Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 3 6
David Poljak 1 4 6 2
24.08.18
semifinali
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Igor Smilansky 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F9 (Huy) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Dan Added 0 3 0
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Colin Sinclair 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 0 1 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Louis Herman 0 4 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Samuel Brosset 2 3 6 7
Maxime Mora 1 6 2 5
uomini singolare argilla China China F13 (Anning) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Luca Castelnuovo 2 6 6
Cing-Yang Meng 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
2. turno
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Tim Heger 0 5 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 3 1
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Facundo Mena 2 6 7
Louis Wessels 0 4 67
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Fabrizio Ornago 2 6 7
Benjamin Hassan 0 3 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Peter Heller 2 1 6 7
Matthias Haim 1 6 3 610
24.08.18
2. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 7 6
Julian Lenz 0 65 0
uomini singolare argilla Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Cristian Rodriguez 2 6 7
Gabor Borsos 0 4 65
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Sadio Doumbia 2 6 7
Danylo Kalenichenko 0 2 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Pavel Nejedly 2 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 1 6 1 3
24.08.18
2. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 3 6 7
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Tadeas Paroulek 1 6 4
Aldin Setkic scratch 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F24 (Cuneo) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Davide Galoppini 2 6 4 6
Alessandro Petrone 1 4 6 4
24.08.18
semifinali
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 5 7 7
Riccardo Bonadio 1 7 64 5
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Korea F5 (Gimcheon) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 0 2 3
24.08.18
semifinali
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Hong Chung 0 64 3
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 3 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Nik Razborsek 2 7 4 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 1 66 6 1
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Botic Van De Zandschulp 2 6 6
George Von Massow 0 2 0
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Manuel Guinard 2 7 3 6
Mariano Kestelboim 1 68 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Artem Smirnov 2 6 6 6
Germain Gigounon 1 75 4 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 4 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 7
Pawel Cias 0 1 62
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Gijs Brouwer 2 7 6
Jelle Sels 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Evan Hoyt 0 4 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Samuel Shropshire 0 1 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 5 6 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 7 4 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Sem Verbeek 2 7 6
Jonathan Binding 0 64 4
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F10 (Curtea set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Claudio Fortuna 2 6 4 6
Oleg Prihodko 1 3 6 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 3 0
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 2 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 64
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Nicolo Turchetti 2 2 7 6
Alexandar Lazarov 1 6 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 3
Victor Baluda scratch 0 1
24.08.18
semifinali
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F3 (Novi set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Martins Podzus 2 6 6
Duje Ajdukovic 0 1 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Yanais Laurent 2 6 3 7
Gabriel Donev 1 4 6 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Moez Echargui 1 6 3
Dejan Katic scratch 0 1 0
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Milan Drinic 0 2 0
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F24 (Santander) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Ivan Gakhov 2 3 7 6
Oriol Roca Batalla 1 6 63 4
24.08.18
semifinali
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 6
Miguel Semmler 0 0 3
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Steven Diez 2 6 1 6
Sandro Ehrat 1 4 6 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Johan Nikles 2 6 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 0 4 66
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Jakub Paul 0 3 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Alen Avidzba 2 6 6
Luca Staeheli 0 0 2
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
finali
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F2 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shahbaaz Khan 2 6 6
Wattanachai Lungkeaw 0 2 3
24.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 2 6 7
Vorachon Rakpuangchon 0 2 5
24.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 1 6
Amarnath Arora scratch 0 2
24.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Charles Roberts 2 6 6
Rut Puntakrud 0 0 1
24.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yuttana Charoenphon 2 6 6
Sultan Singh Atwal 0 3 1
24.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Thanapet Chanta 1 5
Nawakarn Khunjan scratch 0 0
24.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nitiwat Jityaem 1 6 2
Marut Klaoklang scratch 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Tommy Robredo 2 6 2 6
Nicolas Mahut 1 3 6 3
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Carlos Berlocq 2 7 6
Uladzimir Ignatik 0 63 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Nikola Milojevic 0 0 65
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Donald Young 2 7 1 6
Peter Polansky 1 5 6 3
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Alex Bolt 0 4 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6 6
Ruben Bemelmans 1 3 72 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Victor Estrella 0 4 0
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Federico Gaio 2 6 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 1 74 3 64
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Mitchell Krueger 2 3 7 6
Calvin Hemery 1 6 5 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Dennis Novak 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 5 4
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Hubert Hurkacz 2 6 6
