Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F6 (Curitiba) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 3 6
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 1 3 6 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Alejandro Tabilo 2 7 7
Jose Pereira 0 63 63
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 3 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 1
uomini singolare duro I. France Brest Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Richard Berankis 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 3 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Stefano Travaglia 2 7 6
Julien Benneteau 0 64 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 2 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 4 6 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Benjamin Bonzi 0 2 62
uomini singolare tappeto Czech Republic Czech Republic F7 set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 3 2
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Julian Ocleppo 2 6 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 1 73 1 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Petr Nouza 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 4 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Michael Vrbensky 1 6 5 7
Jan Mertl scratch 0 7 5
uomini singolare argilla Slovakia Davis Cup Group set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
Rubber 1
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 0 1 4
26.10.18
Egor Gerasimov 2 3 6 6
Norbert Gombos 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Egypt Egypt F24 (Sharm set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Samuel Philp 0 1 0
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 4 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Petr Hajek 0 5 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Alexey Zakharov 0 4 5
uomini singolare duro I. Austria Vienna set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Fernando Verdasco 1 6 2
Gael Monfils scratch 0 4 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Kevin Anderson 1 7 2 1
Borna Coric scratch 0 6 2
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Kei Nishikori 2 6 6
Dominic Thiem 0 3 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 4 7 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 62 64
uomini singolare duro I. Germany Germany F16 (Hamburg) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Altug Celikbilek 2 6 6
Christopher Heyman 0 1 4
26.10.18
semifinali
Louis Wessels 1 6 3
Evgeny Tyurnev scratch 0 1 0
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F33 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Dimitar Kuzmanov 1 5
Eduard Esteve Lobato scratch 0 4
26.10.18
semifinali
Raul Brancaccio 2 7 7
Pol Toledo Bague 0 62 5
uomini singolare corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6
Jason Jung 0 63 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Blaz Rola 2 6 7
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 61
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 6
Darian King 0 1 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Casper Ruud 2 7 7
Kamil Majchrzak 0 5 5
uomini singolare argilla Peru Lima Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Pedro Sousa 2 7 6
Facundo Arguello 0 66 3
26.10.18
semifinali
Christian Garin 2 3 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro China Liuzhou Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Blaz Kavcic 2 7 2 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 1 63 6 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Radu Albot 2 6 3 6
Di Wu 1 0 6 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 1 75 1 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 7 4 6
Zhe Li 1 67 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. Switzerland Basel set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Roger Federer 2 7 4 6
Gilles Simon 1 61 6 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Marius Copil 2 7 7
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 66 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 3 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 6 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Zverev 2 7 6
Roberto Bautista Agut 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F7 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dylan Seong-Kwan Kim 1 6 2
Jae-Min Seol scratch 0 3 2
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 7 7
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 65 65
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hao Yuan Ng 2 7 6
Wattanachai Lungkeaw 0 5 2
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Krittin Koaykul 2 6 7
Michael Mathayomchand 0 3 5
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Marut Klaoklang 0 0 0
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nawakarn Khunjan 1 6 5
Gregory Nitayamekin scratch 0 2 0
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 2 6 6
Nutdanai Sincharoenwattana 0 3 1
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 2 4 6 7
Amit Beniwal 1 6 1 65
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Tawan Rattaseri 0 2 2
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pawin Jirapoomdaje 1 w/o
Fah Siriwirote 0
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Thammarat Kamchai 0 1 2
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Noppadol Noikor 2 6 6
Nitiwat Jityaem 0 0 0
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sam Ryan Ziegann 2 6 6
Chattarin Wareesri 0 3 2
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sirathee Chimoye 2 6 4 6
Pattanapong Borisutpong 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro Australia Traralgon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Alex Bolt 2 7 3 6
