Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Sergey Betov 2 7 1 6
David Poljak 1 5 6 0
uomini singolare corte duro Belarus Belarus F3 (Minsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 6 6 6
Aliaksandr Prudnikau 1 77 0 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shonigmatjon Shofayziyev 2 4 7 7
Aleksandr Kalinin 1 6 65 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Zhan Skindzer 0 1 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yahor Yatsyk 1 6 4
Daniil Khitrou scratch 0 2 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arturs Lazdins 2 6 6
Aliaksey Matsiush 0 2 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Artsiom Bardzin 0 1 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mert Naci Turker 2 6 7
Zura Tkemaladze 0 2 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Scott Duncan 2 6 7
Sagadat Ayap 0 3 64
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Liutarevich 2 6 7
Tsimafei Basalyha 0 3 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksei Khomich 2 6 6
Annei Laska 0 1 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ben Jones 2 3 7 7
Conor Berg 1 6 67 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nazar Achour 2 6 7
Piotr Paliukhovich 0 2 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniil Klimov 2 6 6
Mohammad Khaled Abou Khamis 0 1 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Razvan Baiant 2 7 5 6
Andrei Molyak 1 5 7 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Beibit Zhukayev 2 6 6
Heorhi Evert 0 0 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Danila Moroz 2 4 7 6
Pavel Liavonchyk 1 6 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F8 (Koksijde) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Romain Barbosa 2 4 6 7
Matias Zukas 1 6 4 66
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F9 (Huy) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 6
Robin Ebeling 0 2 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Victor Ouvrard 2 6 6
Nicolas Ferrando 0 4 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tristan Meraut 2 6 6
Patricio Embry 0 0 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Colin Sinclair 1 6 2
Axel Franck scratch 0 1 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Luis Humberto Lopez 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 1 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Buvaysar Gadamauri 0 1 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Leonard Von Hindte 2 6 6
Rodrigo Garcia 0 3 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 6 6
Matthew Kandath 0 3 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Lazar Dokov 0 0 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxence Bertimon 2 6 6
Christophe Nickels 0 1 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Charles Bertimon 2 6 6
Julien De Cuyper 0 4 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Adan Freire Da Silva 2 6 6
Tom Pisane 0 3 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Simone Cacciapuoti 2 6 6
Goran Duquesne 0 2 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marco Saffratti 2 6 6
Namazbek Diushembiev 0 3 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Verboven 2 6 4 6
Roberto Santino Quintana Llamas 1 2 6 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michael-John Every 2 4 6 6
Paul Valsecchi 1 6 1 0
uomini singolare argilla China China F13 (Anning) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Liran Chen 0 3 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Rui-Xuan Wang 2 6 6
Gokul Suresh 0 4 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Marlino Pascual 0 4 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vimalraj Jayachandran 2 1 7 6
Sida Zeng 1 6 66 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
S.prithvi Sekhar 2 6 6
Haokai Sun 0 0 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Bingyu Yu 2 6 6
Vimalraj Jayachandran 0 0 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bingyu Yu 1 6 3
Yuichiro Inui scratch 0 0 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 7
Anshumat Srivastava 0 4 67
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Chanon Phunsawat 2 7 7
Zhong Yi 0 62 64
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gokul Suresh 2 6 6
Li-Wie Tan 0 4 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Lewei Cai 0 4 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daisuke Sumizawa 2 6 6
Yong Jia Cai 0 1 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daiki Kato 2 6 7
Naifu Zhang 0 1 63
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lewei Cai 2 6 6
Mohan Kiran Arunachala 0 0 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
Yu Lun Xie 0 3 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yanjie Zheng 1 7 4
Jun Nan Tao scratch 0 5 6
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 2 6 6
Zi Ang Li 0 4 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Apuroop Patlolla Reddy 1 6 3
Winter Meagher scratch 0 4 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Zi Ang Li 2 6 6
Shahar Gabay 0 2 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Zhou Mingzhou 2 6 6
Matthew Kouznetsov 0 3 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Zhong Yi 2 7 6
Adam Duan 0 65 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 3 6
Mate Valkusz 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F12 (Karlsruhe) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Paul Woerner 0 64 3
