Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F4 (Rosario) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Mariano Navone 0 0 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maximiliano Estevez 2 6 6
Cristopher Kohl 0 3 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Valentin Florez 2 6 6
Luciano Tacchi 0 0 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Mateo Galdon 2 6 7
Alan Postay 0 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mateo Galdon 2 6 6
Oscar Gabriel Ortiz 0 3 1
03.09.18
1. turno
Franco Agamenone 2 2 6 6
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 1 6 3 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Julian Gimenez 0 3 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Lucas Luini 0 3 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 3
Daniil Zarichanskyy scratch 0 1 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Rafael Matos 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 2 1
03.09.18
1. turno
Matias Zukas 2 6 6
Ignacio Novo 0 3 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Conner Huertas Del Pino 2 6 6
Javier Naser 0 2 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas De Marco 2 7 6
Manuel Barros 0 5 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Cenoz 0 3 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonardo Aboian 2 6 6
Ramiro Pioli Tizon 0 4 1
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alan Postay 2 2 6 6
Benjamin L. Ambrosio 1 6 0 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Santiago Besada 2 4 6 6
Santiago Bramajo 1 6 3 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Besada 2 6 2 6
Gaston Ezequiel Cantero 1 4 6 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Gagliardo 2 7 6
Ignacio Carou 0 63 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana 2 7 6
Nicolas De Marco 0 5 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Francisco Comesana 2 6 6
Santiago De La Fuente 0 1 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Lautaro Agustin Falabella 0 3 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 4 6
Conner Huertas Del Pino 1 2 6 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Santiago Bramajo 2 6 6
Luciano Carraro 0 2 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emilio Juan Benitez 2 6 6
Federico Juan Aguilar 0 1 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 3 7
Facundo Juarez 1 5 6 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julian Gimenez 2 6 6
Gian Matias Di Natale 0 4 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Cenoz 2 7 6
Marco Pairetti 0 5 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tomas Farjat 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Becker 0 1 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Tomas Farjat 2 6 7
Emilio Juan Benitez 0 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariano Navone 2 4 6 6
Juan Ignacio Alcalde 1 6 3 2
uomini singolare duro I. Canada Canada F6 (Niagara) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Ronald Hohmann 0 4 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Rohan Sikka 0 3 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
A.j. Catanzariti 2 6 6 7
Eero Vasa 1 72 3 67
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Francesco Ferrari 2 1 6 6
Ilya Tiraspolsky 1 6 2 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emmett Ward 2 6 6 6
Sebastian Gima 1 75 2 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Felix Corwin 2 4 6 6
Charles Broom 1 6 1 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Knight 2 7 6
Nicaise Muamba 0 64 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Alexander Knight 2 6 6
Nick Lagaev 0 2 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Roy Smith 2 7 6
Maxime Cressy 0 66 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nick Lagaev 2 2 6 6
Ivan Endara 1 6 0 3
uomini singolare corte duro France Cassis Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Teimuraz Gabashvili 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 3 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Paul Cayre 0 1 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Daniel Evans 2 4 6 6
Teimuraz Gabashvili 1 6 4 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Tak Khunn Wang 2 6 7
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 0 2 66
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tak Khunn Wang 2 0 7 7
Matteo Viola 1 6 5 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Escoffier 2 5 6 6
David Guez 1 7 2 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 4 7 6
Thomas Laurent 1 6 64 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Joao Menezes 0 2 1
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Enzo Couacaud 1 6 3
Benjamin Bonzi scratch 0 2 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Menezes 2 6 5 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 1 4 7 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Jonathan Kanar 1 4 7
Antoine Escoffier scratch 0 6 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Kanar 2 7 6
Yannick Jankovits 0 64 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA Chicago Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Vincent Millot 2 6 6
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 0 4 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vincent Millot 2 6 7
Takanyi Garanganga 0 2 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ruan Roelofse 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Gonzalez 1 4 6 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 65 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Alexander Sarkissian 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse 0 3 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 1 5
Mikael Ymer scratch 0 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Giron 2 7 2 6
Jared Hiltzik 1 5 6 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Hugo Nys 2 6 6
Marcos Giron 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro France France F16 (Bagneres set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Albano Olivetti 2 6 7
Sora Fukuda 0 3 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 3 6
Dan Added 1 5 6 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Leny Mitjana 2 7 3 6
