Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F7 (Corrientes) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 5 6
Felix Arroyo Viglino 1 4 7 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 1 6 3 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Gerini 2 6 6
Fernando Sierra 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 2 6 6
Francisco Comesana 0 4 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 2 6 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 1 2 76 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian 2 7 6
Mateo Berne 0 65 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Besada 2 6 6
Leandro Ezequiel Ventura 0 2 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 1 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 2 6 7
Joaquin Benoit 0 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jeremias Rocco 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 6 6
Alejandro Orihuela 0 0 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 0 0 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariano Navone 2 6 7
Julian Gimenez 0 1 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julian Cundom 2 6 7 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 1 74 68 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Boruch Skierkier 2 6 7
Alan Postay 0 1 63
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ezequiel Monferrer 2 6 6
Martin Ignacio Linares 0 1 4
uomini singolare duro I. France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Feliciano Lopez 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden 0 64 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Nicolas Mahut 2 6 7 6
Denis Kudla 1 72 65 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Robin Haase 2 2 7 7
Malek Jaziri 1 6 5 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Peter Gojowczyk 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 0 3 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 1 71 3 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Benoit Paire 1 7 7
Vasek Pospisil scratch 0 6
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Francisco Cerundolo 2 7 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 0 63 2
uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F7 (Sao set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 6 6
Hernando Jose Escurra Isnardi 0 3 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Vinicius Da Silva Dias 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabio Costa 2 7 7
Guilherme Diniz 0 5 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Enrique Bogo 1 6 2
Felipe Muzzi scratch 0 3 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Felipe Assuncao Garla 2 6 6
Hugo Moura 0 3 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Osni Nery Junior 2 6 6
Bruno Clemente 0 3 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Heitor Forjaz Toledo Dornelles De Carvalho 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 4 6 7
Nicolas De Marco 1 6 1 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Damien Wenger 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Alcantara 0 2 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Igour Kenji Yoshimori 2 7 6
Eber Faria Tiepermann Pereira 0 64 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 6 6
Matheus Trevisan Rezende 0 0 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Igour Kenji Yoshimori 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 6 6
Fernando Danilo Garbuio 0 2 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Zaidman 2 6 6
Pedro Ortega 0 4 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida 2 6 7
Victor Pilla Helal Lopes De Oliveira 0 0 64
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Giannella 2 6 4 6
Asdrubal Gobernate 1 1 6 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Pedro Okano 2 3 6 7
Fabio Costa 1 6 3 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Joao Pedro Okano 2 6 6
Enrico Dos Santos Lima 0 0 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 2 6 7
Lucas Biato Bernardo 0 4 65
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Schmitz Frederico 2 1 6 7
Joao Hinsching 1 6 4 62
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gustavo Heide 2 6 6
Gabriel Generoso 0 3 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Natan Rodrigues 2 6 6
Caio Gruber 0 2 2
uomini singolare duro I. France Brest Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Hubert Hurkacz 2 7 6
Richard Berankis 0 5 1
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Canberra Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Harry Bourchier 0 1 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Brydan Klein 2 7 6
Tung-Lin Wu 0 61 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 7
Scott Puodziunas 1 2 75 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Thomas Fancutt 2 7 7
Jayden Court 0 64 65
uomini singolare duro I. USA Charlottesville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Denis Yevseyev 2 6 7
Alejandro Gomez 0 2 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Giron 2 6 7
Evan Song 0 3 63
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Henrik Wiersholm 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jared Hiltzik 2 6 6
Takanyi Garanganga 0 3 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Petros Chrysochos 2 1 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 1 6 3 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 67 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nuno Borges 2 6 1 6
Jan Choinski 1 3 6 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mikael Ymer 2 6 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 0 2 3
uomini singolare tappeto Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Julian Ocleppo 2 4 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Eckental Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Igor Sijsling 2 3 7 6
Tobias Simon 1 6 63 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gleb Sakharov 2 7 6
Christoph Negritu 0 5 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Roberto Marcora 2 6 7
David Poljak 0 3 62
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Johannes Haerteis 0 3 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joris De Loore 2 6 7
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 65
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Bublik 2 7 6
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 0 66 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Borna Gojo 2 6 6 6
Corentin Denolly 1 76 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 4 6 6
Alexander Erler 1 6 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F25 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Dias 2 6 6
Giorgio Ruello 0 3 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anton Chekhov 2 0 6 6
Iacopo Sada 1 6 4 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 3 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 3 6 7
