Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 4 6
Scott Duncan 1 0 6 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Igor Smilansky 2 4 6 6
Oleksii Krutykh 1 6 2 3
22.08.18
2. turno
David Poljak 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 3 6
Cengiz Aksu 1 3 6 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Sarp Agabigun 2 6 6 6
Koray Kirci 1 76 3 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Joshua Paris 2 6 6
Yannai Barkai 0 2 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Marek Gengel 2 3 6 6
Ben Jones 1 6 4 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Yan Bondarevskiy 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F9 (Huy) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 0 3 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Colin Sinclair 1 7
Michael Geerts scratch 0 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Maxime Mora 2 6 6
Clement Geens 0 4 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Maxime Pauwels 1 2
Tristan Meraut scratch 0 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Samuel Brosset 2 6 4 6
Leonard Von Hindte 1 4 6 4
uomini singolare argilla China China F13 (Anning) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 3 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Luca Castelnuovo 2 7 7
Sheng Hao Zhou 0 5 5
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Peter Torebko 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 0 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Facundo Mena 2 3 7 7
Moritz Hoffmann 1 6 5 62
22.08.18
1. turno
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Gabriel Schmidt 0 3 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Peter Heller 2 7 6
Jordi Walder 0 68 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 6
Florian Fallert 0 2 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6 6
Anton Chekhov 1 4 76 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Rene Schulte 2 7 6
Patrick Mayer (GER) 0 64 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Lucas Gerch 2 7 6
Leon Hoeveler 0 5 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Paul Woerner 0 4 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 3 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Louis Wessels 2 7 6
Jonas Trinker 0 64 2
uomini singolare argilla Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 6 3 6
Marko Tepavac 1 1 6 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Cristian Rodriguez 2 4 7 6
David Pichler 1 6 5 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Andrej Glvac 0 2 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Marcell Bartakovics 0 2 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Pavel Nejedly 2 6 6 7
David Damian Brna 1 3 77 64
22.08.18
1. turno
Vit Kopriva 2 6 6
Yvo Panak 0 3 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Tomas Liska 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F24 (Cuneo) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Marco Bortolotti 0 3 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Walter Trusendi 1 5 6 5
Kirill Kivattsev scratch 0 7 4 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Andrea Basso 2 3 6 6
Alexander Weis 1 6 4 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Alessandro Petrone 2 5 6 6
Jannik Sinner 1 7 3 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Riccardo Bonadio 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 3 6 6
Rayane Stable 1 6 2 0
22.08.18
2. turno
Luca Giacomini 2 6 4 7
Paul Cayre 1 4 6 65
22.08.18
2. turno
Remy Bertola 2 0 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 6 4 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 1 7 6
Andrea Vavassori 1 6 64 0
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Korea F5 (Gimcheon) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 7 6
Seong Taek Im 0 64 0
22.08.18
2. turno
Jung-Woong Na 2 4 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 1 6 3 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Yu Hsiou Hsu 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 3 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Nik Razborsek 2 6 6
Kevin Kaczynski 0 4 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Max Houkes 0 3 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Manuel Guinard 2 3 6 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Karol Drzewiecki 0 2 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Robin Stanek 0 3 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Pawel Cias 2 6 6 7
Christian Lindell 1 3 78 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Gijs Brouwer 2 6 6 6
Vladyslav Orlov 1 71 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 7 6
Romain Bauvy 0 5 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Niels Desein 2 6 6
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 0 0 0
22.08.18
1. turno
Michel Vernier 1 6 5
Aidan Mchugh scratch 0 3 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 7
Luis Faria 0 2 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Cameron Green 1 6 4
Sami Reinwein scratch 0 1 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Francisco Cabral 2 6 6 6
George Houghton 1 74 2 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Robin Kern 0 2 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Sem Verbeek 2 6 6
Simao Alves 0 2 0