Lucas Bouquet 1 64 6 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Gabriel Petit 2 2 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 6 1 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 7
Tomas Papik 0 0 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Genova Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Souza 2 6 7
Mate Delic 0 2 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 3 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 1 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Sumit Nagal 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 1 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 1 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Andrea Pellegrino 2 0 6 6
Joao Souza 1 6 3 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Zsombor Piros 2 3 6 6
Thomaz Bellucci 1 6 4 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alen Avidzba 2 4 6 6
Andreas Haider-Maurer 1 6 4 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Alen Avidzba 2 3 7 7
Federico Coria 1 6 5 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F26 (Trieste) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Mike Urbanija 2 6 6
Andrea Turco 0 3 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Federico Arnaboldi 0 2 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Laurent Lokoli 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 65 1
03.09.18
1. turno
Remy Bertola 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 0 4 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F12 (Brasov) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Dante Gennaro 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 3 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Edoardo Lavagno 0 3 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Kenta Kurita 0 4 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Giovanni Calvano 2 6 6 6
Jeremias Lima-Perez 1 74 0 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Emilien Burnel 0 3 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 1 7 6
Luca George Tatomir 1 6 65 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 3 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 3 6
Gabriel Alejandro Hidalgo 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F5 (Zlatibor) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Shendrit Deari 2 6 6
Veljko Blagojevic 0 3 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Stefan Micov 2 6 2 6
Paul Spencer 1 2 6 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Petar Pjevcevic 0 2 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Stefan Skadarka 2 4 6 6
Dusan Rajic 1 6 2 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Boris Butulija 2 7 6
Obrad Markovski 0 5 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Thomas Bosancic 2 3 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 1 6 3 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Milos Vukovic 2 6 7
Aitor Aramburu 0 3 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Daniel Khin 2 6 6
Stefan Gazo 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain Seville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Andrej Martin 0 3 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Mohamed Safwat 2 7 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 65 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Marko Djokovic 2 6 6
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 0 3 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 4 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 1 3 6 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 5 7
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 2 7 66
03.09.18
1. turno
Kamil Majchrzak 2 6 6
Ivan Nedelko 0 4 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 0 3 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Alex Molcan 2 7 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 5 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 2 6 6 7
Alessandro Giannessi 1 73 4 65
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F26 (Oviedo) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Roberto Menendez-Ferre 2 6 6 7
Diego Matos 1 74 1 63
03.09.18
1. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 1 7
Vullnet Tashi 1 4 6 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Isaac Stoute 0 4 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 6 6
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Switzerland F5 (Schlieren) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Harri Heliovaara 2 6 6
Adrien Bossel 0 3 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Jonas Schaer 0 3 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Lucas Gomez 2 1 6 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 6 2 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Florian Fallert 2 6 6
Flemming Peters 0 1 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Adrian Obert 2 6 6
Anton Chekhov 0 4 1
03.09.18
1. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 2 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6 6
Zakhar Trapeznikov 1 77 2 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Nicolas Uryson 2 6 6
Luis Humberto Lopez 0 4 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Nicolas Parizzia 0 3 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Loic Perret 0 3 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Bastian Parada 0 1 1
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F3 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Kento Takeuchi 2 6 7
Connor Farren 0 3 62
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 3 6
Bang Shuo Yin 1 3 6 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 7
Tyler Mercier 0 3 66
03.09.18
1. turno
Pruchya Isarow 2 6 6
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Jamie Asanee Praditngam 2 6 6
Amaury De Beer 0 3 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Krittin Koaykul 1 6 3
Pol Wattanakul scratch 0 4 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Ren Nakamura 2 6 6
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 0 1 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 6
Chayanon Kaewsuto 0 1 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Masayoshi Ono 2 6 6
