Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F5 (Villa set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 7 6
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0 5 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Michel Vernier 2 2 6 6
Lorenzo Gagliardo 1 6 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Esteban Bruna 2 3 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 1 6 2 2
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Nicolas Ferrando 2 6 6
Nicolas Bruna 0 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 0 1 1
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Santiago Besada 2 6 7
Valentin Salomon 0 2 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Santiago Besada 2 6 2 7
Alejo Vilaro 1 4 6 63
11.09.18
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Nicolas Bianchi 1 6 3 3
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Nicolas Bianchi 2 6 7
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 0 0 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 4 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Juan Manuel Cerundolo 2 7 6
Julian Gimenez 0 65 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Guido Ivan Justo 1 6 1
Eduardo Agustin Torre scratch 0 1 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 1 4
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 7 2 6
Mariano Navone 1 64 6 4
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 0 0 1
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Emilio Juan Benitez 2 6 6 7
Esteban Bruna 1 73 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Alejo Lorenzo Lingua Lavallen 2 6 6
Emilio Juan Benitez 0 2 2
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Luciano Tacchi 2 7 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 5 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Luciano Tacchi 2 6 7
Facundo Juarez 0 3 5
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Julian Gimenez 2 6 7
Alan Postay 0 4 5
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Andrea Vavassori 0 0 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Pedro Cachin 0 62 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Alessandro Giannessi 2 6 4 6
Andrej Martin 1 4 6 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Franjo Raspudic 0 4 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 1 60
11.09.18
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Kevin Krawietz 0 3 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 5 6 5
Aslan Karatsev scratch 0 7 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 0 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 6 6
Kimmer Coppejans 0 1 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Bolivia Bolivia F1 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Alejandro Mendoza 2 6 6
Felipe Derdoy 0 3 3
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Alejandro Mendoza 2 2 6 6
Cleiner Caceres 1 6 1 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Jose Pereira 2 6 2 6
Sergio Luis Hernandez Ramirez 1 3 6 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Enrique Bogo 0 3 3
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Alex Blumenberg 2 6 6
Jose Antonio Catala 0 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Luciano Doria 2 6 7
Alex Blumenberg 0 2 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 0 2 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 0 7
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 2 6 62
11.09.18
1. turno
Matias Zukas 1 6 6 6 3
Matheus Pucinelle De Almeida scratch 0 3 7 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Nicolas Doria Medina 0 3 3
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 6 4 7
Paulo Andre Saraiva Dos Santos 1 1 6 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Joseph W. Van Meter 2 3 6 7
Agustin Eduardo Cuellar Lorberg 1 6 2 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Ignacio Monzon 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Eguez 1 6 3 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Jose Olivares 2 7 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 0 68 3
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Felipe Derdoy 2 6 1 6
Hugo Moura 1 1 6 0
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Daniel Alejandro Ortiz 0 3 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Javier Naser 2 6 6
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 0 3 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Ignacio Carou 2 6 6
Franco Capalbo 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 7 7
Nicolas Zaidman 0 5 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Fermin Tenti 2 3 7 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 6 62 0
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Nicolas Zaidman 2 5 6 6
Jordan Iturra 1 7 1 0
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Nicolas Fernandez Vina 2 7 6
Manuel Barros 0 65 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Raul Garcia 2 6 6
Daniel Mora 0 1 4
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Lucas Carlos Ribas Crichigno 2 6 6
Marcos Castares 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Canada F7 (Toronto) set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Sho Katayama 2 6 6
Emmett Ward 0 1 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Takuto Niki 2 6 7
Alexander Knight 0 4 65
11.09.18
1. turno
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Nick Lagaev 0 2 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 0 3 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Lloyd Glasspool 2 6 4 6
Noe Khlif 1 1 6 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Michael Zhu 2 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 2 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Harrison Adams 2 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 1 6 2 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 7 2 6
Pavel Krainik 1 65 6 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Jordi Arconada 2 4 6 6
David Volfson 1 6 2 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Julian Bradley 2 4 6 6
Victor Krustev 1 6 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Michail Pervolarakis 2 7 0 6
Alejandro Tabilo 1 63 6 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Aleksandar Kovacevic 2 5 6 6