Pedro Martinez Portero 0 3 3
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Collin Altamirano 2 6 7
Lorenzo Sonego 0 4 63
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 5 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Jc Aragone 0 4 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Ugo Humbert 2 7 6
Marc Polmans 0 5 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Gerald Melzer 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro USA Winston-Salem set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 3 4
24.08.18
semifinali
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Taro Daniel 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Germany Braunschweig set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Greta Arn 2 6 6
Olga Saez Larra 0 3 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Jesika Maleckova 2 3 6 6
Vivian Heisen 1 6 3 1
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 6
Teliana Pereira 0 0 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Jule Niemeier 2 6 2 6
Kristina Kucova 1 2 6 2
donne singolare argilla Romania Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Ioana Gaspar 2 7 3 6
Irina Fetecau 1 5 6 2
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Alexandra Damaschin 2 7 6
Anastasia Vdovenco 0 5 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 0 2 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Selma Stefania Cadar 2 6 6
Nicole Nadel 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Hungary Budapest set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Oana Georgeta Simion 0 2 0
24.08.18
semifinali
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Caslano set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Laura Schaeder 0 4 4
24.08.18
semifinali
Tess Sugnaux 1 5
Mira Antonitsch scratch 0 1
donne singolare corte duro USA New Haven set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 4
Monica Puig scratch 0 4
24.08.18
semifinali
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 7
Julia Goerges 0 4 63
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gimcheon set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Sohyun Park 0 4 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 3 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Hanna Chang 2 6 6
Sakura Hosogi 0 2 1
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
Yu Jin Ahn 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Paraguay Lambare set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 2 3
24.08.18
semifinali
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Camila Giangreco Campiz 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 0
24.08.18
semifinali
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Vlada Koval 0 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jaipet Anontaweesil 2 6 6
Anaam Almas 0 3 0
24.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tiana Windbuchler 2 6 6
Suhana Sofia Mohd Adam Das 0 4 4
24.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Natthapat Piwbangruk 2 6 6
Vivian Mayumi Toma 0 3 1
24.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Poschanun Warakulnukroh 0 0 0
24.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sonashe Bhatnagar 2 6 6
Aashi Kapoor 0 0 1
donne singolare argilla Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 2 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 1 5 6 2
24.08.18
2. turno
Diana Sumova 2 2 6 7
Yana Morderger 1 6 4 66
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Natalia Siedliska 2 1 6 6
Tayisiya Morderger 1 6 4 1
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 2 6 6
Lou Adler 1 6 4 0
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Merel Hoedt 2 7 6 6
Diana Sumova 1 5 74 2
donne singolare corte duro Japan Tsukuba set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 2 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Nagi Hanatani 1 3 7 7 3
Mana Ayukawa scratch 0 6 6 0
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Momoko Kobori 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 2 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Naiktha Bains 0 1 3
donne singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Patty Schnyder 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 0 3 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 4 7
Lin Zhu 1 2 6 5
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Julia Glushko 2 7 6
Anastasia Potapova 0 65 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Arantxa Rus 2 5 6 6
Aliona Bolsova 1 7 0 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Olga Govortsova 0 4 1
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Jamie Loeb 0 0 3
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Katie Swan 0 2 4
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Ons Jabeur 2 6 7
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 3 64
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Jana Fett 0 4 4
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 4 3
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Anhelina Kalinina 2 3 6 6
Jaimee Fourlis 1 6 2 1
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Jil Teichmann 2 6 7
Sofya Zhuk 0 1 5
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 4 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 1 2 74 2
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 7
Madison Brengle 0 3 5
24.08.18
qualificazioni
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 4 2
donne singolare argilla Serbia Vrnjacka Banja set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 1 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Nefisa Berberovic 2 7 6
Julyette Steur 0 63 2
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Draginja Vukovic 2 5 6 6
Tamara Curovic 1 7 2 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Tamara Malesevic 2 6 6
Sara Gvozdenovic 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Belgium Wanfercee Baulet set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Caroline Romeo 2 7 6
Yukina Saigo 0 61 4
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Julie Gervais 0 3 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 1 3
24.08.18
quarti di finale
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Daria Kuczer 0 3 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Winston-Salem set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
finali
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
James Cerretani/Leander Paes 0 4 2
donne di doppio corte duro USA New Haven set 1 2 3 4 5
24.08.18
semifinali
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 3 6 12
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 1 6 3 10
24.08.18
semifinali
Su-Wei Hsieh/Laura Siegemund 1 w/o
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 0
<