Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F10 (Damme) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 1 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Colin Sinclair 2 5 6 6
George Loffhagen 1 7 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 6
Neven Krivokuca 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Karl Friberg 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Corentin Denolly 2 6 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 0 3 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 1 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Simon Carr 2 4 6 6
Niklas Schell 1 6 2 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Samuel Brosset 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla China China F14 (Anning) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 2 6 6
Sida Zeng 0 2 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Olly Sadler 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Zhuoyang Qiu 2 7 6
Chong Yuan Fan 0 5 1
28.08.18
2. turno
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 3 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Li-Wie Tan 2 7 7
Cing-Yang Meng 0 62 65
28.08.18
1. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 5 6 6
Chukang Wang 1 7 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Hao Wu 2 6 6
S D Prajwal Dev 0 3 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Rhett Purcell 2 6 4 6
Gokul Suresh 1 4 6 3
28.08.18
2. turno
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 1 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Sultan Narbekov 0 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Liran Chen 2 6 6
Daniel Kouznetsov 0 0 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Fariduni Hamid 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Como Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Dustin Brown 2 6 6
Ante Pavic 0 3 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Tomislav Brkic 1 6 4
Ivan Nedelko scratch 0 2 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Giustino 2 6 6
Stephane Robert 0 2 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Hugo Dellien 0 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 2 6 7
Andrea Arnaboldi 1 6 4 65
28.08.18
1. turno
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 3 6
Gastao Elias 1 5 6 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Francesco Forti 0 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 62 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Matteo Donati 2 6 6
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 0 0 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 6 6 7
Gianluca Mager 1 4 78 65
28.08.18
1. turno
Christian Garin 2 6 7
Pedro Sousa 0 4 63
28.08.18
1. turno
Filippo Baldi 2 6 2 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Hungary Hungary F7 (Szekesfehervar) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 2 6 6
Domen Gostincar 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 2 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Mark Keki 0 5 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6 6
Michael Gloeckler 1 73 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 6
Andreas Kramer 0 0 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Alexey Aleshchev 0 1 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Marcell Bartakovics 2 6 6
Mate Cseresznyes 0 1 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 6 6
Peter Nagy 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro Italy Italy F25 (Piombino) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Robin Kern 2 6 6
Pasquale De Giorgio 0 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Edoardo Sardella 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Sami Reinwein 2 6 6
Gabriele Bosio 0 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Fred Simonsson 2 7 6
Andrea Borroni 0 5 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Luca Giacomini 2 6 6
Filippo Bettini 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Mattia Rossi 2 6 6
Sebastian Brzezinski 0 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Moritz Trocker 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Alessandro Procopio 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Republic of Korea Korea F6 (Anseong) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Oh-Hee Kwon 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 0 1 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Seong-Gook Oh 2 4 6 6
William Ma 1 6 2 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Sang-Yuop Kim 0 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Dong-Hak Sin 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 0 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Seong Jae Han 2 6 6
Eun Chong Shin 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Mallorca Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Pablo Andujar 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 2 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Daniel Brands 2 7 6
Mats Moraing 0 5 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 0 3 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Tobias Simon 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 3 7 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 66 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Alejandro Davidovich Fokina 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F6 (Haren) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Bart Van Den Berg 0 63 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki 0 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 6 7
Philipp Schroll 0 2 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 6 7
Ruben Konings 0 3 68
28.08.18
1. turno
Yann Wojcik 1 6 4
Michiel De Krom scratch 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F11 (Chitila) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Vasile Antonescu 2 7 6
Kyrian Jacquet 0 63 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Nicolo Turchetti 2 4 6 7
Edoardo Lavagno 1 6 2 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Riccardo Maiga 0 3 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Bogdan Borza 1 1
Teodor-Dacian Craciun scratch 0 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Oleg Prihodko 2 7 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 5 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Vladislav Melnic 2 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 0 65
28.08.18
1. turno
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 4 6 6
Edris Fetisleam 1 6 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Russia Russia F8 (Moscow) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Denis Matsukevitch 2 6 6
Alexey Zakharov 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 6 3
Dimitriy Voronin scratch 0 2 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 7 6