Martin Beran 1 7 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Charles Broom 2 6 3 7
Joshua Paris 1 4 6 61
11.09.18
1. turno
Liam Draxl 2 4 6 6
Jacob Dunbar 1 6 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Maxime Cressy 1 2
Ivan Endara scratch 0 0
uomini singolare corte duro USA Cary Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Donald Young 2 6 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 74 2 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo 2 6 6
Jeff Wolf 0 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
James Duckworth 2 4 6 6
Kevin King 1 6 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Joris De Loore 2 7 6
Sebastian Korda 0 63 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Evan Song 2 6 6
Nick Stachowiak 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Reilly Opelka 2 7 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 611 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 3 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 3 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 1 6 5 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Mikael Ymer 2 6 2 7
David Perez Sanz 1 2 6 62
uomini singolare argilla Egypt Egypt F18 (Cairo) set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Anas Fattar 2 6 4 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 1 4 6 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Tahseen Seif El Din 0 0 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Gregorio Cordonnier 2 6 6
Alexandros Dinopoulos 0 0 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Stefano Baldoni 2 6 6
Vasisht Cheruku 0 3 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 0 3 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Pietro Mugelli 0 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Rimpei Kawakami 2 6 3 6
Aaron Schmid 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare duro I. France France F17 (Mulhouse) set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Laurent Rochette 2 6 6
Pierre Delage 0 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
Dominik Boehler 0 1 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Antoine Escoffier 2 6 6
Tomas Papik 0 1 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Botic Van De Zandschulp 1 6 0
Jules Okala scratch 0 1 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Gregoire Jacq 1 6 4
Sora Fukuda scratch 0 1 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Lucas Poullain 1 6 1
Fabien Reboul scratch 0 1 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Hugo Voljacques 1 3
Arthur Reymond scratch 0 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Dan Added 2 6 6
Franck Pepe 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Nicolas Tepmahc 2 7 3 6
Alexis Boureau 1 5 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro United Kingdom Great Britain F4 set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Neil Pauffley 2 3 6 7
Ben Jones 1 6 3 64
11.09.18
1. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Felix Gill 0 2 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Imran Aswat 2 6 6
Karl Kiur Saar 0 3 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Samm Butler 2 6 7
Mats Rosenkranz 0 2 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Billy Harris 2 1 7 6
George Loffhagen 1 6 65 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Frederik Press 2 6 6
Joseph Newman-Billington 0 4 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Ryan Peniston 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 0 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Scott Duncan 2 7 6 6
Jonathan Binding 1 66 76 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 4 6 6
Tiran Sanghera 1 6 4 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Andrew Watson 1 6 4
George Botezan scratch 0 3 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Karl Friberg 2 7 6
Robert Carter 0 64 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Kenneth Raisma 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Rosenzweig 1 0 6 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Finn Bass 2 6 7
Romain Bauvy 0 1 62
11.09.18
1. turno
Constantin Schmitz 2 6 7
Simon Carr 0 1 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Jack Draper 2 6 6
Joel Cannell 0 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Oscar Weightman 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Turkey Istanbul Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 0 6 7
Daniel Masur 1 6 3 65
11.09.18
1. turno
Oscar Otte 2 6 6
James Ward 0 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Joao Menezes 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 5 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 2 6
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 1 3 6 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Lucas Miedler 1 7 3
Enzo Couacaud scratch 0 5 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi 2 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 0 1 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Youssef Hossam 2 6 6
Anil Yuksel 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Tak Khunn Wang 0 4 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Elliot Benchetrit 2 7 6
Tim Van Rijthoven 0 67 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Corentin Moutet 2 6 6
Tobias Kamke 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F27 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Maxime Chazal 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 7 2 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 62 6 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Mike Loccisano 0 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Antonio Massara 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Andrea Guerrieri 0 0 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 7 4 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 62 6 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 6 3 6
Filippo Speziali 1 2 6 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
Benjamin Rosen 0 3 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Federico Iannaccone 0 1 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Jannik Sinner 2 6 6
Demian Raab 0 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Alessandro Ingarao 1 3
