Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare corte duro Kazakhstan Astana Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Sebastian Ofner 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 3 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Yannick Jankovits 0 66 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Pavel Kotov 2 5 7 7
Duckhee Lee 1 7 64 5
uomini singolare argilla Austria Austria F3 (Wels) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Lazov 2 6 6
Michal Konecny 0 3 4
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 7
Johannes Haerteis 0 2 63
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Michael Vrbensky 2 6 6
Jorge Brian Panta Herreros 0 3 3
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Alexander Shevchenko 2 3 6 6
Ivan Davydov 1 6 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F4 (Knokke) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Jeremy Sonkin 2 7 5 7
Jaimee Floyd Angel 1 63 7 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Stephan Gerritsen 0 3 1
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6 6
Maxence Bertimon 1 77 3 0
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Samuel Brosset 2 7 2 6
Michael Geerts 1 64 6 4
uomini singolare corte duro China China F11 (Kunshan) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Yan Bai 2 6 7
Aoran Wang 0 2 62
19.07.18
2. turno
Aoran Wang 2 6 6
Mikal Statham 0 2 4
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Huixin Wang 2 6 6
Mitchell Thomas Mcdaniels 0 3 0
uomini singolare corte duro Taipei (CHN) Chinese Taipei F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Ti Chen 2 7 5 6
Blake Ellis 1 5 7 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Michael Zhu 1 6 3 2
Tung-Lin Wu scratch 0 4 6 1
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Michael Zhu 2 7 6
Yuta Kawahashi 0 62 1
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Vasko Mladenov 2 6 3 6
Nicholas S. Hu 1 3 6 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Nicholas S. Hu 1 6 5
Soichiro Moritani scratch 0 4 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 7
Issei Okamura 0 65 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 6 6
Chun Hun Wong 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Estonia Estonia F1 (Parnu) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 0 64 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Patrik Niklas-Salminen 2 7 6
Denys Klok 0 65 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Dragos Nicolae Madaras 2 3 6 6
Mattias Siimar 1 6 1 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 1 w/o
Martins Podzus 0
uomini singolare argilla France France F14 (Uriage) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Eduardo Struvay 2 6 7
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 1 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Jeroen Vanneste 2 6 6
Nicolas Tepmahc 0 2 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Maxime Hamou 2 6 6
Titouan Droguet 0 4 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Maxime Mora 2 7 6
Florent Diep 0 63 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Hugo Voljacques 2 5 6 6
Pierre Faivre 1 7 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Gatineau Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Go Soeda 2 2 6 6
Jacob Grills 1 6 1 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Peter Polansky 2 6 7
Pavel Krainik 0 2 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Maximilian Neuchrist 1 1
Renta Tokuda scratch 0 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Benjamin Sigouin 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Georgia Georgia F2 (Telavi) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Shahin Khaledan 2 3 7 6
Franco Feitt 1 6 63 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 1 6 1
Aleksandre Bakshi scratch 0 0 0
19.07.18
2. turno
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 4 6
Nikita Mashtakov 1 5 6 0
19.07.18
2. turno
Maxim Ratniuk 2 6 3 6
Georgii Kravchenko 1 4 6 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Koray Kirci 2 6 7
Roman Khassanov 0 2 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Kristian Lozan 2 6 7
Yan Bondarevskiy 0 3 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Oleg Prihodko 2 6 3 6
Kirill Kivattsev 1 3 6 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Artem Dubrivnyy 2 7 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 62 4
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F8 (Kassel) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Joao Souza 2 4 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 1 6 1 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 3 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 1 6 2 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Julian Lenz 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 1 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Bruno Sant'Anna 2 6 6
Kai Wehnelt 0 0 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 7
Marc Sieber 0 1 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Orlando Luz 2 7 6
Guillermo Olaso 0 65 0
19.07.18
2. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Elmar Ejupovic 0 3 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Felipe Meligeni Rodrigues Alves 2 6 6
Dragos Dima 0 3 4
uomini singolare erba USA Newport set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Tim Smyczek 2 6 5 6
Jason Jung 1 1 7 4
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Ramkumar Ramanathan 2 7 6
Vasek Pospisil 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F19 (Gubbio) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Walter Trusendi 2 6 6
Mircea-Alexandru Jecan 0 3 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Lorenzo Frigerio 2 6 6
Emiliano Maggioli 0 3 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Alexander Weis 2 7 6