Andrey Uvarov 0 5 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Richard Muzaev 2 7 6
Matvey Minin 0 64 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Bogdan Bobrov 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 1 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Timur Kiuamov 2 4 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 4 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Maxim Ratniuk 2 2 7 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 6 63 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 6 6
Franco Feitt 1 75 3 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Boborykin 2 6 6 6
Philipp Klimov 1 74 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Danil Spasibo 2 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F4 (Subotica) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Jaroslav Pospisil 2 7 6
Stefan Petrovic 0 5 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Ondrej Krstev 0 1 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Ivan Sabanov 2 6 6
Caio Silva 0 2 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Samuel Hodor 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 3 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Boris Butulija 2 6 7
Vit Kopriva 0 4 61
28.08.18
1. turno
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F25 (Donostia set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 3 7 7
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 1 6 5 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 4 7
Miguel Semmler 1 3 6 64
28.08.18
1. turno
Omar Salman 2 2 6 6
Eduard Esteve Lobato 1 6 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 1 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 2 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 0 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6
Mikel Aranzabal 0 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Louis Dussin 1 7 3 1
Jurgen Briand scratch 0 6 0
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Switzerland F4 (Neuchatel) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Lazov 2 3 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 6 3 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
Johan Nikles 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 1 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Anton Chekhov 2 7 7
Zakhar Trapeznikov 0 66 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 6 7
Benjamin Pietri 0 2 63
28.08.18
1. turno
Peter Heller 2 4 7 6
Antoine Bellier 1 6 63 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Lucas Gomez 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 1 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 7 6
Bart Stevens 0 5 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 6 6
Mischa Lanz 0 2 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Paul Woerner 2 6 7
Nicolas Uryson 0 1 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Matteo Martineau 2 6 6
Mirko Martinez 0 2 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Florent Bax 2 6 7
Adrien Bossel 0 1 63
28.08.18
1. turno
Yannik Steinegger 2 6 7
Patrik Hartmeier 0 4 67
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F2 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Adam El Mihdawy 2 6 2 6
Congsup Congcar 1 4 6 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Sanjar Fayziev 1 4 7 8 3
Palaphoom Kovapitukted scratch 0 6 6 0
28.08.18
2. turno
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 6
Adam El Mihdawy 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 1 6 8 7 1
Kuan-Yi Lee scratch 0 7 5 1
28.08.18
2. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Naru Shirafuji 0 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Ronnie Schneider 1 6 4
Bang Shuo Yin scratch 0 3 1
28.08.18
2. turno
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 1 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Connor Farren 2 6 6
Kunal Anand 0 2 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 6 3 6
Pol Wattanakul 1 3 6 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 6 7
Akanit Pumjit 0 2 61
28.08.18
2. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 7
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 7
Soichiro Moritani 0 2 60
28.08.18
2. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 1 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Kittirat Kerdlaphee 2 7 4 7
Bradley Mousley 1 67 6 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 7 5 7
Kelsey Stevenson 1 5 7 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 2 3 6 6
Karunuday Singh 1 6 4 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Thanapet Chanta 2 6 6
Yuichi Ito 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F29 (La set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Jiri Vencl 2 6 6
Jack Oswald 0 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Maciej Smola 2 7 6
Max Flaherty 0 62 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 6 6
Ameur Ben Hassen 0 4 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Aziz Ouakaa 2 6 4 6
Jan Jermar 1 2 6 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Tristan Da Lio 2 6 6
Mousa Alkotop 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Roger Federer 3 6 6 6
Yoshihito Nishioka 0 2 2 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Nicolas Mahut 3 6 7 5 6
Corentin Moutet 1 2 5 7 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Julien Benneteau 3 2 7 6 6
Marco Cecchinato 1 6 65 3 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Richard Gasquet 3 6 6 6
Yuichi Sugita 0 3 1 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Philipp Kohlschreiber 3 7 5 6 6
Yannick Hanfmann 1 63 7 4 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Marcos Baghdatis 1 6 6 2 3
Mikhail Youzhny scratch 0 4 4 6 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Fabio Fognini 3 4 6 6 7
Michael Mmoh 1 6 2 4 64
28.08.18
1. turno
Gael Monfils 3 7 3 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 64 6 0 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Novak Djokovic 3 6 3 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 3 6 4 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Robin Haase 3 4 4 6 6 6
Mackenzie Mcdonald 2 6 6 3 1 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Marin Cilic 1 7 6 1
Marius Copil scratch 0 5 1 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Kei Nishikori 3 6 6 6
Maximilian Marterer 0 2 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 3 6 6 4 7
Noah Rubin 1 3 1 6 63
28.08.18
1. turno
Matthew Ebden 1 7 1 6 5 4
Filip Krajinovic scratch 0 6 7 6
28.08.18
1. turno
John Millman 3 6 6 6
Jenson Brooksby 0 4 2 0
28.08.18
1. turno
David Goffin 3 6 6 7
Federico Gaio 0 2 4 65
28.08.18
1. turno
Joao Sousa 3 6 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 2 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Benoit Paire 3 7 3 7 7