Roy Hobbs 0 2 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Congsup Congcar 2 7 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 65 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 7 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 5 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Natthasith Kunsuwan 2 6 6
Digvijay Singh Mehta 0 1 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Emmanuel Luria 0 1 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Palaphoom Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Prachaya Baibong 0 1 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F30 (Monastir) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Ricardo Chile-Fonte 2 6 6
Edoardo Lamberti 0 0 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Alexander Merino 2 7 7
Roman Nashatyrkin 0 63 65
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Christian Seraphim 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 2 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Mathieu Garcia 2 6 6
Preston Brown 0 1 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Jakob Groener 2 4 7 6
Alessandro Procopio 1 6 65 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Diego Fernandez Flores 2 6 6
Edward Harwood 0 1 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Mousa Alkotop 2 6 6 6
Paras Dahiya 1 74 3 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Joshua Ryan 2 3 6 6
Macsen Sisam 1 6 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA U.S. Open (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Nicolas Mejia 2 7 6
Eliot Spizzirri 0 62 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Keenan Mayo 2 4 7 6
Clement Tabur 1 6 5 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Nick Hardt 2 6 7
Govind Nanda 0 4 68
03.09.18
1. turno
Jenson Brooksby 2 4 6 6
Valentin Royer 1 6 2 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Mateus Alves (2001) 2 7 4 7
Facundo Diaz Acosta 1 64 6 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Hugo Gaston 2 6 6
Neel Rajesh 0 1 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Cezar Cretu (ROU) 0 62 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 6 6
Carlos Lopez Montagud 0 2 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Emilio Nava 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 4 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Brandon Nakashima 2 7 6
Henri Squire 0 64 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Giulio Zeppieri 2 6 6
Harold Mayot 0 2 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Jiri Lehecka 2 7 7
Rinky Hijikata 0 66 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Taisei Ichikawa 2 4 6 6
Andrew Fenty 1 6 2 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Daniel Michalski 2 1 6 7
Drew Baird 1 6 2 65
03.09.18
1. turno
Wojciech Marek 2 6 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 0 65
03.09.18
1. turno
Henry Von Der Schulenburg 1 6 4
Deney Wassermann scratch 0 3 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Arnaud Bovy 2 6 7
Axel Nefve 0 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Arthur Cazaux 1 6 4
Adrian Andreev scratch 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
4. turno
Novak Djokovic 3 6 6 6
Joao Sousa 0 3 4 3
03.09.18
4. turno
Marin Cilic 3 7 6 6
David Goffin 0 66 2 4
03.09.18
4. turno
Kei Nishikori 3 6 6 7
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 3 2 5
03.09.18
4. turno
John Millman 3 3 7 7 7
Roger Federer 1 6 5 67 63
uomini singolare corte duro China Zhangjiagang Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dayne Kelly 2 7 6
Djurabeck Karimov 0 5 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 7 6
Jose Statham 0 63 1
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Kristian Lozan 0 61 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sidharth Rawat 2 6 6
Shintaro Imai 0 3 1
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yusuke Takahashi 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 4 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tung-Lin Wu 2 6 6
Ti Chen 0 1 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 3 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuta Shimizu 1 6 3 6 4
Di Wu scratch 0 7 3 1
donne singolare argilla Germany Badenweiler set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Katerina Tsygourova 2 6 6
Joanna Tomera 0 3 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 7
Christine Junge-Ilges 0 2 63
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonia Schmidt 2 6 2 6
Maja Issler 1 0 6 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 2 6 6
Anastasija Radojevic 0 2 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Klara Ondrejcekova 2 7 6
Margot Sturchler 0 5 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Chicago set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Sesil Karatantcheva 2 3 6 6
Tereza Martincova 1 6 4 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Irina Falconi 2 6 6
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Kristie Ahn 2 2 6 7
Quinn Gleason 1 6 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Robin Anderson 2 2 6 7
Kayla Day 1 6 3 65
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 1 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Francoise Abanda 2 6 4 6
Elena Rybakina 1 2 6 4
donne singolare duro I. Japan Kyoto set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Anri Nagata 2 6 6
Yui Chikaraishi 0 4 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Rina Saigo 2 6 6
Yuika Sano 0 4 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Ayaka Ozeki 2 6 5 6
Chie Kezuka 1 3 7 3
donne singolare argilla Spain Marbella set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 1
Angela Fita Boluda scratch 0 0 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Maria Andrienko 0 1 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Payola 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 0 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Salma Ziouti 2 6 6
Ghizlane El Amrani Tchaha 0 2 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Salma Ziouti 2 6 7
Stella Wiesemann 0 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 3 6 6
Nora Ayala Serra 1 6 1 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Esther Lopez Alcaraz 2 6 2 7
Anastasia Mironova 1 0 6 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Anttila 1 6 4