Riccardo Balzerani scratch 0 5
uomini singolare argilla Kazakhstan Kazakhstan F6 (Almaty) set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Yan Sabanin 2 7 6
Maikel Borg 0 65 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Colin Van Beem 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Sagadat Ayap 2 7 6
Andrea Bessire 0 5 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Roman Khassanov 2 7 6
Lukas Mugevicius 0 5 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Alexey Kedryuk 0 1 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Grigoriy Lomakin 2 6 3 6
Hamid Reza Nadaf 1 4 6 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Boris Butulija 2 6 7
Vladimir Korolev 0 3 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Viacheslav Yulik 2 2 6 6
Bartosz Wojnar 1 6 1 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Dmytro Ishtuganov 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 1 6
Andrey Uvarov 1 1 6 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Matvey Minin 2 6 6 6
Beibit Zhukayev 1 3 73 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Timur Maulenov 2 6 6 6
Sanetulla Kutybaev 1 75 0 2
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F13 (Iasi) set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Gabi Adrian Boitan 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 0 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Maxime Pauwels 1 6
Razvan Aghion scratch 0 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro China Shanghai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Yunseong Chung 0 3 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Zhe Li 2 6 3 7
Zhizhen Zhang 1 3 6 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Jason Jung 2 4 7 6
Runhao Hua 1 6 5 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Hiroki Moriya 2 4 6 6
Tsung-Hua Yang 1 6 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Di Wu 2 2 6 6
Yan Bai 1 6 2 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7 6
Roman Safiullin 1 73 64 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 6 5 6
Ze Zhang 1 3 7 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 4 7 6
Dayne Kelly 1 6 68 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Viktor Durasovic 0 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F27 (Seville) set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres 1 7 1
Lamine Ouahab scratch 0 5 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 0 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 4 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Javier Ladron De Guevara Hi 0 63 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
David Jorda Sanchis 2 6 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 1 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 2 6 6
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Franco Feitt 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 2 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Omar Salman 1 3
Germain Gigounon scratch 0 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 1 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 6 3 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 1 4 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Poland Szczecin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 7
Ivan Gakhov 0 2 65
11.09.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6 7
Dustin Brown 1 710 1 66
11.09.18
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Jan Satral 0 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Facundo Arguello 1 7 2
Nicolas Almagro scratch 0 5 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 6 6
Alex Molcan 0 0 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Alexey Vatutin 2 6 1 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 2 6 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 7 7
Tommy Robredo 0 64 65
11.09.18
1. turno
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 2 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Marcelo Tomas Barrios Vera 2 7 7
Casper Ruud 0 63 65
11.09.18
1. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6
Salvatore Caruso 0 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Maciej Rajski 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F31 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 7 2 6
Christian Seraphim 1 62 6 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Luke Johnson 2 6 1 6
Pedro Munafo 1 0 6 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Colin Sinclair 1 6 3
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover scratch 0 3 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Aziz Ouakaa 2 4 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 1 6 2 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Moritz Trocker 1 6 5
Brandon Stringfellow scratch 0 0 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Macsen Sisam 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Stefan Palosi 2 7 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 65 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Alexandros Skorilas 2 7 6
Brian Bencic 0 64 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F24 (Claremont) set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Michael Shabaz 2 6 6
Andrew Newell 0 2 2
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 7
Jacob Bullard 0 3 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 1 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Samuel Shropshire 1 2 6 4
Joshua Ortlip scratch 0 6 3 0
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Alexander Cozbinov 1 5
Hendrik Jebens scratch 0 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Artur Dubinski 2 7 4 7
Mousheg Hovhannisyan 1 63 6 5
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Artur Dubinski 2 6 6
Jack Davis 0 2 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Conor Berg 0 4 3
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Nicolas Moreno De Alboran 2 6 6
Stefan Leustian 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Matej Vocel 2 6 6
Jeremy Sonkin 0 0 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Henry Craig 2 6 6
Gage Brymer 0 3 4
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Ishaan Ravichander 0 3 1