Ali Dawani 1 6 4 67
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anatoliy Petrenko 2 6 6
William Bushamuka 0 3 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Giordan Kunz 2 6 6
Stepan Pecak 0 3 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Omar Elkadi 2 4 7 6
Adam Bronka 1 6 5 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Taha Kapadia 2 6 6
Denis Parshutin 0 2 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yacoub Makzoume 2 6 6
Evgenii Tatarinov 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paras Dahiya 2 6 7
Giannicola Misasi 0 3 67
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladyslav Gorodynskyi 2 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Josh Silverstein 2 6 6
Francesco Maria Silvestrini 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergei Pogosian 2 6 6
Sebastian Murillo 0 1 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Omni Kumar 2 7 6
Mario Stino 0 62 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Deney Wassermann 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 63 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Zamurri 2 7 6
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 68 4
uomini singolare duro I. Austria Vienna set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Kevin Anderson 2 6 7
Kei Nishikori 0 3 63
uomini singolare tappeto Estonia Estonia F2 (Tartu) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Lukas Mugevicius 2 6 6
Nikola Slavic 0 2 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Robin Erik Parts 0 3 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Aleksas Tverijonas 2 4 7 6
Zvonimir Oreskovic 1 6 5 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 2 6 6
Madis Sprenk 0 3 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Philipp Klimov 2 6 6
David Quayle 0 3 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Dzianis Zharyn 2 6 6
Ilari Vesanen 0 4 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Martins Rocens 2 7 6
Richards Emulins 0 63 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Igor Shrolik 2 6 6
Ville-Petteri Ahti 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro Greece Greece F6 (Heraklion) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nico Matic 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Stephanos Schinas 2 6 7
Michalis Sakellaridis 0 2 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eric Ahren Moonga 2 6 1 7
Joshua Rose 1 2 6 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
George Davies 2 6 6
Dimitrios Choumis 0 1 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Martin Dimitrov 2 3 7 6
Elliott Farmer 1 6 63 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Domen Gostincar 2 7 6
Maurus Malgiaritta 0 61 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Adam Jones 2 6 6
Chrisovalantis Tamiolakis 0 2 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Austin Rapp 2 6 6
Christian Braun 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Schelcher Muro 2 6 6
Nicolas Demeroutis 0 1 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Linus Krohn 2 6 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Pietro Romeo Scomparin 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ioannis Papounidis 2 5 6 6
Shinnosuke Hiramatsu 1 7 1 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mathieu Garcia 2 7 6
Charles Tzicas 0 63 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 4 6
Jake Hersey 1 3 6 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Palosi 2 6 6
Dragan Grahovac 0 3 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Konstantinos Raptis 2 6 6
Dorian Kos 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Ecuador Guayaquil Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Ricardo Alban 0 1 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Ivan Endara 0 3 65
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Martin Cuevas 2 6 7
Franco Agamenone 0 1 63
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Federico Zeballos 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Juan Sebastian Gomez 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ulises Blanch 2 7 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 0 66 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 2 6 7
Fabricio Neis 1 6 3 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Fernando Romboli 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F34 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Francesco Maestrelli 0 1 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 2 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Teodor Nicolae Marin 0 2 66
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Toby Martin 2 6 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 1 73 4 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Timur Kiuamov 2 6 6
Muthu Aadhitiya Senthilkumar 0 0 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Milan Radojkovic 0 2 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 1 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Kuwait Kuwait F1 (Meshref) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Omar Alawadhi 2 6 6
Yanik Kaelin 0 3 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Dennis Uspensky 2 6 6
Stefan Micov 0 2 3
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Hasan Abdulnabi 2 6 6
Hamad Abdulaal 0 2 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 6
Hussein Qabazard 0 0 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Shunsuke Wakita 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 2 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Preston Brown 2 6 6
Fouad Behbehani 0 0 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6
Rayane Alami 0 3 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Obrad Markovski 2 6 6
Talal Alabdullah 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro China Liuzhou Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Radu Albot 2 6 4 6
Miomir Kecmanovic 1 2 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F22 (Tavira) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
semifinali
Joao Monteiro 2 7 5 6
Tiago Cacao 1 64 7 1
28.10.18
finali
Joao Monteiro 2 6 7
Frederico Gil 0 3 65
uomini singolare corte duro China Shenzhen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 7 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 5 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yaraslav Shyla 2 7 2 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 66 6 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arjun Kadhe 2 7 6
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 0 61 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 7
Zsombor Piros 0 5 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 7
Fajing Sun 0 63 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Xin Gao 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sasi Kumar Mukund 2 6 7
