Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Belarus Belarus F2 (Minsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Sergey Betov 2 6 6 6
Sarp Agabigun 1 78 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Francesco Vilardo 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
David Poljak 2 7 6
Denis Matsukevitch 0 62 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Giorgio Ricca 2 6 0 6
Alexander Zgirovsky 1 3 6 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Ivan Liutarevich 2 2 7 6
Mert Naci Turker 1 6 62 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Joshua Paris 1 6 3
Roman Khassanov scratch 0 2 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Koray Kirci 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Marek Gengel 2 7 6
Beibit Zhukayev 0 5 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 6 2 7
Alon Elia 1 3 6 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Daniil Klimov 2 7 6
Gabriel Petit 0 64 3
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F8 (Koksijde) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Germain Gigounon 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 0 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Juan Carlos Saez 2 4 6 6
Federico Moreno 1 6 0 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Romain Barbosa 2 6 4 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 1 4 6 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 0 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Michael Geerts 2 6 5 6
Colin Sinclair 1 4 7 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Flemming Peters 2 6 6
Thomas Brees 0 2 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Simon Beaupain 2 7 6
Maxim Verboven 0 65 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Alex Knaff 2 6 6
Guillaume Dermiens 0 1 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 7 7
Niels Desein 0 5 68
uomini singolare argilla China China F12 (Anning) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Vignesh Peranamallur-Chandrasekhar 2 6 6
Shuai Xu 0 1 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Naoki Takeda 1 4 7 1 5
S D Prajwal Dev scratch 0 6 6 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Wei Qiang Zheng 2 6 7
Huixin Wang 0 3 65
14.08.18
2. turno
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Ruikai Wang 0 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Sheng Hao Zhou 2 6 6
Jordan Chiu 0 2 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Zhe Zhou 2 6 6
Kazuma Kawachi 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Cing-Yang Meng 2 6 6 6
Luca Castelnuovo 1 4 74 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Rhett Purcell 2 2 6 6
Daisuke Sumizawa 1 6 0 4
14.08.18
2. turno
Jeremy Beale 2 6 6
Olly Sadler 0 4 2
14.08.18
2. turno
Yuichiro Inui 2 6 7
Ranjeet Virali-Murugesan 0 4 63
uomini singolare argilla Italy Cordenons Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 0 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Alessandro Bega 2 2 6 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 6 2 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Joao Domingues 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 0 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Pedro Cachin 2 3 6 6
Jacopo Berrettini 1 6 1 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Enzo Couacaud 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 4 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 77 2 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Zdenek Kolar 2 6 6
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Enrico Dalla Valle 2 6 7
Miljan Zekic 0 2 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Francesco Forti 1 7 1 5
Daniel Dutra Da Silva scratch 0 5 6 0
uomini singolare argilla Finland Finland F3 (Helsinki) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Vladimir Ivanov 2 6 3 6
Siim Troost 1 4 6 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 6 6
Leevi Saatela 0 3 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Juan Manuel Benitez Chavarriaga 2 6 6
Jonas Eriksson Ziverts 0 1 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 0 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Eero Vasa 2 6 1 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 1 6 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Patrick Mayer (GER) 2 6 6
Alex Hedman 0 3 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Patrick Kaukovalta 0 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Nathan Seateun 2 3 6 6
Laurent Rochette 1 6 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Simon Carr 2 7 6
Fred Simonsson 0 63 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Linus Frost 2 4 6 6
Sam Taylor 1 6 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F12 (Karlsruhe) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Robin Kern 2 6 6
Moritz Hoffmann 0 2 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Thomas Statzberger 2 3 6 6
Sebastian Prechtel 1 6 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Alejo Vilaro 2 6 6
Nico Mertens 0 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 6 6
Marco Neubau 0 3 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Tim Heger 1 6 4
Filip Bergevi scratch 0 4 3
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Dong-Hak Sin 0 2 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Karim-Mohamed Maamoun 2 6 7
Hiroyasu Ehara 0 1 61
14.08.18
1. turno