Dennis Novak 1 66 6 5 65
28.08.18
1. turno
Tennys Sandgren 3 6 6 6
Viktor Troicki 0 3 4 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 3 7 6 6
Tim Smyczek 0 62 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 7 6 6
Malek Jaziri 0 5 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 3 6 7 7
Yuki Bhambri 0 3 63 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 3 6 7 6
Federico Delbonis 0 2 66 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Lucas Pouille 3 7 6 7
Yannick Maden 0 66 2 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios 3 7 2 6 6
Radu Albot 1 5 6 4 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Zverev 3 6 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 2 1 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Laslo Djere 1 6 6 4 2
Leonardo Mayer scratch 0 4 4 6 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Hyeon Chung 1 4 7 6 6 2
Richard Berankis scratch 0 6 6 0 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 2 7 6 3
Stefano Travaglia scratch 0 2 6 6 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Frances Tiafoe 3 6 6 4 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 1 4 6 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 3 5 6 7 2 6
Ruben Bemelmans 2 7 3 63 6 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Alex De Minaur 3 6 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Ukraine Ukraine F4 (Bucha) set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Ivan Sergeyev 2 5 6 6
Martin Fekiac 1 7 3 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6
Lorenzo Vatteroni 0 2 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Dmytro Kamynin 1 6 2
Stanislav Poplavskyy scratch 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 2 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Vadym Ursu 0 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Dmitry Myagkov 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Dominik Nazaruk 2 6 7 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 73 69 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Olexiy Kolisnyk 2 4 6 7
Manfred Fellin 1 6 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 2 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Nikita Mashtakov 2 6 6
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 6 6
Vitaliy Sachko 0 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Oleksii Krutykh 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Kazakhstan Almaty set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Ksenia Palkina 2 2 6 6
Ipek Oz 1 6 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Alexandra Panova 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 1 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 2 6 6
Sofya Lansere 0 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Polina Monova 2 6 7 6
Anna Kubareva 1 75 64 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 6 7
Tereza Mihalikova 0 3 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Frolova 2 3 7 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 1 6 67 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Anna Danilina 2 1 6 6
Polina Leykina 1 6 1 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Yelizaveta Karlova 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 4 6
Sadafmoh Tolibova 1 4 6 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Berfu Cengiz 1 3 6 3
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya scratch 0 6 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 3 6 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 1 6 3 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Yuliya Hatouka 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Melanie Klaffner 0 5 1
donne singolare argilla Paraguay Asuncion set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 7 7
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 62 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Lucia Zelenka 0 0 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Aimee Tarun 0 0 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 7 6
Jazmin Ortenzi 0 5 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Julieta Estable 2 6 6
Raquel Martini 0 1 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Candela Bugnon 2 6 6
Paulina Franco Martinessi 0 0 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Pamela Wu 2 4 6 6
Sarah Tami-Masi 1 6 2 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Maria Del Rosario Vazquez 2 6 6
Heydi Doldan 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Bagnatica set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Sherazad Reix 2 6 7
Lucia Bronzetti 0 4 64
28.08.18
1. turno
Cristina Dinu 2 6 7
Michaela Honcova 0 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 2 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 1 6 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 5 6
Stefania Rubini 1 4 7 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 4 6 6
Camilla Scala 1 6 1 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Martina Caregaro 0 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Jessica Pieri 2 4 6 6
Isabelle Wallace 1 6 4 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Liudmila Samsonova 2 1 6 6
Basak Eraydin 1 6 3 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Angelica Moratelli 0 4 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Andreea Rosca 2 4 6 6
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 0 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Varvara Gracheva 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 63
donne singolare argilla Hungary Budapest set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 7
Nina Potocnik 0 0 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 6 6
Anastasia Grymalska 0 1 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Daniela Seguel 2 6 7
Nicoleta Dascalu 0 3 65
28.08.18
1. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 6 3 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 2 6 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 6 7
Elitsa Kostova 0 2 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 7
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Monika Kilnarova 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 3 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 5 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 7 4 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Iga Swiatek 2 0 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 1 6 2 1
donne singolare argilla Holland Haren set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 0 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 1 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6 6
Regina Husak 1 75 1 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6 6