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F13 (Ueberlingen) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anton Chekhov 2 6 6
Joao Marcos Nusdeo 0 4 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Laurin Aerne 0 1 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rene Schulte 2 7 6
David Novotny 0 5 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Merino 2 6 6
Ramazan Nureev 0 0 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lucas Gerch 2 4 6 6
Fabian Brugger 1 6 3 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Kopeinigg 2 6 6
Johannes Bangratz 0 1 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthias Haim 2 6 6
Sven Lemstra 0 2 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Marco Jaeger 0 2 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Mayer (GER) 1 6 4
Giordan Kunz scratch 0 1 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Robin Lang 2 6 6
Niklas Albuszies 0 2 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jakob Aichhorn 2 2 6 6
Benedict Kurz 1 6 4 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Zahraj 2 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 0 3 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kai Lemstra 2 6 6
Vitomir Markovic 0 0 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marvin Rehberg 2 6 7
Bjorn Nareyka 0 1 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Walder 2 6 2 6
Jim Walder 1 0 6 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marvin Schaber 2 6 7
Brian Bencic 0 3 5
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Maverick Banes 2 6 4 6
Ji Sung Nam 1 3 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Hungary Hungary F6 (Gyor) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marek Semjan 2 6 4 6
Gabor-Janos Toth 1 1 6 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bartosz Wojnar 2 7 6
Andreas Kramer 0 64 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Yvo Panak 2 6 6
Oliver Varga-Toth 0 2 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Kris Krawcewicz 2 6 6
Gabriel Sanchez 0 1 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Isa Mammetgulyyev 2 6 6
Adam Torocsik 0 3 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Philip Aplienz 2 6 6
Lenard Soha 0 2 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Eric Tudor Adochitei Pandelea 2 6 6
Peter Samosi 0 4 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Neil Oberleitner 2 6 6
David Damian Brna 0 4 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F24 (Cuneo) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Paul Cayre 2 6 7
Francesco Giorgetti 0 0 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Giovanni Rizzuti 2 7 6 7
Gian Marco Ortenzi 1 5 71 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Stefano Reitano 2 6 3 7
Andrea Bolla 1 1 6 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Remy Bertola 2 1 6 6
Manuel Mazza 1 6 3 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Edoardo Lavagno 2 7 7
Stefano Battaglino 0 61 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Samuele Ramazzotti 2 6 6
Marco Corino 0 1 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Rayane Stable 2 6 6
Marco Magro 0 0 0
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Filippo Speziali 2 7 2 6
Giuseppe Tresca (1998) 1 5 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Korea F4 (Gimcheon) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Seong-Gook Oh 2 3 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Korea F5 (Gimcheon) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hong Chung 2 6 6
Min Seok Shim 0 0 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ki Su Jung 2 6 6
Jaeyeon Yoo 0 2 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jae Won Yun 2 6 6
Donghwi Shin 0 2 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dae-Hee Lee 2 6 6
Seong-Woon Yu 0 3 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sung Jun Park 2 6 6
Cheong Hwi Kim 0 0 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ku Keon Kang 2 6 6
Seongbin Sim 0 1 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Woo Hyeok Jang 2 6 6
Jaeyoung Park 0 3 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ren Nakamura 1 w/o
Geun Jun Kim 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jumpei Yamasaki 1 6 3
In Kyo Jeong scratch 0 1 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Seong Jae Han 2 6 7
Jin Sung Han 0 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Byeonghun Kim 2 6 6
Seokwoo Yoon 0 3 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sung Hun Kim 2 6 6
Dong Woon Kang 0 1 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Seong Taek Im 2 6 6
Seungri Choi 0 3 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Seounghun Lee 2 3 6 6
William Ma 1 6 4 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dong Ju Kim 2 6 6
Woobin Shin 0 1 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jungwon Park 2 6 2 6
Woodam Song 1 1 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Filip Horansky 2 6 6 6
Jan Choinski 1 77 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Alexander Lazov 1 3
Niels Lootsma scratch 0 3
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F5 (Rotterdam) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Esteban Bruna 2 6 6
Niklas Guttau 0 3 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 6