Mirko Cutuli 0 62 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 7 4 6
Francesco Forti 1 5 6 1
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia Malaysia F3 (Kuala set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Cheong-Eui Kim 2 4 6 6
Isaac Stoute 1 6 1 3
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Maciej Smola 2 3 6 6
Lucas Vuradin 1 6 4 1
19.07.18
semifinali
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 3 0
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Michail Pervolarakis 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Morocco Morocco F1 (Khemisset) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Lamine Ouahab 2 6 6
Imran Aswat 0 1 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Tomas Lipovsek Puches 2 7 3 6
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 1 5 6 0
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Juan Pablo Paz 2 7 6
Mirko Martinez 0 5 4
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Quentin Folliot 0 2 4
uomini singolare argilla Croatia Umag set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Robin Haase 2 3 6 6
Martin Klizan 1 6 4 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Evgeny Donskoy 2 7 3 6
Damir Dzumhur 1 69 6 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Marco Trungelliti 2 5 6 6
Marton Fucsovics 1 7 4 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Andrey Rublev 2 6 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 1 4 74 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy San Benedetto Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Matteo Viola 2 2 6 6
Joao Domingues 1 6 3 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Sergio Gutierrez-Ferrol 2 1 6 6
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 6 4 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Ante Pavic 2 4 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 1 6 1 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Carlos Taberner 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Varillas 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Holland Scheveningen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Attila Balazs 2 6 6
Nicola Kuhn 0 3 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Yannick Maden 2 6 6
Marvin Netuschil 0 3 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Oscar Otte 2 7 6
Botic Van De Zandschulp 0 61 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Kimmer Coppejans 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Richard Gasquet 2 1 6 6
Gerald Melzer 1 6 3 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Fabio Fognini 2 1 6 6
Mikael Ymer 1 6 4 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Federico Delbonis 2 6 6
John Millman 0 4 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Casper Ruud 2 7 6
David Ferrer 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F19 (Gandia) set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 4 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 1 6 2 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Alvaro Lopez San Martin 2 6 1 7
Javier Barranco Cosano 1 4 6 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Raul Brancaccio 2 6 7
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 0 67
19.07.18
2. turno
Jordan Correia Passos Do Carmo 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F19b (Iowa set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Tom Farquharson 2 6 7
Aron Hiltzik 0 1 62
19.07.18
2. turno
Nick Chappell 2 6 4 6
Petros Chrysochos 1 4 6 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Lloyd Glasspool 2 7 7
Danny Thomas 0 65 63
19.07.18
2. turno
Sebastien Boltz 2 6 7
Guy Orly Iradukunda 0 2 65
19.07.18
2. turno
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Felix Corwin 0 1 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Collin Altamirano 2 6 6
Bernardo Saraiva 0 3 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Alexander Brown 2 7 7
Alfredo Perez 0 5 66
donne singolare corte duro Kazakhstan Astana set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 3 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6
Berfu Cengiz 0 1 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Natalija Kostic 2 6 6
Valeria Savinykh 0 4 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Marie Bouzkova 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Hungary Baja set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Lara Michel 2 7 6
Gaia Sanesi 0 5 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 2 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Julia Kimmelmann 2 4 6 7
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Cristina Ene 2 6 1 6
Zita Kovacs 1 2 6 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 4 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Gabriela Nicole Tatarus 2 1 6 6
Nefisa Berberovic 1 6 3 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 6
Adela Jarosova 0 60 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Dasha Lopatetskaya 2 6 6
Mila Mejic 0 1 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Berkeley set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Maria Sanchez 0 1 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Kristie Ahn 2 6 4 6
Maegan Manasse 1 1 6 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Nao Hibino 2 6 6
Gail Brodsky 0 4 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Chanel Simmonds 0 4 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Mayo Hibi 2 7 6
Manon Arcangioli 0 63 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Sofia Kenin 2 6 7
Emina Bektas 0 3 63
19.07.18
2. turno
Ashley Kratzer 2 5 6 7
Danielle Lao 1 7 4 67
19.07.18
2. turno
Francesca Di Lorenzo 2 6 6
Alison Bai 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla Belgium Brussels set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Nastassja Burnett 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 4 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Julyette Steur 2 7 6
