Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Mischa Zverev 2 6 6
Steve Johnson 0 3 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Lukas Lacko 2 4 6 7
Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 1 6 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Mikhail Kukushkin 2 6 6
David Ferrer 0 2 0
27.06.18
2. turno
John Millman 2 7 7
Leonardo Mayer 0 67 64
27.06.18
2. turno
Marco Cecchinato 2 4 6 7
Denis Istomin 1 6 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Kyle Edmund 2 6 6
Andy Murray 0 4 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Cameron Norrie 2 6 6
Jay Clarke 0 4 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Denis Shapovalov 2 6 4 6
Jared Donaldson 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare erba Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 2 6 6 7
Robin Haase 1 2 75 62
27.06.18
2. turno
Gael Monfils 2 6 5 7
Blaz Kavcic 1 3 7 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Adrian Mannarino 2 6 7
Richard Berankis 0 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Joao Sousa 2 6 6 6
Mirza Basic 1 74 4 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Damir Dzumhur 2 4 6 6
Marius Copil 1 6 4 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 2 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 1 6 4 65
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F2 (Arlon) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Pascal Meis 2 6 4 6
Alex Knaff 1 3 6 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Agustin Velotti 2 7 6
Niels Desein 0 5 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Yannick Vandenbulcke 2 6 6
Simon Beaupain 0 1 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Jelle Sels 2 7 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 64 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Juan Pablo Varillas 2 6 6
Duje Kekez 0 4 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 4 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 7 6
Loic Cloes 0 64 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Boris Fassbender 2 3 7 6
Omar Salman 1 6 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Canada F4 (Kelowna) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Steven Diez 2 6 6
Alexander Day 0 4 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 7 6
Tyler Lu 0 67 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Alexander Ritschard 2 6 6
Nicholas Bybel 0 1 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Jc Aragone 2 6 6
Gary Kushnirovich 0 0 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Adrian Ortiz 2 7 6
Paul Oosterbaan 0 5 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Samuel Shropshire 2 6 6
Calvin Thalheimer 0 2 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Benjamin Sigouin 1 6 2
Samuel Monette scratch 0 2 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Alexis Galarneau 2 6 6 6
Thai Kwiatkowski 1 72 4 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Colin Markes 1 6
Raheel Manji scratch 0 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 2 6 6
James Frawley 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Jan Mertl 2 6 5 6
Michal Konecny 1 4 7 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Lukas Rosol 2 6 6
Vit Kopriva 0 2 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Peter Torebko 2 7 6
Sven Lah 0 5 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Pascal Brunner 2 6 6
Rio Noguchi 0 1 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Alexander Vasilenko 2 5 6 6
Manuel Guinard 1 7 3 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Roman Safiullin 1 2 6 4
Patrik Rikl scratch 0 6 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Manuel Guinard 1 7 5 3
Marco Bortolotti scratch 0 6 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6 6
Pavel Nejedly 1 75 4 1
27.06.18
2. turno
Marko Miladinovic 2 6 6
Rafael Matos 0 3 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Tadeas Paroulek 2 6 6
Tomas Jirousek 0 3 2
uomini singolare argilla France France F11 (Montauban) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Juan Pablo Ficovich 2 5 6 6
Maxime Mora 1 7 2 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Ugo Humbert 2 6 6
Gonzalo Villanueva 0 2 0
27.06.18
2. turno
Benjamin Pietri 1 w/o
Laurent Rochette 0
27.06.18
2. turno
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 6 6
Lorenzo Frigerio 0 3 3
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F5 (Kamen) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Yan Sabanin 2 6 6
Adrian Oetzbach 0 2 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Denys Klok 0 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Filip Bergevi 2 6 6
Igor Sijsling 0 1 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Christopher Heyman 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 0 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Petr Nouza 0 4 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Gabriel Donev 2 6 6
Alexander Igoshin 0 2 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Dominik Boehler 2 7 7
Joao Pedro Sorgi 0 5 65
27.06.18
1. turno
Tim Ruehl 2 7 4 7
Nikita Mashtakov 1 5 6 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Dimitriy Voronin 1 4
