Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro USA Aptos Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Prajnesh Gunneswaran 2 4 7 6
Jc Aragone 1 6 5 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Thanasi Kokkinakis 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 5 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Christopher Eubanks 2 7 6
Michael Mmoh 0 64 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Ernesto Escobedo 2 7 7
Aleksandar Vukic 0 66 61
uomini singolare argilla Austria Austria F6 (Innsbruck) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Alessandro Petrone 2 3 6 6
Philipp Schroll 1 6 2 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Omar Giacalone 2 6 6
Jakob Aichhorn 0 2 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Jonas Trinker 2 3 6 6
Skander Mansouri 1 6 3 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Alexander Erler 2 6 6
Marco Miceli 0 1 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Mariano Kestelboim 2 6 6
Michael Weindl 0 1 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Mick Veldheer 2 7 7
Takuto Niki 0 60 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Gabriel Schmidt 2 6 6
Filip Duda 0 2 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 6 6
Fermin Tenti 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Belarus Belarus F1 (Minsk) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Anil Yuksel 2 6 6
Mert Alkaya 0 1 4
08.08.18
2. turno
George Tsivadze 1 6 2 5
Aleksandr Bulitski scratch 0 3 6 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Igor Smilansky 2 6 6
Koray Kirci 0 4 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Roman Khassanov 2 6 6
Aleksei Khomich 0 2 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Ivan Liutarevich 2 7 4 7
Ryan James Storrie 1 60 6 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Djurabeck Karimov 2 6 7
Sarp Agabigun 0 4 65
08.08.18
2. turno
Jonathan Gray 2 6 6
Fernando Yamacita 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F7 (Eupen) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 3 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Takashi Saito 2 6 6 7
Vadym Ursu 1 75 3 65
08.08.18
1. turno
Michael Geerts 1 4
Nicholas Horton scratch 0 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 7
Maikel Borg 0 3 64
08.08.18
2. turno
Arnaud Bovy 2 3 6 7
Francois-Arthur Vibert 1 6 2 5
uomini singolare argilla Finland Finland F2 (Hyvinkaa) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Laurent Rochette 2 2 6 6
George Botezan 1 6 0 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Michal Konecny 2 6 5 6
Hugo Pontico 1 3 7 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Lukas Ollert 2 6 7
Sam Taylor 0 1 68
08.08.18
2. turno
Jonathan Mridha 2 7 6
Nathan Seateun 0 63 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Gustav Hansson 2 6 6
Mattias Siimar 0 2 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 6 6
Roni Mikael Hietaranta 0 3 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Karl Friberg 2 6 6
Kristjan Tamm 0 4 3
08.08.18
2. turno
George Loffhagen 2 6 6
Christoffer Solberg 0 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F11 (Trier) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Kevin Kaczynski 2 6 4 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 3 6 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Christoph Negritu 2 6 5 6
Lucas Poullain 1 2 7 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Jan Choinski 2 7 7
Leonard Von Hindte 0 5 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Paul Woerner 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 3 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Paul Woerner 1 6 2
Nicholas Bybel scratch 0 1 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Benjamin Hassan 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 3 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 5 6
Peter Torebko 1 1 7 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 7
Adrian Oetzbach 0 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Evan Furness 2 6 5 6
Alex Knaff 1 0 7 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Constantin Schmitz 1 w/o
Dominik Boehler 0
uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia Indonesia F3 (Jakarta) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Michael Look 2 2 7 6
Aryan Goveas 1 6 5 2
08.08.18
quarti di finale
Michael Look 2 7 6
David Agung Susanto 0 63 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Karunuday Singh 2 6 6 6
Matthew Christopher Romios 1 75 1 4
08.08.18
quarti di finale
Daniel Nolan 2 6 7
Nitin Kumar Sinha 0 2 63
08.08.18
2. turno
Ajeet Rai 1 4 5
Kaito Uesugi scratch 0 6 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 3 6 6
Aaron Schmid 1 6 3 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 3 7 7
Sho Shimabukuro 1 6 68 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F22 (Cornaiano) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Joao Souza 2 7 4 6
Riccardo Bonadio 1 62 6 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Joao Pedro Sorgi 2 7 6
Giovanni Fonio 0 64 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 3 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Elmar Ejupovic 2 3 6 7
