Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F4 (Rosario) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Eduardo Agustin Torre 0 0 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Agustin Riquelme 0 0 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 2 6 6
Santiago Besada 0 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6
Leonardo Aboian 0 2 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 2 7 7
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 6 5 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Francisco Cerundolo 2 6 6
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 0 1 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Guido Ivan Justo 2 6 6
Esteban Bruna 0 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Mateo Galdon 0 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Tomas Farjat 1 6 0
Federico Moreno scratch 0 2 1
uomini singolare duro I. Canada Canada F6 (Niagara) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez 2 6 6
William Griffith 0 2 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Hiroyasu Ehara 2 7 6
Vasil Kirkov 0 5 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Junior A. Ore 2 6 6
Justin Boulais 0 2 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Pavel Krainik 2 6 6 7
Liam Draxl 1 4 78 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Michail Pervolarakis 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Jack Findel-Hawkins 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 1 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Alejandro Tabilo 1 6 3
Joshua Paris scratch 0 1 0
04.09.18
1. turno
David Volfson 2 6 4 7
Jordi Arconada 1 3 6 5
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 7
Emmett Ward 0 4 66
04.09.18
1. turno
Alafia Ayeni 2 6 6 6
Sho Katayama 1 2 75 4
uomini singolare corte duro France Cassis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 7 6
Arthur Rinderknech 0 67 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Tobias Kamke 2 7 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 0 5 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Mats Moraing 2 7 7
Norbert Gombos 0 66 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 0 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Mathias Bourgue 1 7 5 1
Vaclav Safranek scratch 0 6 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Oscar Otte 2 7 3 7
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 62 6 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 3 7 7
Gregoire Barrere 1 6 62 5
uomini singolare corte duro USA Chicago Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
John-Patrick Smith 2 2 6 6
Roberto Cid 1 6 1 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 6 6
Elias Ymer 1 6 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Bjorn Fratangelo 2 2 6 6
Viktor Troicki 1 6 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Jc Aragone 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 65 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Noah Rubin 2 6 3 6
Evan King 1 4 6 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Reilly Opelka 2 6 6
Roberto Quiroz 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro France France F16 (Bagneres set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 4 6 6
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 1 6 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 6
Peter Bothwell 0 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Sadio Doumbia 2 7 6
Titouan Droguet 0 63 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Christopher Diaz-Figueroa 1 6 2
Niels Desein scratch 0 2 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Gianni Mina 2 6 3 6
Florian Lakat 1 3 6 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 4 6
Clement Chidekh 1 4 6 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 5 6 6
Arthur Reymond 1 7 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Fabien Reboul 2 7 6
Alexis Musialek 0 64 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Lucas Poullain 2 6 7
Jonathan Gray 0 2 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Matteo Martineau 0 3 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Jaimee Floyd Angele 2 6 3 7
Gregoire Jacq 1 4 6 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Genova Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Dustin Brown 2 6 7
Pablo Andujar 0 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Gian Marco Moroni 0 66 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Filippo Baldi 0 0 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 4 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 6 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Andrea Basso 2 7 4 6
Guido Andreozzi 1 5 6 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Christian Garin 2 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 0 3 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Stefano Napolitano 0 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Giovanni Fonio 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F26 (Trieste) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Peter Torebko 2 7 5 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 1 5 7 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 1 5
Tom Kocevar-Desman scratch 0 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Franjo Raspudic 2 6 6 6
Leonardo Taddia 1 2 72 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 2 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Jonathan Mridha 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Fred Simonsson 2 6 6
Patrick Nystroem 0 1 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 6 6
Giovanni Rizzuti 0 4 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 0 2 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Manfred Fellin 2 6 7 7
Fabrizio Andaloro 1 71 64 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Brunetti 2 6 5 6
Giacomo Dambrosi 1 4 7 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 6 6
Alexander Wolfschmidt 0 0 1
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F12 (Brasov) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 2 6 6
Franco Emanuel Egea 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 6
Bogdan Borza 0 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Calin Manda 2 6 3 6
Dante Gennaro 1 3 6 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 4 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 1 2 6 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 4 6 6
Alexandru Vasile Manole 1 6 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F5 (Zlatibor) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Dejan Katic 2 7 6
