Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Sergey Betov 2 7 7
Conor Berg 0 65 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Anil Yuksel 2 6 1 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 3 6 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Aleksandr Bulitski 2 4 6 6
Igor Smilansky 1 6 4 4
15.08.18
2. turno
David Poljak 2 7 4 6
Koray Kirci 1 60 6 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 7
Jonathan Gray 0 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Yannai Barkai 2 6 1 6
Joshua Paris 1 4 6 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Ivan Liutarevich 3 6 4 def.
Grigoriy Lomakin 0 3 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Marek Gengel 2 6 6
Daniil Klimov 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F8 (Koksijde) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Alex Knaff 0 0 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Matias Zukas 2 5 6 6
Maxime Pauwels 1 7 4 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 2 6 6
Juan Carlos Saez 1 6 3 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 6
Antoine Damiens 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla China China F12 (Anning) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Naoki Takeda 2 6 6
Rui-Xuan Wang 0 1 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Anirudh Chandrasekar 2 6 6
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 0 3 0
uomini singolare argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Tommy Robredo 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 63 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Paolo Lorenzi 2 7 7
Steven Diez 0 5 65
15.08.18
1. turno
Andrej Martin 2 6 7 6
Aldin Setkic 1 76 5 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 7
Andrea Pellegrino 0 5 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Markus Eriksson 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 3 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Andrea Basso 2 7 7
Daniel Munoz-De La Nava 0 61 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 2 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Goncalo Oliveira 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Finland Finland F3 (Helsinki) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Matvey Minin 0 5 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 3 7
Eero Vasa 1 4 6 66
15.08.18
2. turno
Alexis Gautier 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 0 4 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 3 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Karl Kiur Saar 2 6 6
Nathan Seateun 0 2 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Simon Carr 2 6 6
Linus Frost 0 4 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Lorenzo Bocchi 2 3 6 6
Vladimir Ivanov 1 6 3 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Otto Virtanen 1 7 10 5
Lukas Ollert scratch 0 6 0
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F12 (Karlsruhe) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 6
Constantin Schmitz 0 2 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Ivan Gakhov 2 7 6
Nicholas Horton 0 5 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Brian Bencic 0 2 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 6 0 6
Lucas Gerch 1 4 6 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 7 6
Hugo Daubias 0 69 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Kai Wehnelt 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Philipp Schroll 2 1 6 6
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 1 6 3 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Nicolas Parizzia 2 6 6
Thomas Brechemier 0 3 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Dan Added 2 7 6
Kai Lemstra 0 5 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Jakob Aichhorn 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 2 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Johannes Bangratz 2 6 7
Robert Strombachs 0 2 5
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 6 7
Benjamin Lock 0 2 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Jose Statham 0 4 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Renta Tokuda 2 7 6
Roman Safiullin 0 63 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 7 6
Blake Ellis 0 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F23 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Ignacio Monzon 0 2 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 6 3 6
Stefano Battaglino 1 3 6 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Joy Vigani 2 6 7 6
Claudio Fortuna 1 76 5 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Joy Vigani 2 6 4 6
Davide Pontoglio 1 4 6 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Maxime Mora 2 6 6 6
Darko Jandric 1 74 4 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Corrado Summaria 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 4 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Luca Tomasetto 0 4 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Weis 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 3 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Jannik Sinner 2 7 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 5 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Mattia Bellucci 2 7 7
Kirill Kivattsev 0 66 5
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Korea F4 (Gimcheon) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Seong-Gook Oh 2 6 6
Oh-Hee Kwon 0 4 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Tae-Woo Lee 2 6 6
Mark Whitehouse 0 4 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Minjong Park 1 7 2 2 4
Ajeet Rai scratch 0 6 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Filip Horansky 2 3 6 6
Mario Vilella Martinez 1 6 3 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Zizou Bergs 0 3 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 2 7 6
Elliot Benchetrit 0 5 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Dimitar Kuzmanov 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
Mats Hermans 0 4 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Felipe Mantilla 2 6 6
Alexander Merino 0 1 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 6
Marco Saffratti 0 1 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Leonard Von Hindte 1 2