Annelou Nab 1 76 4 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Olga Helmi 0 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Emma Lene 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 1 0
donne singolare argilla Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Hanna Sokal 0 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Valeriya Urzhumova 2 6 6
Diana Demidova 0 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Daria Nazarkina 2 6 3 6
Aleksandra Kulik 1 2 6 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Elizaveta Dementyeva 2 3 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 1 6 3 4
donne singolare tappeto Japan Nanao set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 7
Ramu Ueda 0 2 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Mai Hontama 2 6 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 2 70 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 6 6
Michika Ozeki 1 2 72 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Nudnida Luangnam 2 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 0 2 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Marianna Zakarlyuk 2 6 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Hua-Chen Lee 2 6 6
Chang Liu 0 4 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Natasha Palha 2 6 7
Dan Ni Wang 0 1 66
28.08.18
1. turno
Shelby Talcott 2 6 6
Kittika Aeb Iem 0 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Ziyue Sun 2 3 6 6
Natthapat Piwbangruk 1 6 1 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Chanikarn Silakul 2 6 6
Natcharee Teerachodjiranon 0 1 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Kwan Yau Ng 2 6 6
Tanuchaporn Yongmod 0 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Tamachan Momkoonthod 2 6 2 6
Riya Bhatia 1 3 6 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Jiaxi Lu 0 2 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Supapitch Kuearum 2 1 6 6
Pranjala Yadlapalli 1 6 2 3
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Ricany set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Katerina Vankova 2 7 6
Nicole Gadient 0 5 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Diana Sumova 2 2 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 1 6 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Pernilla Mendesova 2 6 6
Julia Oczachowska 0 2 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 2 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Kristina Milenkovic 2 6 6
Cristina Adamescu 0 1 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Aneta Laboutkova 2 3 6 6
Nika Radisic 1 6 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Karolina Kubanova 2 7 6
Johana Markova 0 5 3
donne singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6 7
Anna Blinkova 1 2 76 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh 2 6 4 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 1 3 6 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Maria Sharapova 2 6 7
Patty Schnyder 0 2 66
28.08.18
1. turno
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 7
Coco Vandeweghe 0 3 63
28.08.18
1. turno
Angelique Kerber 2 7 6
Margarita Gasparyan 0 65 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Johanna Larsson 2 4 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Dominika Cibulkova 2 4 6 6
Arantxa Rus 1 6 2 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Samantha Stosur 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 5 6 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 7 3 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 3 7
Alison Riske 1 3 6 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Julia Glushko 2 3 7 6
Monica Niculescu 1 6 5 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Yanina Wickmayer 0 1 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 7
Kristyna Pliskova 0 0 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 0 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Ajla Tomljanovic 2 6 6
Lizette Cabrera 0 4 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 6 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Stefanie Voegele 0 0 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 6 6
Johanna Konta 0 2 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 3 6
Timea Bacsinszky 1 2 6 0
28.08.18
1. turno
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Harmony Tan 0 3 1
28.08.18
1. turno
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 4 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic 1 6 1 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Yafan Wang 2 6 3 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 1 6 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Taylor Townsend 2 3 6 6
Amanda Anisimova 1 6 4 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Bernarda Pera 2 7 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 66 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 2
28.08.18
1. turno
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 4 7
Andrea Petkovic 1 4 6 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6 7
Anett Kontaveit 1 73 3 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 5 6
Timea Babos 1 4 7 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 4 6
Danielle Rose Collins 1 0 6 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 1 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 7
Christina Mchale 0 1 61
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Yeongwol set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
qualificazioni
Hyejin Lee 1 w/o
Ryeong Gyeong Park 0
28.08.18
qualificazioni
Man Ying Maggie Ng 2 6 6
Jae Young Jo 0 3 2
28.08.18
qualificazioni
Seon Young Um 2 6 7
Seunghyun Lee 0 4 65
28.08.18
qualificazioni
Subin Park 2 2 6 7
Dami Lee 1 6 1 5
28.08.18
qualificazioni
Hyeran Yun 2 6 6
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi 0 1 2
28.08.18
qualificazioni
Cherry Kim 2 5 6 6
Heejin Han 1 7 1 2
28.08.18
qualificazioni
En Su Youn 2 6 6
Yeon Soo Park 0 1 2
28.08.18
qualificazioni
Seo Yeon Park 2 6 4 7
Han Gyeol Jeong 1 1 6 5
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Como Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Martin Klizan/Filip Polasek 2 6 6 10
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 1 76 4 6
28.08.18
1. turno
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 7 10
Rameez Junaid/David Pel 1 74 65 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Spain Mallorca Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6 10
Pablo Schelcher Muro/Pedro Vives Marcos 1 3 75 3
28.08.18
1. turno
Tomasz Bednarek/Szymon Walkow 2 6 3 10
Nikola Cacic/Lucas Miedler 1 4 6 5
28.08.18
1. turno
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Jake Hersey/Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Daniel Evans/Gerard Granollers 2 6 6
Mikhail Elgin/Andrei Vasilevski 0 4 4
28.08.18
1. turno
Luca Margaroli/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6
Tuna Altuna/Ramkumar Ramanathan 0 3 2
<