Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Austria Austria F4 (St. set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Peter Heller 1 6 3
Filip Duda scratch 0 1 0
27.07.18
semifinali
Thomas Statzberger 2 6 6
Matthias Haim 0 1 0
uomini singolare corte duro USA Atlanta set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
John Isner 2 7 4 6
Mischa Zverev 1 5 6 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Matthew Ebden 2 6 6
Marcos Baghdatis 0 3 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Ryan Harrison 2 6 6 7
Hyeon Chung 1 73 2 65
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Cameron Norrie 1 7 3
Nick Kyrgios scratch 0 5 0
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F5 (Duinbergen) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Luca Prevosto 0 2 2
27.07.18
semifinali
Zizou Bergs 2 6 6
Jonas Merckx 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA Binghamton Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Lloyd Harris 0 1 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Laurynas Grigelis 2 4 6 7
Darian King 1 6 2 64
27.07.18
2. turno
Laurynas Grigelis 2 6 3 6
Alejandro Gomez 1 2 6 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jordan Thompson 2 6 6
Dominik Koepfer 0 4 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jay Clarke 2 1 6 6
Evgeny Karlovskiy 1 6 2 4
27.07.18
2. turno
Lloyd Harris 2 6 6
Alafia Ayeni 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F2 set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Ti Chen 2 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 0 2 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Wei-De Lin 2 3 6 6
Francesco Vilardo 1 6 4 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Hsien-Yin Peng 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro Ecuador Ecuador F1 (Manta) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 2 5 6 6
Jose Fco. Vidal Azorin 1 7 1 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jordi Arconada 2 4 6 7
Bernardo Saraiva 1 6 3 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 2 0
uomini singolare argilla France France F15 (Troyes) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Florent Diep 0 2 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Fabien Reboul 2 6 3 6
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 1 1 6 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 4 6
Joffrey De Schepper 1 4 6 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Dan Added 2 7 4 6
Leny Mitjana 1 5 6 1
uomini singolare argilla Georgia Georgia F3 (Telavi) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Vadim Alekseenko 2 4 6 6
Kristian Lozan 1 6 2 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Maksim Tikhomirov 2 5 6 6
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 7 2 3
27.07.18
2. turno
Kristian Lozan 2 6 2 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 1 2 6 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Alexandar Lazarov 1 7
George Tsivadze scratch 0 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Gabi Adrian Boitan 2 6 6
Roman Khassanov 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Germany Hamburg set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Leonardo Mayer 2 6 4 6
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 3 6 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jozef Kovalik 2 3 6 6
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 6 3 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 7 6
Pablo Carreno-Busta 0 63 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Nicolas Jarry 2 7 7
Dominic Thiem 0 65 67
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F9 (Wetzlar) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Christoph Negritu 2 6 5 6
Raphael Baltensperger 1 1 7 1
27.07.18
semifinali
Dominik Boehler 2 7 6
Manuel Guinard 0 62 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Mats Rosenkranz 2 6 6
Cameron Green 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Granby Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Frank Dancevic 2 1 6 6
Alexander Sarkissian 1 6 2 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Peter Polansky 2 7 7
Stefano Napolitano 0 5 62
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Norbert Gombos 2 6 6
Joris De Loore 0 4 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Ugo Humbert 1 5 6 4
Brayden Schnur scratch 0 7 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Indonesia Indonesia F1 (Jakarta) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Quentin Robert (1994) 1 1 6 4
Aryan Goveas scratch 0 6 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F20 (Pontedera) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jose Pereira 2 4 6 6
Nerman Fatic 1 6 4 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Riccardo Balzerani 2 6 7
Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0 1 66
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 6 6
Christian Lindell 1 74 1 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 1 2
uomini singolare argilla Lithuania Lithuania F1 (Vilnius) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Paul Jubb 2 6 6 6
Julian Ocleppo 1 1 74 2
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Morocco F2 (Meknes) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 0 6
Mauricio Echazu 1 4 6 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Franco Emanuel Egea 1 6 4
Alexander Zhurbin scratch 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Padova Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Tommy Robredo 2 3 6 6
Gian Marco Moroni 1 6 3 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 6 6
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 0 2 4
27.07.18
2. turno
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 1 w/o
Luca Giacomini 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Federico Gaio 2 6 7
