Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Michael Look 2 6 4 6
Edward Bourchier 1 2 6 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Christian Langmo 0 3 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Ken Cavrak 0 4 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Jacob Grills 2 6 7 6
Dusty H. Boyer 1 72 5 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6 6
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 1 4 78 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Jeremy Beale 2 6 7
Calum Puttergill 0 2 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Jacob Sullivan 0 3 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Matthew Christopher Romios 2 3 7 6
Masayoshi Ono 1 6 610 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Lucas Vuradin 2 3 6 7
Vincent Stouff 1 6 4 63
26.09.18
2. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Connor Farren 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Alejandro Mendoza 2 4 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 1 6 4 1
26.09.18
2. turno
Andres Urrea 2 6 6
Goran Markovic 0 3 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Ignacio Monzon 2 2 6 6
Cayetano March 1 6 4 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 7 6
Matias Franco Descotte 0 66 3
uomini singolare corte duro China Chengdu set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Malek Jaziri 2 6 7
Adrian Mannarino 0 3 65
26.09.18
2. turno
Bernard Tomic 2 7 2 7
Lloyd Harris 1 65 6 66
26.09.18
2. turno
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 7
Vasek Pospisil 1 74 4 60
26.09.18
1. turno
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 0 3 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 5 6
Hyeon Chung 1 62 7 4
uomini singolare argilla Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Dante Gennaro 2 6 7
Giovanni Calvano 0 2 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Clement Geens 2 6 6
Tarun Chilakalapudi 0 1 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Alessandro Ceppellini 1 6 2
Oleg Khotkov scratch 0 0 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Adam Moundir 2 7 6
Neven Krivokuca 0 66 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Ali Dawani 0 0 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Ivan Krivic 0 1 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Federico Bertuccioli 2 2 6 7
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 6 2 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Samuel Pointon 2 6 1 6
Gregorio Cordonnier 1 2 6 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Adham Gaber 2 1 6 6
Adrian Exposito 1 6 0 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Anze Arh 2 6 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 1 2 72 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Sheil Kotecha 2 3 6 6
Jeff Guerrero 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare tappeto France France F19 (Sarreguemines) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Sami Reinwein 2 7 5 6
Boris Fassbender 1 67 7 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Maxence Bertimon 0 3 65
26.09.18
2. turno
Ronan Joncour 2 6 6 7
Clement Tabur 1 71 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 7 6
Antoine Damiens 0 64 1
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom Great Britain F6 set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Neil Pauffley 2 3 6 6
Alexis Canter 1 6 3 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 3 6
Daniel Martin 1 2 6 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Anton Matusevich 0 4 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6 7
Robert Carter 1 79 2 67
26.09.18
2. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 6 3 7
Roy Smith 1 3 6 62
26.09.18
2. turno
Michael Shaw 1 7 5
Tiran Sanghera scratch 0 5 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 7
Jonathan Binding 0 5 5
26.09.18
2. turno
George Houghton 2 6 6
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F29 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Peter Torebko 2 4 6 6
Florian Fallert 1 6 2 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 7
Emiliano Maggioli 0 1 64
26.09.18
2. turno
Maciej Rajski 2 6 6
Gianmarco Ferrari 0 2 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 4 6
Marko Miladinovic 1 1 6 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Florent Bax 0 0 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Antonio Massara 0 4 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 3 6 6
Giulio Zeppieri 1 6 3 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Jose Statham 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Sanjar Fayziev 2 7 6
Boris Butulija 0 5 1
26.09.18
2. turno
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 3 74 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Alexander Igoshin 1 3
Mikhail Fufygin scratch 0 1
26.09.18
2. turno
Sagadat Ayap 2 4 7 7
Andrea Bessire 1 6 65 60
26.09.18
2. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Alexander Bury 0 2 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Francesco Bessire 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 65 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 7 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 73 64 2
uomini singolare argilla Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Guillermo Olaso 2 6 6
Jaroslav Pospisil 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Michel Saade 0 0 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Edoardo Eremin 2 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 0 4 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 1 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Hasan Ibrahim 1 6 7 6 1
Giovani Samaha scratch 0 7 1 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Roey Tabet 0 2 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Alexandros Roumpis 2 6 4 6
Fakih Najib 1 1 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. France Orleans Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 3 7