Harris Trismen 0 0 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Justin Butsch 2 6 6
Bernie Schranz 0 2 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Mathieu Perchicot 1 6 3
Zachary Eisinga scratch 0 3 0
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 3 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Maikel Borg 2 6 6
Karlo Cubelic 0 3 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Ruben Konings 2 6 6 7
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 1 3 73 69
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karlo Cubelic 2 2 7 6
Sandro Kopp 1 6 5 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Lucas Hellfritsch 2 6 6
Philipp Schroll 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F8 (Poznan) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mikolaj Borkowski 2 6 6
Daniel Kossek 0 4 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Adam Mlazga 2 6 6
Cristiano Russo 0 4 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vitalii Shcherba 2 6 6
Karol Filar 0 3 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 6 3 7
Oleksander Kyrychenko 1 3 6 66
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Piotr Grynkowski 2 6 6
Tomasz Dudek 0 4 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karol Drzewiecki 2 6 6
Tomasz Bednarek 0 3 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Krzysztof Mlazga 2 6 6
Yann Wojcik 0 3 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nikita Mashtakov 2 7 7
Arvid Nordquist 0 5 66
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Viktor Kostin 2 6 5 7
Dominik Nazaruk 1 2 7 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Petr Nouza 2 6 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 2 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Georgii Kravchenko 2 6 6
Max Steinberger 0 1 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Piotr Galus 1 6 4
Jan Wajdemajer scratch 0 2 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Simonas Zukauskas 2 7 6
Samuel Pointon 0 5 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michal Mikula 2 7 6
Mateusz Terczynski 0 64 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Robert Strombachs 2 6 6
Noe Sytkow 0 0 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michal Wargocki 2 6 6
Boris Neiman 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F15 (Sintra) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Youssef Hossam 2 4 7 7
Frederico Ferreira Silva 1 6 65 5
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F16 (Sintra) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Goncalo Falcao 2 7 6
Gabriel Tumasonis 0 5 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Bernardo Azevedo Pereira E Oliveira 0 1 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 0 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Gueydan 2 6 7
Joao Antonio 0 4 65
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 6
Matthew Hingley 0 4 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jonathan Binding 2 6 6
Marco Wright 0 0 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alec Adamson 2 6 3 6
Kevin Le 1 0 6 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Alejandro Garcia 0 1 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Leo Bresson 2 6 6
Michael Shaw 0 4 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eduardo Ribeiro 2 3 7 6
Preston Brown 1 6 5 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Osgar O'Hoisin 2 6 6
Hironori Koyanagi 0 3 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Alvarez Varona 2 6 6
Eduardo Morais 0 1 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joseph Rotheram 2 6 6
Goncalo Ferreira 0 2 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kento Perera 2 6 3 6
Francisco Dias 1 3 6 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mario Mansilla Diez 2 6 6
Terence Das 0 3 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
George Houghton 2 6 6
Zeki Horoz 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F10 (Curtea set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 2 6 6
Stefan Adrian Andreescu 0 0 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vadim Alekseenko 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 4 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca George Tatomir 2 6 6
Andrei Oprisor 0 2 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 7 7
Cosmin Ontica 0 5 67
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Dan Mihai Nastase 0 4 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Radu Dimitrie Hristache Zgondea 0 2 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vladimir Filip 2 6 6
Tudor Vlad Vasilache 0 3 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Roman Boychuk 2 6 6
Radu Mihai Papoe 0 3 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vincentiu Andrei Niculescu 2 6 6
Alexandru Bobe 0 2 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vlad Andrei Dancu 2 6 6
Andrei Marinescu 0 1 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Ioan Dan Abrudan 0 3 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Vanta 2 6 6
George Iulian Dina 0 2 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlos Sanchez Jover 2 6 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 0 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eduard Vlasceanu 2 6 6