Axana Mareen 0 63 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Eliessa Vanlangendonck 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 1 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Vinciane Remy 2 5 7 6
Margaux Bovy 1 7 5 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Mirjam Bjorklund 2 6 6
Meritxell Perera Ros 0 2 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Anna Kubareva 0 1 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Maryna Chernyshova 2 7 6
Valentina Ivanov 0 62 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Marianne Argyrokastriti 1 w/o
Clothilde De Bernardi 0
donne singolare argilla Romania Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Laura Siegemund 2 6 3 6
Anna Schmiedlova 1 4 6 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Sorana Cirstea 2 6 7
Maryna Zanevska 0 2 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Petra Martic 2 6 6 6
Claire Liu 1 2 75 4
donne singolare argilla Germany Darmstadt set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Melanie Klaffner 2 6 6
Federica Bilardo 0 1 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Pemra Ozgen 2 6 6
Mina Hodzic 0 2 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 0 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Romy Koelzer 2 6 6
Karin Kennel 0 2 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Aliona Bolsova 2 7 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 5 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Nina Potocnik 2 4 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 6 64 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Katharina Gerlach 2 6 6 6
Isabella Shinikova 1 74 2 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Elizabeth Halbauer 2 6 6
Arlinda Rushiti 0 0 1
donne singolare corte duro France Dijon set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Tiffany William 2 7 2 6
Lou Adler 1 5 6 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Katharine Fahey 2 2 6 7
Constance Sibille 1 6 2 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Tiphanie Fiquet 2 1 6 7
Fiona Codino 1 6 3 61
19.07.18
2. turno
Olympe Lancelot 2 7 7
Sophia Biolay 0 62 5
donne singolare tappeto Spain Don Benito set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Olga Parres Azcoitia 2 6 6
Julia Payola 0 3 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Maria Jose Luque Moreno 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 66 3
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Estela Perez-Somarriba 2 6 6
Emily Appleton 0 4 4
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Olga Helmi 2 5 6 6
Nuria Brancaccio 1 7 3 3
donne singolare corte duro Portugal Figueira Da Foz set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Fatma Al Nabhani 2 6 7
Ramu Ueda 0 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Lyudmyla Kichenok 0 2 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Irina Ramialison 2 6 6
Seone Mendez 0 2 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 1 6 2 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Julia Wachaczyk 2 6 3 6
Andrea Gamiz 1 4 6 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Jessika Ponchet 2 6 6 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 2 75 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo 0 2 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 1 7
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 1 6 60
donne singolare corte duro Canada Gatineau set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Arina Rodionova 2 6 6
Rebecca Marino 0 2 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Julia Glushko 2 6 7
Haruka Kaji 0 2 63
19.07.18
2. turno
Georgia Brescia 1 6
Mai Hontama scratch 0 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Victoria Rodriguez 2 7 6
Robin Anderson 0 61 2
donne singolare tappeto Italy Imola set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Laura-Ioana Andrei 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 0 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Sherazad Reix 2 6 1 6
Sarah Beth Grey 1 1 6 4
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Stefania Rubini 2 6 6
Alice Tubello 0 1 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Liudmila Samsonova 2 6 6
Eleonora Molinaro 0 4 4
donne singolare corte duro Indonesia Jakarta set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 2 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Kanika Vaidya 2 7 6
Sai Chamarthi 0 5 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Ayaka Okuno 2 6 6
Suzuho Oshino 0 3 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Ho Ching Wu 2 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 1 6 3 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Arianne Hartono 2 7 6
Yexin Ma 0 66 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 2 0
19.07.18
2. turno
Mahak Jain 2 6 3 6
Fitriana Sabrina 1 3 6 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Fitriani Sabatini 2 6 6
Michika Ozeki 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Gstaad set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Patty Schnyder 0 4 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Mandy Minella 2 6 6
Johanna Larsson 0 3 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Alize Cornet 2 6 6
Conny Perrin 0 3 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Eugenie Bouchard 2 7 7
Viktorija Golubic 0 62 67
19.07.18
2. turno
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Tamara Korpatsch 0 2 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Veronika Kudermetova 2 7 7
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 64 65
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Su Jeong Jang 2 7 2 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 1 5 6 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Miyu Kato 2 6 1 6