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Laurens Verboven 2 6 6
Anders Arenfeldt Holm 0 3 3
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Keegan Smith 2 6 1 6
Alan Kohen 1 4 6 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Sumit Sarkar 2 6 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Almaty set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 2 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Anastasia Astakhova 0 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 5 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Albina Khabibulina 2 6 6
Anna Iakovleva 0 1 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Shilpi Swarupa Das 0 0 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Dariya Detkovskaya 2 2 6 6
Anastasia Veselova 1 6 2 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Alexandra Grinchishina 0 2 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Yekaterina Dmitrichenko 2 6 6
Klaudia Wira 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla China Anning set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Qianqian Zhao 2 6 6
Sarah Pang 0 1 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Ziyue Sun 2 6 6
Denglin Li 0 2 1
11.09.18
1. turno
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Xiuyuan Li 0 1 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Ya Yun Pai 2 4 6 7
Dan Ni Wang 1 6 3 64
11.09.18
1. turno
Jiakang Li 2 6 6
Wanning Zhu 0 4 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Jiaying He 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Emily Bi 2 6 6
Yiwendan Zhu 0 1 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Yu Yang Jin 2 6 3 6
Jiahe Cai 1 3 6 1
donne singolare argilla France Biarritz set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 6 6
Jana Cepelova 0 4 3
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 0 2 1
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Olga Saez Larra 2 4 6 7
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 6 4 5
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Marine Partaud 2 6 6
Helene Scholsen 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 7 7
Harmony Tan 0 5 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Chloe Paquet 0 0 3
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Margot Yerolymos 0 3 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Aliona Bolsova 2 4 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 6 2 3
donne singolare argilla Egypt Cairo set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Joelle Kissell 2 6 6
Jovana Babic 0 0 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Kiara Petrovicka 0 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Saumya Vig 0 2 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Akiho Kakuya 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Roula Elmalah 0 0 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Ekin Ercetin 2 6 6
Farah Khalil 0 4 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Anna Ureke 2 6 6
Snehal Mane 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Spain Ceuta set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Andrea Arratia Fernandez 0 1 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha 0 3 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Maria Masini 1 2 7 6 3
Paulina Jastrzebska scratch 0 6 6 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 6 7
Emily Seibold 0 2 63
11.09.18
1. turno
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 3 6
Anjana Suresh 1 4 6 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 3 6 6
Salma Ziouti 1 6 0 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Ines Benito 1 w/o
Karine Sarkisova 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Gemma Lairon Navarro 2 6 7
Elena Rodriguez Pajares 0 3 62
11.09.18
1. turno
Lara Panfilov 2 3 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 1 6 3 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Silvia Vargas Jimenez 2 6 6
Sophia Unger 0 2 4
donne singolare duro I. Canada Quebec City set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Varvara Lepchenko 2 6 7
Aryna Sabalenka 0 4 65
11.09.18
1. turno
Olga Govortsova 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn 0 1 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Rebecca Marino 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 2 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 4 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 1 6 3 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Ons Jabeur 2 7 3 7
Lucie Safarova 1 64 6 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 6 7
Kristyna Pliskova 0 3 66
11.09.18
1. turno
Francoise Abanda 2 4 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 6 2 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Sesil Karatantcheva 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Frydek Mistek set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Pernilla Mendesova 2 6 6
Katerina Mandelikova 0 0 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Petra Januskova 2 6 6
Dorka Drahota Szabo 0 0 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Anna Ukolova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Julia Oczachowska 2 7 6
Sofia Milatova 0 5 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Anna Siskova 2 6 6
Petra Csabi 0 3 4
11.09.18
qualificazioni
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 2 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 2 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Karolina Kubanova 1 2
Weronika Jasmina Forys scratch 0 1
donne singolare corte duro Japan Hiroshima set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 4 6 6
Polona Hercog 1 6 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Kurumi Nara 0 3 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Shuai Zhang 2 7 6
Magdalena Frech 0 5 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Qiang Wang 2 3 6 6
Priscilla Hon 1 6 1 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Magda Linette 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 4 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Sara Sorribes Tormo 0 2 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Yuxuan Zhang 0 2 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Eugenie Bouchard 0 4 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Arina Rodionova 0 2 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 1 1