Justin Eleveld scratch 0 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Andrew Watson 2 3 6 7
Maikel Borg 1 6 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Kazuki Nishiwaki 2 7 6
Justin Butsch 0 63 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Ryan Nijboer 2 7 5 6
Rayane Roumane 1 63 7 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Titouan Droguet 2 6 7
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 3 61
15.08.18
1. turno
Max Houkes 2 7 3 6
Mick Veldheer 1 5 6 4
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Jose Pereira 2 6 6
Dominik Nazaruk 0 0 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Jeremy Jahn 2 6 6
Vitalii Shcherba 0 1 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 6 6
Aron Stajszczak 0 0 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Christian Lindell 2 7 7
Maciej Rajski 0 64 65
15.08.18
1. turno
Eduardo Dischinger 2 6 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 1 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 2 6 6
Kacper Zuk 0 2 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Pawel Cias 2 6 6
Daniel Michalski 0 4 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Michal Mikula 0 1 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 0 4 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Lukas Klein 2 7 6
Artem Smirnov 0 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F15 (Sintra) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Imran Aswat 0 3 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Michel Vernier 2 7 6
Francisco Cabral 0 64 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Adil Kalyanpur 0 2 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Joao Monteiro 2 6 7
Goncalo Falcao 0 4 66
15.08.18
1. turno
Jonathan Kanar 2 7 6
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 0 62 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Romain Bauvy 0 4 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Donski 2 6 2 7
George Houghton 1 3 6 65
15.08.18
1. turno
Martim Leote Prata 2 6 6
Renato Van Veggel 0 2 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 4 6 6
Clement Larriere 1 6 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 7 2 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 64 6 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
David Pichler 0 4 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Federico Coria 2 6 6
Vlad Victor Cornea 0 3 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Valentin Vanta 0 2 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 3 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Calin Manda 2 6 6
David Volfson 0 1 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 1 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Vladimir Filip 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Russia Russia F6 (Moscow) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 7
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 3 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Richard Muzaev 2 6 7
Pavel Kotov 0 4 61
15.08.18
2. turno
Anton Zaitcev 2 1 6 6
Bogdan Bobrov 1 6 3 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Oleg Khotkov 0 4 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Dimitriy Voronin 2 6 7
Alexander Zhurbin 0 1 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Mikalai Haliak 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 2 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Andrey Chepelev 2 6 6
Ivan Davydov 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 7
Samuel Hodor 0 0 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Besir Durguti 2 3 6 6
Dusan Rajic 1 6 3 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Christian Hirschmueller 0 1 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 6 6
Harrison Lombe 0 1 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Milan Drinic 2 7 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 65 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Ergi Kirkin 2 6 6
Nino Portales 0 3 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Barnaby Smith 2 6 6
Moez Echargui 0 3 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Marko Miladinovic 1 6 1
David Szintai scratch 0 1 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Gorazd Srbljak 2 4 6 6
Hugo Schott 1 6 1 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Duje Ajdukovic 2 3 6 6
Gabriel Donev 1 6 4 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Lingxi Zhao 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F23 (Vigo) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 3 7 7
Alberto Colas Sanchez 1 6 5 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Federico Zeballos 2 6 6
Boris Arias 0 0 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
David Cao Pardal 0 0 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 3 6
Sergio Martos Gornes 1 4 6 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 0 3 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 6
Quim Sorni Chavarria 0 4 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 3 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 0 0 1
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F23 (Boston) set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Alejandro Gomez 2 4 6 7
Junior A. Ore 1 6 1 61
15.08.18
1. turno
Luis Patino 2 6 6
Jason Seidman 0 3 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Alexios Halebian 2 7 7
Michael Redlicki 0 63 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Andrew Harris 2 6 6 6
Trent Bryde 1 4 75 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Martin Redlicki 2 6 6
Michael Zhu 0 4 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Antoine Hoang 2 6 7
Paul Oosterbaan 0 3 63
15.08.18
1. turno
Francesco Ferrari 2 7 4 6
Charles Broom 1 67 6 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Alexander Lebedev 0 0 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Felix Corwin 1 w/o
Florian Lakat 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Vasil Kirkov 2 7 6
Alan Kohen 0 5 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Axel Geller 2 7 6
Pavel Krainik 0 69 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 7 2 6
Maxime Cressy 1 64 6 3
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Yannick Maden 2 6 7