Jacopo Calvani 0 0 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andi Jianu 2 7 6
Cristian Stefan Moldovan 0 5 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Imanol Lopez Morillo 2 3 7 6
Stefan Palosi 1 6 63 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tudor Vlad Vasilache 2 6 6
Vlad-Andreeas Dumitrescu 0 1 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuil Konov 2 4 6 6
Kenta Kurita 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Federico Coria 2 7 6
Cristian Rodriguez 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Russia Russia F7 (Moscow) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Vladislav Dubinsky 2 6 6
Gleb Alekseenko 0 1 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Victor Baluda 2 6 7
Nikita Tatyanin 0 2 61
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Petr Arkhipov 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 3 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Vladimir Korolev 2 6 6
Ivan Kalinin 0 0 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Thibault Cancel 2 7 4 7
Matvey Minin 1 67 6 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Ivan Davydov 2 4 6 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 1 6 2 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Philipp Klimov 2 1 6 7
Dmitry Myagkov 1 6 4 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 6
Egor Shutov 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F3 (Novi set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Micov 2 4 7 7
Milan Krnjetin 1 6 5 67
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pavle Daljev 2 6 6
Amad Ahmed 0 1 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Darko Jandric 2 6 6
Ivan Kolchanov 0 0 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Besir Durguti 2 7 6
Stefan Skadarka 0 5 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Petar Pjevcevic 2 6 3 6
Luka Markovic 1 1 6 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Samuel Hodor 2 6 4 6
Shendrit Deari 1 1 6 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Stamatis Kapiris 0 0 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dusan Rajic 2 6 7
Greg Polmans 0 1 64
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Michael Gloeckler 2 6 6
Alen Rogic Hadzalic 0 1 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mile Matic 2 6 7
Petros Tsitsipas 0 2 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Milos Vukovic 2 7 6
Dusan Obradovic 0 5 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nemanja Subanovic 2 6 6
Kerim Subasic 0 1 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Martin Bugaj 2 6 6
Thomas Bosancic 0 3 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sabit Suntic 2 4 6 6
Lawrence Bataljin 1 6 4 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Suvajac 2 6 3 6
Abdulhamid Mubarak 1 4 6 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bodin Zarkovic 2 3 7 6
Nemanja Malesevic 1 6 62 3
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F24 (Santander) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marc Fornell-Mestres 2 5 6 6
Juan Pablo Canas Garcia 1 7 1 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Asier Uriarte Morillas 0 4 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 6 6
Miguel Vallejo 0 0 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuanfeng Li 2 7 7
Carles Anton Talaya 0 5 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Pol Fernandez 0 1 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 2 4 6 6
Eneko Gonzalez Huerga 1 6 4 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 6 7
Ruben Busch 0 0 64
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 3 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 2 6 6
Javier Herrero 0 1 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tuki Jacobs 2 6 3 7
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 2 6 63
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrew Watson 2 6 3 6
Nicolas Herrero 1 3 6 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Largo 2 6 6
Alvaro Bueno Gil 0 2 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxence Broville 2 6 6
Roger Ordeig 0 2 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jerome Catalan 2 6 7
Alex Marti Pujolras 0 3 64
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Martin Tiffon 1 6 3
Alvaro Saez-Royuela Ariza scratch 0 4 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
John Echeverria 2 7 7
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 65 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eneko Gonzalez Huerga 2 6 7
Pedro Bernabe Franco 0 2 60
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Switzerland F3 (Sion) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Eguez 2 6 6
Sonny Curik 0 4 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mark Burgos 2 7 6
Loic Perret 0 64 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Enzo Sommer 2 6 6
Sebastian Hawken 0 2 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Carlo Alberto Fossati 2 7 7
Pietro Pellanda 0 63 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emilien Comby 2 7 6
Yannick Mathys 0 65 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Grandjean 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 3 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Umberto Giovannini 2 7 6 6
Bastien Rieme 1 5 77 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jack Davis 2 7 6