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6
Henri Laaksonen 0 1 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 4 6
Yunseong Chung 1 4 6 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Sidharth Rawat 2 7 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 5 75 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Bublik 2 4 7 7
Arjun Kadhe 1 6 66 62
14.08.18
1. turno
Bradley Mousley 2 6 6
Ji Hoon Son 0 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Akira Santillan 1 6 3
Gerard Granollers scratch 0 1 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 7 6
Hong Chung 0 64 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Roman Safiullin 1 6 2
Yecong He scratch 0 2 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 6 6
Marcel Granollers 0 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Zihao Xia 2 6 1 6
Yusuke Takahashi 1 2 6 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F23 (Santa set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Andres Gabriel Ciurletti 0 2 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Manfred Fellin 0 3 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Darko Jandric 2 6 1 6
Horst Rieder 1 4 6 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Davide Pontoglio 2 6 6 6
Georg Winkler 1 3 79 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Maxime Mora 2 1 7 6
Daniele Capecchi 1 6 64 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Corrado Summaria 2 7 5 6
Ludovico Cestarollo 1 63 7 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Stefano Battaglino 2 7 6
Stefano Reitano 0 65 0
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Korea F4 (Gimcheon) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
2. turno
Ju-Hae Moon 2 6 6
Geun Jun Kim 0 2 3
14.08.18
2. turno
Jae Hwan Kim 2 6 6
Seongbin Sim 0 2 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Jeong Heon Lee 0 0 0
14.08.18
2. turno
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 7
Ku Keon Kang 0 5 64
uomini singolare argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Dustin Brown 2 6 3 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 4 6 65
14.08.18
1. turno
Pedro Sousa 2 6 6
Louis Wessels 0 0 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz 2 6 4 7
Ivan Nedelko 1 2 6 63
14.08.18
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 6 7
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 3 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Johan Sebastien Tatlot 2 7 4 6
Marc Sieber 1 65 6 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Jan Choinski 2 6 6
Andreas Haider-Maurer 0 1 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Alexandre Muller 2 6 3 7
Martin Cuevas 1 3 6 65
14.08.18
1. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 0 6 6
Renzo Olivo 1 6 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Zizou Bergs 2 1 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 6 3 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Nicola Kuhn 2 6 6
Maxime Janvier 0 1 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Rudolf Molleker 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F4 (Oldenzaal) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Yannick Mertens 2 6 4 6
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 1 6 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
George Von Massow 0 4 3
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Tim Van Terheijden 2 6 6
John Harrison Richmond 0 1 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 1 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 4 6
Bart Stevens 1 4 6 0
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Leonard Von Hindte 2 1 6 6
Jake Hersey 1 6 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Michiel De Krom 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 4 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Filip Duda 2 5 6 6
Takuto Niki 1 7 2 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Jesper De Jong 2 6 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 3 74 2
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Marco Saffratti 2 7 6 7
Amadatus Admiraal 1 62 74 5
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Max Houkes 2 7 6
Alec Deckers 0 62 3
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F7 (Bydgoszcz) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Pedro Sakamoto 2 7 7
Maciej Smola 0 63 64
14.08.18
1. turno
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Nikita Mashtakov 0 4 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Pawel Cias 2 4 6 6
Dante Gennaro 1 6 4 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Adrian Andrzejczuk 2 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 1 6 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 2 7 6
Piotr Grynkowski 0 5 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Thiago Seyboth Wild 2 6 1 7
Gabriele Maria Noce 1 2 6 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Kacper Zuk 2 6 6 6
Adam Majchrowicz 1 1 74 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Michal Mikula 2 6 7
Karol Drzewiecki 0 4 5
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F15 (Sintra) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Evan Hoyt 2 6 6
Quentin Gueydan 0 0 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Sora Fukuda 2 6 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 0 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Youssef Hossam 2 6 7
