Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Australia Australia F6 (Darwin) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Michael Look 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Vincent Stouff 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Brydan Klein 2 6 6
Jayden Court 0 3 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Calum Puttergill 2 7 6
Corey Gaal 0 5 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Aaron Addison 0 3 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 6
Jesse Delaney 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
David Barclay 0 1 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Ken Cavrak 2 6 6
Winter Meagher 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Bolivia Bolivia F3 (La set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Enrique Bogo 0 5 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 7
Miguel Fernando Pereira 0 4 66
25.09.18
1. turno
Andres Urrea 2 7 6
Nicolas Doria Medina 0 63 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Boris Arias 2 7 7
Jose Olivares 0 5 64
25.09.18
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Mauricio Alejandro Arraya Avila 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Goran Markovic 2 6 6 6
Matias Riva 1 77 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Cleiner Caceres 0 4 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Felipe Derdoy 2 4 6 6
Peter Bertran 1 6 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 3 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Rodrigo Echavarria 2 6 6
Gabriel Mauricio Nolasco Pozo 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 6 7
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 64
uomini singolare corte duro China Chengdu set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Sam Querrey 2 7 6
Guido Pella 0 66 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Malek Jaziri 2 7 1 6
Marcos Baghdatis 1 67 6 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
Tennys Sandgren 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Vasek Pospisil 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Evgeny Donskoy 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 1 6 2
Mischa Zverev scratch 0 3 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Taylor Harry Fritz 2 3 6 6
Chun Hsin Tseng 1 6 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Lloyd Harris 2 3 6 6
Gael Monfils 1 6 2 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6 6
Yibing Wu 1 3 72 1
uomini singolare argilla Egypt Egypt F20 (Cairo) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexander Erler 2 6 7
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 62
25.09.18
1. turno
Ondrej Krstev 2 6 5 6
Vasisht Cheruku 1 3 7 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Luca Prevosto 2 6 3 6
Filip Duda 1 1 6 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Petr Hajek 2 5 6 7
Anas Fattar 1 7 1 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Stefano Battaglino 2 6 7
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 0 5
uomini singolare tappeto France France F19 (Sarreguemines) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Damien Boulangeot 0 0 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 6 7
Theo Schneider 0 2 63
25.09.18
1. turno
Paul Cayre 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Hugo Schott 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Ronan Joncour 2 2 6 6
Maxence Beauge 1 6 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Boris Fassbender 2 7 6
Dominik Langmajer 0 62 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Niklas Schell 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Clement Tabur 2 3 6 6
Sora Fukuda 1 6 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. United Kingdom Great Britain F6 set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Neil Pauffley 2 6 6
Elliott Farmer 0 1 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6 6
George Davies 1 4 75 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Robert Carter 2 6 6 6
Isaac Stoute 1 2 74 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Sizya Ernest Kivanda 2 3 7 6
Finn Bass 1 6 64 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
Adam Jones 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 4 7 6
James Story 1 6 5 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 6 6
Brandon Murphy 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6 6
Oscar Weightman 1 3 74 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Tiran Sanghera 2 1 6 6
Luke Johnson 1 6 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexis Canter 2 6 7
Harry Lazell 0 1 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Michael Shaw 2 6 6
Mason Recci 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Roy Smith 2 6 6
Jake Hersey 0 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 6 6
Edward Hubner 0 2 1
25.09.18
1. turno
George Houghton 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Anton Matusevich 2 4 7 6
Sean Hodkin 1 6 63 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Daniel Martin 2 7 3 7
Simonas Zukauskas 1 65 6 63
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F29 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 1 6 2
Mirko Cutuli scratch 0 0 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Florian Fallert 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Rosen 1 2 6 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Tim Heger 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 3 6
Federico Iannaccone scratch 0 3 6 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Giulio Zeppieri 2 3 6 6
Omar Giacalone 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F8 (Shymkent) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Jose Statham 2 3 6 6
Yan Sabanin 1 6 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 7
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 1 613
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexander Bury 2 6 7
Alexey Baryshev 0 4 64
25.09.18
1. turno
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Dostanbek Tashbulatov 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexander Igoshin 2 7 6
Sharobiddin Abzalov 0 5 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Sagadat Ayap 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 7 7
Colin Van Beem 0 5 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Francesco Bessire 2 1 6 6
Savriyan Danilov 1 6 1 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Boris Butulija 2 7 6
Daniil Klimov 0 63 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Andrea Bessire 2 0 6 6
Bart Van Den Berg 1 6 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Roman Khassanov 0 62 3