Tomas Liska 0 63 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Goran Markovic 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Tomislav Edward Papac 0 2 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Denys Klok 2 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 1 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Boris Butulija 1 4 6 1
Maksim Tikhomirov scratch 0 6 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Spain Seville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Kenny de Schepper 2 4 6 6
Marko Djokovic 1 6 2 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 2 4 6 6
Ante Pavic 1 6 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Federico Gaio 0 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 6
Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Marco Trungelliti 2 5 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 1 7 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Yannick Maden 0 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Kimmer Coppejans 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 65 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 7 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 5 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 7 6
Pedro Sousa 0 66 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Javier Barranco Cosano 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F26 (Oviedo) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 4 6 6
Fabrizio Ornago 1 6 2 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6 7
Sergi Perez Contri 1 1 73 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 7 6
Daniel Labrador 0 5 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
David Jorda Sanchis 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Tuki Jacobs 0 3 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 6
Bruno Mardones 0 3 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Miguel Semmler 2 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 1 6 2 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 7
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 0 67 62
04.09.18
1. turno
Omar Salman 2 6 6
Marcos Giraldi Requena 0 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Orlando Luz 2 3 7 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 1 6 62 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Switzerland F5 (Schlieren) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Pascal Meis 2 6 7
Nicolas Uryson 0 2 63
04.09.18
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 4 6
Thomas Yaka Kofi Setodji 1 3 6 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Patrik Hartmeier 0 1 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 7
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 0 63
04.09.18
1. turno
Florian Fallert 2 5 6 6
Johan Nikles 1 7 3 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 4 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Yannik Steinegger 0 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 6
Benjamin Pietri 0 1 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 5 6 6
Mats Rosenkranz 1 7 3 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 3 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Petr Nouza 2 1 6 6
Jakub Paul 1 6 2 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Luca Staeheli 2 6 7 7
Mirko Martinez 1 73 62 5
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Yuichi Ito 2 7 6
Masayoshi Ono 0 64 3
04.09.18
2. turno
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 7
Krittin Koaykul 0 4 65
04.09.18
1. turno
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 6
Jamie Asanee Praditngam 0 3 3
04.09.18
2. turno
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 3 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6
Kelsey Stevenson 0 3 3
04.09.18
2. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Tonkla Mulada 0 1 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 4 6 6
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 1 6 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Soichiro Moritani 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 2 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Krittin Koaykul 1 4 4
Wei-De Lin scratch 0 6 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Ren Nakamura 1 3 6 4
Yu Hsiang Chiu scratch 0 6 0 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 7
Naru Shirafuji 0 3 61
04.09.18
2. turno
Thomas Fancutt 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 2 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Shahbaaz Khan 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F30 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Joshua Ryan 0 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 7
Ricardo Chile-Fonte 0 4 62
04.09.18
1. turno
Horst Rieder 2 7 3 6
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 1 64 6 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Pedro Munafo 0 1 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Georg Winkler 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 3 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Mathieu Garcia 0 1 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Brian Bencic 2 4 6 7
Andrei Levine 1 6 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Mousa Alkotop 2 4 6 7
Edoardo Lamberti 1 6 4 5
uomini singolare corte duro USA U.S. Open (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
2. turno
Jenson Brooksby 2 6 6
Jonas Forejtek 0 1 2
04.09.18
2. turno
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 5 6 6
Philip Henning 1 7 1 0
04.09.18
2. turno
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 7
Dalibor Svrcina 0 4 5
04.09.18
2. turno
Daniel Michalski 2 6 6
Sebastian Baez 0 4 4
04.09.18
2. turno
Cannon Kingsley 2 6 6 6
Arnaud Bovy 1 1 76 4
04.09.18
2. turno
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Emilio Nava 0 3 5
04.09.18
2. turno
Lorenzo Musetti 2 6 3 6
Arthur Cazaux 1 0 6 3
04.09.18
2. turno
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 2 6 6
Trey Hilderbrand 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
quarti di finale
Rafael Nadal 3 0 6 7 6 7
Dominic Thiem 2 6 4 5 74 65
04.09.18
quarti di finale
Juan Martin Del Potro 3 6 6 7 6
John Isner 1 75 3 64 2
uomini singolare corte duro China Zhangjiagang Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Tatsuma Ito 2 6 6
Steven Diez 0 4 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 2 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 6 4
Blaz Kavcic scratch 0 3 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 610 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Tristan Lamasine 2 6 7
Tung-Lin Wu 0 2 66
04.09.18
1. turno
Zhizhen Zhang 2 6 1 6
Zhe Li 1 0 6 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Akira Santillan 1 6 3
Tsung-Hua Yang scratch 0 4 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 5 6
Ze Zhang 1 3 7 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 3 6