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F10 (Curtea set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Riccardo Maiga 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 4 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Filip Cristian Jianu 0 4 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Dragos Dima 2 7 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 5 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Carlos Sanchez Jover 0 3 0
22.08.18
1. turno
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Imanol Lopez Morillo 0 3 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Calin Manda 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 4 7
Bogdan Borza 1 4 6 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 7 6
Valentin Vanta 0 5 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 2 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Matei Adrian Georgescu 2 6 6
Teodor-Dacian Craciun 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 1 6 3
Oleg Khotkov scratch 0 3 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 1
Alexey Zakharov scratch 0 3 0
22.08.18
2. turno
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 75 4 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Victor Baluda 2 3 6 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 6 2 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 4 6
Alexander Shevchenko 1 3 6 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Markos Kalovelonis 2 6 6
Alexandr Binda 0 4 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Maxim Ratniuk 2 7 7
Vladimir Ivanov 0 66 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 7 6
Dimitriy Voronin 0 67 3
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F3 (Novi set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Maksim Tikhomirov 1 5
Franjo Raspudic scratch 0 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Stefan Micov 2 7 6
Nemanja Subanovic 0 5 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Yanais Laurent 2 2 6 6
Hugo Schott 1 6 3 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6 6
Darko Jandric 1 73 1 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Milan Drinic 1 6
Duje Kekez scratch 0 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 0 2 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Duje Ajdukovic 2 7 4 7
Samuel Hodor 1 63 6 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Martin Bugaj 2 6 7
Goran Markovic 0 3 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Bodin Zarkovic 2 6 3 7
Sabit Suntic 1 3 6 64
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F24 (Santander) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 2 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 6 6
Andrew Watson 0 4 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 0 1 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Marc Fornell-Mestres 0 2 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 6 7 6
Tuki Jacobs 1 74 5 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Miguel Semmler 1 7 5 1
Eduard Esteve Lobato scratch 0 6 0
22.08.18
2. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 6
Omar Salman 0 2 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 6 4 7
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 1 0 6 66
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Adrien Bossel 2 7 6 6
Lucas Gomez 1 62 71 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Sandro Ehrat 2 3 6 7
Boris Fassbender 1 6 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 7
Gibril Diarra 0 5 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Johan Nikles 2 6 6
Luca Keist 0 3 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 63 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Maurizio Speziali 0 4 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Alen Avidzba 2 6 4 6
Benjamin Pietri 1 3 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
quarti di finale
Dayne Kelly 2 7 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 5 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Dayne Kelly 2 6 6
Thanapet Chanta 0 3 4
22.08.18
quarti di finale
Ronnie Schneider 2 6 6
Ryota Tanuma 0 4 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Jirat Navasirisomboon 2 7 6
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 0 5 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Nawakarn Khunjan 0 2 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivo Karlovic 2 6 7
Illya Marchenko 0 3 67
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Berlocq 2 7 3 6
Elias Ymer 1 62 6 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcel Granollers 2 7 6
Filip Peliwo 0 64 2
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Brands 2 6 7
Vaclav Safranek 0 4 63
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kenny de Schepper 2 7 6
Jurgen Melzer 0 67 2
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Uladzimir Ignatik 2 7 6
Stephane Robert 0 5 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Hiroki Moriya 2 5 6 6
Ilya Ivashka 1 7 4 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Trungelliti 2 4 7 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 62 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Federico Gaio 2 7 6
Lukas Rosol 0 65 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Gerald Melzer 2 7 4 6
Darian King 1 5 6 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Enrique Lopez-Perez 2 6 6
Ulises Blanch 0 3 2
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Thiago Moura Monteiro 2 7 6 6
Tatsuma Ito 1 5 75 2
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Ricardo Ojeda Lara 0 4 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mitchell Krueger 2 6 6