uomini singolare argilla Lebanon Lebanon F1 (Jounieh) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 5 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 7 1 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 6 6
Yacoub Makzoume 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 6
Kevin Chahoud 0 0 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Fabien Reboul 2 3 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 1 6 1 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Haig Davidian 0 0 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Hady Habib 2 6 6
Wilson Leite 0 0 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Sabit Suntic 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. France Orleans Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 7
Tak Khunn Wang 0 5 65
25.09.18
1. turno
Kenny de Schepper 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 0 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Luca Vanni 2 3 6 7
Norbert Gombos 1 6 3 67
25.09.18
1. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 7 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 68 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 7 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 63 72 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6 6
Maxime Janvier 1 4 74 4
uomini singolare argilla Peru Peru F1 (Trujillo) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Duilio Beretta 2 6 0 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 4 6 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 2 6 6
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 5 6
Nick Hardt 1 1 7 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Nicolas Mejia 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 0 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Alan Postay 2 3 6 7
Andre Ku Meza 1 6 1 63
25.09.18
1. turno
Nicolas Acevedo 2 6 6
Mauricio Echazu 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 5 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 1 7 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F18 (Oliveira set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Niels Desein 2 6 6
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 7
Martim Leote Prata 0 2 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Tiago Cacao 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 3 62
25.09.18
1. turno
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 2 6 6
Miguel Semedo 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Pedro Araujo 2 7 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 5 0
uomini singolare corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Fernando Verdasco 2 6 6
Jason Jung 0 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Andy Murray 1 6 6 3 4
Zhizhen Zhang scratch 0 3 7 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Mackenzie Mcdonald 1 5 6 5
Lukas Lacko scratch 0 7 0 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Taro Daniel 2 2 7 7
Tatsuma Ito 1 6 5 65
25.09.18
1. turno
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Jiri Vesely 0 5 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Denis Shapovalov 2 7 2 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 5 6 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F29 (Sabadell) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Gonzalo Lama 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 1 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 0 3 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Marcos Giraldi Requena 1 6 6
Oriol Roca Batalla scratch 0 3 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 1 2 79 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 1 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Miguel Semmler 2 6 2 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 0 6 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Omar Salman 2 7 6
Lamine Ouahab 0 66 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 3 7
Viktor Durasovic 1 4 6 65
25.09.18
1. turno
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6 6
Marc Giner 1 1 76 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Nikita Tatyanin 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 1 6 2 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Gijs Brouwer 0 2 3
uomini singolare duro I. Sweden Sweden F4 (Stockholm) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Gustaf Strom 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 6 6
Simon Yitbarek 0 0 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Jonathan Stenberg 0 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Filip Bergevi 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Dominik Boehler 1 6
Joshua Paris scratch 0 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 4 6 6
George Botezan 1 6 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Linus Frost 2 7 6
Antoine Bellier 0 5 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Otto Virtanen 2 1 7 6
Karl Friberg 1 6 5 0
25.09.18
1. turno
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Lukas Ollert 0 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F4 (Hua set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Yuichi Ito 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 0 4 3
25.09.18
2. turno
Karunuday Singh 2 6 7
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Pascal Meis 2 6 7
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 3 63
25.09.18
2. turno
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Sidharth Rawat 2 4 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 1 6 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Krittin Koaykul 0 1 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 2
Wei-De Lin scratch 0 4 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Felix Corwin 1 2
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul scratch 0 2
25.09.18
2. turno
Tsung-Hao Huang 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Kousuke Ogura 1 5 5
David Agung Susanto scratch 0 7 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 4 6 4
Maxence Broville scratch 0 6 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA Tiburon Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Peter Polansky 2 6 6
Tom Fawcett 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
John-Patrick Smith 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo 2 2 7 7
Jordan Thompson 1 6 62 65
25.09.18
1. turno
James Duckworth 2 7 6
Alexander Sarkissian 0 61 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 4 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Mikael Torpegaard 2 6 6
Maverick Banes 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 7
Roberto Quiroz 0 64 64
25.09.18
1. turno
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Darian King 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 7