Thiago Seyboth Wild 1 6 3 63
08.08.18
2. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 2 6 6
Hernan Casanova 0 3 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Davide Galoppini 2 6 7
Jelle Sels 0 2 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Fabien Reboul 2 6 6
Pedro Sakamoto 0 4 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro China Jinan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
James Ward 2 6 6
Arjun Kadhe 0 3 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Zhizhen Zhang 2 4 6 6
Zhe Li 1 6 3 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Duckhee Lee 2 6 6
Yibing Wu 0 0 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Roman Safiullin 2 7 7
Tatsuma Ito 0 67 5
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Morocco F4 (Casablanca) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Anas Fattar 2 3 6 7
Mikhail Korovin 1 6 2 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Mauricio Echazu 2 6 3 6
Yassir Kilani 1 3 6 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Alexis Musialek 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 4 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 7
Justin Butsch 0 3 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Ignacio Monzon 2 6 6
Soufiane El Mesbahi 0 3 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Juan Bautista Otegui 2 7 6
Federico Moreno 0 64 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Mathieu Perchicot 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Dhoe 1 6 1 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Andrea Bessire 2 6 7
Manuel Barros 0 3 5
uomini singolare argilla Poland Poland F6 (Koszalin) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Pawel Cias 2 6 7
Robertas Vrzesinski 0 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6 6
Adrian Andrzejczuk 1 2 75 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Jan Zielinski 2 6 6
Eduardo Dischinger 0 3 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Kacper Zuk 2 6 7
Georgii Kravchenko 0 3 5
uomini singolare corte duro Slovenia Portoroz Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Altug Celikbilek 0 62 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Andrea Arnaboldi 2 6 1 6
Tobias Kamke 1 2 6 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Adrian Menendez-Maceiras 2 4 6 6
Lucas Miedler 1 6 3 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Aldin Setkic 2 6 6
Pavel Kotov 0 3 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 7
Markus Eriksson 1 6 3 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Constant Lestienne 2 6 6
Nino Serdarusic 0 4 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Gian Marco Moroni 2 6 6
Cem Ilkel 0 1 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Dominik Koepfer 2 4 6 7
Luca Vanni 1 6 1 5
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F14 (Sintra) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Frederico Gil 2 6 6
Alexander Jhun 0 4 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Goncalo Falcao 2 3 6 6
Antoine Walch 1 6 0 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Frederico Ferreira Silva 2 6 6
Tomas Almeida 0 2 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Joao Monteiro 2 6 6
Andrea Bolla 0 3 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Baptiste Crepatte 2 2 6 6
Alexandre Tsuchiya 1 6 1 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Donski 2 7 6
Sora Fukuda 0 64 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Daniel Batista 2 7 6
Francisco Cabral 0 5 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Aidan Mchugh 2 7 6
Luis Faria 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Germany Pullach Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Martin Klizan 2 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 0 3 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Kevin Krawietz 2 3 7 7
Sebastian Ofner 1 6 64 68
08.08.18
2. turno
Gianluca Mager 2 7 6
Alen Avidzba 0 64 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Mikael Ymer 2 7 6
Jurgen Zopp 0 62 4
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Toronto set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Rafael Nadal 2 6 6
Benoit Paire 0 2 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Stan Wawrinka 2 1 7 7
Marton Fucsovics 1 6 62 610
08.08.18
2. turno
John Isner 2 7 6
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 0 63 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Novak Djokovic 2 6 6
Peter Polansky 0 3 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Robin Haase 2 7 6
Mikhail Youzhny 0 5 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Kevin Anderson 2 4 6 7
Evgeny Donskoy 1 6 2 60
08.08.18
2. turno
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 3 6
Sam Querrey 1 4 6 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Daniil Medvedev 2 3 6 7
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 6 4 67
08.08.18
2. turno
Alexander Zverev 2 6 6
Bradley Klahn 0 4 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Karen Khachanov 2 6 7
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 4 63
08.08.18
2. turno
Ilya Ivashka 2 7 6