Go Soeda 0 3 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Liam Broady 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 3 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 6 3 6
Sergiy Stakhovsky 1 4 6 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Martin Redlicki 0 2 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Gastao Elias 0 4 0
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marc Polmans 2 3 6 6
Oscar Otte 1 6 4 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Calvin Hemery 2 7 6
Matthias Bachinger 0 63 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Christopher Eubanks 2 6 4 7
Antoine Hoang 1 4 6 5
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Elahi Galan 2 6 7
Hugo Dellien 0 1 66
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 2 0
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ernesto Escobedo 2 6 3 7
Jozef Kovalik 1 2 6 64
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Max Purcell 2 6 6
Blaz Rola 0 3 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kamil Majchrzak 2 2 6 6
Adam Pavlasek 1 6 1 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Sonego 2 4 6 7
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 1 6 2 66
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Casper Ruud 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 2 2
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6 6
Reilly Opelka 1 73 4 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ugo Humbert 2 7 4 7
Pedja Krstin 1 65 6 63
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 7 6
Tallon Griekspoor 0 5 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Brandon Nakashima 2 3 6 7
Ante Pavic 1 6 4 65
uomini singolare corte duro USA Winston-Salem set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
3. turno
Steve Johnson 2 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 4 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Guido Andreozzi 2 6 6
Radu Albot 0 4 3
22.08.18
3. turno
Ryan Harrison 2 6 7
Filip Krajinovic 0 3 64
22.08.18
2. turno
Ryan Harrison 1 w/o
Gilles Simon 0
22.08.18
2. turno
Filip Krajinovic 2 6 6
Taylor Harry Fritz 0 4 1
22.08.18
3. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 7
Peter Gojowczyk 0 2 65
22.08.18
2. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6 6
Franko Skugor 1 3 73 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Taro Daniel 2 3 7 7
Sam Querrey 1 6 5 63
22.08.18
3. turno
Taro Daniel 2 7 7
Dominik Koepfer 0 64 63
22.08.18
3. turno
Kyle Edmund 2 7 7
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 5 5
22.08.18
3. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 7 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 5 1
22.08.18
3. turno
Hyeon Chung 2 6 3 6
Matteo Berrettini 1 3 6 3
22.08.18
3. turno
Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Jan-Lennard Struff 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Germany Braunschweig set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Alexandra Cadantu 1 6 2
Marine Partaud scratch 0 0 0
22.08.18
1. turno
Kristina Kucova 2 6 6
Lena Rueffer 0 4 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Olga Ianchuk 2 6 4 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 3 6 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 7
Alexandra Panova 0 2 64
22.08.18
1. turno
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 4 7
Katarzyna Kawa 1 4 6 65
22.08.18
1. turno
Ivana Jorovic 2 3 6 6
Katarzyna Piter 1 6 2 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Zarycka 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Alize Lim 0 0 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Alexandra Vecic 2 6 4 6
Caroline Werner 1 4 6 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 6 7
Romy Koelzer 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla Romania Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Ioana Gaspar 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 1 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Camelia-Elena Hristea 1 6 2
Iana Tishchenko scratch 0 2 0
22.08.18
1. turno
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6 6
Gebriela Mihaylova 1 1 73 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Julia Helbet 2 4 6 6
Brittany Collens 1 6 2 0
22.08.18
1. turno
Irina Fetecau 2 6 6
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 0 4 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Andreea Ghitescu 2 6 6
Daria Solovyeva 0 2 0
22.08.18
1. turno
Yuval Keren 2 4 6 6
Maria Toma 1 6 1 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Selma Stefania Cadar 1 7
Sofia Dmitrieva scratch 0 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Maria Tanasescu 1 7 3
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus scratch 0 5 1
donne singolare argilla Hungary Budapest set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Aleksandrina Naydenova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Agnes Bukta 2 6 6
Natalia Vajdova 0 4 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Elaine Genovese 0 4 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Oana Georgeta Simion 2 1 6 6
Laura Maluniakova 1 6 4 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Maria Marfutina 2 7 6
Joanna Zawadzka 0 5 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Magdalena Pantuckova 2 6 7
Dagmar Dudlakova 0 3 69
22.08.18
2. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Petra Seresova 0 0 0
22.08.18
2. turno
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6
Nadiya Kolb 0 3 0