Felipe Martinez Sarrasague scratch 0 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 6
Shalva Dzhanashia 0 1 4
uomini singolare corte duro Hongkong Hong Kong F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Issei Okamura 1 6
Kazuki Nishiwaki scratch 0 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 5 6 6
Anthony Jackie Tang 1 7 3 1
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Jumpei Yamasaki 2 6 6
Chukang Wang 0 0 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Congsup Congcar 1 6 1
Kuan-Yi Lee scratch 0 4 0
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Congsup Congcar 2 7 6
Sidharth Rawat 0 66 4
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Hong Kit Wong 2 7 6
Issei Okamura 0 5 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Hong Kit Wong 2 4 6 6
Michael Zhu 1 6 2 3
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Yuki Mochizuki 2 6 6
Haru Inoue 0 3 1
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F11 (Kiryat set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Stefan Seifert 2 7 6
Nir Vodavoz 0 5 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Tigre Hank 2 6 6
Luca Keist 0 2 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Shahar Elbaz 2 6 6
Nevo Gabriely 0 3 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Yannai Barkai 2 6 6
Hugo Voljacques 0 4 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Aron Hiltzik 2 6 6
Ram Kapach 0 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Guy Feigin 2 4 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 1 6 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Enzo Wallart 2 6 6
Alon Elia 0 4 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 6 6
Gilad Tamar 0 3 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Jordan Hasson 2 7 6
Alex Kobelt 0 65 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Yshai Oliel 2 6 6 6
Cameron Green 1 4 75 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Samuel Beren 2 6 6
Daniel Sela 0 2 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Noah Schachter 2 6 6
Oz Daniel 0 1 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F16 (Gaeta) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Alessandro Petrone 2 6 6 7
Pierre Faivre 1 74 3 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Antonio Massara 2 4 6 7
Wilson Leite 1 6 4 63
27.06.18
2. turno
Mirko Cutuli 2 4 6 6
Peter Goldsteiner 1 6 1 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Kirill Kivattsev 1 6
Jonathan Mridha scratch 0 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Milan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva 2 6 6
Hugo Grenier 0 4 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Joao Domingues 2 7 6
Lorenzo Giustino 0 64 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Pedja Krstin 2 6 6
Mathias Bourgue 0 4 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Laslo Djere 2 6 6
Bernabe Zapata Miralles 0 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Petr Hajek 0 3 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 4 7
Sidane Pontjodikromo 1 2 6 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Stephan Gerritsen 2 6 0 6
Gabriel Decamps 1 3 6 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Bart Stevens 2 7 6
Amadatus Admiraal 0 63 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva 2 7 7
Bobbie De Goeijen 0 5 62
27.06.18
1. turno
Ryan Nijboer 2 6 7
Paul Barretto 0 4 66
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F10 (Setubal) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Maxime Tchoutakian 2 6 6
Duarte Vale 0 1 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Jaime Fermosell Delgado 2 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 0 2 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Tiago Cacao 2 6 6
Francesco Bessire 0 2 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Nuno Borges 2 6 6
Julien Eon 0 3 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Francisco Cabral 2 3 6 6
Russell Henderson 1 6 1 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Alexander Donski 2 6 6 6
Martim Leote Prata 1 1 76 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Daniel Batista 2 6 6
Aaron Cortes Alcaraz 0 4 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Pedro Araujo 2 6 6
Pedro Estevao 0 2 0
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Spain F16 (Palma set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Denis Yevseyev 2 7 7
Adil Kalyanpur 0 5 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Kaichi Uchida 2 7 6
Andres Fernandez Canovas 0 66 1
27.06.18
2. turno
Evan Hoyt 2 4 6 6
Guillermo Olaso 1 6 2 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Marat Deviatiarov 2 6 6
Sergey Betov 0 4 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Lucas Miedler 2 7 6 6
Mick Lescure 1 65 76 0
27.06.18
2. turno
Viktor Durasovic 2 6 7
Arthur Rinderknech 0 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Maxime Janvier 1 6 3
Eduardo Struvay scratch 0 3 1
27.06.18
2. turno
Maxime Janvier 2 6 6
Alberto Barroso Campos 0 3 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Pablo Vivero Gonzalez 2 6 7
Sebastien Boltz 0 4 63
uomini singolare argilla Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F3 set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Diego Matos 2 6 6
