Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Austria Austria F2 (Kramsach) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Nerman Fatic 2 7 3 6
Peter Heller 1 62 6 2
13.07.18
semifinali
Johannes Haerteis 2 6 1 6
Eduardo Dischinger 1 1 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Sweden Bastad Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Pedro Martinez Portero 2 6 6
Mikael Ymer 0 3 4
13.07.18
semifinali
Corentin Moutet 2 6 4 6
Filip Horansky 1 4 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Germany Braunschweig Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Arthur De Greef 0 2 3
13.07.18
semifinali
Yannick Hanfmann 2 6 6
Andrea Arnaboldi 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro China China F10 (Shenzhen) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Shi Hong Zeng 0 1 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Blake Ellis 1 4
Tung-Lin Wu scratch 0 3
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Rigele Te 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 3 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Yibing Wu 2 6 6
Lingxi Zhao 0 0 3
uomini singolare corte duro China China F11 (Kunshan) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ramazan Nureev 2 6 1 6
Chuanqi Su 1 1 6 3
13.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Chanon Phunsawat 2 6 6
Henry Wei 0 2 2
13.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Qun Gao 2 6 6
Bin Chen 0 0 0
13.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jichao Huang 2 6 7
Jiajun He 0 4 5
13.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zhao Zhao 2 6 6
Yutian Ji 0 0 1
13.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Owen Lu 2 6 6
Kento Tagashira 0 3 2
13.07.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Wai Yu Kai 2 6 6
Xiaoyu He 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Czech Republic F6 set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Jan Mertl 2 6 4 7
Patrik Rikl 1 2 6 65
13.07.18
semifinali
Tomas Jirousek 2 1 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 1 6 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro France France F13 (Ajaccio) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Aslan Karatsev 2 7 6
Laurent Rochette 0 5 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Arthur Rinderknech 2 6 6
Valentin Vacherot 0 2 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Remi Boutillier 2 6 6
Hugo Pontico 0 2 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Sora Fukuda 2 2 6 6
Yannick Mertens 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Georgia Georgia F1 (Telavi) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Aleksandre Metreveli 2 6 3 6
Mikalai Haliak 1 4 6 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 2 6 6
George Tsivadze 0 3 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Aleksandre Bakshi 1 6
Vladyslav Orlov scratch 0 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Alexey Zakharov 2 6 7
Maksim Tikhomirov 0 2 65
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F7 (Bad set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Jonas Merckx 2 6 6
Alexis Klegou 0 4 0
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Mario Vilella Martinez 2 6 6
Christoph Negritu 0 2 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Matias Franco Descotte 2 6 6
Niklas Schell 0 4 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Matthias Haim 2 6 5 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 2 7 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F18 (Casinalbo) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Jelle Sels 2 6 6
Sebastian Fanselow 0 4 2
13.07.18
semifinali
Zhizhen Zhang 2 5 7 6
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 1 7 5 4
uomini singolare corte duro Malaysia Malaysia F2 (Kuala set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
finali
Ryota Tanuma 2 6 6
Gabriel Petit 0 1 1
13.07.18
semifinali
Ryota Tanuma 2 7 2 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 62 6 3
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F3 (Amstelveen) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Orlando Luz 2 1 6 7
Emil Ruusuvuori 1 6 3 64
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Tim Van Rijthoven 2 7 6
Niels Lootsma 0 67 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Sidane Pontjodikromo 2 6 3 6
Sekou Bangoura 1 0 6 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Arklon Huertas Del Pino 2 4 6 6
Alexander Zhurbin 1 6 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Perugia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Attila Balazs 2 6 7
Marco Trungelliti 0 2 63
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Salvatore Caruso 2 4 6 6
Alessandro Giannessi 1 6 4 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Daniel Gimeno-Traver 0 1 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Spain Spain F18 (Getxo) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Carlos Boluda-Purkiss 2 7 4 6
Mathieu Perchicot 1 5 6 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Pedro Cachin 2 6 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 3 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6 6
Vullnet Tashi 1 4 77 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Javier Barranco Cosano 2 4 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 1 6 1 2
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Kevin Anderson 3 7 6 6 6 26
John Isner 2 66 75 79 4 24
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Tao Mu 0 3 1
13.07.18
semifinali
Jack Draper 2 7 6 19
Nicolas Mejia 1 65 76 17
uomini singolare corte duro USA Winnetka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Jason Jung 2 6 6
Collin Altamirano 0 2 2
13.07.18
semifinali
Evgeny Karlovskiy 2 6 6
Dayne Kelly 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Winnipeg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Marcel Granollers 2 6 6
Mikael Torpegaard 0 4 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Go Soeda 2 6 6
Alexis Galarneau 0 0 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Jason Murray Kubler 2 6 6
Marc-Andrea Huesler 0 2 3
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6
Kaichi Uchida 0 64 4
donne singolare corte duro Kazakhstan Almaty set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Valeriya Zeleva 2 2 6 6
Mariana Drazic 1 6 0 1
13.07.18
finali
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Zeleva 1 0 74 1
13.07.18
semifinali
Daria Kruzhkova 2 6 6
Ksenia Palkina 0 2 3
donne singolare argilla Holland Amstelveen set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 2 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Julia Rosenquist 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 2 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 3 7
Valentina Ivanov 1 2 6 66
donne singolare argilla Romania Bucharest set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Ioana Gaspar 0 4 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Anna Turati 1 6 2
Barbora Miklova scratch 0 2 0
