Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Brazil Brazil F5 (Mogi set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Christian Oliveira 0 4 2
15.10.18
1. turno
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Federico Moreno 0 4 4
uomini singolare duro I. Canada Calgary Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 7 3 7
Laurent Lokoli 1 5 6 66
15.10.18
1. turno
Collin Altamirano 2 7 6
Jay Clarke 0 5 0
15.10.18
1. turno
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 4 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 2 6 3
15.10.18
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov 0 3 3
uomini singolare duro I. Belgium Antwerp set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ilya Ivashka 2 4 7 6
Constant Lestienne 1 6 61 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Tallon Griekspoor 2 7 6
Stephane Robert 0 62 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Marcel Granollers 2 6 5 6
Salvatore Caruso 1 4 7 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 6 3
Felix Auger Aliassime scratch 0 2 0
15.10.18
1. turno
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 7
Leonardo Mayer 0 3 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 7
Nicolas Jarry 0 1 68
15.10.18
1. turno
Jiri Vesely 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez 2 6 7
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 65
uomini singolare duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Oscar Otte 2 6 7
Jurgen Zopp 0 3 62
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 4 6
Matthias Bachinger 1 3 6 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ernests Gulbis 2 6 6
Julien Benneteau 0 1 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Peter Polansky 2 6 1 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 4 6 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 0 2 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Elias Ymer 2 4 7 7
Maximilian Marterer 1 6 5 5
uomini singolare tappeto Germany Ismaning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Szymon Walkow 0 4 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Albano Olivetti 0 4 65
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Alexander Erler 2 4 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Lukas Klein 2 2 6 7
Geoffrey Blancaneaux 1 6 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 7 4 6
Christopher Heyman 1 5 6 4
15.10.18
1. turno
James Ward 2 6 6 7
Quentin Halys 1 76 3 63
15.10.18
1. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F14 (Meitar) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 4 6 6
Alon Elia 1 6 1 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 0 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Lior Goldenberg 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F32 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 0 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Alexandre Muller 0 3 3
15.10.18
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 4 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 1 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 1 6 4 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 4 3
uomini singolare duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Aljaz Bedene 2 5 6 7
Laslo Djere 1 7 4 62
15.10.18
1. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 6 4 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 3 6 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 3 6 7
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 4 64
uomini singolare corte duro China Ningboo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 0 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Yuta Shimizu 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 3 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Zhe Li 2 4 7 6
Goncalo Oliveira 1 6 65 3
15.10.18
1. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 7 6
Mohamed Safwat 0 67 2
15.10.18
1. turno
Yunseong Chung 2 1 7 7
Ramkumar Ramanathan 1 6 67 62
15.10.18
1. turno
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 7
Zihao Xia 0 3 63
15.10.18
1. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 7
Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Yosuke Watanuki 2 6 7
Liam Broady 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Eva-Maria Riml 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 3 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Zeynep Naz Ozturk 2 6 6
Bulay Ecem Cakalli 0 3 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Sarah Lee 2 7 6
Adriana Senkarova 0 5 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Nina Ugrelidze 2 3 6 7
Muazzez Demirci 1 6 2 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Arina Solomatina 2 7 6
Anastasia Kuprina 0 61 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Holly Staff 2 6 6
Nina Rudiukova 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Eva Garkusha 2 6 6
Anastasia Petrova 0 1 1
donne singolare duro I. Luxembourg Luxembourg set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Arantxa Rus 2 3 7 6
Jana Fett 1 6 5 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Belinda Bencic 2 6 7
Varvara Lepchenko 0 3 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 7
Jessika Ponchet 0 2 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 2 2
15.10.18
1. turno
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 68 2
15.10.18
1. turno
Vera Lapko 2 6 5 6
Carina Witthoeft 1 4 7 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Donna Vekic 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 0 1
15.10.18
1. turno
Anna Blinkova 2 6 7
Tatjana Maria 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro USA Florence set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jennifer Elie 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 0 3 4
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Elbaba 2 6 6
Sanyukta Gawande 0 1 3
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Amanda Rodgers 2 6 6
Kelley Anderson 0 0 2
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Louisa Chirico 2 6 6
Jessy Rompies 0 2 3
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Turati 2 6 2 6
Mccartney Kessler 1 3 6 0
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hanna Chang 2 7 1 6
Abigail Forbes 1 62 6 1
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Katie Volynets 2 6 6
Zoe Cauthen 0 0 0
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kylie Collins 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 4 3
15.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aymet Uzcategui 2 6 6
Payton Andrews 0 3 0
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Katarina Kozarov 0 2 1
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alice Garcia 1 6
Victoria Muntean scratch 0 0
15.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bianca Turati 2 6 6
Emma Allen 0 0 0
donne singolare tappeto Japan Hamamatsu set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ari Matsumoto 2 6 6
Nagisa Morimoto 0 0 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Karen Tsutsumi 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ena Shibahara 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 3 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Anri Nagata 2 6 4 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 1 3 6 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Himeno Sakatsume 2 3 6 6
Erina Hayashi 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Asuka Yoshida 2 6 7
Rion Itaya 0 2 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Kanako Morisaki 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 0 4
donne singolare duro I. France Joue Les Tours set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Michaela Honcova 2 7 7
Tess Sugnaux 0 5 65
15.10.18
1. turno
Audrey Albie 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 2
15.10.18
1. turno
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 2 0
15.10.18
1. turno
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 0 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Julie Gervais 2 6 4 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 1 4 6 1
15.10.18
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 3 7
Jaqueline Cristian 1 1 6 5