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Caslano set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 2 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Vanda Lukacs 2 6 6
Manon Peral 0 1 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Laura Schaeder 2 6 6
Maya Tahan 0 1 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Tess Sugnaux 1 6 2
Costanza Traversi scratch 0 1 0
22.08.18
2. turno
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Sara Gambogi 0 4 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Jessica Crivelletto 2 6 6
Alba Carrillo Marin 0 4 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Mira Antonitsch 2 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 0 3 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Joanne Zuger 0 3 3
donne singolare corte duro USA New Haven set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Ekaterina Makarova 2 2 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 3 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 5 6
Zarina Diyas 1 1 7 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Monica Puig 2 6 6
Anett Kontaveit 0 4 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 6 7
Daria Gavrilova 1 3 76 5
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gimcheon set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Da Hye Kim 2 6 6
Sun Bin Kim 0 1 0
22.08.18
1. turno
You-Na Sul 2 7 7
Angelina Gabueva 0 5 65
22.08.18
1. turno
Roosh Wijesundera 2 6 2 6
Subin Park 1 2 6 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 5 6
Eunji Lim 1 1 7 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Yu Jin Ahn 2 6 6
Alexandra Walters 0 4 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Da Ye Kim 2 7 6
Yubean Lee 0 5 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Joanna Garland 0 3 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Hwui Won Wi 2 6 6
Chihiro Takayama 0 4 0
donne singolare argilla Paraguay Lambare set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 6
Julieta Estable 0 2 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Carla Lucero 2 3 6 7
Erika Drozd Pereira 1 6 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Eduarda Piai 2 7 2 7
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin 1 65 6 64
22.08.18
2. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 7 7
Melisa Morales 0 5 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Anastasia Shaulskaya 0 0 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 6 4 6
Rebeca Pereira 1 2 6 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Eugenia Ganga 2 6 6
Camila Ruiz Diaz 0 1 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Jazmin Ortenzi 2 6 6
Barbara Gatica 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 7 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 5 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Hanna Sokal 2 2 6 6
Valeriya Zeleva 1 6 3 2
22.08.18
2. turno
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Yana Sizikova 0 4 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Anna Ukolova 2 7 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 65 4
22.08.18
2. turno
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 1 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 3 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Anastasia Zakharova 2 5 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 1 7 0 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 0 6
Elena Malygina 1 4 6 2
donne singolare argilla Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 2 7 4 6
Arianne Hartono 1 60 6 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 1 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 2 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Katharina Hering 1 4
Darya Lebesheva scratch 0 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Lou Adler 2 6 7
Franziska Kommer 0 2 64
22.08.18
1. turno
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Donnaroza Gouvernante 0 4 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Marina Bassols Ribera 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Suzan Lamens 2 6 6
Laura Heinrichs 0 4 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 3 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Dainah Cameron 2 3 6 6
Nynke Hamburg 1 6 4 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 7 6
Marlies Szupper 0 64 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Sara Guglielminotti 0 4 1
donne singolare corte duro Japan Tsukuba set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Erika Sema 2 7 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 5 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Hiroko Kuwata 1 6 4
Karin Kennel scratch 0 3 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Mana Ayukawa 2 4 6 7
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 1 6 3 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 5 6 6
Haruna Arakawa 1 7 0 0
22.08.18
1. turno
Kyoka Okamura 2 6 6
Yidi Yang 0 3 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Kanako Morisaki 2 4 7 7
Mana Kawamura 1 6 5 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Himari Sato 0 3 0
22.08.18
1. turno
Risa Ushijima 2 6 6
Shiho Akita 0 2 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Miharu Imanishi 0 1 0
donne singolare corte duro USA New York set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6
Jaqueline Cristian 0 3 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 0 1 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Madison Brengle 2 6 6