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 1 62
25.09.18
1. turno
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Marc Polmans 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Brandon Holt 2 6 7
Steven Diez 0 3 64
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F33 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 2 6
Ivan Liutarevich 1 3 6 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Darko Bojanovic 2 6 7
Brian Bencic 0 2 62
25.09.18
1. turno
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Batalla 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Yuichiro Inui 2 7 6
Alban Meuffels 0 64 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Maxim Krapivin 0 1 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Petr Arkhipov 0 2 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Matteo Arnaldi 2 6 6
Sylvester Emmanuel 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F29 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Dejan Katic 2 6 6
Mert Naci Turker 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Jeroen Vanneste 2 7 6
Erik Crepaldi 0 5 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Sebastian Prechtel 2 6 6
Philip Bachmaier 0 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Oleg Besednikov 2 6 6
Muhammet Furkan Guldas 0 3 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Marco Miceli 2 6 6
Vladislav Melnic 0 1 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Christopher O'Connell 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Moritz Thiem 2 6 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 0 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F26 (Fountain set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Michael Shabaz 2 5 6 6
Eric Samuelsson 1 7 3 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexios Halebian 2 6 6
Andrea Bolla 0 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Alan Kohen 2 6 2 7
Michael Zhu 1 2 6 5
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Henrik Wiersholm 2 6 4 6
Robert Kelly 1 3 6 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Trent Bryde 2 6 6
Maxwell Mckennon 0 4 4
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Kevin Major 2 6 3 6
Alex Dominguez Soto 1 0 6 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Govind Nanda 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 1 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
George Goldhoff 0 3 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Jacob Bullard 2 7 2 7
Austin Rapp 1 5 6 5
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Stefan Dostanic 2 7 7
Igor Gimenez 0 62 62
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Ronald Hohmann 2 6 6
Austin Di Giulio 0 3 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Siem Woldeab 2 6 6
Mason Beiler 0 4 0
donne singolare argilla China Anning set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
Yanni Liu 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Si Qi Liu 0 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Xu Liu Sun 2 5 7 6
Arina Solomatina 1 7 61 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Yi Liu 0 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 1 0
25.09.18
1. turno
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Shanshan Guo 0 4 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Zhima Du 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Meiqi Guo 2 6 7
Hongding Dong 0 2 5
donne singolare corte duro Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 6 6
Nadia Rawson 0 2 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Alina Michalitsch 0 0 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Bianca Behulova 0 4 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Alise Cernecka 2 6 6
Luminita Tutunaru 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Franziska Kommer 2 6 3 6
Noelia Zeballos 1 3 6 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Bojana Klincov 2 6 4 6
Andrijana Stoilkovic 1 4 6 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 1 6
Emily Casteleyn 1 3 6 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Anastasiya Poplavska 2 6 4 7
Doga Turkmen 1 3 6 64
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Brno set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 4 6
Aneta Laboutkova 1 3 6 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Monika Svobodova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Kristyna Hrabalova 2 6 2 6
Katerina Koci 1 4 6 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Daria Kuczer 2 7 6
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 5 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Anastasia Detiuc 2 6 6
Nikola Tomanova 0 3 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Egypt Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 2 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Anna Maria Procacci 2 6 3 6
Vasiliki Karvouni 1 3 6 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Kelia Le Bihan 2 2 6 6
Kerstin Peckl 1 6 1 2
donne singolare argilla Ukraine Chornomorsk set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Julia Helbet 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 1 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 0 0 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Vladlena Bokova 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Anastasia Vdovenco 2 6 7
Katsiaryna Skachkova 0 1 60
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexandra Perper 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb 0 1 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 6 6
Anna Martemyanova 1 76 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Helen Ploskina 2 6 6
Tamara Curovic 0 0 3
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Helen Ploskina 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Anastasiya Klymenko 0 4 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Anna Syrova 0 3 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Olga Terletska 2 6 6
Anita Sahdiieva 0 3 3
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 6 6
Anna Parkhomenko 1 75 1 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Weronika Falkowska 2 6 2 7
Cristina Adamescu 1 1 6 5
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Daria Solovyeva 2 6 6
Anastasiya Komar 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Daria Solovyeva 2 7 4 6
Csilla Argyelan 1 5 6 4
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 6
Mariia Bergen 0 1 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 2 6 3 6
Olga Terletska 1 1 6 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Ielyzaveta Skorokhodova 2 6 6
Letizia Corsini 0 1 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Yulia Zhytelna 1 1
Anna Laguza scratch 0 0
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Yulia Zhytelna 2 6 7