Gilles Muller 0 4 67
15.08.18
2. turno
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 7
Borna Gojo 0 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Gregoire Barrere 1 w/o
Thanasi Kokkinakis 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Jc Aragone 2 7 7
Peter Polansky 0 64 63
uomini singolare corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Stan Wawrinka 2 6 6
Kei Nishikori 0 4 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Novak Djokovic 2 4 6 6
Adrian Mannarino 1 6 2 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Robin Haase 2 5 6 7
Alexander Zverev 1 7 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Marin Cilic 2 6 6 6
Marius Copil 1 74 4 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Kevin Anderson 2 7 6
Jeremy Chardy 0 66 2
15.08.18
2. turno
David Goffin 2 5 6 6
Benoit Paire 1 7 4 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 7
Malek Jaziri 0 3 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 2 7 7
Mischa Zverev 0 65 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Marton Fucsovics 2 6 6 7
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 75 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 0 6
Borna Coric 1 61 6 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Karen Khachanov 2 7 6
Sam Querrey 0 5 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Cuneo set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Jessica Bertoldo 0 3 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Lara Michel 2 6 7
Marie Temin 0 4 63
15.08.18
2. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Manon Peral 0 1 3
15.08.18
quarti di finale
Caroline Romeo 1 w/o
Lara Michel 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 7 6
Silvia Njiric 0 5 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Bianca Turati 2 7 3 6
Eleonora Molinaro 1 5 6 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Anna Turati 2 6 4 7
Verena Hofer 1 3 6 64
15.08.18
2. turno
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Vinciane Remy 0 3 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Elaine Genovese 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gimcheon set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Sung-Hee Han 2 7 6
Ya Yun Pai 0 5 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Seung-Yeon Hong 2 6 6
Ai Kamiyoshihara 0 3 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Hyojung Yea 2 6 7
Heejin Han 0 2 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Se Jin Lee 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 2 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Ramya Natarajan 2 6 6
Rio Kitagawa 0 1 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Do Hee Bae 2 6 6
Jiakang Li 0 3 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Tamara Barad Itzhaki 2 6 6
Sinhee Kim 0 2 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Joanna Garland 1 6 1
Sung-Hee Han scratch 0 2 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Sakura Hosogi 2 6 6
Roosh Wijesundera 0 2 4
donne singolare argilla Ecuador Guayaquil set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 4 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 1 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 7
Camila Romero 0 2 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Pamela Wu 2 6 6
Sofia Luini 0 1 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Juliana Valero 2 5 7 6
Maria Jazmin Amicuzi 1 7 66 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6 6
Martina Capurro Taborda 1 77 2 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Anastasia Reimchen 2 6 6
Alexa Pitt 0 0 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Anais Defossez 2 6 6 6
Erika Drozd Pereira 1 75 3 2
donne singolare corte duro China Guiyang set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Ying Zhang 0 4 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 4 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 3 6 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 3 7 7
Fatma Al Nabhani 1 6 60 64
15.08.18
2. turno
Jiaxi Lu 2 6 6
Xu Liu Sun 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Spain Las Palmas De set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 3 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 1 6 2 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Quirine Lemoine 2 7 6
Helene Pellicano 0 64 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Basak Eraydin 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 3 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 0 2 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Andrea Gamiz 0 1 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Martina Colmegna 1 5 6 3
Gaia Sanesi scratch 0 7 1 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 4
donne singolare argilla Germany Leipzig set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 4 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Barbara Haas 2 7 6
Lucrezia Stefanini 0 64 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Vivian Heisen 0 1 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Marie Benoit 0 3 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 4 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Ivana Jorovic 2 7 6
Romy Koelzer 0 61 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Lena Rueffer 2 7 6
Polina Leykina 0 64 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Monika Kilnarova 0 4 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Daniela Vismane 2 4 7 6
Iva Primorac 1 6 5 4
donne singolare argilla Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 2 7 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 6 5 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Margarita Lazareva 0 1 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 6 6 6
Avelina Sayfetdinova 1 2 73 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 0 2 1
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Rutuja Bhosale 2 7 6
Jia Qi Ren 0 610 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Ya-Hsuan Lee 0 0 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Naiktha Bains 2 6 3 6
Hua-Chen Lee 1 4 6 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Patcharin Cheapchadej 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 3
15.08.18
quarti di finale
