka 2 6 6
Dominik Recek 0 0 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Martin Vondrak 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 4 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Filip Michl 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F26 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Francisco Dias 2 6 6 6
Martin Borisiouk 1 2 76 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Jannis Kahlke 2 7 6
Parikshit Somani 0 5 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Nikolas Walterscheid-Tukic 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 1 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
S.prithvi Sekhar 1 6 2
Ivan Krivic scratch 0 2 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Bart Van Den Berg 2 6 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 1 4 75 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Razvan Baiant 2 6 6
Dustin Goldenberg 0 3 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Mattia Rossi 0 5 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6
Andrea Borroni 0 0 4
uomini singolare duro I. Estonia Estonia F3 (Parnu) set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Matvey Khomentovskiy 0 4 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 6 6
Matvey Minin 1 73 3 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 1 6
Siim Troost 1 4 6 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F7 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Gabriele Maria Noce 2 6 7
Emmanuel Luria 0 3 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Martin Dimitrov 2 7 6
Mathieu Garcia 0 65 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 3 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Austin Rapp 2 6 5 6
Alexandre Peyrot 1 4 7 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Petros Tsitsipas 2 5 6 6
Eric Ahren Moonga 1 7 3 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Jack Gibbens 2 3 6 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 6 3 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 2 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Joshua Rose 2 6 6
Marvin Rehberg 0 4 3
uomini singolare duro I. USA Knoxville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emilio Gomez 2 6 6
Sebastian Korda 0 4 4
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alejandro Gomez 2 7 6
Jelle Sels 0 65 4
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 6
Nathaniel Lammons 0 2 1
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michael Redlicki 2 7 3 7
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 63 6 5
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Evan Song 2 6 3 6
Patrick Kypson 1 4 6 3
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ryan Shane 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 1 3
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 5 3
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Jack Withrow 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Kuwait Kuwait F2 (Meshref) set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Maciej Smola 2 3 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 3 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Giovani Samaha 2 7 6
Mubarak Shannan Zayid 0 5 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Alexis Canter 2 6 3 7
Stefan Micov 1 4 6 62
05.11.18
1. turno
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Jonathan Binding 0 4 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 0 3 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 3 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 1 6 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Uruguay Montevideo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Guido Pella 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 0 4 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 0 3 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Andrea Collarini 0 3 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6
Francisco Llanes 0 2 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 5 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 2 6
Ulises Blanch 1 3 6 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 5 6 6
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 7 1 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Facundo Diaz Acosta 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 0 4 2
uomini singolare duro I. France Mouilleron Le Captif set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Laurent Rochette 0 3 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Mats Moraing 2 6 7
Calvin Hemery 0 4 611
05.11.18
1. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 3 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Joris De Loore 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Elias Ymer 2 6 6
Enzo Couacaud 0 1 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Fabrice Martin 0 4 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Zizou Bergs 2 6 4 6
David Guez 1 2 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro Mozambique Mozambique F1 (Maputo) set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Matt Seeberger 2 7 7
Niklas Johansson 0 66 64
05.11.18
1. turno
Hamid Reza Nadaf 2 6 6
Skyler Butts 0 4 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Jatin Dahiya 2 6 6
Jossefa Elias 0 2 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Saar Rogovski 0 0 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Sheil Kotecha 0 1 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Bruno Figueiredo 0 0 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Joseph W. Van Meter 0 2 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Patrick Foley 2 4 7 6
Roy Hobbs 1 6 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F8 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 65 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Igor Smilansky 2 5 6 6
Billy Harris 1 7 2 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Or Ram-Harel 2 6 6
Pol Wattanakul 0 1 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 3 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Seong Chan Hong 2 6 6
Alexandar Lazarov 0 4 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 3 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 7 3 7
Karl Friberg 1 66 6 63
05.11.18
1. turno
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6 7
Rhett Purcell 1 4 73 64
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Ray Ho 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 2 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F39 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Melik Feler 2 6 0 7
Michael Weindl 1 4 6 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Jakob Johansson-Holm 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 2 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Boris Fassbender 2 6 7