Sebastian Fanselow 1 5 6 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Aleksandar Vukic 0 2 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 6 4 6
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 1 6 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Brydan Klein 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F37 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 0 6
Maxime Mora 1 2 6 0
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Aziz Dougaz 1 w/o
Jannik Sinner 0
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Gabriel Petit 2 6 6 6
Albert Roglan 1 3 72 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Dimitriy Voronin 2 7 6
Loic Perret 0 5 0
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F33 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Ivan Nedelko 1 4
Dante Gennaro scratch 0 0
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 7
Nik Razborsek 0 3 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 7
Hady Habib 0 2 65
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F28b (Waco) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Evan Zhu 2 6 6
Matias Soto 0 2 3
26.10.18
semifinali
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Jonathan Chang 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F29 (Birmingham) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
Sergey Belov 2 6 6
Matere Alban 0 2 0
26.10.18
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Radek Danis 0 0 0
26.10.18
Andrea Caligiana 2 6 6
Mael Kes 0 0 2
26.10.18
Korey Lovett 2 5 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 1 7 1 4
26.10.18
Oscar Mesquida Berg 2 6 3 6
Aziz Kijametovic 1 1 6 3
26.10.18
Christopher Morin Kougoucheff 2 6 7
Sam Fischer 0 1 5
26.10.18
Jai Corbett 2 6 6
Felix Ewers 0 2 0
26.10.18
Alejandro Valencia 2 6 7
J Mercer 0 4 5
26.10.18
Jarryd Woog 2 7 6
Daniel Fainblum 0 65 2
26.10.18
Nikola Samardzic 2 6 6
Joan Valy 0 2 2
26.10.18
Simon Baudry 2 6 6
Joshua Lawrence, Jr. 0 0 0
26.10.18
Rrezart Cungu 2 6 7
Louis Siegler 0 3 5
26.10.18
Riccardo Roberto 2 6 6
Rossouw Norval 0 4 1
26.10.18
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Kooros Ghasemi 0 2 1
26.10.18
Nicolas Rouanet 2 6 6
Masaki Posey 0 3 3
26.10.18
Edson David Ortiz Tovar 2 6 6
Ansel Bivens 0 3 3
26.10.18
Timo Stodder 2 6 6
Parrish Preston 0 0 0
26.10.18
Matteo De Vincentis 2 6 6
Julien Pereira 0 2 2
26.10.18
Julian Zlobinsky 2 6 6
Guillermo Agost Gonzalez 0 4 4
26.10.18
Morgan Dill 2 7 6
Orel Ovil 0 67 2
26.10.18
Trevor Foshey 2 6 6
Andrew Garman 0 1 3
26.10.18
Manoel Felipe De Alencar 2 6 6
William Benoit 0 0 0
26.10.18
Alan Fernando Rubio Fierros 1 6
Anze Loviscek scratch 0 0
26.10.18
Jason Pimenta 2 6 6 6
Joaquin Marquez 1 3 76 3
26.10.18
Simon Junk 2 3 6 7
Emmett Ward 1 6 3 65
26.10.18
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 2 6 6
Finn Reynolds 0 3 4
26.10.18
Jeremy Gschwendtner 1 6
Kevin Le scratch 0 1
26.10.18
Jan Soeren Hain 2 7 4 6
Trey Hilderbrand 1 64 6 2
26.10.18
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Aleksandar Petrovic 0 2 0
26.10.18
Timothy Dollman 2 6 6
Joseph Corse 0 1 3
26.10.18
Coy Simon 2 6 6
Philip Bosman 0 0 1
26.10.18
Jibran Akhtar 2 6 6
Caleb Strother 0 2 3
26.10.18
Preston Touliatos 2 6 6
Varun Jayaram 0 0 1
26.10.18
Rowland Phillips 2 6 6
Karlo Kranic 0 4 1
26.10.18
Sami Kirberg 2 7 7
Lazar Markovic 0 5 64
26.10.18
Jonathan Sorbo 2 7 7
Credit Chaiyarin 0 5 5
26.10.18
Jake Kusmider 2 6 6
Sebastian Zapata Ramirez 0 2 3
26.10.18
Daniel Janko 2 6 6
Ryosuke Sowa 0 1 1
26.10.18
Gregor Ramskogler 2 7 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 5 4
26.10.18
Roberts Grinvalds 2 6 6
Fernando Vargas 0 1 2
26.10.18
Teodor Giusca 2 6 6
Cedric De Zutter 0 3 4
26.10.18
Alex Bancila 2 6 6
Tad Maclean 0 1 2
26.10.18
Patrick Harper 2 6 6
Daniel Prado Contreras 0 2 2
26.10.18
Kyle Johnson 2 6 6
Gregory Jones (USA) 0 0 0
26.10.18
Nikolai Manchev 2 6 6
Scott Robertson 0 1 3
26.10.18
Joaquin Vallejo 2 6 6
Jiajun He 0 2 3
26.10.18
Lucca Silva 2 6 6
Varun Luthra 0 1 0
26.10.18
Eduardo Mena Rodado 2 6 6
Ion Efrim 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Vietnam Vietnam F4 (Tay set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 2 2
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Nam Hoang Ly 2 6 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 1 4
donne singolare corte duro Australia Bendigo set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Ellen Perez 2 6 3 6
Olivia Rogowska 1 4 6 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Priscilla Hon 2 6 6 6
Destanee Aiava 1 2 76 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Lizette Cabrera 2 6 6
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 4 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Gabriella Taylor 2 6 7
Astra Sharma 0 4 5
donne singolare duro I. Turkey Istanbul set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Nina Stojanovic 2 6 6
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 3 3
26.10.18
semifinali
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 5 7 6
Lina Gjorcheska 1 7 64 3
donne singolare duro I. Portugal Lousada set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Katharina Hering 2 6 2 6
Marie Mattel 1 1 6 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Noelia Zeballos 0 2 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Valentina Losciale 0 2 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Aubane Droguet 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Elaine Genovese 0 2 2
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Nikola Tomanova 2 3 7 6
Catherine Chantraine 1 6 66 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Denisa Hindova 2 6 7
Chiraz Bechri 0 3 610
donne singolare corte duro China Nanning set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Xinyun Han 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 4 0