Ines Benito scratch 0 1 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Victoria Mikhaylova 2 6 6
Gabriella Akopian 0 2 1
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alisa Axyanova 2 6 6
Patricija Dubinoviciute 0 1 1
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Megi Khmiadashvili 2 4 6 6
Katsiaryna Skachkova 1 6 3 1
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dami Edibson Messiah 2 7 6
Andrea Redondo Gutierrez 0 5 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Dami Edibson Messiah 2 6 6
Anjana Suresh 0 3 1
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Andrienko 2 2 6 6
Qian Nan Feng 1 6 2 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Stella Wiesemann 2 6 7
Natividad Lopez Diaz 0 4 64
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Montreux set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Akgul Amanmuradova 2 7 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 63 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreea Mitu 2 7 7
Varvara Gracheva 0 5 62
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Marine Partaud 0 2 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Pigossi 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 2 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 1 4 76 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6 6
Amanda Carreras 1 4 74 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Caroline Werner 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 65 3
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Ayline Esina Samardzic 0 0 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tatiana Pieri 2 6 6
Tara Moore 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Chang Liu 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 3 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 2 1
03.09.18
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Pat Vasuratna 0 1 0
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Jankovska 2 6 6
Marcelina Podlinska 0 2 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Yuliya Lysa 2 5 6 6
Klara Hajkova 1 7 1 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Monika Svobodova 2 6 2 6
Alena Nikishina 1 4 6 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 6 6
Alexandra Vasilyeva 0 3 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Katerina Filip 2 6 6
Zdena Safarova 0 3 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Karolina Szmit 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 3 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Szmit 2 6 6
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 2 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Martina Pradova 0 0 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 6
Anna Martemyanova 0 4 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Marketa Petruzelova 2 6 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro Portugal Santarem set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Emilie Lindh Gallagher 0 2 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Ana Filipa Santos 2 6 6
Mariami Akhalaia 0 0 1
03.09.18
1. turno
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Diana Martynov 0 0 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Priyanka Shah 2 6 6
Maria Masini 0 1 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Ines Teixeira 1 6
Catherine Leduc scratch 0 1
03.09.18
1. turno
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Mariana Correa 0 1 1
03.09.18
1. turno
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Natalia Maynetto 0 3 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 7
Laetitia Pulchartova 0 1 68
donne singolare argilla Bulgaria Sofia set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Shapatava 2 4 6 6
Federica Di Sarra 1 6 4 3
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martina Caregaro 2 6 4 6
Viktoria Kamenskaya 1 4 6 0
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julie Gervais 2 6 6
Simona Georgieva 0 1 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 2 2
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 0 2 1
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gaia Sanesi 2 5 6 6
Dia Evtimova 1 7 4 4
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Kristin Yordanova 0 0 1
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6
Malene Helgo 0 63 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 2 1
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 0 3 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Margot Yerolymos 2 4 7 7
Sofia Shapatava 1 6 63 5
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Margot Yerolymos 2 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 0 2 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Pribylova 2 7 6
Siqi Cao 0 65 3
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Pribylova 2 6 4 6
Despina Papamichail 1 2 6 4
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Amina Anshba 2 7 6 6
Julie Gervais 1 5 74 3
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 4
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Mihalikova 2 6 6
Simona Ilieva 0 3 0
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Siqi Cao 2 4 6 7
Alexandra Perper 1 6 2 68
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucrezia Stefanini 1 2 3
Dalila Spiteri scratch 0 6 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Lucrezia Stefanini 2 5 6 7
Martina Caregaro 1 7 1 63
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shuyue Ma 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 1 0
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikol Dimitrova (BUL) 2 7 6
Pei-Chi Lee 0 5 4
donne singolare argilla Hungary Szekesfehervar set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Radakovic 2 6 7
Natalia Zorgovska 0 2 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eszter Meri 2 4 6 6
Ludmila Kareisova 1 6 3 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Trieste set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuliana Lizarazo 2 6 6
Gaia Di Paolo 0 3 2
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentina Losciale 2 6 7
Francesca Covi 0 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Mariotto 2 6 6
Beatris Spasova 0 4 0
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Francesca Dell'Edera 0 2 3