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Andrea Ka 2 6 6
Danielle Daley 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Miriana Tona 2 7 6
Julia Vulpio 0 5 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Giorgia Pinto 2 1 7 6
Madison Westby 1 6 5 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 4 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Susanne Celik 2 6 7
Maria Tanasescu 0 3 68
11.09.18
1. turno
Bhuvana Kalva 2 3 6 6
Maria Manilova 1 6 4 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Josephine Boualem 2 6 7
Sathwika Sama 0 1 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Joanne Zuger 2 6 6
Andrina Peer 0 0 3
donne singolare corte duro Portugal Montemor O Novo set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 4 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Arianne Hartono 2 6 1 6
Ingrid Neel 1 2 6 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Mariam Bolkvadze 2 6 7
Priyanka Shah 0 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Ines Teixeira 0 1 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Sara Lanca 2 5 7 6
Olga Helmi 1 7 64 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Syuzen Afifi 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Italy Santa Margherita Di set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 7 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 64 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Sandra Samir 0 5 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 6 7
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 1 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 6 7
Federica Di Sarra 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla Bulgaria Varna set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Dia Evtimova 2 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 0 2 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Elena-Teodora Cadar 0 2 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Viktoria Kamenskaya 2 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 1 6 2 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Gabriela Duca 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Aymet Uzcategui 0 2 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Huliya Esen 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Ipek Oz 2 6 6
Daniella Dimitrova 0 1 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Sofia Shapatava 0 3 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Marina Benito 2 6 6
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 0 3 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Simona Georgieva 1 2
Malene Helgo scratch 0 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Darya Astakhova 2 6 6
Alexa Pirok 0 4 3
uomini di doppio argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. Banja Luka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Carlos Berlocq/David Marrero 2 6 6
Ivan Bjelica/Darko Jandric 0 3 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Nikola Cacic/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara/Oriol Roca Batalla 0 3 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov/Juan Pablo Varillas 2 7 1 10
Ante Pavic/Antonio Sancic 1 5 6 2
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Cary Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Evan King/Hunter Reese 2 6 6
Maverick Banes/Luke Saville 0 3 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 2 7 7
Catalin Mateas/Nick Stachowiak 0 65 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Peter Polansky/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 0 5 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Turkey Istanbul Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi/Antoine Hoang 2 6 6 12
Nicola Kuhn/Daniel Masur 1 2 77 10
11.09.18
1. turno
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla 2 6 6
Quentin Halys/Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Maxime Janvier/Goncalo Oliveira 2 4 6 10
Sarp Agabigun/Ergi Kirkin 1 6 3 3
uomini di doppio corte duro China Shanghai Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 6
Yecong He/Shi Hong Zeng 0 2 1
11.09.18
1. turno
Filip Peliwo/Brayden Schnur 1 w/o
Federico Gaio/Enrique Lopez-Perez 0
11.09.18
1. turno
Runhao Hua/Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 6
Ti Chen/Max Purcell 0 4 2
11.09.18
1. turno
N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 7
Bradley Mousley/Akira Santillan 0 4 62
11.09.18
1. turno
Alessandro Bega/Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Xin Gao/Rigele Te 0 65 4
uomini di doppio argilla Poland Szczecin Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 4 6 10
Ariel Behar/Fernando Romboli 1 6 3 7
11.09.18
1. turno
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 2 10
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Paolo Lorenzi 1 5 6 6
11.09.18
1. turno
Karol Drzewiecki/Filip Polasek 2 2 6 10
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali 1 6 2 4
donne di doppio duro I. Canada Quebec City set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Lucie Hradecka/Michaella Krajicek 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 2 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Leylah Annie Fernandez/Sharon Fichman 0 2 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Natela Dzalamidze/Veronika Kudermetova 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Beatriz Haddad Maia 0 4 3
11.09.18
1. turno
Sophie Chang/Alexandra Mueller 2 6 6
Kristie Ahn/Heather Watson 0 2 3
donne di doppio corte duro Japan Hiroshima set 1 2 3 4 5
11.09.18
1. turno
Zarina Diyas/Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Nao Hibino/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 3 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Monique Adamczak/Jessica Moore 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic/Silvia Soler-Espinosa 0 3 2
11.09.18
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Ying-Ying Duan 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata/Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 4
11.09.18
1. turno
Valeria Savinykh/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 3 6 10
Viktorija Golubic/Johanna Larsson 1 6 4 6
<