Louroi Martinez 0 5 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Currlin 2 6 3 6
Bastian Parada 1 3 6 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Boris Fassbender 2 6 2 7
Arthur Neuhaus 1 3 6 61
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca Keist 2 6 3 6
Yannik Steinegger 1 4 6 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Patrik Hartmeier 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 4 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maurizio Speziali 2 6 6
Filippo Giovannini 0 2 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Zakhar Trapeznikov 2 6 6
Martin Poplawski 0 4 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Florent Bax 2 6 6
Sami Ben Abdennibi 0 3 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gilles Eckert 2 6 6
Stefan Fiacan 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Thailand Thailand F1 (Nonthaburi) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hao Yuan Ng 2 6 7
Sai Saran Reddy Byreddy 0 1 63
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 6
Charles Roberts 0 3 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Wattanakul 2 6 3 6
Yuttana Charoenphon 1 4 6 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Nawakarn Khunjan 2 6 6
Chak Lam Coleman Wong 0 3 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 2 6 6
Gregory Nitayamekin 0 1 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 2 2 7 6
James Ibrahim 1 6 5 0
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Wei-De Lin 2 6 6
Alex Hunt 0 4 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 7 6
Bang Shuo Yin 0 67 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Phongsapak Kerdlaphee 2 6 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 0 2 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Charles Roberts 2 6 6
Tanakorn Srirat 0 1 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Akanit Pumjit 2 7 6
Roy Hobbs 0 5 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tonkla Mulada 1 6
Punnakrit Kritakara scratch 0 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Tonkla Mulada 2 6 6
Suthinan Tanthaseraneewat 0 2 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Shamirul Shahril Mohd Adam Das 2 6 6
Liang-Yu Lin 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F23 (Boston) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Sekou Bangoura 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Daniel Evans 2 4 7 7
Jason Murray Kubler 1 6 5 63
uomini singolare corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Roger Federer 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Winston-Salem set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
1. turno
Andreas Seppi 2 7 6
Joao Sousa 0 5 4
19.08.18
1. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 7 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 62 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6
Franko Skugor 0 1 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Radu Albot 2 6 4 6
Dominik Koepfer 1 4 6 3
19.08.18
1. turno
Jan-Lennard Struff 2 7 6
Benoit Paire 0 65 3
19.08.18
1. turno
Roberto Carballes Baena 2 6 6
Guido Pella 0 4 2
19.08.18
1. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 6 6
Mirza Basic 0 4 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Brayden Schnur 2 6 3 6
Luke Saville 1 2 6 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Tommy Paul 2 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Germany Braunschweig set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Teliana Pereira 2 7 2 6
Julia Wachaczyk 1 5 6 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Panova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Samantha Brdys 0 0 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Priscilla Heise 2 3 6 6
Anna Klasen 1 6 2 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Cornelia Lister 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 0 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marine Partaud 1 6 3
Lisa Ponomar scratch 0 3 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Caroline Werner 2 6 6
Tiziana Marie Schomburg 0 1 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Romy Koelzer 2 7 6
Julia Stamatova 0 63 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Reinhilde Beier 0 0 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lisa Matviyenko 2 6 7
Lena Greiner 0 2 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 7
Albina Khabibulina 0 1 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Johana Markova 0 1 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 4 6
Dia Evtimova 1 2 6 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 3
Amra Sadikovic scratch 0 3 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Alexandra Perper 0 3 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Stephanie Wagner 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Romania Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Helbet 2 6 6
Ioana Dumitrescu 0 3 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Helbet 2 6 2 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 1 4 6 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emma Onila 1 7 5 2
Francesca Lucia Duca scratch 0 6 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Iana Tishchenko 2 7 6 6
Natalie Suk 1 63 74 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreia Beberechi 2 6 6