Max Purcell 1 3 6 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Yecong He 0 3 4
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Yusuke Takahashi 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Germany Badenweiler set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Constance Sibille 2 6 6
Evita Ramirez 0 1 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Celine Fritsch 0 1 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Rebeka Masarova 2 6 6
Arina Gabriela Vasilescu 0 4 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 2 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Carmen Schultheiss 2 4 6 6
Sina Herrmann 1 6 3 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Juliane Triebe 2 7 4 7
Ivonne Juric 1 67 6 5
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Katerina Tsygourova 2 7 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 5 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 3 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Anne Knuettel 2 6 6
Olivia Alexandra Placzek 0 0 0
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Celine Fritsch 2 6 6
Alice Zapolla 0 4 0
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 5 6
Pauline Wuarin 1 0 7 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 0 1 4
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 7
Darya Lebesheva 0 2 5
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Jantje Tilbuerger 2 6 6
Nina Lalovic 0 0 3
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Evita Ramirez 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 0 2
donne singolare corte duro USA Chicago set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Tatjana Maria 2 7 6
Irina Falconi 0 5 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Johanna Larsson 2 6 1 7
Beatriz Haddad Maia 1 4 6 63
04.09.18
1. turno
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Lauren Davis 0 0 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Mona Barthel 2 5 6 6
Lin Zhu 1 7 2 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Zarina Diyas 2 3 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 6 2 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Sachia Vickery 2 6 4 6
Ons Jabeur 1 4 6 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Allie Kiick 2 6 6 6
Kristyna Pliskova 1 73 2 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Francoise Abanda 2 6 6
Robin Anderson 0 3 1
donne singolare duro I. Japan Kyoto set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Tori Kinard 2 6 6
Lisa Mays 0 0 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Robu Kajitani 2 6 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Ayaka Ozeki 0 2 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Naoko Eto 0 2 0
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Yu-Ting Hsieh 2 6 6
Suzuka Furukawa 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Minami Shuto 2 6 6
Eimi Friant 0 1 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Megumi Nishimoto 2 3 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 1 6 3 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Eimi Friant 2 6 4 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 1 4 6 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Ayumi Miyamoto 2 6 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Ramu Ueda 2 6 6
Haruna Inoue 0 3 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Mayuka Aikawa 2 6 6
Sera Nishimoto 0 3 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Yu-Ting Hsieh 0 2 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6
Mami Hasegawa 0 3 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Chie Kezuka 2 7 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 1 5 75 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 3 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Ikumi Yamazaki 2 6 6
Shiho Tsukuda 0 3 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Haruna Inoue 2 2 6 7
Momoko Nagato 1 6 1 55
donne singolare corte duro Paraguay Luque set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Melisa Morales 2 6 6
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 0 1 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 6
Candela Bugnon 0 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Erika Drozd Pereira 2 6 6
Pamela Wu 0 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Haley Giavara 0 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 0 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Reimchen 2 4 6 6
Anfisa Danilchenko 1 6 4 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Susan Doldan 0 4 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Jessica Plazas 2 4 6 6
Alexia Josefina Romero 1 6 1 3
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin 2 6 7 7
Dolores Molina Portela 1 75 5 64
04.09.18
1. turno
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Sarah Tami-Masi 0 2 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Andrea Campodonico 2 4 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 1 6 1 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Holly Verner 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Paulina Franco Martinessi 2 2 6 6
Camila Ruiz Diaz 1 6 4 4
donne singolare argilla Spain Marbella set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Salma Ziouti 0 2 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Clothilde De Bernardi 2 6 6
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Gabriela Talaba 2 6 6
Ekaterina Melikhova 0 0 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 6 7
Megi Khmiadashvili 0 1 62
04.09.18
1. turno
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 2 7 7
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 0 62 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Alisa Axyanova 0 3 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Melis Yasar 0 2 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Dami Edibson Messiah 0 0 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Julita Saner 2 6 6
Maria Berlanga Bandera 0 2 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Paula Baranano 2 6 2 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 1 2 6 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Linnea Malmqvist 2 6 6
Amandine Cazeaux 0 2 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Silvia Vargas Jimenez 0 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Karine Sarkisova 2 6 6
Vasilisa Aponasenko 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Ana Lantigua De La Nuez 2 7 3 6
Carlota Molina Megias 1 68 6 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Guillermina Naya 0 1 3
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Emma Sanchez 0 3 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Maria Berlanga Bandera 1 6 4