Philipp Dittmer 0 1 66
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Skander Ben Abdallah 2 7 4 7
Ameur Ben Hassen 1 68 6 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Niccolo Inserra 2 7 3 6
Daniele Catini 1 5 6 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Aziz Helali 0 1 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Gian Marco Ortenzi 2 6 7 6
Vitalii Shcherba 1 75 65 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Rayane Stable 2 7 6
Brian Bencic 0 62 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F35 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Christopher O'Connell 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 2 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 2 6
Mats Hermans 1 4 6 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Mate Voros 0 1 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Manfred Fellin 2 6 4 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 1 4 6 64
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Moritz Thiem 0 1 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Andras Necz 2 6 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 75 1 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 2 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 1 4 6 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 1 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 6 4 1
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F30 (Niceville) set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 7 6
Peter Bertran 0 68 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Quentin Coulaud 2 7 4 7
Rowland Phillips 1 68 6 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Mwendwa Mbithi 2 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 0 1 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 2 6 1 6
Henrik Wiersholm 1 4 6 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Chase Ferguson 2 6 6
William Grant 0 2 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Alvaro Fernandez Horta 2 6 6
Mark Simons 0 1 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Pierre Luquet 2 6 6
Giles Hussey 0 3 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Cannon Kingsley 2 7 4 6
Ivan Yatsuk 1 5 6 3
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Maria Krupenina 0 63 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 0 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Weronika Falkowska 2 7 6
Emily Casteleyn 0 5 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Reka Farbas 2 2 7 7
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 1 6 63 63
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 0 2 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 3 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 1 6 3 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Veronika Pepelyaeva 2 6 6
Adriana Senkarova 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Chile Colina set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 0 2 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Bianca Lia Antican Gonzalez 0 1 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Quinn Gleason 2 6 6
Nika Kukharchuk 0 1 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6 7
Irina Fetecau 1 76 2 62
05.11.18
1. turno
Luisa Stefani 2 6 6
Daniela Macarena Lopez 0 4 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Zoe Kruger 2 7 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 5 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Cordenons set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 6
Alice Zapolla 0 3 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 1 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 0 2 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Andrina Peer 2 6 6
Lea Jurkovic 0 2 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Elena Jamshidi 2 6 6
Alice Volpe 0 4 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Viktoria Surova 0 5 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Anna Sturmigh 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Colombia Cucuta set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Mariana Caicedo Mora 0 0 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Christina Shakovets 2 6 6
Mariana Vargas Carrascal 0 2 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Juliana Parra Romero 0 1 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Arantxa Sanchez 2 6 6
Liz Melanie Aristizabal Londono 0 0 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Aimee Tarun 2 7 7
Ana M Becerra 0 5 63
05.11.18
1. turno
Jessica Plazas 2 6 6
Juliana Catalina Madrid Torres 0 1 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 6 6
Paula Puentes Jimenez 0 1 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Isabella Bolivar Garces 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 3 3
donne singolare duro I. France Limoges set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 4 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Ana Bogdan 2 6 7
Greta Arn 0 2 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6 6
Olga Govortsova 1 4 73 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 0 2 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 2 7 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 6 5 2
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Agata Bachanek 2 6 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 2 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Josephine Kuhlman 2 7 4 6
Alica Rusova 1 5 6 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Ania Hertel 1 2
Elena Gemovic scratch 0 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Lena Greiner 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 3 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Anna Arkadianou 2 6 6
Sarah Nikocevic 0 4 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Shatoo Mohamad 2 6 4 7
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 1 4 6 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Tamara Malesevic 0 2 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 5 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 2 7 4
donne singolare corte duro USA Las Vegas set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 1 3
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sanaz Marand 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 1 3
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Beatrice Gumulya 2 1 6 6
Nicole Mossmer 1 6 2 3
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6 6
Rhiann Newborn 1 2 77 1
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Audrey Boch-Collins 0 2 2
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 1 3
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 4 2