Maria Alexandra Medeea Popescu 0 3 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Iulia Maria Farcas 2 6 6
Magda Tomazani 0 3 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonella La Cava 2 6 6
Alexandra Anttila 0 4 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Toma 2 6 7
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 0 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Luminita Tutunaru 2 4 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 1 6 3 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 6 7
Isabela Ioana Dima 0 2 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daria Solovyeva 2 6 6
Cosima Trinity Calinescu 0 0 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Erin Kiernan 2 2 7 6
Sara Kordoghliazar 1 6 64 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nathalie Johansson 2 7 7
Emma Erin Kiernan 0 5 65
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreea Velcea 2 7 6
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 0 5 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tania Munteanu 2 6 3 6
Vanessa Olimpia Rauta 1 3 6 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreea Elena Iordachi 2 3 6 6
Andreea Giorgiana Tupan 1 6 0 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Brittany Collens 2 7 6
Oana Irimescu 0 5 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Tanasescu 2 6 6
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Hungary Budapest set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 7 6
Laura Svatikova 0 5 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarzyna Pitak 2 6 6
Ester Masuri 0 4 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alica Rusova 2 6 6
Klara Hajkova 0 1 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Szmit 2 6 6
Vanesa Basara 0 1 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Maluniakova 2 7 6
Moni Potrc 0 5 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikoletta Muller 2 6 6
Eliza Babos 0 0 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Zakordoniec 2 6 6
Natalia Zorgovska 0 3 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ludmila Kareisova 2 6 6
Joanna Kondratowicz 0 4 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nadja Ramskogler 2 6 6
Aleksandra Pitak 0 4 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nina Ugrelidze 2 6 6
Kristina Kozakova 0 2 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Petra Seresova 1 3
Soumeya Anane scratch 0 1
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Caslano set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Giorgia Pinto 2 5 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 1 7 2 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Cristiana Ferrando 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 1 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Manon Peral 2 7 6
Kiara Cvetkovic 0 5 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Sabrina Rittberger 2 6 3 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 1 2 6 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Costanza Traversi 2 6 7
Ema Vasic 0 1 66
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Sara Gambogi 2 6 6
Leandra Vernocchi 0 1 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Ana Giraldi Requena 2 3 6 6
Melody Hefti 1 6 2 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Isabella Tcherkes Zade 2 7 6
Chiara De Vito 0 66 0
donne singolare corte duro USA New Haven set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
1. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 2 7 6
Barbora Strycova 0 66 4
19.08.18
1. turno
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 2 6 2
Coco Vandeweghe scratch 0 6 4 3
19.08.18
1. turno
Julia Goerges 2 6 6
Dominika Cibulkova 0 3 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Camila Giorgi 2 7 6
Samantha Stosur 0 5 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Ana Bogdan 2 7 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 62 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Monica Puig 2 5 6 6
Margarita Gasparyan 1 7 2 2
19.08.18
1. turno
Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Zarina Diyas 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 1 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 6
Pauline Parmentier 0 1 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rebecca Peterson 2 5 7 6
Sofia Kenin 1 7 5 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 3 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 7
Belinda Bencic 0 65 63
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gimcheon set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chihiro Takayama 2 6 6
Sandeul Kim 0 3 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dabin Oh 2 6 6
Soyeon Park 0 1 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jeongyun Lee 2 6 6
Mi Jin Kim 0 0 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Seon Young Um 2 7 6
Han Byeol Lee 0 5 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sujin Yoon 2 6 6
Sing Le Fan Chiang 0 0 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Eun Se Jang 2 6 6
Qianxin Kong 0 4 2
19.08.18
finali
Emily Appleton 2 6 3 6
Yu Jin Ahn 1 4 6 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Subin Park 2 2 6 6
Ye Ji Jo 1 6 3 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Jin Yoo 0 4 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Wing Kiu Jacqueline Lam 2 6 6