Ryan Harrison 0 65 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Frances Tiafoe 2 7 4 6
Milos Raonic 1 64 6 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Stefanos Tsitsipas 2 6 7
Dominic Thiem 0 3 66
08.08.18
2. turno
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 7
Fabio Fognini 0 3 5
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F8 (Bucharest) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Adrian Ungur 2 6 6
Mihnea Lorin Stefan Turcu 0 0 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 6 6
Luca George Tatomir 0 1 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Bogdan Pavel 0 2 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 7 6
Edris Fetisleam 0 61 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Andrei Stefan Apostol 1 6 4
Valentin Vanta scratch 0 3 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Vlad Victor Cornea 2 6 6
Victor Crivoi 0 3 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Samuel Bensoussan 2 6 6
Alexander Simion 0 0 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Miguel Semmler 2 6 6
Matei Adrian Georgescu 0 0 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Nicolae Frunza 2 6 7
Vlad Andrei Dancu 0 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 3 6 6
Vladimir Filip 1 6 3 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Dan Alexandru Tomescu 2 6 6
Stefan Palosi 0 4 0
uomini singolare argilla Russia Russia F5 (Kazan) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Mikhail Fufygin 2 6 6
Oleg Besednikov 0 1 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Egor Noskin 0 3 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Alexander Igoshin 2 6 6
Svyatoslav Shainyan 0 2 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 6
Alexander Boborykin 0 4 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Evgeny Tyurnev 2 6 4 6
Richard Muzaev 1 3 6 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Kristian Lozan 2 6 6
Alexey Baryshev 0 3 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Mikalai Haliak 2 7 5 6
Denis Matsukevitch 1 66 7 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 2 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 1 3 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Serbia Serbia F1 (Novi set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 2 6 6
Dusan Rajic 0 4 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Miljan Zekic 2 6 6
Luka Pavlovic 0 3 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Nicolas Rosenzweig 1 6 5
Frane Nincevic scratch 0 2 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Florent Diep 2 6 6
Shunsuke Wakita 0 3 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Nemanja Malesevic 0 4 3
08.08.18
1. turno
James Frawley 2 6 2 6
Rrezart Cungu 1 1 6 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Arthur Rinderknech 2 4 6 6
Luca Prevosto 1 6 2 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Milan Drinic 2 4 6 6
Fabian Marozsan 1 6 3 3
08.08.18
1. turno
David Szintai 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 0 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Boris Butulija 2 7 7
Bodin Zarkovic 0 5 66
08.08.18
1. turno
Gorazd Srbljak 2 6 6
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Andrea Picchione 2 6 4 6
Dejan Katic 1 4 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Slovakia Slovakia F3 (Bratislava) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Ivan Kosec 0 2 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Gibril Diarra 2 6 6
Antonin Stepanek 0 1 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 6 6
Samuel Hodor 0 4 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Tadeas Paroulek 0 1 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Michal Selecky 1 6
Patrik Nema scratch 0 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Paul Jubb 1 6 5
Vitaliy Sachko scratch 0 3 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Jack Draper 2 6 7
Hamish Stewart 0 3 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Alexander Shevchenko 2 6 4 6
Marek Semjan 1 4 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Spain F22 (Pozoblanco) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Marco Brugnerotto 0 1 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 7 6
Paul Valsecchi 0 65 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Mick Lescure 2 7 7
Sebastian Baez 0 5 67
08.08.18
1. turno
Andres Artunedo Martinavarr 2 6 6
Rafael Mazon-Hernandez 0 2 1
08.08.18
2. turno
David Perez Sanz 2 6 7
Paul Cayre 0 2 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Evan Hoyt 2 3 6 6
Jordi Munoz-Abreu 1 6 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F22 (Edwardsville) set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Kento Takeuchi 2 2 7 6
Guy Orly Iradukunda 1 6 5 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 6
Aziz Dougaz 0 4 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Sebastien Boltz 2 4 6 6
Trevor Allen Johnson 1 6 2 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Michael Redlicki 2 6 7
Alexander Lebedev 0 3 65
08.08.18
1. turno
Ronnie Schneider 2 4 6 6
Finn Bass 1 6 2 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Nicolas Alvarez 2 6 6