donne singolare duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ons Jabeur 2 7 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 5 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 7
Vitalia Diatchenko 0 2 66
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 3 3
15.10.18
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 7 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 0 5 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 4 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 3 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 2 6 7
Anastasia Potapova 1 6 3 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Anastasija Sevastova 2 4 7 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 5 3
15.10.18
1. turno
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 0
15.10.18
1. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 7
Lesya Tsurenko 0 4 61
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Nikola Tomanova 2 6 6
Vittoria Pastorino 0 1 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 6
Elena Di Battista 0 2 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ilaria Sposetti 2 1 6 6
Carola Cavelli 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Jane Stewart 2 3 6 6
Angelina Graovac 1 6 4 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Annick Melgers 2 6 6
Justine Bryson 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Kelia Le Bihan 2 6 6
Linda Cagnazzo 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Hind Abdelouahid 2 6 6
Mey Ayari 0 1 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Santa Strombach 2 5 6 6
Danique Baart 1 7 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Izrael Ofakim set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Noelly Longi Nsimba 2 6 6
Yara Abed 0 0 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Shiran Arol Wiegand 2 6 6
Adi Gavish 0 0 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Nicole Khirin 2 4 6 6
Diana Nekhorosheva 1 6 1 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Shachf Lieberman 2 6 6
Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto 0 1 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Koral Koldobski 2 6 6
Hili Kronzon 0 4 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Romana Cisovska 2 6 6
Galateia Mesochoritou 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ronnie Naor 2 6 6
Ofek Katz 0 3 4
15.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Iveta Dapkute 2 1 6 6
Sofia Shaykis 1 6 4 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Katarina Kuzmova (2001) 2 6 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 1 75 4 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Alessandra Pezzulla 0 0 0
15.10.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daria Frayman 2 6 1 6
Cristina Ene 1 0 6 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 3
Martina Caregaro scratch 0 1 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 6
Daria Frayman 0 4 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Martina Spigarelli 2 6 6 6
Barbora Palcatova 1 74 4 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 3 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 2 6 7
Anna Ureke 1 6 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Eduarda Piai 0 4 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 4 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 7
Wushuang Zheng 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla Spain Seville set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Luniuska Delgado 0 1 2
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Mireia Polo 0 2 0
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Helene Pellicano 0 2 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 0 2 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Gabriela Horackova 2 6 6 6
Romy Koelzer 1 2 75 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Jade Suvrijn 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 4 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 7 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 0 61 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Panna Udvardy 2 6 2 6
Lara Salden 1 4 6 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 3 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 2 7
Pia Cuk 1 2 6 65
donne singolare corte duro Egypt Sharm El Sheikh set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Jenny Duerst 2 1 6 6
Eliz Maloney 1 6 1 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Katarzyna Pitak 2 3 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 1 6 4 1
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Yulia Sokolovskaya 2 2 6 6
Sasha Hill 1 6 2 4
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 7 6
Amber Washington 0 65 2
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Ivana Sebestova 2 6 4 6
Olivia Elliott 1 3 6 3
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Alisa Kummel 2 6 5 7
Libby Muma 1 3 7 5
15.10.18
qualificazioni
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Ziyu Wang 0 0 4
donne singolare corte duro China Suzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jana Cepelova 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 2
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Dabrowski 2 6 6
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 2
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 2 6
Hanyu Guo 1 3 6 4
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Peangtarn Plipuech 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 1 0
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 6
Qianhui Tang 0 1 3
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Haruka Kaji 2 7 4 6
Yue Yuan 1 66 6 2
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Xiaodi You 2 4 6 6
Ling Zhang 1 6 1 1
15.10.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Xinyu Jiang 2 6 6
Ao Gai 0 0 3
uomini di doppio duro I. Canada Calgary Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Matt Reid/John-Patrick Smith 2 7 6 10
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 1 64 74 1
15.10.18
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez/Alejandro Gonzalez 2 6 2 12
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 1 3 6 10
uomini di doppio duro I. Belgium Antwerp set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7 13
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 75 65 11
uomini di doppio duro I. Sweden Stockholm set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 4 7 10
Frederik Nielsen/Joe Salisbury 1 6 62 7
uomini di doppio tappeto Germany Ismaning Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn/Marc Sieber 2 6 7 10
Daniel Masur/Christian Seraphim 1 74 66 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Dustin Brown/Kevin Krawietz 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek/Lucas Miedler 0 0 3
15.10.18
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 7 7
Ivan Sabanov/Matej Sabanov 0 63 5
uomini di doppio duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Malek Jaziri/Nick Kyrgios 2 6 6
Mirza Basic/Damir Dzumhur 0 1 3
15.10.18
1. turno
Austin Krajicek/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Roman Jebavy/Martin Klizan 0 4 3
15.10.18
1. turno
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy/Ivan Gakhov 0 3 4
15.10.18
1. turno
Karen Khachanov/Andrey Rublev 2 6 7
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro China Ningboo Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 2 6 6
Zhao Zhao/Wei Qiang Zheng 0 2 2
donne di doppio duro I. Luxembourg Luxembourg set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Akgul Amanmuradova/Ekaterina Yashina 2 5 6 13
Cornelia Lister/Eva Wacanno 1 7 3 11
15.10.18
1. turno
Greetje Minnen/Alison Van Uytvanck 2 6 7 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova 1 77 62 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Viktorija Golubic/Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Nicola Geuer/Chantal Skamlova 0 1 0
15.10.18
1. turno
Vera Lapko/Mandy Minella 2 6 6 10
Irina Maria Bara/Xenia Knoll 1 72 3 6
donne di doppio duro I. Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
15.10.18
1. turno
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 3 1
15.10.18
1. turno
Kristina Mladenovic/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva/Nina Stojanovic 0 3 0
<