Alexandra Anttila scratch 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Tunisia Monastir set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Claudia Giovine 2 6 6
Emely Kahrs 0 3 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Fiona Codino 2 6 3 6
Sophie Muntean 1 2 6 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Maria Manilova 0 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Miriana Tona 2 6 6
Julia Vulpio 0 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Agathe Timsit 2 6 5 6
Maria Tanasescu 1 3 7 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Sri Peddi Reddy 2 6 6
Hanine Boudjadi 0 0 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Giorgia Pinto 2 6 4 6
Bhuvana Kalva 1 4 6 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Victoria Muntean 2 6 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 4 0
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Sophie Muntean 2 6 6
Vittoria Pastorino 0 4 3
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Mey Ayari 2 6 6
Adele Diana Biba 0 4 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Maria Manilova 2 6 6
Madison Westby 0 4 0
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Helena Jansen Figueras 2 6 6
Likhitha Kalava 0 1 3
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Viktoria Glotova 2 3 6 6
Cristina Moroi 1 6 1 0
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Sawssan Bouhlel 0 0 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Yassamine Boudjadi 0 1 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Sathwika Sama 2 6 6
Viktoria Glotova 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Montreux set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Tatiana Pieri 0 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 0 1 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Maryna Zanevska 2 7 4 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 5 6 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Laura Pigossi 0 3 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Tess Sugnaux 2 7 6
Akgul Amanmuradova 0 5 4
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Cristiana Ferrando 2 1 6 6
Caroline Werner 1 6 3 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Mari Osaka 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 2 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 2 6 7
Leonie Kung 1 6 1 67
04.09.18
1. turno
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 4 6 6
Simona Waltert 1 6 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Prerna Bhambri 2 6 6
Nudnida Luangnam 0 3 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 6 6
I-Hsuan Cho 0 4 4
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Fitriani Sabatini 0 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 4 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 6 3 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Mai Napatt Nirundorn 0 1 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Natasha Palha 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 3 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Sai Chamarthi 2 5 6 6
Yatawee Chimchum 1 7 4 0
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 0 1 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Riya Bhatia 2 2 6 7
Tamachan Momkoonthod 1 6 3 67
04.09.18
1. turno
Chompoothip Jandakate 1 2
Dan Ni Wang scratch 0 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Kristin Younes 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 6
Chanikarn Silakul 0 4 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
I-Hsuan Cho 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 4 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Kristin Younes 2 6 6
Poschanun Warakulnukroh 0 1 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Ya Hsin Lee 2 6 6
Anais Defossez 0 2 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Ya Hsin Lee 2 0 6 6
Shelby Talcott 1 6 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Supapitch Kuearum 2 6 6
Kwan Yau Ng 0 3 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Kamonwan Buayam 0 3 0
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Aunchisa Chanta 2 6 6
Min Liu 0 2 3
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Yatawee Chimchum 2 6 7
Warisara Lee 0 3 5
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 2 6 6
Kittika Aeb Iem 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Tereza Jankovska 2 5 6 6
Michaela Kucharova (2001) 1 7 1 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Nicole Gadient 2 6 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 2 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 4 6 6
Tereza Jankovska 1 6 0 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Joanna Zawadzka 2 6 6
Adriana Sosnovschi 0 0 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Katerina Filip 2 7 3 6
Anna Ukolova 1 64 6 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Oona Orpana 2 7 6
Karolina Berankova 0 65 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Carole Monnet 2 6 7
Monika Svobodova 0 3 5
donne singolare corte duro Portugal Santarem set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Samantha Murray 2 6 4 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 3 6 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Natalia Orlova 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 4 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Sara Neto 0 0 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 3 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Camila Garcia 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Francisca Jorge 1 3
Ainhoa Atucha Gomez scratch 0 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Laia Conde Monfort 2 6 6
Claudia Gaspar 0 3 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Lucia Quiterio 2 6 6
Sara Lanca 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Bulgaria Sofia set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Lynelle En Tong Lim 0 0 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Violetta Dominova 0 0 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Basak Eraydin 1 3
Ipek Soylu scratch 0 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 4 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 4 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Gaia Sanesi 2 7 1 7
Tereza Mihalikova 1 61 6 65
04.09.18
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 2 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Nikol Dimitrova (BUL) 0 1 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Trieste set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 4 7 7
Aleksandra Pitak 1 6 67 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Martina Spigarelli 2 3 6 6
Enola Chiesa 1 6 4 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Alice Matteucci 2 4 7 6