Francisco Dias 0 0 65
14.08.18
1. turno
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 7 4 6
Alec Adamson 1 63 6 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 6 6
Peter Bothwell 1 2 77 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Luis Faria 2 6 6
Leo Bresson 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Pedro Vives Marcos 2 6 6 6
Antoine Walch 1 73 2 0
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F9 (Pitesti) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Cristian Rodriguez 2 7 7
Gabor Borsos 0 63 62
14.08.18
1. turno
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 0 0 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Vasile Antonescu 2 6 6
Vlad Andrei Dumitru 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 3 7
Filip Cristian Jianu 1 3 6 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Samuel Bensoussan 2 7 5 6
Vladislav Melnic 1 62 7 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Bogdan Borza 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Alexandar Lazarov 2 6 6
Scott Puodziunas 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Russia Russia F6 (Moscow) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Bekkhan Atlangeriev 0 1 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Oleg Khotkov 2 6 4 6
Alan Bzarov 1 1 6 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 3
Vaja Uzakov scratch 0 0 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Richard Muzaev 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 0 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Shalva Dzhanashia 2 6 6
Vladimir Polyakov 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Anton Zaitcev 2 6 5 6
Kristian Lozan 1 2 7 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 7
Markos Kalovelonis 0 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 3 6 6
Alibek Kachmazov 1 6 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F2 (Novi set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Dejan Katic 2 6 6 6
Nemanja Subanovic 1 1 75 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Marek Semjan 2 5 6 6
Maximilian Gatev 1 7 4 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Bodin Zarkovic 0 3 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Darko Bojanovic 1 7 4
Alen Rogic Hadzalic scratch 0 5 1
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F23 (Vigo) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 6
Alejandro Vedri Asensi 0 0 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Sergio Martos Gornes 2 7 6
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 0 68 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Gerard Escandell Juan 0 0 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 7 6
Pol Fernandez 0 5 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Vicente Oliver Moratalla 0 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 5 6
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 3 7 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Quim Sorni Chavarria 2 6 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 4 6 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Antoine Bellier 2 6 6
Rafael Izquierdo Luque 0 4 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Alberto Colas Sanchez 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 1 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Benjamin Winter Lopez 2 7 6
Pablo Irigaray Guarne 0 5 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F23 (Boston) set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Samuel Beren 0 4 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez 2 2 7 6
Gilbert Soares Klier Junior 1 6 63 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Brian Shi 0 1 61
14.08.18
1. turno
Evan Zhu 2 7 4 6
Ryan Shane 1 5 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Gilles Muller 2 6 4 6
Christopher Eubanks 1 4 6 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Thomas Fabbiano 2 6 6
Filip Peliwo 0 4 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Vasek Pospisil 2 7 3 6
Benjamin Sigouin 1 66 6 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Daniel Evans 2 6 6
Ernesto Escobedo 0 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Ruben Bemelmans 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 6 1 6
Jordan Thompson 1 4 6 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Jc Aragone 2 3 6 6
Alex Bolt 1 6 2 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Marc Polmans 2 6 6
Evan King 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Borna Gojo 2 6 6
Kevin King 0 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
2. turno
Roger Federer 2 6 6
Peter Gojowczyk 0 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Damir Dzumhur 0 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Robin Haase 2 4 6 6
Filip Krajinovic 1 6 2 3
14.08.18
2. turno
Leonardo Mayer 2 7 6
Lucas Pouille 0 67 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Marius Copil 2 6 6
Philipp Kohlschreiber 0 4 2
14.08.18
1. turno
David Goffin 2 7 6
Stefanos Tsitsipas 0 5 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Milos Raonic 2 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 0 3 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Marton Fucsovics 2 4 6 7
Hubert Hurkacz 1 6 3 66
14.08.18
1. turno
Nick Kyrgios 2 6 7 7
Denis Kudla 1 72 5 69
14.08.18
1. turno
Borna Coric 2 6 6