Matej Sabanov 0 3 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Haitong Xia 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 3
uomini singolare duro I. Switzerland Basel set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Roger Federer 2 7 6
Marius Copil 0 65 4
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Jung-Woong Na 2 7 6
Alexander Donski 0 64 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Yu Hsiang Chiu 0 0 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 2 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Young Seok Kim 2 7 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 66 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 7
Sirathee Chimoye 0 2 65
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Sebastian Prechtel 2 7 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 5 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Cing-Yang Meng 2 3 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 6 1 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 0 5 3
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Siddharth Vishwakarma 2 7 6
Wei-De Lin 0 5 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Sanhui Shin 2 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 0 4 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Ray Ho 0 4 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Thanapet Chanta 2 4 6 6
Noppadol Noikor 1 6 4 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Thanapet Chanta 1 1
Cing-Yang Meng scratch 0 0
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Traralgon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F38 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 7
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Harry David Meehan 2 6 6
Andrea Cardella 0 3 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anton Desyatnik 2 6 6
Anas Abdelouahid 0 0 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Albert Roglan 2 6 6
Ervin Haris Eminefendic 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Roman Blokhin 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 0 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 2 6 6
Alexander Kotzen 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Loic Ratsaratany 2 6 6 6
Niccolo Inserra 1 77 3 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel De Jonge 2 7 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 5 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 3 6
Michael Weindl 1 65 6 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vito Dell'Elba 2 7 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 0 68 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Maxime Joris 0 4 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Buvaysar Gadamauri 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca Potenza 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lukas Hellum Lilleengen 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 2 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arthur Bernabe 2 6 6
Daniele Catini 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kaya Arinc 2 6 6
Sami Achour 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 0 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F34 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Shendrit Deari 2 6 7
Lorenzo Corioni 0 3 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 2 6 6
Umut Akkoyun 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hasan Ibrahim 2 6 6
Joshua Golding 0 2 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Horst Rieder 2 6 6
Mohammad Mirzaei 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bogdan Pavel 2 7 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 5 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mats Hermans 2 6 6
Leon C Roider 0 4 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 3 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mert Alkaya 2 6 6
Michael Jalpota 0 3 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Aleksandr Braynin 0 1 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alex Marti Pujolras 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 0 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sultan Narbekov 2 6 6
Tomas Vanko 0 1 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vlad Cristian Niculae 2 6 3 7
Santiago Salazar 1 2 6 62
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriele Bosio 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 2 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Ajay Pruthvi Nemakal 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Filippo Speziali 2 6 6
Francesco Cano 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrey Uvarov 2 6 6
Stefan Cizelj-Zivkovic 0 0 0
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F29 (Birmingham) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 4 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Daciek 2 6 7
Zhe Zhou 0 3 65
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Strahinja Rakic 2 6 6
Marko Ilic 0 2 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Strahinja Rakic 2 7 6
Mcclain Kessler 0 67 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Brandon Laubser 2 4 7 6
Mwendwa Mbithi 1 6 62 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 6
Florian Broska 0 1 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Coulaud 2 6 7
William Grant 0 2 63
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Simon Baudry 2 6 6
Patrick Harper 0 0 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mcclain Kessler 2 6 6
Ronan Jachuck 0 1 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 7
Eduardo Mena Rodado 0 4 66
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 5 6
Dragos Constantin Ignat 1 1 7 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Edson David Ortiz Tovar 2 6 6
Teodor Giusca 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Timo Stodder 2 6 7
Rrezart Cungu 0 2 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julian Zlobinsky 2 7 6
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 0 5 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Scott Jones 2 6 0 6
Quentin Coulaud 1 3 6 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Scott Jones 2 6 6
Patrick Sebastian 0 3 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Morgan Dill 2 6 6
Jonathan Sorbo 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 6
Daniel Janko scratch 0 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Jan Soeren Hain 0 4 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 3 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kiranpal Pannu 2 6 6
Ryan Alexander Mueller 0 0 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kyle Johnson 2 7 6
Nikola Samardzic 0 5 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giles Hussey 2 4 6 6
Rafael Tosetto 1 6 4 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Brandon Laubser 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Vietnam F5 (Tay set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Olly Sadler 2 4 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 1 6 3 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Kunal Anand 2 6 6