Sean Sculley 0 1 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Ryan Shane 2 7 6
Alex Blumenberg 0 5 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 7
Colin Markes 0 3 65
08.08.18
1. turno
Paul Oosterbaan 2 6 6
Luis Patino 0 1 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Alfredo Perez 2 7 6
Grey Hamilton 0 5 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Liam Caruana 2 6 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 4 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Andres Andrade 2 2 6 6
Evan Zhu 1 6 3 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 3 6 6
Vasil Kirkov 1 6 3 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Sebastian Korda 2 7 4 6
Alexander Knight 1 61 6 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Axel Geller 2 4 6 6
Carson Haskins 1 6 2 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Maxime Cressy 2 6 7
Trent Bryde 0 1 65
donne singolare argilla Romania Arad set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Alexandra Damaschin 2 7 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 5 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Oana Smaranda Corneanu 0 3 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Anja Gal 0 4 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Cristina Ene 2 6 6
Andjela Sebrek 0 3 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 5 7 6
Camelia-Elena Hristea 1 7 65 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Luca Nagymihaly 2 6 6
Viktoria Surova 0 4 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Georgia Andreea Craciun 2 6 6
Alexandra Petric 0 1 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Antonella La Cava 0 1 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Martina Husarova 0 3 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Alexandra Maria Staiculescu 2 6 6
Anda Ghinga 0 3 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Andreea Velcea 2 3 7 6
Kristina Miletic 1 6 5 3
donne singolare corte duro United Kingdom Chiswick set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 4 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Samantha Murray 2 6 6
Alicia Barnett 0 1 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 6
Irina Ramialison 0 2 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Lesley Kerkhove 2 6 6
Ana Vrljic 0 1 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 1 6
Linnea Malmqvist scratch 0 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Ivana Jorovic 2 6 6
Mariam Bolkvadze 0 3 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Lucia Bronzetti 2 7 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 5 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Jodie Anna Burrage 2 6 2 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 1 3 6 3
donne singolare argilla Ecuador Guayaquil set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Sofia Luini 2 7 6
Anais Defossez 0 5 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Camila Romero 0 2 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Fernanda Labrana 0 4 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Fiona Codino 2 7 6
Ariana Chan Baratau 0 5 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Barbara Gatica 2 6 6
Kelly Williford 0 1 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Juliana Valero 2 6 6
Rebeca Pereira 0 4 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Akilah James 2 6 6
Priyanka Shah 0 2 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Raphaelle Lacasse 2 6 6
Amber Washington 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Germany Hechingen set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Laura Siegemund 2 4 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 1 6 1 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 6
Polina Monova 0 0 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Grymalska 2 2 6 6
Andreea Rosca 1 6 4 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Ekaterine Gorgodze 2 6 6
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 0 1 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 2 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Jule Niemeier 0 4 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Chiara Scholl 2 5 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 1 7 4 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Antonia Lottner 2 6 6
Tereza Martincova 0 4 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Tena Lukas 1 7 6 6
Dejana Radanovic scratch 0 6 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Tamara Korpatsch 2 2 6 6
Barbara Haas 1 6 1 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Tereza Mrdeza 0 1 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Julia Grabher 2 6 6
Alia Lex 0 4 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Jil Teichmann 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 4
Carina Witthoeft scratch 0 3 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Lena Rueffer 2 7 1 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 65 6 3
08.08.18
1. turno
Anna Gabric 2 6 7
Stefania Rubini 0 1 5
donne singolare corte duro China Jinan set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Yexin Ma 0 1 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Mai Minokoshi 2 6 6