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Georgia Andreea Craciun 1 w/o
Irina Fetecau 0
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Denise-Antonela Stoica 2 6 6
Eugenia Ganga 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Hungary Budapest set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Anna Schmiedlova 2 6 6
Tamara Zidansek 0 4 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 6 6
Ons Jabeur 0 4 3
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Viktoria Kuzmova 2 6 6
Alexandra Panova 0 2 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Dayana Yastremska 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla France Contrexeville set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Stefanie Voegele 2 7 6
Mona Barthel 0 62 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Saisai Zheng 2 6 4 6
Arantxa Rus 1 3 6 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 6
Patty Schnyder 0 2 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Anna Kalinskaya 2 3 6 6
Ysaline Bonaventure 1 6 1 4
donne singolare argilla Spain Getxo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Andrea Gamiz 2 7 7
Verena Meliss 0 65 65
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Montserrat Gonzalez 2 6 6
Romy Koelzer 0 2 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 7
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 2 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Aliona Bolsova 2 4 6 6
Melanie Stokke 1 6 2 2
donne singolare corte duro Hongkong Hong Kong set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Eudice Wong Chong 2 6 6
Ho Ching Wu 0 3 2
13.07.18
semifinali
Sakura Hosogi 2 3 6 6
Ayumi Koshiishi 1 6 4 3
donne singolare corte duro USA Honolulu set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Jessica Pegula 2 3 6 6
Misaki Doi 1 6 3 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Danielle Lao 2 6 6
Asia Muhammad 0 4 3
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Nao Hibino 2 6 7
Usue Maitane Arconada 0 3 67
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Emina Bektas 2 6 6
Mai Minokoshi 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Belgium Knokke set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Lara Salden 2 7 6
Anna Ukolova 0 5 2
13.07.18
semifinali
Anna Kubareva 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 2 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Nonthaburi set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Ankita Raina 2 1 7 6
Na-Lae Han 1 6 5 0
13.07.18
semifinali
Risa Ozaki 2 7 6
Peangtarn Plipuech 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla Serbia Prokuplje set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 7 6
Draginja Vukovic 0 5 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Petia Arshinkova 2 6 6
Elena Milovanovic 0 3 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Barbara Bonic 0 2 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Veronika Erjavec 2 6 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 75 4 0
donne singolare corte duro Portugal Setubal set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Estelle Cascino 2 7 2 6
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 1 5 6 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 6
Victoria Bosio 0 2 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 2 2
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 1 6 3 2
donne singolare corte duro Indonesia Solo set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Aldila Sutjiadi 2 7 2 6
Mahak Jain 1 60 6 3
13.07.18
semifinali
Zhima Du 2 6 6
Mana Ayukawa 0 3 4
donne singolare corte duro China Tianjin set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Jing-Jing Lu 2 6 6
Shilin Xu 0 1 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Fangzhou Liu 2 6 6
Xiaodi You 0 4 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Meiling Wang 0 1 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 3 6
Fang Ying Xun 1 1 6 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Torino set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Polina Leykina 0 2 1
13.07.18
semifinali
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Anastasia Zarycka 0 4 1
donne singolare argilla Germany Versmold set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Laura Siegemund 2 6 6
Carina Witthoeft 0 1 3
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Bibiane Schoofs 2 6 4 6
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 4 6 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Anna Zaja 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 2 3
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Olga Danilovic 2 6 7
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 2 5
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon (juniors) set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Leonie Kung 2 6 6 6
Xiyu Wang 1 4 76 3
13.07.18
semifinali
Iga Swiatek 2 7 7
Xin Yu Wang 0 5 61
donne singolare corte duro Canada Winnipeg set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Georgia Brescia 0 2 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Rebecca Marino 2 4 6 6
Astra Sharma 1 6 3 4
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Victoria Rodriguez 2 6 6 6
Erika Sema 1 76 3 1
13.07.18
quarti di finale
Maddison Inglis 2 6 6
Sophie Chang 0 1 0
uomini di doppio argilla Sweden Bastad Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Harri Heliovaara/Henri Laaksonen 2 6 6
Julio Peralta/Horacio Zeballos 0 2 3
13.07.18
semifinali
Zdenek Kolar/Goncalo Oliveira 2 6 6 10
Ruben Gonzales/Nathaniel Lammons 1 74 4 7
uomini di doppio argilla Germany Braunschweig Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 4 7 12
Nicola Kuhn/Casper Ruud 1 6 65 10
13.07.18
semifinali
Santiago Gonzalez/Wesley Koolhof 2 6 6
Andre Begemann/Dustin Brown 0 0 3
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Perugia Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Tomislav Brkic/Ante Pavic 2 6 7
Jacopo Berrettini/Enrico Dalla Valle 0 1 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Daniele Bracciali/Matteo Donati 2 6 6 10
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 1 2 73 3
uomini di doppio corte duro USA Winnetka Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
Jared Hiltzik/Tim Kopinski 0 62 4
13.07.18
semifinali
Roberto Maytin/Christopher Rungkat 2 6 4 15
JC Aragone/Marcos Giron 1 4 6 13
uomini di doppio corte duro Canada Winnipeg Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Gerard Granollers/Marcel Granollers 2 6 7
Jason Murray Kubler/Bradley Mousley 0 4 62
13.07.18
semifinali
Marc-Andrea Huesler/Sem Verbeek 2 6 6 11
Zhe Li/Go Soeda 1 714 3 9
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Wimbledon set 1 2 3 4 5
13.07.18
semifinali
Barbora Krejcikova/Katerina Siniakova 2 7 6
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 0 5 4
13.07.18
semifinali
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 4 7
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 1 3 6 5
<