Ante Pavic 0 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Tomislav Brkic 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Portugal Portugal F12 (Porto) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Wilson Leite 2 6 6
Maxime Chazal 0 4 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Orlando Luz 2 6 6
Samuel Bensoussan 0 1 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Nuno Borges 2 6 6 6
Tobias Simon 1 73 2 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Mate Valkusz 2 6 6
Tiago Cacao 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Lukas Rosol 2 1 6 7
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 2 66
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Aleksandr Nedovesov 2 6 7
Guilherme Clezar 0 4 63
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Filip Horansky 2 0 6 6
Vaclav Safranek 1 6 2 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Mats Moraing 0 2 3
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Segovia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mick Lescure 2 6 6
Nicolas Herrero 0 2 2
27.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 6
Fran Zvonimir Zgombic 0 1 4
27.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Alvar Gutierrez Medina 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Slovakia Slovakia F1 (Trnava) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Danylo Kalenichenko 2 3 6 7
Tadeas Paroulek 1 6 3 62
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Alex Molcan 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 2 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Rio Noguchi 2 6 6
Ivan Kosec 0 2 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Tomas Jirousek 2 6 6
Martin Fekiac 0 1 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F20 (Denia) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Pol Toledo Bague 2 6 7
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 0 4 62
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 1 4 78 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 3 6 7
Billy Harris 1 6 0 60
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Carlos Lopez Montagud 2 6 7
Maciej Rajski 0 1 5
uomini singolare argilla Switzerland Gstaad set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 7 6
Taro Daniel 0 5 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jurgen Zopp 2 3 6 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 6 4 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Laslo Djere 2 6 6 7
Viktor Galovic 1 75 3 65
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 6
Feliciano Lopez 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Finland Tampere Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Hugo Dellien 2 6 6 6
Kamil Majchrzak 1 75 3 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Tristan Lamasine 2 7 6
Thiemo de Bakker 0 62 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Juan Ignacio Londero 2 7 6
Antoine Hoang 0 65 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Tallon Griekspoor 2 6 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 3 3
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F20 (Champaign) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Petros Chrysochos 2 6 7
Sebastian Korda 0 2 65
27.07.18
semifinali
Aziz Dougaz 2 6 4 6
Alec Adamson 1 3 6 1
donne singolare corte duro USA Ashland set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Gail Brodsky 1 2
Nao Hibino scratch 0 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Misaki Doi 1 w/o
Caroline Dolehide 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jovana Jaksic 2 6 6
Renata Zarazua 0 2 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Maegan Manasse 2 4 6 6
Sanaz Marand 1 6 3 1
donne singolare corte duro USA Evansville set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Pamela Montez 2 6 6 7
Francesca Fusinato 1 72 3 64
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Elysia Bolton 2 6 6
Alexa Graham 0 3 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Connie Ma 2 6 6
Peyton Stearns 0 4 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Savannah Broadus 2 0 6 6
Niluka Madurawe 1 6 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Canada Granby set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6 7
Rebecca Marino 1 4 75 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Julia Glushko 2 7 6
Akiko Omae 0 66 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Katherine Sebov 2 6 6
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 0 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 5 6 7
Ellen Perez 1 7 4 5
donne singolare argilla Germany Horb set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Katarzyna Piter 2 6 4 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 0 6 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Polina Leykina 2 7 6
Helene Scholsen 0 5 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jaqueline Cristian 2 6 7
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6
Chiara Scholl 0 1 2
donne singolare corte duro China Nanchang set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Fangzhou Liu 0 3 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Magda Linette 2 6 4 6
En Shuo Liang 1 3 6 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Lin Zhu 2 7 4 6
Shuai Zhang 1 63 6 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro France Les Contamines Montjoie set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
2. turno
Pauline Payet 2 4 6 6
Tiphanie Fiquet 1 6 2 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Pauline Payet 2 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 0 3 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Mathilde Armitano 2 4 6 6
Caroline Romeo 1 6 3 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Linnea Malmqvist 0 4 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Justine Pysson 2 6 7