Quentin Halys 1 5 6 64
26.09.18
2. turno
Daniel Brands 2 6 3 6
Ugo Humbert 1 2 6 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Gregoire Barrere 2 2 6 6
Arthur Rinderknech 1 6 3 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Elias Ymer 2 6 7
Hugo Nys 0 2 60
26.09.18
1. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 2 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 4 6 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Sonego 2 6 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 3 75 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Nicolas Mahut 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Nicolas Santos 2 4 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 6 3 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Duilio Beretta 2 4 7 6
Tomas Farjat 1 6 62 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 3 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Nicolas Zaidman 0 0 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Alan Postay 0 1 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 0 6 6
Nicolas Mejia 1 6 4 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 2 6 6
Joao Ferreira BRA 1 6 2 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 3 6
Mateus Alves (2001) 1 4 6 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Nicolas Acevedo 0 3 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Rodrigo Sanchez 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6 6
Igor Sao Thiago 1 75 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 7
Eduardo Dischinger 0 0 66
26.09.18
1. turno
Diego Matos 2 6 1 7
Goncalo Falcao 1 4 6 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Gleb Sakharov 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 3 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Wilfredo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Antonio Pedro Pragana 0 3 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 0 1 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Joao Monteiro 2 6 3 6
Jonathan Gray 1 2 6 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Romain Barbosa 2 6 6
Francisco Cabral 0 3 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Simon Carr 0 1 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Adil Kalyanpur 2 6 7
Alexis Musialek 0 3 66
uomini singolare corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 2 7 4 7
Viktor Troicki 1 64 6 63
26.09.18
2. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 6 7
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 3 64
26.09.18
2. turno
Yoshihito Nishioka 2 7 3 7
Denis Shapovalov 1 65 6 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Cameron Norrie 2 6 7
Borna Coric 0 4 68
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 4 6 7
Pol Toledo Bague 1 6 3 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 3
Peter Heller scratch 0 2 1
26.09.18
2. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Hugo Gaston 0 3 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 2 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Rayane Roumane 2 6 0 6
Ulises Blanch 1 2 6 4
uomini singolare duro I. Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Michal Konecny 2 7 6
Niklas Johansson 0 5 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Markus Eriksson 2 4 6 7
Jonathan Mridha 1 6 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Martins Podzus 2 7 6
Christian Samuelsson 0 65 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Lucas Catarina 0 3 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Johannes Haerteis 1 7 7 2
Otto Virtanen scratch 0 6 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 2 6 6
Linus Frost 1 6 4 2
26.09.18
2. turno
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Lucas Renard 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
quarti di finale
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Tsung-Hao Huang 0 4 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Kento Takeuchi 2 7 7
Felix Corwin 0 5 5
26.09.18
quarti di finale
Karunuday Singh 2 6 7
Ryota Tanuma 0 2 63
26.09.18
quarti di finale
Pascal Meis 2 6 7
Sidharth Rawat 0 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
Kousuke Ogura 0 2 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Shintaro Imai 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 4 3
26.09.18
quarti di finale
Shintaro Imai 2 6 7
Soichiro Moritani 0 1 65
26.09.18
2. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Dalwinder Singh 0 3 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 3 7 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 6 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Tiburon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Cem Ilkel 0 2 5
26.09.18
2. turno
John-Patrick Smith 2 1 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo 1 6 4 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Noah Rubin 2 7 6
Jc Aragone 0 63 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Florent Diep 2 6 7
Harry Thursfield 0 2 67
26.09.18
1. turno
Altug Celikbilek 2 1 6 6
Quentin Folliot 1 6 3 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Mohamed Nazim Makhlouf 1 4 6 3
Anis Ghorbel scratch 0 6 3 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Errol Smith 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 4 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 3 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Andrej Glvac 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 3 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Fausto Tabacco 2 6 6 7
Skander Mansouri 1 74 1 64
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 3 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 5 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 1 7 1 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Kirill Kivattsev 2 7 6
Thomas Statzberger 0 61 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Maxime Pauwels 2 7 6
Shahin Khaledan 0 5 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Jordi Walder 2 7 6