Erika Sema 0 2 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Luksika Kumkhum 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 4 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Lin Zhu 2 6 6
Qinwen Zheng 0 0 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Su Jeong Jang 2 6 4 6
Ao Gai 1 2 6 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Jovana Jaksic 2 7 7
Eudice Wong Chong 0 5 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Haruka Kaji 0 0 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6 7
Mai Hontama 1 1 76 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Fang Ying Xun 2 6 6
Miyabi Inoue 0 3 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Xiaodi You 1 5
Ying-Ying Duan scratch 0 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Hanyu Guo 2 7 2 7
Anastasia Gasanova 1 5 6 64
08.08.18
1. turno
Meiling Wang 2 6 6
Wenjun Yu 0 0 2
donne singolare argilla Russia Kazan set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Daria Mishina 2 6 6
Nonna Kurginyan 0 2 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Diana Demidova 2 6 6
Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Ekaterina Kazionova 2 6 6
Anna Makhorkina 0 4 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kharitonova 0 4 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Maria Titova 2 6 6
Polina Nazarchuk 0 2 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Sabina Shaydullina 0 1 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Daria Nazarkina 0 4 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Maria Timofeeva 1 6 1
Alena Fomina scratch 0 1 0
donne singolare argilla Belgium Koksijde set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Richel Hogenkamp 2 6 7
Yana Morderger 0 3 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 4 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Anna Bondar 2 6 6
Arianne Hartono 0 4 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 4 6 6
Lara Salden 1 6 4 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Eleonora Molinaro 2 7 6
Kimberley Zimmermann 0 5 4
donne singolare corte duro USA Landisville set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Gail Brodsky 2 6 5 7
Sophie Chang 1 2 7 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Georgina Garcia-Perez 2 6 6
Arantxa Rus 0 4 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Kristie Ahn 2 6 7
Naomi Broady 0 2 64
08.08.18
1. turno
Jessica Pegula 2 6 6
Vera Zvonareva 0 4 3
08.08.18
qualificazioni
Hayley Carter 2 6 1 6
Eri Hozumi 1 3 6 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Anhelina Kalinina 2 6 6
Hayley Carter 0 2 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Priscilla Hon 2 4 7 6
Nicole Gibbs 1 6 65 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Kimberly Birrell 2 7 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 65 1
08.08.18
1. turno
Katie Swan 2 6 6
Eri Hozumi 0 3 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Anastasia Potapova 2 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 1 6 4 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Ann Li 2 6 7
Heather Watson 0 1 67
donne singolare argilla Spain Las Palmas De set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Basak Eraydin 2 4 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 1 6 4 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Ramu Ueda 0 3 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Yana Sizikova 2 2 6 7
Andrea Gamiz 1 6 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Ipek Soylu 2 2 6 6
Melanie Stokke 1 6 2 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Panna Udvardy 0 4 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Victoria Kan 2 4 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 6 2 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 3 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 1 4 6 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 1 6 6
Mirjam Bjorklund 1 6 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Junri Namigata 1 6
Shiho Akita scratch 0 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Zuzana Zlochova 2 6 4 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 1 3 6 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 6 6
Lou Brouleau 0 0 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Bunyawi Thamchaiwat 0 3 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Dabin Kim 2 6 4 7
Ling Zhang 1 3 6 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 6 6
Hua-Chen Lee 0 3 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 0 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Xiyu Wang 2 7 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 0 64 68
donne singolare corte duro Canada Montreal set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Maria Sharapova 2 6 6
Darya Kasatkina 0 0 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Angelique Kerber 0 4 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Carla Suarez Navarro 1 6 3
Lesya Tsurenko scratch 0 4 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Anastasija Sevastova 2 4 7 6
Monica Puig 1 6 69 1
08.08.18
2. turno
Kiki Bertens 2 6 6