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Elena Rybakina 0 4 2
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Su Jeong Jang 2 0 6 6
Kai-Lin Zhang 1 6 4 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 7
Katie Swan 0 3 64
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Min Liu 2 6 6
Kanyanut Sudsaard 0 0 1
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Cannizzaro 2 6 6
Thitirat Kanaphuet 0 2 2
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Poschanun Warakulnukroh 0 2 0
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pei-Ju Chien 2 6 6
Isha Budwal 0 0 2
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Amelia Stuart 2 7 6
Romklao Yuenyao 0 5 0
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eun Se Jang 2 3 6 6
Sophia Bursulaya 1 6 0 2
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Oshini Herath 0 2 1
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sirinat Niyomsub 2 6 6
Guntisa Boonlaing 0 1 1
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Warisara Lee 2 6 6
Puntila Namwong 0 3 2
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chloe Isabella Tsang 2 6 6
Yanin Wisitwarapron 0 2 2
26.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yatawee Chimchum 2 6 6
Arisara Jongma 0 4 4
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Thamonpan Jonglertrakul 2 6 6
Vanesa Pappa 0 2 3
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maanya Viswanath 2 6 6
Darcy Parke 0 0 4
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Renata Supak 1 w/o
Charmaine Shi Yi Seah 0
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Elle Christensen 2 6 6
Prarisa Rachdanone 0 2 2
26.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Keira Jirasook 2 4 7 6
Jaipet Anontaweesil 1 6 5 3
donne singolare duro I. Norway Oslo set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Harriet Dart 2 1 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 6 3 4
26.10.18
semifinali
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove 0 2 2
donne singolare duro I. France Poitiers set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Monica Niculescu 2 7 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 62 0
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Viktorija Golubic 2 7 6
Anna Blinkova 0 66 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 3 6
Arantxa Rus 1 4 6 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 3 4
donne singolare duro I. Canada Saguenay set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 7
Conny Perrin 0 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 0 1 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 4 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 1 6 3 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Daria Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 5 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 4 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Polina Leykina 2 7 3 6
Nina Potocnik 1 65 6 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 2 74 2
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Kaja Juvan 2 6 5 6
Anastasia Grymalska 1 2 7 4
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Anna Morgina 2 6 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 3 1
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 7
Jenny Duerst 0 3 64
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 7 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 62 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 5 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 3 7 2
donne singolare duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Tiffany William 2 6 6
Angelina Zhuravleva 0 4 3
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Lisa Zaar 2 7 6
Melis Yasar 0 5 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 3 4
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Ekaterina Reyngold 2 6 6
Mariella Minetti 0 2 3
donne singolare duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
Kiki Bertens 1 6
Naomi Osaka scratch 0 3
26.10.18
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 3 3
uomini di doppio duro I. France Brest Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 0 2 4
26.10.18
semifinali
Leander Paes/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 7 7
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali 0 5 65
uomini di doppio duro I. Austria Vienna set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Maximo Gonzalez/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 0 1 0
26.10.18
semifinali
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski 2 2 6 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 6 3 8
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Las Vegas Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 7 6 10
Jason Jung/Mitchell Krueger 1 5 75 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Robert Galloway/Nathan Pasha 2 6 6
Darian King/Noah Rubin 0 3 2
uomini di doppio argilla Peru Lima Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Ariel Behar/Gonzalo Escobar 2 7 4 10
Pedro Sousa/Mark Vervoort 1 63 6 7
uomini di doppio corte duro China Liuzhou Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 5 6 10
N.sriram Balaji/Saketh-Sai Myneni 1 7 0 5
26.10.18
semifinali
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 4 10
Hsien-Yin Peng/Sonchat Ratiwatana 1 2 6 5
uomini di doppio duro I. Switzerland Basel set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 2 1 7 10
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek 1 6 68 5
donne di doppio duro I. Singapore Singapore set 1 2 3 4 5
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 0 0 2
26.10.18
quarti di finale
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 0 1 4
<