Cengiz Aksu 0 64 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Nenad Vladusic 0 0 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Jim Walder 2 6 6
Sorin Andrei Iordache 0 2 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Bresciani 2 6 6
Ramy Labna 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F26 (Fountain set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 2 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Siem Woldeab 0 2 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 2 6 2 6
Jacob Brumm 1 4 6 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Lucas Gomez 2 4 7 6
Conor Berg 1 6 62 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Samuel Shropshire 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 7 6
Korey Lovett 0 5 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 6
Aleksandre Bakshi 0 5 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Tim Ruehl 2 1 6 7
Henrik Wiersholm 1 6 2 65
26.09.18
1. turno
Govind Nanda 2 6 4 6
Kevin Major 1 4 6 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 6 6
Stefan Dostanic 0 4 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Isaiah Strode 0 1 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Jacob Bullard 2 4 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 1 6 0 2
donne singolare argilla China Anning set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Shou Na Mu 0 3 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 7
Eun Se Jang 0 1 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 4 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 2 1
26.09.18
2. turno
Zhima Du 2 6 6 6
Mi Zhuoma You 1 2 75 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Ziyi Yang 1 6 3
Sowjanya Bavisetti scratch 0 4 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Meiqi Guo 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 1 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 1 1
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Eleni Daniilidou 2 6 2 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 1 4 6 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Romina Oprandi 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 2 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Muazzez Demirci 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Deniz Paykoc 0 2 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 6
Maria Victoria Negoita 0 4 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Selin Ovunc 2 6 7
Lilly Elida Haseth 0 3 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Zoi Meers 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Brno set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Diana Sumova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 2 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Pernilla Mendesova 2 6 4 6
Martina Pradova 1 3 6 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Petra Januskova 2 6 6
Yuliya Lysa 0 3 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Timea Jaruskova 2 1 6 6
Magdalena Pantuckova 1 6 3 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Barbora Miklova 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient 0 5 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 76 2 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Johana Markova 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 3 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Nefisa Berberovic 2 6 6
Hana Pektorova 0 3 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Alexandra Silna 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Egypt Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Michele Alexandra Zmau 2 7 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 62 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Charlotte Roemer 2 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 1 6 3 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Amira Badawi 0 0 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Jelena Stojanovic 2 6 6
Hania Abouelsaad 0 2 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 7 7
Aline Thommen 0 5 64
26.09.18
1. turno
Annick Melgers 2 1 6 6
Elina Vikhryanova 1 6 0 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Claudia Franze 2 1 7 6
Nermeen Shawky 1 6 60 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 0 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Farah Khalil 2 6 3 6
Jovana Babic 1 4 6 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Kiara Petrovicka 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 4 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Hala Fouad 2 6 2 6
Iulia Bianca Ilinca 1 3 6 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Aya El Sayed 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Ukraine Chornomorsk set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Yulia Zhytelna 0 1 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 0 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 6 4 6
Julia Helbet 1 0 6 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Helen Ploskina 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 0 0
donne singolare duro I. France Clermont Ferrand set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Greta Arn 2 6 7
Julia Terziyska 0 1 64
26.09.18
1. turno
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0 1 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Marina Melnikova 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 3 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6 6
Eden Silva 1 75 1 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Julie Gervais 2 2 6 6
Lisa Sabino 1 6 2 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 6
Yasmine Mansouri 0 4 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 2 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Manon Arcangioli 2 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 0 4 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Manon Leonard 0 2 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 2 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 0 2 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 0 4