Karolina Pliskova 0 2 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda 0 0 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Elina Svitolina 1 6 6 5 4
Mihaela Buzarnescu scratch Buzarnescu ret 0 3 7 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 7 6
Alison Van Uytvanck 0 67 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Elise Mertens 2 6 6 6
Shuai Zhang 1 2 72 0
donne singolare corte duro El Salvador Santa Tecla set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Kirsten-Andrea Weedon 2 6 5 7
Stephanie Nemtsova 1 4 7 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Pamela Montez 1 w/o
Daniela Obando 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Nastja Kolar 2 6 6
Natsumi Kawaguchi 0 0 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Andrea Renee Villarreal 2 6 6
Rut Galindo 0 2 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Vladica Babic 2 6 6
Anna Baranovski 0 0 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Anastasia Shaulskaya 1 6
Natalie Gabriela Espinal Sanchez scratch 0 1
donne singolare argilla Poland Warsaw set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 7 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 5 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Ganna Poznikhirenko 2 2 7 6
Marina Yudanov 1 6 65 3
08.08.18
2. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Anastasiya Shoshyna 0 3 2
08.08.18
2. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 3 6 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 6 4 2
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Aptos Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 2 3 6 10
Lloyd Harris/Mohamed Safwat 1 6 2 8
08.08.18
1. turno
Marc Polmans/Max Purcell 2 3 7 12
John-Paul Fruttero/Dennis Novikov 1 6 62 10
08.08.18
1. turno
Jonny O'Mara/Joe Salisbury 2 6 6
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 0 3 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Luke Bambridge/Neal Skupski 2 2 6 10
Kevin King/Fabrice Martin 1 6 2 5
uomini di doppio corte duro China Jinan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Sanchai Ratiwatana/Sonchat Ratiwatana 2 6 6
Yuquan Jin/Zekai Li 0 2 2
08.08.18
1. turno
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Tsung-Hua Yang 2 4 6 10
Mao-Xin Gong/Ze Zhang 1 6 3 7
08.08.18
1. turno
Xin Gao/Fajing Sun 2 6 6
Yecong He/Zhizhen Zhang 0 4 3
08.08.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Bublik/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 0 10
Benjamin Lock/Jose Statham 1 3 6 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Ti Chen/Matej Sabanov 2 6 7 10
Mikhail Elgin/Yaraslav Shyla 1 75 65 6
08.08.18
1. turno
Sasi Kumar Mukund/Miliaan Niesten 2 6 6
Nikola Milojevic/Hiroki Moriya 0 1 3
uomini di doppio corte duro Slovenia Portoroz Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
quarti di finale
Nikola Cacic/Lucas Miedler 2 6 7
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 0 3 5
08.08.18
quarti di finale
Andre Begemann/Albano Olivetti 2 4 6 10
Dane Propoggia/Scott Puodziunas 1 6 2 4
08.08.18
quarti di finale
Timur Khabibulin/Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 7 6
Benjamin Bonzi/Mark Vervoort 0 5 4
08.08.18
quarti di finale
Gerard Granollers/Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Nino Serdarusic 0 4 4
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Pullach Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Simone Bolelli/Daniele Bracciali 2 6 7
Kai Lemstra/Rudolf Molleker 0 4 5
08.08.18
quarti di finale
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 7 6
Ariel Behar/David Vega Hernandez 0 62 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Mats Moraing/Oscar Otte 2 3 6 10
David Marrero/Andres Molteni 1 6 3 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Goncalo Oliveira/Fernando Romboli 2 7 7
Andrei Vasilevski/Igor Zelenay 0 64 62
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Toronto set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 6 6 10
Daniel Nestor/Vasek Pospisil 1 76 2 6
08.08.18
1. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta/Joao Sousa 2 4 6 10
Edouard Roger-Vasselin/Fernando Verdasco 1 6 2 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Grigor Dimitrov/David Goffin 2 7 6
Jeremy Chardy/Lucas Pouille 0 65 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Ben McLachlan/Matwe Middelkoop 2 5 6 10
Borna Coric/Robin Haase 1 7 3 7
donne di doppio corte duro Canada Montreal set 1 2 3 4 5
08.08.18
2. turno
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 1 w/o
Julia Goerges/Karolina Pliskova 0
08.08.18
1. turno
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Francoise Abanda/Tatjana Maria 0 4 4
08.08.18
1. turno
Ashleigh Barty/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Bethanie Mattek-Sands/Lucie Safarova 0 2 5
08.08.18
1. turno
Shuko Aoyama/Lidziya Marozava 1 w/o
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Monica Niculescu 0
08.08.18
2. turno
Kiki Bertens/Katarina Srebotnik 2 6 7
Andrea Hlavackova/Barbora Strycova 0 3 63
08.08.18
1. turno
Kirsten Flipkens/Daria Gavrilova 2 6 6
Carson Branstine/Rebecca Marino 0 1 4
08.08.18
2. turno
Latisha Chan/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 6
Miyu Kato/Makoto Ninomiya 0 1 3
<