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 w/o
Rutuja Bhosale 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 4 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 1 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Xin Yu Wang 1 6 3
Dabin Kim scratch 0 1 1
15.08.18
2. turno
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Holland Oldenzaal set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Maia Lumsden 2 6 6 6
Julia Mikulski 1 75 1 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 2 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Laura Heinrichs 2 7 7
Donnaroza Gouvernante 0 5 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Nikki Luttikhuis 0 3 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Dominique Karregat 0 4 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Anastazja Rosnowska 2 4 7 6
Arabella Koller 1 6 5 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Pauline Demel 1 6 4
Svetlana Iansitova scratch 0 3 1
donne singolare corte duro Canada Vancouver set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Yanina Wickmayer 2 6 7
Julia Glushko 0 4 62
15.08.18
1. turno
Arantxa Rus 2 4 6 6
Giuliana Olmos 1 6 4 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Misaki Doi 2 3 6 6
Katherine Sebov 1 6 3 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Rebecca Marino 2 4 6 7
Naomi Broady 1 6 1 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Martina Trevisan 2 6 6 6
Magdalena Frech 1 2 76 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 6
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 2 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Maryna Zanevska 2 6 7
Danka Kovinic 0 3 63
15.08.18
1. turno
Ysaline Bonaventure 2 6 5 6
Marta Kostyuk 1 4 7 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Beatriz Haddad Maia 2 6 6
Carol Zhao 0 3 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 3 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 6
Madison Brengle 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Angelique Kerber 2 4 7 6
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 1 6 5 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Alize Cornet 0 2 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Kiki Bertens 1 6
Caroline Wozniacki scratch 0 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Lesya Tsurenko 2 2 6 6
Garbine Muguruza 1 6 4 4
15.08.18
2. turno
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Tatjana Maria 0 3 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Camila Giorgi 0 2 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Kaia Kanepi 0 5 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Elise Mertens 2 3 6 7
Rebecca Peterson 1 6 2 61
15.08.18
2. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 6 6
Maria Sakkari 0 1 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 2 6 7
Karolina Pliskova 1 6 3 5
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Laurynas Grigelis/Alessandro Motti 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Fernando Romboli 0 3 4
15.08.18
quarti di finale
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 2 6 6
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 0 1 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Guilherme Clezar/Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Daniele Bracciali/Julian Ocleppo 0 5 2
15.08.18
1. turno
Riccardo Balzerani/Francesco Forti 1 6 1
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle scratch 0 4 1
15.08.18
1. turno
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira 2 7 5 10
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 1 64 7 8
15.08.18
1. turno
Franco Agamenone/Walter Trusendi 2 6 5 10
Bernardo Saraiva/Sem Verbeek 1 4 7 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Ji Sung Nam/Min-Kyu Song 2 6 4 10
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla 1 4 6 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Arjun Kadhe/Toshihide Matsui 2 7 7
Hong Chung/Sang-Woo Noh 0 62 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 2 6 7
Yu Hsiou Hsu/Vasko Mladenov 0 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Hiroyasu Ehara/Yusuke Takahashi 2 1 6 10
Gerard Granollers/Bradley Mousley 1 6 3 7
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
quarti di finale
David Perez Sanz/Mark Vervoort 2 6 7
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 0 4 62
15.08.18
1. turno
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss/Mario Vilella Martinez 1 w/o
Daniel Masur/Sebastian Ofner 0
15.08.18
1. turno
Grzegorz Panfil/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 6 6
Elliot Benchetrit/Rudolf Molleker 0 4 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Vladyslav Manafov/Szymon Walkow 2 4 6 10
Martin Cuevas/Renzo Olivo 1 6 4 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Maxime Janvier/Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 1 6 10
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 1 6 2 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
1. turno
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell 2 6 3 10
JC Aragone/Benjamin Sigouin 1 4 6 6
15.08.18
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 6
Liam Broady/Jonny O'Mara 0 4 4
15.08.18
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Yannick Maden/Stefano Travaglia 0 1 3
15.08.18
1. turno
Thomas Fabbiano/Matt Reid 2 1 6 10
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 1 6 3 8
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 6 6
Mike Bryan/Jack Sock 0 3 0
15.08.18
2. turno
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 2 7 6
Ben McLachlan/Matwe Middelkoop 0 5 3
15.08.18
2. turno
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 2 6 7
Ryan Harrison/Nicholas Monroe 0 4 69
15.08.18
1. turno
Ivan Dodig/Robin Haase 2 6 6 10
Artem Sitak/Stefanos Tsitsipas 1 4 75 6
donne di doppio corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
15.08.18
2. turno
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 1 6
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova scratch 0 2
15.08.18
2. turno
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 7 5 10
Jennifer Brady/Caroline Dolehide 1 65 7 7
15.08.18
2. turno
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 5 6 10
Alize Cornet/Aleksandra Krunic 1 7 4 2
<