Ren Nakamura 0 1 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Kaiwei Wang 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Medhir Goyal 0 0 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Grigoriy Lomakin 1 6 2
Jayesh Pungliya scratch 0 4 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Ajeet Rai 2 6 6
Ao Shen 0 1 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 6
Kenny Bun 0 2 3
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Linus Frost 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 3 3
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Arthur Weber 2 6 6
George Botezan 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Regina Husak 2 6 6
Yaroslava Gadiatska 0 1 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Deniz Paykoc 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 1 6 3 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adriana Senkarova 2 6 7
Zeynep Erman 0 2 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 7 6
Cristina Moroi 0 5 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6
Kristina Kozakova 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Assel Tuzelbekova 2 6 6
Kristina Vasina 0 0 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zeynep Sonmez 2 6 6
Doga Turkmen 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Selina Atay 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro Australia Bendigo set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Priscilla Hon 2 6 4 7
Ellen Perez 1 4 6 5
donne singolare corte duro Australia Canberra set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalie Barbir 2 7 6
Helena Spiridis 0 5 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 2 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Irina Ramialison 2 6 7
Isabella Bozicevic 0 2 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marine Partaud 2 6 7
Cyan Sun 0 3 65
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Erin Routliffe 2 7 3 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 5 6 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Erin Routliffe 1 6 3
Alicia Smith scratch 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Osborne 2 7 6
Tallulah Farrow 0 5 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Masa Jovanovic 2 7 4 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 5 6 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuki Kristina Chiang 2 6 6
Matina Ujdur 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Laura Ashley 0 4 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Lara Kaplan 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Smith 2 6 6
Beatrice Hetrel 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giorgie Jones 2 7 6
Nakisa Djamshidi 0 5 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Ashleigh Simes 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 3 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bojana Marinkov 2 6 6
Sabastiani Leon 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla Greece Heraklion set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Agata Bachanek 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 2 6 6
Anamarija Spoljaric 0 3 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Izabela Gabriela Novac 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 64 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Selina Pichler 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jovana Vukovic 2 6 6 6
Eirini Kontaki 1 74 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sonja Krtenova 1 w/o
Eleni Kostaki 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jonna Schroeder 2 6 6
Dimitra Tsatsa 0 1 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paula Mihaela Onita 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Sharonova 2 7 5 7
Moni Potrc 1 63 7 66
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Victoria Negoita 2 6 6
Katerina Zafiropoulou 0 2 4
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sarah Nikocevic 2 6 6
Kyriaki Mitsou 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tina Vlajic 2 6 6
Sophie Walzl 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 7 6
Ramona Mataruga 0 65 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Petric 2 6 6
Elena Gemovic 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Alica Rusova 0 3 3
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Ruggeri 2 6 6
Magda Tomazani 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro India Mumbai set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 4 6
Natalija Kostic 1 4 6 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Mahak Jain 0 3 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Tereza Martincova 2 4 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 3 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Oksana Kalashnikova 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro China Liuzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Mei Xu Wu 0 0 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 2 6 6
Yixuan Li 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Zhima Du 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ji-Hee Choi 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 2 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aldila Sutjiadi 1 4
Jiaying He scratch 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eudice Wong Chong 2 3 6 6
Na-Ri Kim 1 6 1 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dabin Kim 2 6 4 6
Zheng Hua Xiao 1 2 6 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Qiu Yu Ye 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 3 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Yuhan Liu 0 4 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuqi Sheng 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 4 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6
Naomi Cheong 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jia Qi Kang 1 5
Shuo Feng scratch 0 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yidi Yang 2 4 7 7
Ho Ching Wu 1 6 5 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yanni Liu 2 3 7 6
Angelina Gabueva 1 6 5 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Ziyi Yang 0 3 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shuo Feng 2 6 6
Amy Zhu 0 4 1
donne singolare duro I. Portugal Lousada set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentina Losciale 2 6 6
Sofia Milatova 0 3 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katsiaryna Skachkova 2 6 6
Marcela Bueno 0 3 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Niditra Rajmohan 2 6 6
Anna Barbara Janovic 0 2 2
28.10.18
finali
Francisca Jorge 2 6 3 7
Aubane Droguet 1 3 6 64