Sang Ha Lee 0 3 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Khirin 2 6 6
Seolin Lee 0 2 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
En Su Youn 2 6 6
Suhyeon Lee 0 0 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yubean Lee 2 6 6
Han Gyeol Jeong 0 2 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sun Bin Kim 2 6 6
Olga Sharypova 0 2 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Eunseo Kim 0 4 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Handeul Kim 2 6 6
Jooyeon Jeong 0 1 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Minseo Kim (2002) 2 7 6
Cheon Seog Hui 0 5 2
donne singolare corte duro China Guiyang set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Jovana Jaksic 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Paraguay Lambare set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Renata Dias 2 6 0 6
Anna Gabriella Fischer Marcondes Ferraz 1 4 6 4
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Sara Castellano 2 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 0 4 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Pamela Wu 2 6 4 7
Marcela Bueno 1 4 6 65
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Raquel Martini 0 1 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Stella Chianello 0 2 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Alexia Josefina Romero 2 6 7
Mariana Borges 0 2 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Haley Giavara 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 1 1
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Nathalia Wolf Gasparin 2 2 6 6
Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva 1 6 2 1
donne singolare argilla Germany Leipzig set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Julia Grabher 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Ksenia Khlynova 0 2 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Hanna Sokal 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 0 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 2 6
Daria Soldatova 1 4 6 0
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Elena Malygina 2 6 6
Polina Altukhova 0 2 2
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Kamilla Kokeladze 1 6 1
Maria Titova scratch 0 3 0
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Zakharova 2 4 6 7
Victoria Mikhaylova 1 6 1 5
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Dinara Alloyarova 0 3 3
19.08.18
qualificazioni
Alina Shcherbinina 2 6 6
Adelina Baravi 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Holland Oldenzaal set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Holland Rotterdam set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sara Guglielminotti 2 7 6
Arabella Koller 0 64 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Darya Lebesheva 2 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 6 4 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 1 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Femke Van Diemen 2 7 6
Alexandra Cannizzaro 0 5 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 2 6 6
Delfina Glorioso 0 0 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Cato Tangkau 0 2 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dewi Dijkman 2 7 6
Sophia Grippo 0 5 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Delfina Glorioso 2 6 7
Audrey Ann Blakely 0 3 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Heinrichs 2 6 6
Sem Wensveen 0 3 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jonna Schroeder 2 3 6 6
Maria Virginia Bosch 1 6 1 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Perla Nieuwboer 2 7 6
Paula Perez Garcia 0 65 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Franziska Kommer 2 6 4 6
Perla Nieuwboer 1 1 6 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chanel Janssen 2 4 7 6
Noesjka Brink 1 6 65 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Vedder 1 6 4
Kiara Petrovicka scratch 0 4 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vivien Sandberg 2 6 6
Annick Verhaar 0 1 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Diana Chehoudi 2 6 7
Morgan Mccray 0 3 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Margaux Orange 2 6 1 6
Iuliia Asanova 1 1 6 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Sanne Jansen 0 1 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sina Herrmann 2 2 7 6
Kelly Versteeg 1 6 5 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sina Herrmann 2 6 6
Regina Husak 0 2 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 4
Diana Chehoudi scratch 0 3 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Isabelle Haverlag 2 7 6
Laura Rijkers 0 66 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Isabelle Haverlag 2 6 6
Yu Shan 0 3 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nynke Hamburg 2 6 6
Arevik Tumanyan 0 1 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Iuliia Asanova 2 4 7 6
Katerina Antoniou 1 6 5 0
donne singolare corte duro Japan Tsukuba set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Akiko Omae 2 6 6
Chinatsu Shimizu 0 2 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Michika Ozeki 2 4 7 6
Shiho Tsukuda 1 6 64 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mana Ayukawa 2 6 6
Robu Kajitani 0 1 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karin Kennel 2 6 6