Elisa Visentin 1 6 5 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Verena Hofer 2 6 6
Sara Palcic 0 2 0
04.09.18
1. turno
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Chiara De Vito 0 2 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Sofia Mariotto 2 6 6
Katarzyna Pitak 0 4 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Manca Pislak 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 2 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Gloria Ceschi 2 7 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 64 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Benedetta Ivaldi 2 5 6 6
Sara Gambogi 1 7 3 3
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Irene Lavino 0 3 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Jovana Peric (SRB) 2 6 6
Francesca Rumi 0 1 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 7
Kristina Tina Godec 0 2 5
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Jana Leder 2 7 0 6
Valentina Losciale 1 5 6 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 1 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 1 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Ginevra Aprea 2 6 6
Anna Sturmigh 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro USA U.S. Open (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
2. turno
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Kamilla Rakhimova 0 3 3
04.09.18
2. turno
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 4 2
04.09.18
2. turno
Taisya Pachkaleva 2 7 6
Kamilla Bartone 0 5 2
04.09.18
2. turno
Leylah Annie Fernandez 2 6 6
Mylene Halemai 0 2 2
04.09.18
2. turno
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Daria Snigur 0 0 4
04.09.18
2. turno
Cori Gauff 2 6 6
Selma Stefania Cadar 0 2 2
04.09.18
2. turno
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Hailey Baptiste 0 61 4
04.09.18
2. turno
Lea Ma 2 7 6
Lenka Stara 0 5 0
donne singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
quarti di finale
Serena Williams 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 4 3
04.09.18
quarti di finale
Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Sloane Stephens 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Yeongwol set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Hyojung Yea 2 4 6 6
Eunji Lim 1 6 1 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 6
Yugyeong Oh 0 4 1
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Seunghyun Lee 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 2 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Subin Park 2 6 6
Jin Ju Lee 0 1 3
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 7
Eunji Oh 0 2 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Dayeon Back 2 6 7
Angelina Gabueva 0 2 69
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Ha Yeong Ryu 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 4 2
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Dainhee Kim 2 6 6
Chae Hyun Sim 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Croatia Zagreb set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 1 3
04.09.18
qualificazioni
Angelica Moratelli 2 6 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 1 77 3 2
uomini di doppio corte duro France Cassis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel/Ergi Kirkin 0 1 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Mikhail Elgin/Andrei Vasilevski 2 6 6
David Guez/Alexandre Muller 0 3 2
04.09.18
1. turno
Nikola Milojevic/Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Tony Bourcet/Antoine Escoffier 0 66 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 7
Elliot Benchetrit/Corentin Moutet 0 4 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Chicago Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo/Roberto Maytin 2 6 7 11
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 1 73 65 9
04.09.18
1. turno
Marcos Giron/Thai Kwiatkowski 2 2 6 10
Denis Istomin/Hugo Nys 1 6 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 6 7
Bjorn Fratangelo/Tommy Paul 0 3 63
04.09.18
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Mitchell Krueger/Jack Withrow 0 3 4
04.09.18
1. turno
James Cerretani/Robert Galloway 2 6 6
Jc Aragone/Christopher Eubanks 0 1 3
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Genova Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Guido Andreozzi/Guillermo Duran 2 4 7 10
Alexander Bury/Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 63 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Salvatore Caruso/Jannik Sinner 2 6 6 10
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 72 3 8
04.09.18
1. turno
Gian Marco Moroni/Stefano Travaglia 2 7 3 10
Luca Margaroli/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 1 64 6 6
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Seville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Andrej Martin/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 2 6 6
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 0 4 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Ariel Behar/Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes/Casper Ruud 0 2 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Daniel Gimeno-Traver/Ricardo Ojeda Lara 2 4 6 10
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 6 4 8
04.09.18
1. turno
Luis David Martinez/Federico Zeballos 2 7 6
Ivan Sabanov/Mohamed Safwat 0 5 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
quarti di finale
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 6
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 0 3 4
04.09.18
quarti di finale
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6
Austin Krajicek/Tennys Sandgren 0 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro China Zhangjiagang Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Fajing Sun/Shi Hong Zeng 2 6 3 10
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 1 4 6 8
04.09.18
1. turno
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Aldin Setkic 2 7 6
Rigele Te/Di Wu 0 5 4
donne di doppio corte duro USA Chicago set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
1. turno
Asia Muhammad/Maria Sanchez 2 6 6
Jacqueline Cako/Nicola Geuer 0 3 3
04.09.18
1. turno
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 4 6 10
Anna Blinkova/Galina Voskoboeva 1 6 2 4
04.09.18
1. turno
Darija Jurak/Xenia Knoll 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Ana Veselinovic 0 2 1
04.09.18
1. turno
Evgeniya Rodina/Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Quinn Gleason/Sanaz Marand 0 4 1
donne di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
04.09.18
quarti di finale
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 7 6
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 0 65 2
04.09.18
quarti di finale
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Irina Khromacheva 0 2 3
<