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Andrea Sanchez 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro USA Macon set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Mexico Mexico City set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Anastasiya Rychagova 2 3 6 6
Sara Castellano 1 6 3 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Brenda Sarahi Baez 2 6 4 6
Abril Marquina 1 1 6 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Lucianna Piedra 2 6 4 7
Anabel Aguilar Ramirez 1 3 6 63
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Aida Garcia Mendez 2 6 6
Katya Ramirez 0 3 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Tricia Mar 2 6 7
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 64
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Audrey Ann Blakely 2 7 7
Zoe Hitt 0 5 65
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Hailey Wilcox 2 6 6
Averie Bowen 0 0 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Chiara Di Genova 2 6 6
Soizette Simmons 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Nikola Tomanova 2 7 6
Silvia Njiric 0 5 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adriana Rajkovic 2 6 6
Sihem Bellahouel 0 4 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 1 1
Vittoria Pastorino scratch 0 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivonne Juric 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro China Nanning set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Xinyun Han 2 6 2 6
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 4 6 4
donne singolare duro I. France Nantes set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 2 6 3 6
Claudia Coppola 1 3 6 3
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Lea Tholey 2 4 6 6
Irys Ekani 1 6 1 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Mathilde Lollia 0 0 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Alice Robbe 2 6 6
Francesca Bullani 0 4 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Karine Marion Job 0 62 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Sandy Callios 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 1 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pospelova 0 2 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Maneva Rakotomalala 2 6 3 6
Renata Voracova 1 1 6 3
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Maanya Viswanath 0 1 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Elle Christensen 0 4 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Pei-Ju Chien 2 6 6
Chiara Renata Supak 0 4 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 6
Thamonpan Jonglertrakul 0 2 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Amelia Stuart 2 6 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 2 0
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 1 1
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 6 6 6
Min Liu 1 3 77 3
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Keira Jirasook 2 4 6 6
Sirinat Niyomsub 1 6 2 3
donne singolare duro I. Luxembourg Petange set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Michaella Krajicek 2 7 6
Constance Sibille 0 60 3
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 0 2
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Alena Fomina 2 2 7 6
Anastasia Pribylova 1 6 62 4
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Chantal Skamlova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 4 3
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Tayisiya Morderger 2 5 6 7
Aravane Rezai 1 7 0 66
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Arlinda Rushiti 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 3
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Johana Markova 2 6 7
Yana Morderger 0 3 63
28.10.18
qualificazioni
Mihaela Djakovic 2 6 6
Anna Pribylova 0 1 3
donne singolare duro I. France Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Viktorija Golubic 2 3 6 7
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 1 6 1 5
donne singolare duro I. Canada Saguenay set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Katherine Sebov 2 7 7
Quirine Lemoine 0 610 64
donne singolare argilla Spain Sant Cugat set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 2 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Margarita Lazareva 2 6 7
Alexia Witthaus Vine 0 4 66
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6
Laia Giralt 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Carlota Molina Megias 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Carmen Garri Murcia 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karina Kalkenova 2 6 6
Raquel Ducet Teixeira 0 0 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Bourguignon 2 6 6
Bruna Casasampere Escoda 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Carla Alonso 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alicia Herrero Linana 2 7 7
Angela Fita Boluda 0 64 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Alice Savoretti 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Ares Llobera Irun 0 3 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vinciane Remy 2 6 6
Alicia Alegre 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Paula Arias Manjon 2 6 6
Aina Domingo Bernabeu 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Paige Wise 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Maike Tiemersma 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 7
Mireia Turro Escude 0 3 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 7
Giorgia Marchetti 0 1 66
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marta Falceto Font 2 6 6
Julia Fraile Raton 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Pages Mere 1 6 4
Esther Lopez Alcaraz scratch 0 3 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fiona Arrese Mata 2 6 6
Queralt Carbo 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alina Charaeva 2 6 6 6
Zoe Kruger 1 73 2 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adithya Karunaratne 2 3 6 6
Silvia Martinez Jimenez 1 6 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Naroa Larrinaga 2 6 6
Maria Munoz 0 1 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlota Iruela Descamps 2 2 7 6
Aina Plana Ventosa 1 6 66 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Syuzen Afifi 2 1 6 6
Meritxell Perez 1 6 2 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marta Custic 2 6 7
Claudia De Las Heras Armenteras 0 0 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 4 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Laia Petretic 2 7 6
Nuria Garrido Femenias 0 62 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Elena Gunfaus Sola 2 4 6 6
Aino Alkio 1 6 4 2
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6
Ludovica Mazzucchelli 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jasmin Jebawy 2 6 6
Jerricka Boone 0 3 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniela Macarena Lopez 2 6 7
Yasmina El Sayed 0 2 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Karla Kilic 0 2 0
28.10.18
finali