Gabriella Taylor 0 1 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Glushko 2 4 6 6
Renata Zarazua 1 6 1 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arantxa Rus 2 7 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 63 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Bojana Jovanovski 2 6 6
Destanee Aiava 0 4 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 3 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Viktorija Golubic 2 6 7
Ashley Kratzer 0 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Cori Gauff 0 4 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 3 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lin Zhu 2 6 7
Anna Zaja 0 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Martincova 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 4 2
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 7 6
Olivia Rogowska 0 63 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 4 6
Bethanie Mattek-Sands 1 5 6 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Misaki Doi 0 4 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jasmine Paolini 2 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 0 3 2
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 7 6
Lauren Davis 1 72 5 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Francoise Abanda 2 1 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 1 6 2 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 2 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 1 3 6 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 7
Elena Gabriela Ruse 0 1 62
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Pieri 2 6 6
Danka Kovinic 0 2 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aliona Bolsova 2 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 0 3 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6 6
Vitalia Diatchenko 1 1 72 1
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jana Fett 2 6 2 6
Yuxuan Zhang 1 4 6 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fanny Stollar 2 3 7 6
Barbora Krejcikova 1 6 63 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jaimee Fourlis 2 6 7
Harriet Dart 0 2 5
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Grace Min 0 2 2
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katie Swan 2 3 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 1 6 4 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Elena Rybakina 2 7 6
Irina Falconi 0 5 3
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ayano Shimizu 2 4 6 6
Xinyun Han 1 6 3 4
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Olga Danilovic 2 6 7
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 0 3 5
22.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Potapova 2 6 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla Serbia Vrnjacka Banja set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Silvia Njiric 2 6 6
Katja Milas 0 2 1
22.08.18
1. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 6
Tea Faber 0 2 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Ena Kajevic 2 7 6
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur 0 66 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Kristina Miletic 2 6 7
Lana Sipek 0 4 65
22.08.18
1. turno
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 7
Miriana Tona 0 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Anja Gal 2 6 7
Kristina Novak 0 3 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 6 6
Mihaela Djakovic 0 1 2
22.08.18
1. turno
Tamara Malesevic 2 0 6 6
Bojana Klincov 1 6 4 4
22.08.18
1. turno
Nika Radisic 2 7 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 5 1
donne singolare argilla Belgium Wanfercee Baulet set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Axana Mareen 0 1 1
22.08.18
2. turno
Yukina Saigo 2 7 5 6
Victoria Kalaitzis 1 5 7 3
22.08.18
2. turno
Daria Kuczer 2 2 6 7
Mina Hodzic 1 6 4 5
22.08.18
2. turno
Sinja Kraus 2 6 6
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 0 2 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Winston-Salem set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Marco Cecchinato/Andreas Seppi 0 4 4
22.08.18
quarti di finale
Jean-Julien Rojer/Horia Tecau 2 6 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 4 3
22.08.18
quarti di finale
James Cerretani/Leander Paes 2 6 1 10
Maximo Gonzalez/Marc Lopez 1 1 6 8
22.08.18
1. turno
James Cerretani/Leander Paes 2 6 3 11
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 4 6 9
22.08.18
1. turno
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 3 10
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 1 3 6 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Aisam Qureshi/Artem Sitak 2 6 5 10
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 1 3 7 3
22.08.18
quarti di finale
Aisam Qureshi/Artem Sitak 2 6 6
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 0 4 3
22.08.18
1. turno
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski 2 7 6
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 0 63 4
22.08.18
quarti di finale
Joe Salisbury/Neal Skupski 2 3 6 11
Robert Lindstedt/Rajeev Ram 1 6 4 9
donne di doppio corte duro USA New Haven set 1 2 3 4 5
22.08.18
quarti di finale
Karolina Pliskova/Kristyna Pliskova 2 6 5 10
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 1 4 7 5
22.08.18
1. turno
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Oksana Kalashnikova 0 3 4
22.08.18
quarti di finale
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 0 3 3
<