Kai-Chen Chang 1 2 6 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Hiroko Kuwata 2 6 4 6
Pei-Chi Lee 1 3 6 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Ya-Hsuan Lee 2 3 6 6
Shuyue Ma 1 6 3 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Rutuja Bhosale 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 4 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Kaylah Mcphee 2 4 6 6
Jia Qi Kang 1 6 1 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Yue Yuan 2 6 7
Ling Zhang 0 3 5
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Olomouc set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Giulia Gatto-Monticone 2 6 6
Miriam Kolodziejova 0 2 1
19.07.18
2. turno
Tereza Mrdeza 2 7 7
Katerina Siniakova 0 5 5
19.07.18
2. turno
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 0 3 3
19.07.18
2. turno
Kateryna Kozlova 2 6 6
Anastasia Detiuc 0 1 2
19.07.18
2. turno
Anhelina Kalinina 2 7 6 7
Katerina Stewart 1 63 75 63
19.07.18
2. turno
Fiona Ferro 2 3 6 6
Olga Danilovic 1 6 4 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Karolina Muchova 2 6 6
Michaela Honcova 0 4 4
19.07.18
2. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 7 7
Barbora Stefkova 0 64 5
donne singolare argilla Estonia Parnu set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 3 6
Elena Malygina 1 4 6 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Sofia Dmitrieva 0 1 4
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Maria Zotova 0 3 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Ksenia Tarasova 2 7 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 65 0
donne singolare argilla Austria Vienna set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Sabina Machalova 0 2 1
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Bettina Pirker 2 7 6
Katja Milas 0 65 1
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Lenka Jurikova 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 2 4
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Francesca Jones 2 6 7
Jana Jablonovska 0 2 5
uomini di doppio corte duro Kazakhstan Astana Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Arjun Kadhe/Denis Yevseyev 2 4 7 10
Alejandro Gonzalez/Benjamin Lock 1 6 5 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Ivan Gakhov/Roman Safiullin 2 1 7 10
Anton Chekhov/Khumoun Sultanov 1 6 5 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Timur Khabibulin/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 1 w/o
Dmitry Popko/Jurij Rodionov 0
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Gatineau Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Darian King/Peter Polansky 2 4 7 10
Shintaro Imai/Kaichi Uchida 1 6 64 3
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Laurynas Grigelis/Edan Leshem 2 6 7 13
Mitchell Krueger/Alex Lawson 1 74 68 11
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Robert Galloway/Bradley Klahn 2 7 7
Alexis Galarneau/Benjamin Sigouin 0 5 5
uomini di doppio erba USA Newport set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Marcelo Arevalo/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 1 w/o
Nicolas Mahut/Adrian Mannarino 0
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Jonathan Erlich/Artem Sitak 2 4 6 10
Purav Raja/Ken Skupski 1 6 3 8
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 6 7
James Cerretani/Leander Paes 0 3 63
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Divij Sharan/Jack Withrow 2 7 6
Matthew Ebden/Sergiy Stakhovsky 0 64 3
uomini di doppio argilla Croatia Umag set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Roman Jebavy/Jiri Vesely 2 6 7
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 3 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Dominic Inglot/Franko Skugor 2 4 6 10
Maximilian Marterer/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 1 6 2 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Santiago Gonzalez/Joao Sousa 2 6 5 10
Paolo Lorenzi/Guido Pella 1 2 7 7
uomini di doppio argilla Italy San Benedetto Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 7
Daniele Bracciali/Frederico Gil 0 4 61
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 1 w/o
Joao Domingues/Nikola Milojevic 0
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Riccardo Balzerani/Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6 11
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 1 73 3 9
uomini di doppio argilla Holland Scheveningen Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 2 7 4 10
Kimmer Coppejans/Niels Desein 1 68 6 7
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Luis David Martinez/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6
Uladzimir Ignatik/Tsung-Hua Yang 0 3 4
uomini di doppio argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Jurgen Melzer/Philipp Petzschner 2 7 6
Marcus Daniell/Wesley Koolhof 0 64 3
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Simone Bolelli/Fabio Fognini 2 6 6
Marc Lopez/Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 0 3
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 6 6
Fabricio Neis/Fernando Romboli 0 3 3
donne di doppio argilla Romania Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Mihaela Buzarnescu/Raluca Olaru 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Cornelia Lister 0 2 4
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Andreea Mitu 2 7 6
Lidziya Marozava/Arantxa Rus 0 5 2
donne di doppio argilla Switzerland Gstaad set 1 2 3 4 5
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Alexandra Panova/Galina Voskoboeva 2 6 6
Bibiane Schoofs/Yana Sizikova 0 1 2
19.07.18
quarti di finale
Silvia Soler-Espinosa/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6 11
Quirine Lemoine/Eva Wacanno 1 75 4 9
19.07.18
1. turno
Alexa Guarachi/Desirae Krawczyk 2 2 6 10
Tamara Korpatsch/Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 3 6
<