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Laura Rondinara 0 0 1
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Sturmigh 2 5 6 6
Michaela Cinkova 1 7 0 4
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Irene Lavino 2 7 6
Zala Ule 0 63 1
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Pitak 2 6 7
Pia Brglez 0 3 5
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessandra Mazzola 2 6 6
Elena Covi 0 3 1
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Aurelia Scotti 2 6 6
Zoel Kastelic 0 1 0
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jovana Peric (SRB) 2 6 6
Federica Colmari 0 4 0
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francesca Rumi 2 6 6
Beatrice Ottone 0 4 3
donne singolare corte duro USA U.S. Open (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Violet Apisah 2 6 7
Gabriella Price 0 4 63
03.09.18
1. turno
Hurricane Tyra Black 2 6 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 0 2 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Caty McNally 2 3 6 6
Loudmilla Bencheikh 1 6 4 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Clara Burel 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 2 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Georgia Drummy 2 7 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 5 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Elizabeth Mandlik 2 7 3 6
Joanna Garland 1 5 6 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Himari Sato 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 3 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Mananchaya Sawangkaew 2 7 6
Salma Ewing 0 5 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Dalayna Hewitt 0 3 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Diane Parry 2 6 6
Maria Gabriela Rivera Corado 0 2 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Alexa Noel 2 5 7 7
Yasmine Mansouri 1 7 5 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 6
Fiona Crawley 0 64 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Emma Raducanu 2 6 6
Margaryta Bilokin 0 3 1
03.09.18
1. turno
Clara Tauson 2 6 6
Viktoriya Kanapatskaya 0 0 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Daria Snigur 2 6 6
Katie Volynets 0 3 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Emma Jackson 2 6 6
Viktoriia Dema 0 3 3
03.09.18
1. turno
Dasha Lopatetskaya 2 7 6
Connie Ma 0 5 0
03.09.18
1. turno
Oksana Selekhmeteva 2 7 6
Elisabetta Cocciaretto 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
4. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 6 6
Maria Sharapova 0 4 3
03.09.18
4. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 7 6
Marketa Vondrousova 1 73 5 2
03.09.18
4. turno
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Dominika Cibulkova 0 1 3
03.09.18
4. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 2 6
Aryna Sabalenka 1 3 6 4
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Yeongwol set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Han-Bit Lee 2 6 6
Jiwoo Mun 0 3 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eun Se Jang 2 6 7
Hyeyeong Lim 0 2 5
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Seunghyun Lee 2 6 6
Mi Jeong Kwon 0 4 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Dami Lee 2 6 6
Sandeul Kim 0 1 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Jae Young Jo 0 0 1
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Mijeong Park 2 6 6
Seon Young Um 0 3 4
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eunji Lee (2001) 2 6 6
Handeul Kim 0 1 0
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eunji Oh 2 6 6
Heejin Han 0 3 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chae Hyun Sim 2 6 6
Seha Yu 0 2 2
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 6 6
Do Hee Bae 1 1 74 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ha Yeong Ryu 2 6 6
Ji Yeon So 0 2 2
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dainhee Kim 1 2 2
Hyeran Yun scratch 0 6 2
donne singolare argilla Croatia Zagreb set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Paula Ormaechea 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 3
03.09.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Agnes Bukta 1 w/o
Nina Potocnik 0
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Agnes Bukta 2 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 1 6 4 3
03.09.18
qualificazioni
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 1 2
03.09.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Svatikova 2 6 6
Petra Krejsova 0 1 1
uomini di doppio argilla Spain Seville Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
1. turno
Gerard Granollers/Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 0 4 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Frederico Gil/Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
David Perez Sanz/Mark Vervoort 0 1 4
03.09.18
1. turno
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 2 7 6
Javier Barranco Cosano/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 65 2
03.09.18
1. turno
Nikola Cacic/Tomislav Draganja 2 6 6
Pedja Krstin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
3. turno
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 6 2 6
Ivan Dodig/Marcel Granollers 1 2 6 3
03.09.18
3. turno
Rohan Bopanna/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 7 4 6
Jeremy Chardy/Fabrice Martin 1 66 6 3
03.09.18
3. turno
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 7 6
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 0 64 4
03.09.18
3. turno
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 2 6 6
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 0 2 4
donne di doppio corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
03.09.18
3. turno
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Magda Linette/Ajla Tomljanovic 0 4 4
03.09.18
3. turno
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 7 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Aryna Sabalenka 0 5 4
03.09.18
3. turno
Ashleigh Barty/Coco Vandeweghe 2 6 6
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 0 3 3
03.09.18
3. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Anastasija Sevastova 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide/Christina Mchale 0 4 3
<