donne singolare corte duro Australia Darwin set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Abbie Myers 0 63 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 2 75 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 2 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 1 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Ellen Perez 2 6 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 4 73 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 4 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 6 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Zoe Hives 2 6 4 6
Hiroko Kuwata 1 2 6 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Naiktha Bains 2 6 7
Abigail Tere-Apisah 0 2 63
26.09.18
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 4 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Dalma Galfi 2 6 1 6
Su Jeong Jang 1 2 6 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Destanee Aiava 2 6 7
Maddison Inglis 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla USA Hilton Head Island set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Kimmy A. Guerin 0 4 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 6
Scout Mathews 0 0 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Ksenia Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Ayaka Okuno 0 4 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Komola Umarova 2 6 6
Sophie Williams 0 3 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Anhzelika Isaeva 2 6 6
Allie Gretkowski 0 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 6 2 6
Denise-Antonela Stoica 1 3 6 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Ruth Marsh 2 6 6
Victoria Hu 0 4 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Peyton Stearns 2 6 6
Shannon Hudson 0 0 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Ava Hrastar 2 6 7
Akilah James 0 0 65
donne singolare argilla Spain Melilla set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Qian Nan Feng 0 2 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Linda Prenkovic 2 6 6
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 0 4 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Catherine Chantraine 2 6 6
Ana Conde Vendrell 0 2 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Ivania Martinich 2 6 6
Ana Giraldi Requena 0 2 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Maria Fernanda Morales 0 0 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Julia Payola 2 6 6 6
Isabel Adrover Gallego 1 76 2 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Marina Benito 2 6 6 6
Ali Collins 1 4 71 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Irina Cantos Siemers 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Barbara Bonic 2 7 6
Dami Edibson Messiah 0 67 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Giulia Crescenzi 2 6 6
Asya Colombo 0 0 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Chiraz Bechri 1 5
Helena Jansen Figueras scratch 0 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Julia Traub 0 2 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Diana Chehoudi 1 0 def.
Madison Westby 1 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Alice Viglianisi 2 6 6
Micheline Aubuchon 0 4 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Maria Tanasescu 1 6 2
Nadia Echeverria Alam scratch 0 4 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Karine Marion Job 2 3 6 7
Mouna Bouzgarrou 1 6 3 5
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Alexandra Stevenson 1 4 6 3
Oliwia Szymczuch scratch 0 6 2 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 4 6
Anna Klasen 1 2 6 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 4 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 5 6
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 1 2 7 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 6 7
Ines Teixeira 0 3 62
26.09.18
1. turno
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Joana Vale Costa 0 3 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez 0 0 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Panna Udvardy 2 6 7
Jia-Jing Lu 0 4 63
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Martina Caregaro 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 2 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 2 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Carolina M. Alves 2 4 6 7
Daniela Seguel 1 6 1 66
26.09.18
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 3 7 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 66 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 7 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 5 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 3 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Lucia Bronzetti 2 6 7
Sofia Shapatava 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 6 7
Anna Iakovleva 0 1 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Ania Hertel 0 4 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 1 7 6
Anastasia Zakharova 1 6 5 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Vitalia Stamat 2 7 6
Dariya Detkovskaya 0 5 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Sofia Sharonova 0 1 1
26.09.18
2. turno
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Viktoriia Kalinina 0 4 1
26.09.18
2. turno
Maria Shusharina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Tashkent set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Mona Barthel 2 7 4 6
Evgeniya Rodina 1 5 6 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Arantxa Rus 0 1 66
26.09.18
2. turno
Kateryna Kozlova 2 7 6
Fiona Ferro 0 5 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Anna Schmiedlova 2 7 6
Nao Hibino 0 65 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Margarita Gasparyan 2 6 3 7
Tatjana Maria 1 2 6 62
26.09.18
2. turno
Fanny Stollar 2 7 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 62 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Ivana Jorovic 0 2 4