Chanchin Sookton-Eng 0 3 4
27.06.18
2. turno
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Tyler Mercier 0 2 0
27.06.18
2. turno
Niki Kaliyanda Poonacha 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 4 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Michal Dembek 2 6 6
Anvit Bendre 0 2 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Vladyslav Orlov 1 4
Vijayant Malik scratch 0 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Nitin Kumar Sinha 2 6 4 6
Muzammil Murtaza 1 3 6 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Abhinav Sanjeev Shanmugam 2 6 6
Jirat Navasirisomboon 0 4 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Manish Sureshkumar 2 6 7
Diego Matos 0 1 62
27.06.18
2. turno
Ignacio Carou 2 6 7
Vasisht Cheruku 0 3 63
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F25 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Issam Haitham Taweel 0 1 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Juan Ignacio Galarza 1 4
Neven Krivokuca scratch 0 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Simone Roncalli 2 3 6 6
Louis Tessa 1 6 2 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Johan Nikles 2 6 5 6
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 1 4 7 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Manuel Pena Lopez 2 6 6
Pol Martin Tiffon 0 1 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Alexander Weis 0 3 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Mikalai Haliak 1 7 3 3
Bogdan Ionut Apostol scratch 0 6 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Nikolas Sanchez-Izquierdo 2 6 6
Gabriele Maria Noce 0 0 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Brian Bencic 2 6 6
Edoardo Lamberti 0 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F17 (Tulsa) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Nikala Scholtz 2 6 6
Dusty H. Boyer 0 3 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Harrison Adams 2 6 6
Logan Smith 0 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Matic Spec 1 6 2
Ronnie Schneider scratch 0 4 1
27.06.18
qualificazioni
Alexandru Gozun 1 6 4
Majed Kilani scratch 0 0 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Trevor Allen Johnson 2 3 7 6
Alexandru Gozun 1 6 64 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Trent Bryde 1 4 6 5
Marcos Giron scratch 0 6 4 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Felix Corwin 2 6 6
Christopher G Haworth 0 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Evan Zhu 2 7 7
Alexander Brown 0 5 64
27.06.18
1. turno
Sam Riffice 1 5
Maxime Cressy scratch 0 2
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F18 (Pittsburgh) set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Luke Jacob Gamble 0 64 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Jordi Arconada 2 1 6 7
Gianni Ross 1 6 2 61
27.06.18
1. turno
Strong Kirchheimer 2 6 6
Temur Ismailov 0 2 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Andres Andrade 2 6 6
Brandon Perez 0 3 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Charles Broom 2 6 6
Pavel Krainik 0 4 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Axel Nefve 2 6 6
Nathan Perrone 0 3 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Sean Sculley 2 6 6
Osgar O'Hoisin 0 3 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Patrick Daciek 0 3 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Hunter Callahan 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Holland Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Marina Yudanov 2 6 6
Annick Melgers 0 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Tamaryn Hendler 2 6 6
Suzan Lamens 0 4 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Julyette Steur 2 6 6
Madison Bourguignon 0 2 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Sem Wensveen 2 6 3 6
Annelou Nab 1 3 6 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Dominique Karregat 2 6 6
Gabriella Mujan 0 4 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Eva Vedder 2 6 6
Eleni Daniilidou 0 3 1
donne singolare argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Ulrikke Eikeri 2 6 6
Susanne Celik 0 1 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Agnes Bukta 0 0 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Estelle Cascino 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 3 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Allie Kiick 2 6 6
Karen Barritza 0 2 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Martina Colmegna 2 7 6
Melis Yasar 0 67 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Dasha Ivanova 0 3 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 6 6
Emily Arbuthnott 0 0 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 2 3
donne singolare corte duro Portugal Guimaraes set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Maria Joao Koehler 2 6 6
Stephanie Bertschmann 0 0 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Lou Brouleau 2 6 6
Caroline Romeo 0 0 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Clemence Fayol 1 6 3
Claudia Cianci scratch 0 0 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Mathilde Armitano 2 3 6 6