Daniil Medvedev 0 2 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Karen Khachanov 2 2 6 6
Albert Ramos-Vinolas 1 6 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Hyeon Chung 2 2 6 6
Jack Sock 1 6 1 2
14.08.18
2. turno
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Kyle Edmund 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla Italy Cuneo set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 6 6
Giorgia Pinto 0 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Elaine Genovese 2 1 6 6
Martina Spigarelli 1 6 4 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Silvia Njiric 2 3 6 7
Nuria Brancaccio 1 6 1 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Lara Michel 2 2 7 6
Aurora Zantedeschi 1 6 65 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Marie Temin 2 6 6
Kristina Novak 0 1 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Caroline Romeo 2 6 6
Natasha Piludu 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Manon Peral 2 6 6
Paula Baranano 0 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6 6
Maya Tahan 1 3 74 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Verena Hofer 2 6 3 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 1 0 6 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Bianca Turati 2 2 7 6
Katerina Tsygourova 1 6 5 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Anna Turati 2 6 6 6
Sabrina Rittberger 1 74 2 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Verena Meliss 1 6 2
Federica Prati scratch 0 4 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Vinciane Remy 2 7 6
Enola Chiesa 0 5 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Shahar Biran 0 1 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Carlotta Ripa 0 62 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Jessica Bertoldo 1 6 4
Angela Fita Boluda scratch 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Gimcheon set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Se Jin Lee 2 6 6
Jaeeun Lee 0 2 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Ah Song 1 6 0
Da Hye Kim scratch 0 2 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Se-Hyun Kim 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Sinhee Kim 2 6 6
Mijeong Park 0 2 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Sang Hee Park 2 6 6
Han Byeol Lee 0 2 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Yeong Won Jeong 2 6 6
Yuka Hosoki 0 2 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Yu Jin Ahn 1 6 5 7 2 2
Ayaka Okuno scratch 0 7 6 0
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Ya Yun Pai 2 6 6
Suhyun Lim 0 1 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Emily Appleton 2 6 6
You-Na Sul 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Cherry Kim 2 6 6
Eunji Lim 0 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Joanna Garland 2 6 6
Mi-Ok Kim 0 4 1
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Heejin Han 2 6 6
Eun Se Jang 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Ecuador Guayaquil set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Sofia Luini 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Ana Paula Jimenez Coello 0 2 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Dolores Molina Portela 0 0 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Pamela Wu 2 7 6
Manuela Gomez Estrada 0 5 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Juliana Valero 2 3 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 1 6 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Shaulskaya 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 0 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Anais Defossez 2 4 7 6
Akilah James 1 6 5 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Alexa Pitt 2 6 7
Nermeen Shawky 0 1 65
donne singolare corte duro China Guiyang set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 6
Zhanlan Wei 0 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Chang Liu 2 3 6 6
Ai Wen Zhu 1 6 4 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Miyabi Inoue 2 6 6
Jiahui Chen 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 6 6
Ziyue Sun 0 1 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Shuyue Ma 0 4 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Haruka Kaji 2 6 7 6
Hanyu Guo 1 75 5 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Xu Liu Sun 2 6 4 6
I-Hsuan Cho 1 2 6 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Siqi Cao 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Jiaxi Lu 2 3 6 7
Xiaodi You 1 6 4 61
14.08.18
1. turno
Ao Gai 2 3 6 6
Wushuang Zheng 1 6 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Ying Zhang 2 6 6
Lulu Sun 0 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Gasanova 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Jia Qi Kang 2 6 6 7
Yexin Ma 1 70 4 62
14.08.18
1. turno
Yue Yuan 2 2 6 6
Qiu Yu Ye 1 6 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Meiling Wang 2 6 6 6
Jia-Jing Lu 1 74 2 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Qinwen Zheng 2 7 2 7
Mai Minokoshi 1 5 6 5
donne singolare argilla Spain Las Palmas De set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 7 7
Irys Ekani 0 5 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 7
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 2 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Quirine Lemoine 2 6 6