26.09.18
2. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Olga Danilovic 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Templeton set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 2 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 4 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 0 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Asia Muhammad 2 6 3 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 3 6 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 4 6 7
Maria Mateas 1 6 4 65
26.09.18
1. turno
Grace Min 2 6 6
Maegan Manasse 0 3 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 3 1
26.09.18
1. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 6 6
Kayla Day 0 1 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Emina Bektas 2 5 6 7
Jamie Loeb 1 7 3 65
26.09.18
1. turno
Sofya Zhuk 2 4 7 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 6 5 4
donne singolare argilla Spain Valencia set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Andrea Gamiz 2 3 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6 4 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Paula Ormaechea 2 7 6
Marie Benoit 0 5 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 0 3 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Rebecca Sramkova 2 5 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 7 3 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro China Wuhan set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
3. turno
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 7
Darya Kasatkina 0 3 63
26.09.18
3. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 3 6 6
Petra Kvitova 1 6 3 3
26.09.18
3. turno
Qiang Wang 2 7 6
Daria Gavrilova 0 5 2
26.09.18
3. turno
Monica Puig 2 7 7
Caroline Wozniacki 0 610 5
26.09.18
3. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Angelique Kerber 0 5 1
26.09.18
3. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 4 6
Shuai Zhang 1 4 6 1
26.09.18
3. turno
Katerina Siniakova 2 7 7
Garbine Muguruza 0 63 61
26.09.18
3. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6
Sofia Kenin 0 3 3
uomini di doppio corte duro China Chengdu set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
quarti di finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 6
Matthew Ebden/Mischa Zverev 0 4 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 7 6 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 66 74 8
26.09.18
quarti di finale
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
N.Sriram Balaji/Rohan Bopanna 0 61 3
26.09.18
1. turno
Ruben Bemelmans/Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 6 6
Radu Albot/Malek Jaziri 0 2 3
uomini di doppio duro I. France Orleans Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 7
Andreas Mies/Antonio Sancic 0 5 64
26.09.18
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 6 6
Aljaz Bedene/Luca Margaroli 0 3 4
26.09.18
quarti di finale
Sander Arends/Romain Arneodo 2 7 7
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori 0 63 65
uomini di doppio corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Zhe Li/Di Wu 2 2 6 10
David Marrero/Andreas Seppi 1 6 1 7
26.09.18
1. turno
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6 10
Fabrice Martin/Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 3 75 8
26.09.18
1. turno
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 2 7 7
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Sonchat Ratiwatana 0 65 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Roman Jebavy/Andres Molteni 2 6 6
Taro Daniel/Mackenzie McDonald 0 1 2
26.09.18
1. turno
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram 2 6 6
Alex de Minaur/Bradley Mousley 0 4 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Tiburon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Bjorn Fratangelo/Robert Galloway 0 3 0
26.09.18
1. turno
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 2 6 3 10
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Christopher Rungkat 1 1 6 8
26.09.18
1. turno
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Christopher Eubanks/Mitchell Krueger 0 4 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Andre Goransson/Florian Lakat 2 4 6 10
Peter Polansky/Jack Withrow 1 6 3 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 6 2 10
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 4 6 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Matt Reid/Jordan Thompson 0 4 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Marcel Granollers/Mark Vervoort 2 4 6 10
Toshihide Matsui/Frederik Nielsen 1 6 3 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Luke Saville 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse/Noah Rubin 0 3 0
donne di doppio corte duro Uzbekistan Tashkent set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
quarti di finale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru 2 3 6 12
Paula Kania/Yana Sizikova 1 6 2 10
26.09.18
quarti di finale
Margarita Gasparyan/Anastasia Potapova 2 6 6
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 0 2 4
26.09.18
1. turno
Dalila Jakupovic/Vera Lapko 2 3 6 10
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 2 6
donne di doppio corte duro China Wuhan set 1 2 3 4 5
26.09.18
2. turno
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 2 2
26.09.18
2. turno
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 7 2 10
Su-Wei Hsieh/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 61 6 7
26.09.18
2. turno
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 2 10
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 1 4 6 1
26.09.18
2. turno
Ying-Ying Duan/Yafan Wang 1 3
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe scratch 0 3
26.09.18
2. turno
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 w/o
Vania King/Monica Niculescu 0
26.09.18
2. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 7
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 0 4 64
<