Suzuka Furukawa 0 3 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nagi Hanatani 2 6 6
Mitsumi Kawasaki 0 3 3
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Megumi Nishimoto 2 7 6
Akari Inoue 0 5 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karin Terami 2 7 5 6
Genevieve Lorbergs 1 5 7 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Haruna Arakawa 2 4 6 6
Ayumi Miyamoto 1 6 4 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kumi So 2 6 6
Kotomi Takahata 0 4 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Mizuki Inose 0 1 0
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mai Hontama 2 6 6
Minami Shuto 0 3 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anri Nagata 2 2 6 6
Tori Kinard 1 6 4 2
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ayumi Koshiishi 2 6 6
Ange Oby Kajuru 0 1 4
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sakura Hondo 2 6 6
Minami Akiyama 0 2 1
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rina Saigo 2 3 6 7
Ching-Wen Hsu 1 6 0 5
19.08.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Momoko Nagato 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Canada Vancouver set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Misaki Doi 2 6 6 6
Heather Watson 1 74 1 4
donne singolare argilla Serbia Vrnjacka Banja set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Denisenko 2 6 5 6
Angelina Subotic 1 1 7 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mila Mejic 2 6 6
Milica Vujovic 0 2 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Viktoria Surova 2 6 6
Ksenija Tmusic 0 0 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrijana Stoilkovic 2 7 6
Jana Bojovic 0 64 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ema Mulalic 2 6 6
Teodora Djokic 0 2 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bojana Klincov 2 5 6 6
Izabela Gabriela Novac 1 7 2 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anja Gal 2 6 6
Dejana Milenkovic 0 0 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sara Gvozdenovic 2 7 6
Jelena Marjanovic 0 5 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lana Sipek 2 6 6
Irma Ustavdic 0 0 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Stankovic 2 6 6
Jovana Cvetkovic 0 2 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jovana Peric (SRB) 2 6 6
Teodora Mitrovic 0 3 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tina Vlajic 2 6 6
Andjelka Andric 0 4 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Galateia Mesochoritou 2 6 6
Julia Nina Jankovic 0 4 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joelle Lilly Sophie Steur 2 7 6
Senka Deletic 0 5 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Kocic 2 4 6 6
Alisa Grachova 1 6 0 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nika Zupancic 2 6 4 6
Katarina Kostic 1 3 6 2
donne singolare argilla Belgium Wanfercee Baulet set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Agathe Timsit 2 6 6
Francesca Gaida 0 0 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Emily Casteleyn 2 6 6
Winworth Goldman 0 0 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Blanca Puig Caballero 2 7 6
Helena Jansen Figueras 0 61 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jocelijn Cavero Roeper 2 6 6
Michelle Schellekens 0 2 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Carmen Schultheiss 2 6 6
Laure Line Glaude 0 1 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Giorgie Jones 2 7 6
Karolina Jaskiewicz 0 65 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daria Kuczer 1 6 4
Jutte Van Hansewyck scratch 0 2 0
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Ozerova 2 6 6
Dariia Monakhova 0 0 1
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maja Issler 1 3 6 2
Minori Yonehara scratch 0 6 4 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Carla Girbau Romero 2 6 6
Celine El Ghali 0 2 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Carolina Bulatovic 2 6 6
Julia Traub 0 2 3
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Victoria Rennert 2 7 6
Aurore Felsenhart 0 5 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sinja Kraus 2 1 7 6
Linda Puppendahl 1 6 5 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Boehner 2 6 6
Patricia Boentgen 0 1 4
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marianne Argyrokastriti 2 6 6
Liisa Vehvilainen 0 4 2
19.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Diana Martynov 2 6 6
Justine Lo Presti 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Kiki Bertens 2 2 7 6
Simona Halep 1 6 66 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 5 6 10
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 1 7 3 5
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
David Perez Sanz/Mark Vervoort 2 3 6 10
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 6 4 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Luke Bambridge/Neal Skupski 2 4 6 10
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell 1 6 3 6
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
finali
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 4 6 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 6 3 6
donne di doppio corte duro USA New Haven set 1 2 3 4 5
19.08.18
1. turno
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 0 3 4
19.08.18
1. turno
Darija Jurak/Raluca Olaru 2 6 7 10
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova 1 72 62 8
<