Marina Melnikova 0 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Basak Eraydin 2 7 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 5 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Kimberley Zimmermann 2 6 6
Elena De Santis 0 0 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 1 6 6
Melanie Stokke 1 6 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 7 6
Anna Pribylova 0 5 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 5 6
Jade Suvrijn 1 2 7 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 6 1
Carlota Molina Megias scratch 0 4 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Helene Pellicano 2 5 6 6
Ines Murta 1 7 1 0
donne singolare argilla Germany Leipzig set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Vivian Heisen 2 3 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 7 6
Anna Klasen 0 62 4
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Helene Scholsen 2 6 6
Priscilla Heise 0 0 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 2 6 6
Caroline Werner 0 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Raluca Georgiana Serban 2 4 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 1 6 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Zarycka 2 7 6
Cindy Burger 0 5 2
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 3 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Johana Markova 2 6 4 6
Lara Schmidt 1 2 6 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Jule Niemeier 2 6 6
Ganna Poznikhirenko 0 0 3
donne singolare argilla Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Margarita Lazareva 2 7 4 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 1 62 6 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Daria Mishina 2 5 6 6
Daria Kruzhkova 1 7 0 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Anastasiya Komardina 2 6 6
Aleksandra Kulik 0 3 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Angelina Zhuravleva 1 7 5
Alena Fomina scratch 0 6
14.08.18
1. turno
Daria Lodikova 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 1 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 1 6 5 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Gyulnara Nazarova 2 3 6 6
Evgeniya Burdina 1 6 2 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Valeriya Yushchenko 2 6 6
Kristina Kudryavtseva 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Daria Nazarkina 2 1 6 7
Diana Demidova 1 6 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6 6
Ulyana Ayzatulina 1 2 76 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Kamilla Rakhimova 2 6 6
Polina Golubovskaya 0 3 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Vlada Koval 2 6 6
Kseniya Yersh 0 0 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Avelina Sayfetdinova 2 6 5 7
Anna Morgina 1 2 7 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Elena Malykh 0 4 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Maria Krupenina 2 6 6
Kamilla Kokeladze 0 4 2
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Zuzana Zlochova 2 1 6 6
Watsachol Sawasdee 1 6 1 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 7
Yuuki Tanaka 0 1 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 3 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 2 6 4 6
Destanee Aiava 1 0 6 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Haruna Arakawa 2 6 7
Chompoothip Jandakate 0 4 63
14.08.18
1. turno
Xiyu Wang 2 6 6
Kyoka Okamura 0 3 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Xin Yu Wang 2 6 7
Kaylah Mcphee 0 3 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Hiroko Kuwata 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Holland Oldenzaal set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Charlotte Roemer 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 2 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Tayisiya Morderger 2 6 6
Maria Paulina Perez Garcia 0 2 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Marlies Szupper 2 6 6
Franziska Kommer 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Yana Morderger 2 6 6
Megan Mccray 0 2 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Arianne Hartono 2 6 6
Diana Sumova 0 1 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 65 2
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Julia Mikulski 2 6 6
Dainah Cameron 0 2 2
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julia Mikulski 2 6 6
Julia Traub 0 1 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Alana Parnaby 0 2 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Justine Pysson 0 3 1
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Laura Heinrichs 2 6 6 6
Yu Shan 1 71 1 3
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Laura Heinrichs 2 6 7
Vivien Sandberg 0 0 5
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Svetlana Iansitova 2 7 4 6
Paula Perez Garcia 1 63 6 3
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Corina Mader 2 6 6
Nynke Hamburg 0 0 2
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Donnaroza Gouvernante 2 5 6 6
Eva Vedder 1 7 3 3
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Donnaroza Gouvernante 2 6 6
Sanne Jansen 0 2 3
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 4 4
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Linda Puppendahl 2 6 7
Agathe Timsit 0 2 63
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Vedder 2 3 6 6
Margaux Orange 1 6 4 4
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vivien Sandberg 2 7 6
Jiayun Zhu 0 5 0
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Anastazja Rosnowska 2 7 6