Kaja Juvan 2 3 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 6 1 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Trickovic 2 1 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 6 4 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Jovana Trickovic 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Ureke 2 3 6 6
Alessandra Crump 1 6 1 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 1 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Frayman 2 6 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 1 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Federica Rossi 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Bizhukova 1 w/o
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 0
28.10.18
finali
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 3 6
Anna Morgina 1 4 6 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Agustina Chlpac 2 6 3 6
Dainah Cameron 1 4 6 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Elisabeth Chantraine 2 6 6
Vibhasree Gowda 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Margriet Timmermans 2 6 6
Sofia Sabljarevic 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariya Poduraeva 2 6 6
Alisa Rastegaeva 0 4 3
donne singolare duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mariella Minetti 2 6 6
Smilla Kjaergaard 0 1 4
28.10.18
finali
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Tiffany William 0 5 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 7 6
Elinor Storkaas 0 62 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sydney Berlin 2 6 6
Zuzanna Szuszkiewicz 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 2 6 6
Anna Leijon 0 3 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Liisa Vehvilainen 2 7 3 6
Adelina Krueger 1 5 6 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emilie Elde 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leticia Temirhanova 2 6 6
Saga Koch 0 4 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Emma Mazzoni 0 4 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hilda Lundstedt 2 6 6
Lovisa Conde 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nelly Mezan 2 4 7 6
Lillian Gabrielsen 1 6 5 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Lovqvist 2 6 6
Venla Ahti 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Wilma Bergqvist 1 5
Angelina Melki scratch 0 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Elin Vilen 2 6 6
Therese Ekdahl 0 4 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Agnes Mitteregger 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 1 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fanny Norin 2 6 6
Julia Keranovic 0 2 3
donne singolare duro I. Canada Toronto set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Alexandra Riley 0 0 0
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Elena Bovina 0 3 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tori Kinard 1 6 5
Francesca Jones scratch 0 4 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 7
Catherine Harrison 0 4 611
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 1 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 2 1
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 5 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 1 2 7 2
28.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kennedy Shaffer 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Tyler set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sanaz Marand 2 7 6
Beatrice Gumulya 0 63 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chieh-Yu Hsu 2 6 6
Chanelle Van Nguyen 0 0 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Sofya Golubovskaya 0 4 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giuliana Olmos 2 4 6 6
Elysia Bolton 1 6 1 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Elbaba 2 5 7 6
Sophie Abrams 1 7 64 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Quinn Gleason 2 7 6
Madison Westby 0 69 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Talaba 2 7 2 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 64 6 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rhiann Newborn 2 4 7 6
Anais Defossez 1 6 5 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladica Babic 2 3 6 6
Ana Sofia Sanchez 1 6 4 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Tamara Arnold 0 2 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Nefedova 2 7 6
Chelsea Kung 0 5 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dalma Galfi 2 7 6
Salome Devidze 0 5 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 6 7
Jennifer Elie 0 3 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ann Li 2 6 6
Paula Cristina Goncalves 0 1 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ellie Douglas 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 1 2
donne singolare duro I. United Kingdom Wirral set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Vrljic 2 6 6
Mae Mccutcheon 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes 0 0 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Tamara Malazonia 0 1 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Olivia French 0 0 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Anna Popescu 0 0 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Ellie Tsimbilakis 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Madeleine Kobelt 2 6 6
Elinor Beazley 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 6
Emma Hurst 0 1 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Taro Keens 0 2 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Emily Morton 0 2 5
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eden Silva 2 6 6
Holly Staff 0 0 3
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Melanie Stokke 2 6 6
Katie Morton 0 0 4
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Freya Christie 2 6 6
Kimberly Mpukusa 0 2 0
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Anoushka Wooller 0 2 1
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 3 2
28.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Margaux Orange 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 2 2
donne singolare duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Elina Svitolina 2 3 6 6
Sloane Stephens 1 6 2 2
uomini di doppio duro I. France Brest Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 3 6 10
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 6 4 2
uomini di doppio duro I. Austria Vienna set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Mike Bryan/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 65 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 0 3 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Switzerland Basel set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 6 7
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 2 5
donne di doppio duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
28.10.18
finali
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 7
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 0 4 5
<