Nataliya Pogribnyak 0 3 5
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Vladlena Bokova 2 6 6
Anastasia Vorobyova 0 4 4
donne singolare duro I. France Clermont Ferrand set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 5 6 6
Elsa Jacquemot 1 7 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Lou Brouleau 0 5 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 6 6
Harmony Tan 1 74 3 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Ayla Aksu 2 3 7 6
Nathaly Kurata 1 6 62 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro Australia Darwin set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Ling Zhang 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Olivia Rogowska 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 4 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Zuzana Zlochova 2 7 6
Freya Christie 0 64 3
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Georgia Brescia 2 7 7
Mai Minokoshi 0 62 64
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Kyoka Okamura 2 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Shilin Xu 2 6 7
Erika Sema 0 2 66
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Maddison Inglis 2 3 6 6
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 6 3 3
donne singolare argilla USA Hilton Head Island set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Nadja Gilchrist 2 6 6
Lucia Marzal Martinez 0 4 4
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Intissar Rassif 2 6 3 6
Dasha Kourkina 1 2 6 3
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rafaela Gomez 2 6 7
Louie Mclelland 0 0 64
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Shannon Hudson 2 5 6 6
Domenika Turkovic 1 7 3 4
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Shannon Hudson 2 6 6
Rebeka Stolmar 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 1 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Bianca Turati 2 6 7
Alice Garcia 0 3 5
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Louise Kwong 2 6 6
Michelle Sorokko 0 4 3
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Sonya Macavei 0 1 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Ksenia Kuznetsova 2 6 7
Sophie Williams 0 0 5
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Intissar Rassif 0 0 3
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 2 6
Ariana Arseneault 1 4 6 3
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Harriet Hamilton 2 6 7
Maria Jose Zacarias 0 0 68
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Domenika Turkovic 2 6 6
Jacqueline Payne 0 1 0
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Ruth Marsh 2 6 6
Sanyukta Gawande 0 4 4
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ruth Marsh 2 6 6
Paulina Bakaite 0 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Michaela Bayerlova 2 1 6 7
Guillermina Naya 1 6 2 5
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sanyukta Gawande 2 6 6
Alexandra Sanford 0 2 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Victoria Hu 2 6 4 6
Louise Kwong 1 3 6 3
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Victoria Hu 2 6 6
Nikita Uberoi 0 1 0
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Allie Gretkowski 2 6 6
Harriet Hamilton 0 0 3
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Allie Gretkowski 2 3 6 6
Maribella Zamarripa 1 6 1 2
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6
Eva Siska 0 3 2
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Ava Hrastar 2 6 6 6
Alyssa Tobita 1 1 76 3
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Rafaela Gomez 0 1 2
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kimmy A. Guerin 2 6 6
Kaheaokaleonahenahemaikalani Companion 0 1 1
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alyssa Tobita 2 6 6
Winslow Huth 0 1 0
25.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sophie Williams 2 6 1 6
Rebecca Lynn 1 3 6 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Allura Zamarripa 2 6 6
Salome Devidze 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Katrina Scott 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Spain Melilla set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Enola Chiesa 0 2 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Linda Prenkovic 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 4 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Caitlyn Portela 0 2 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Qian Nan Feng 2 6 6
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha 0 1 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Irina Cantos Siemers 2 6 6
Ines Benito 0 2 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Nuria Brancaccio 2 0 7 6
Maria Masini 1 6 5 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Maria Fernanda Morales 2 6 6
Marina Delgado Valero 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Vittoria Pastorino 0 0 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Josephine Boualem 2 6 6
Daria Kazantseva 0 0 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Francesca Dell'Edera 2 6 1 6
Viktoria Glotova 1 2 6 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Anna Popescu 2 6 6
Katja Milas 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Pauline Courcoux 2 6 6
Jane Stewart 0 1 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Polina Kozyreva 2 6 6
Cristina Elena Tiglea 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Lisa Pigato 2 6 6
Hadir Kilani 0 0 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Giulia Brighi 2 6 6
Ivonne Juric 0 1 2
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Ana Vrljic 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 5 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 1 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 7
Victoria Bosio 0 0 61
25.09.18
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 2 3 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 6 2 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Shalimar Talbi 0 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Elitsa Kostova 2 7 6
Jule Niemeier 0 5 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 6 6
Chloe Compson 0 1 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 6 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 1 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 7 7
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 5 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Deborah Chiesa 2 7 6
Susan Bandecchi 0 5 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 7
Francesca Jones 0 5 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Carson Branstine 0 1 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Federica Rossi 2 6 4 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 4 6 4