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alycia Parks 2 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 5 4
donne singolare duro I. USA Lawrence set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Chieh-Yu Hsu 1 3
Usue Maitane Arconada scratch 0 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 6 7 6
Nadja Gilchrist 1 74 5 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Jessica Ho 2 3 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 1 6 3 2
05.11.18
1. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 6 6
Reilly Tran 0 2 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Ena Shibahara 2 6 5 6
Anna Turati 1 0 7 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Caty McNally 2 6 6
Madison Harrison 0 2 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Emma Navarro 2 6 6
Louise Kwong 0 3 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 7
Catherine Harrison 0 2 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Natasha Subhash 0 4 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Kristina Voznyak 0 1 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Emma Jackson 2 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 2 2
donne singolare duro I. Belarus Minsk set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 3 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 6 6
Ekaterina Kazionova 0 2 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Vivian Heisen 2 6 6 6
Maria Marfutina 1 77 3 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Frolova 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 2 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 3 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 1 6 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Alina Silich 0 3 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 2 6
Anna Kubareva 1 3 6 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 7 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 5 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 1 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 1 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Sarah Lee 1 w/o
Daria Solovyeva 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Darina Mueller 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Nour Gueblaoui 0 2 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Polina Kozyreva 2 7 6
Maissane Aik Haymoz 0 64 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Brittany Collens 2 6 6
Elizaveta Kuznetsova 0 2 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Likhitha Kalava 2 6 6 6
Sarra Ata 1 4 75 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Cristina Adamescu 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 2 0
05.11.18
1. turno
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 7 6
Varunya Wongteanchai 0 5 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Yi Tsen Cho 2 6 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 1 2 74 1
05.11.18
1. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 4 6
Ramu Ueda 1 3 6 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Tamachan Momkoonthod 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Martina Pradova 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 0 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Tamara Bizhukova 2 6 6
Maja Makal 0 1 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Patricia Boentgen 2 6 6
Giuliana Bestetti 0 3 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 1 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 6
Sofia Sabljarevic 0 0 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Gabriella Akopian 2 7 3 6
Gabrielle Clairotte 1 60 6 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Margriet Timmermans 1 5
Daria Orichkevitch scratch 0 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Agustina Chlpac 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Junri Namigata 2 7 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 63 3
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jing-Jing Lu 2 7 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez 0 5 0
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 4 3
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 0 2
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Olga Doroshina 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 0 2
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dabin Kim 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 0 4
05.11.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yue Yuan 2 3 7 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 6 5 3
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom Shrewsbury set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 0 0 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 4 6
Camilla Rosatello 1 1 6 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Ella Taylor 0 2 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Arianne Hartono 0 67 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Julia Terziyska 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 0 5 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Eden Silva 2 7 1 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 5 6 3
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 0 2
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 5 6 6
Jule Niemeier 1 7 2 1
donne singolare argilla Spain Vinaros set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 6
Marta Falceto Font 0 2 4
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Isabel Adrover Gallego 2 7 7
Isabella Harvison 0 65 5
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Carla Girbau Romero 2 6 2 7
Philippine Picard 1 4 6 63
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Nadja Bay Christians 2 6 6
Darya Mukhina 0 0 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Ariadna Briones Ginesta 0 4 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 4 1
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6
Irene Garceran 0 1 0
05.11.18
qualificazioni
Lucia Llinares Domingo 2 6 6
Lucia Garrigues Melendez 0 3 2
uomini di doppio duro I. Slovakia Bratislava Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Purav Raja/Antonio Sancic 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Stephane Robert 0 4 4
05.11.18
1. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 3 10
Marcin Matkowski/Philipp Oswald 1 3 6 6
uomini di doppio argilla Uruguay Montevideo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Rodrigo Arus/Guilherme Clezar 0 3 3
05.11.18
1. turno
Joao Domingues/Gastao Elias 2 3 6 10
Arthur De Greef/Lorenzo Giustino 1 6 1 7
donne di doppio duro I. France Limoges set 1 2 3 4 5
05.11.18
quarti di finale
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Renata Voracova 2 7 1 12
Anna Blinkova/Alexandra Panova 1 66 6 10
<