Eva Marie Voracek 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Aliaksandra Sasnovich 1 w/o
Anastasija Sevastova 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Tamara Zidansek 2 6 6
Laura Siegemund 0 3 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Olga Danilovic 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 3 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Potapova 2 1 6 6
Valentyna Ivakhnenko 1 6 3 2
donne singolare argilla Portugal Porto set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey 0 2 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jil Teichmann 2 7 6
Martina Colmegna 0 5 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 2 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Ylena In-Albon 2 7 5 6
Quirine Lemoine 1 66 7 1
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Prague set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 6
Katerina Stewart 0 3 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Richel Hogenkamp 2 7 6 6
Elitsa Kostova 1 65 75 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Tamara Korpatsch 1 w/o
Karolina Muchova 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Iga Swiatek 2 6 6
Mona Barthel 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Norway Sandelfjord set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 4 3
27.07.18
semifinali
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Italy Schio set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Nastassja Burnett 2 7 6
Federica Prati 0 63 2
27.07.18
semifinali
Bianca Turati 2 7 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 5 3
donne singolare corte duro Taipei (CHN) Taipei set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Pei-Chi Lee 2 6 6
Hua-Chen Lee 0 4 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Ho Ching Wu 2 7 6
Kaylah Mcphee 0 63 3
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ivana Popovic 0 1 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jessica Ho 2 6 7
Michiru Furuya 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla Finland Tampere set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Camila Giangreco Campiz 2 7 6
Elena Malygina 0 5 2
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Bojana Marinkovic 2 6 7
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 2 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Francesca Jones 2 6 6
Polina Bakhmutkina 0 2 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Oona Orpana 2 6 6
Anna Ukolova 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Georgia Telavi set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Vasilisa Aponasenko 2 6 7
Zani Barnard 0 1 64
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Nonna Kurginyan 2 6 6
Tea Faber 0 4 0
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Zoziya Kardava 2 6 6
Mariam Dalakishvili 0 1 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 3 4
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Atlanta set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Ryan Harrison/Rajeev Ram 2 7 6
Mike Bryan/Frances Tiafoe 0 66 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Romain Arneodo/Jeremy Chardy 2 6 7
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 0 2 5
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Binghamton Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Vasil Kirkov/Alexander Ritschard 0 2 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 6
Alessandro Bega/Laurynas Grigelis 0 3 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Alejandro Gomez/Caio Silva 2 6 6
Ludovico Cestarollo/Karl Poling 0 2 4
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Robert Galloway/Roberto Maytin 2 6 6
Hunter Johnson/Yates Johnson 0 4 4
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Hamburg set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 2 6 6 10
Pablo Cuevas/Marc Lopez 1 710 4 8
27.07.18
semifinali
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 2 6 10
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 1 6 4 7
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Granby Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Jc Aragone/Liam Broady 2 6 3 10
Matt Reid/Yasutaka Uchiyama 1 3 6 4
27.07.18
semifinali
Alex Lawson/Zhe Li 2 6 4 10
Joris De Loore/Norbert Gombos 1 2 6 6
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Padova Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Walter Trusendi/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7 10
Sergio Galdos/Federico Zeballos 1 75 64 5
uomini di doppio argilla Czech Republic Prague Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 2 6 6
Marek Gengel/Dominik Kellovsky 0 4 3
27.07.18
semifinali
Fernando Romboli/David Vega Hernandez 2 7 6
Tomislav Draganja/Ivan Sabanov 0 63 3
uomini di doppio argilla Switzerland Gstaad set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Matteo Berrettini/Daniele Bracciali 2 7 6 10
Robin Haase/Matwe Middelkoop 1 63 75 7
uomini di doppio argilla Finland Tampere Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 3 6 12
Harri Heliovaara/Patrik Niklas-Salminen 1 6 3 10
27.07.18
semifinali
Markus Eriksson/Andre Goransson 2 6 6
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 0 3 4
donne di doppio corte duro China Nanchang set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
semifinali
Xinyu Jiang/Qianhui Tang 2 6 6
Beatrice Gumulya/Jessy Rompies 0 1 1
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Jing-Jing Lu/Xiaodi You 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains/Qiu Yu Ye 0 5 2
donne di doppio argilla Russia Moscow set 1 2 3 4 5
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Potapova/Vera Zvonareva 2 6 6 10
Nicola Geuer/Laura Siegemund 1 76 1 8
27.07.18
quarti di finale
Kateryna Kozlova/Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 7
Rika Fujiwara/Darija Jurak 0 4 5
<