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Shymkent set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Sofia Dmitrieva 2 7 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 65 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Anna Iakovleva 2 5 6 7
Sevil Yuldasheva 1 7 3 65
25.09.18
1. turno
Dariya Detkovskaya 2 6 6
Shilpi Swarupa Das 0 0 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Viktoriia Kalinina 2 6 6
Katyarina Paulenka 0 4 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Vitalia Stamat 2 6 6
Anastasia Astakhova 0 1 0
25.09.18
1. turno
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 1 1 75 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Noel Saidenova 2 6 6
Vilena Petrova 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Tashkent set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 1 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Evgeniya Rodina 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 5 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Marta Kostyuk 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Mona Barthel 2 4 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 3 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Vera Lapko 2 6 6
Bojana Jovanovski 0 1 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Anna Kalinskaya 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro USA Templeton set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Amra Sadikovic 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 3 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 7 6
Louisa Chirico 0 5 3
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Robin Anderson 2 3 6 7
Kai-Chen Chang 1 6 3 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Lauren Davis 2 6 5 6
Victoria Duval 1 4 7 4
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Giuliana Olmos 2 7 6
Hayley Carter 0 65 1
25.09.18
qualificazioni
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Danielle Lao 0 2 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Ann Li 2 6 6
Sophia Whittle 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Spain Valencia set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Anne Schaefer 0 3 1
25.09.18
1. turno
Martina Trevisan 2 1 6 6
Katarina Zavatska 1 6 1 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 3 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 5 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Irina Maria Bara 2 6 5 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 3 7 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Carina Witthoeft 0 3 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Nina Stojanovic 2 0 7 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 6 5 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 2 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Paula Badosa Gibert 2 7 0 6
Tereza Mrdeza 1 5 6 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 7 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 65 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 4 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 4 6 4
donne singolare corte duro China Wuhan set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
2. turno
Angelique Kerber 1 6 4
Madison Keys scratch 0 0 1
25.09.18
2. turno
Dominika Cibulkova 2 6 7
Simona Halep 0 0 5
25.09.18
2. turno
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 4 1
25.09.18
2. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens 0 4 2
25.09.18
2. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 4
25.09.18
2. turno
Qiang Wang 2 6 3 6
Karolina Pliskova 1 1 6 3
25.09.18
2. turno
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 0 2 2
25.09.18
2. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 7
Barbora Strycova 0 2 63
25.09.18
2. turno
Garbine Muguruza 2 6 6
Viktorija Golubic 0 0 1
25.09.18
2. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 4 6 6
Saisai Zheng 1 6 1 2
25.09.18
2. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Donna Vekic 0 2 4
25.09.18
2. turno
Katerina Siniakova 2 3 7 7
Caroline Garcia 1 6 65 64
25.09.18
2. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 3 7
Xiyu Wang 1 1 6 68
25.09.18
2. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 2 6
Elina Svitolina 1 4 6 1
25.09.18
2. turno
Sofia Kenin 2 6 2 6
Julia Goerges 1 3 6 4
uomini di doppio corte duro China Chengdu set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Santiago Gonzalez/Aisam Qureshi 2 6 4 10
Taylor Harry Fritz/Bradley Klahn 1 2 6 2
25.09.18
1. turno
N.Sriram Balaji/Rohan Bopanna 2 6 5 10
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 1 1 7 8
25.09.18
1. turno
Guido Pella/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
James Cerretani/Jonathan Erlich 0 5 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 3 7 10
Divij Sharan/Artem Sitak 1 6 62 7
uomini di doppio duro I. France Orleans Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Tony Bourcet/Stephane Robert 0 4 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira/Andrea Vavassori 2 7 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar/David Vega Hernandez 0 64 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Andre Begemann/Jonathan Eysseric 2 7 6
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 62 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Yannick Maden/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 3 6 11
Rameez Junaid/Purav Raja 1 6 3 9
uomini di doppio corte duro China Shenzhen set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Marcin Matkowski/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 6
Fajing Sun/Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Denis Kudla/Cameron Norrie 2 7 6
Dusan Lajovic/Viktor Troicki 0 65 4
donne di doppio corte duro Uzbekistan Tashkent set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Irina-Camelia Begu/Raluca Olaru 2 7 6
Anna Blinkova/Fanny Stollar 0 61 4
25.09.18
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 7 4 10
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 1 5 6 8
25.09.18
1. turno
Kateryna Kozlova/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 7
Akgul Amanmuradova/Eugenie Bouchard 0 2 5
donne di doppio corte duro China Wuhan set 1 2 3 4 5
25.09.18
1. turno
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6 11
Xinyu Jiang/Qiang Wang 1 74 4 9
25.09.18
1. turno
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 6 6
Johanna Konta/Shuai Zhang 0 2 1
25.09.18
2. turno
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova/Saisai Zheng 0 0 3
25.09.18
1. turno
Lyudmyla Kichenok/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 6
Kiki Bertens/Kirsten Flipkens 0 2 4
25.09.18
2. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 2
25.09.18
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 2
<