Annick Melgers 0 63 3
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dainah Cameron 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 0
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 4 3
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Arabella Koller 2 6 6
Tereza Polanska 0 1 2
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Claudia Cianci 0 4 3
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Pauline Demel 2 6 6
Svetlana Iansitova 0 2 2
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Sina Herrmann 2 6 7
Kathleen Kanev 0 4 5
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sina Herrmann 1 6
Naoko Eto scratch 0 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 4 6 6
Catherine Chantraine 1 6 2 4
14.08.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tereza Polanska 2 6 1 6
Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia 1 1 6 3
donne singolare corte duro Canada Vancouver set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 1
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Julia Glushko 2 3 6 6
Emina Bektas 1 6 2 3
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Misaki Doi 2 6 7
Gail Brodsky 0 3 66
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Martina Trevisan 2 5 6 6
Maryna Zanevska 1 7 4 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Heather Watson 2 6 6
Ekaterina Alexandrova 0 2 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Fiona Ferro 0 3 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Irina Khromacheva 1 6
Ons Jabeur scratch 0 3
14.08.18
qualificazioni
Giuliana Olmos 2 6 6
Carson Branstine 0 1 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Katie Boulter 2 1 6 6
Francoise Abanda 1 6 3 2
donne singolare corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Kaia Kanepi 2 2 6 6
Varvara Lepchenko 1 6 3 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Tatjana Maria 2 5 6 6
Allie Kiick 1 7 3 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Ana Bogdan 0 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 1 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Petra Martic 2 4 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 1 6 4 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Agnieszka Radwanska 0 3 3
14.08.18
2. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 2 6
Serena Williams 1 3 6 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Coco Vandeweghe 0 2 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 2 3
14.08.18
2. turno
Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 3 0
14.08.18
2. turno
Caroline Garcia 2 6 7
Victoria Azarenka 0 4 5
14.08.18
2. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 7 4 6
Svetlana Kuznetsova 1 61 6 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 7
Marketa Vondrousova 0 3 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 0 4 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Maria Sakkari 2 6 7
Naomi Osaka 0 3 68
14.08.18
1. turno
Amanda Anisimova 2 6 6
Timea Babos 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro Republic of Korea Gwangju Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Lucas Catarina/Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 0 3 3
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Meerbusch Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
David Perez Sanz/Mark Vervoort 2 6 6
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol/Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 4 6 10
Henri Squire/Louis Wessels 1 6 2 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Teimuraz Gabashvili/David Marrero 2 7 6
Tristan Lamasine/Gleb Sakharov 0 65 2
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Vancouver Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Alex Lawson/Hunter Reese 2 6 6 10
Gregoire Barrere/Quentin Halys 1 75 1 6
14.08.18
1. turno
Austin Krajicek/Purav Raja 2 6 6
Ruan Roelofse/Luke Saville 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 6 6 10
Karen Khachanov/Lucas Pouille 1 711 4 8
14.08.18
1. turno
Nikola Mektic/Alexander Peya 2 6 5 11
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 1 3 7 9
14.08.18
1. turno
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 2 6 6
Richard Gasquet/Adrian Mannarino 0 1 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Sam Querrey/Rajeev Ram 2 7 6
Steve Johnson/Frances Tiafoe 0 62 3
donne di doppio corte duro USA Cincinnati set 1 2 3 4 5
14.08.18
1. turno
Lucie Hradecka/Ekaterina Makarova 1 5 4
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova scratch 0 7 4
14.08.18
1. turno
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 2 7 7
Irina-Camelia Begu/Monica Niculescu 0 5 5
14.08.18
2. turno
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 4 6 10
Raluca Olaru/Vera Zvonareva 1 6 4 7
14.08.18
1. turno
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic/Saisai Zheng 0 3 2
14.08.18
1. turno
Alize Cornet/Aleksandra Krunic 2 6 6
Lauren Davis/Nicole Gibbs 0 0 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic/Renata Voracova 0 65 1
14.08.18
1. turno
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 6
Monique Adamczak/Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 1 3
14.08.18
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 2 6 6
Daria Gavrilova/Anett Kontaveit 0 4 0
14.08.18
1. turno
Johanna Konta/Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Raquel Atawo/Anna-Lena Groenefeld 0 1 0
<