Fiona Codino 1 6 3 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 7
Cristina Ene 0 2 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Alice Garcia 2 7 7
Maya Tahan 0 60 62
27.06.18
1. turno
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 6 6
Fatma Al Nabhani 0 4 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Francisca Jorge 2 6 6
Daniella Silva 0 0 3
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Alice Gillan 0 0 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 1 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Nadia Echeverria Alam 2 6 6
Nicole Bunea 0 1 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Raphaelle Lacasse 0 2 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Ema Lazic 2 6 6
Lola Marandel 0 0 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Axana Mareen 2 6 6
Maria Gomez 0 1 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Nora Ayala Serra 2 6 4 6
Kelia Le Bihan 1 4 6 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Draginja Vukovic 2 6 6
Sihem Bellahouel 0 1 4
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Jablonec Nad Nisou set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Marta Lesniak 2 6 6
Magdalena Zajda 0 0 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Ani Vangelova 2 7 6
Yuliya Lysa 0 5 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Victoria Kan 2 7 6
Karolina Kubanova 0 68 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 74 2 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Barbora Miklova 2 6 6
Eva Marie Voracek 0 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Radka Buzkova 2 4 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 1 6 3 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Johana Markova 1 5
Katerina Vankova scratch 0 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Barbora Pokorna 2 6 1 6
Louise Lampla 1 3 6 3
donne singolare argilla France Perigueux set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Julie Gervais 2 6 6 6
Maria Herazo Gonzalez 1 76 2 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Myrtille Georges 2 7 6
Mallaurie Noel 0 62 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Olga Saez Larra 2 6 6
Anna-Giulia Remondina 0 4 1
27.06.18
2. turno
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Carolina M. Alves 0 4 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Nadia Podoroska 2 7 6
Eleni Kordolaimi 0 66 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Mari Osaka 2 6 7
Moyuka Uchijima 0 4 61
27.06.18
2. turno
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 7
Alice Tubello 0 0 65
27.06.18
2. turno
Varvara Gracheva 2 2 6 6
Cristina Bucsa 1 6 3 2
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Southsea set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Kirsten Flipkens 2 6 3 6
Vera Lapko 1 3 6 4
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Pauline Parmentier 2 7 6
Renata Voracova 0 5 1
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Jennifer Brady 2 6 6
Magda Linette 0 4 3
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Katie Boulter 2 6 6
Anna Schmiedlova 0 2 0
donne singolare argilla Germany Stuttgart Vaihingen set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Mandy Minella 2 4 6 6
Nina Stojanovic 1 6 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Alexandra Panova 2 7 6
Katharina Gerlach 0 5 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Anna Zaja 2 5 6 6
Lucie Hradecka 1 7 3 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Jana Jablonovska 0 2 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Angelica Moratelli 2 7 6
Cristina Dinu 0 63 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Irina Fetecau 2 7 6
Elizabeth Halbauer 0 5 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Lena Rueffer 2 6 6
Anna Gabric 0 4 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Eleonora Molinaro 2 6 4 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 1 1 6 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Alexandra Vecic 2 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 6 2 3
donne singolare argilla Italy Tarvisio set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Lisa Sabino 1 w/o
Dalila Spiteri 0
27.06.18
2. turno
Lisa Sabino 2 6 6
Maja Makoric 0 4 0
27.06.18
2. turno
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 3 1
27.06.18
2. turno
Ena Kajevic 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 1 1
27.06.18
2. turno
Camilla Scala 2 1 6 6
Vanda Lukacs 1 6 3 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Thaisa Grana Pedretti 2 6 7
Natasha Piludu 0 3 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Monica Cappelletti 2 6 6
Chiara De Vito 0 0 3
27.06.18
2. turno
Dalila Spiteri 2 6 6
Mira Antonitsch 0 4 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Kristina Novak 1 w/o
Nina Potocnik 0
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
3. turno
Angelique Kerber 2 6 6
Danielle Rose Collins 0 1 1
27.06.18
3. turno
Caroline Wozniacki 2 4 6 6
Johanna Konta 1 6 1 4
27.06.18
3. turno
Agnieszka Radwanska 1 w/o
Petra Kvitova 0
27.06.18
3. turno
Karolina Pliskova 2 6 6
Barbora Strycova 0 3 4
27.06.18
3. turno
Ashleigh Barty 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh 0 0 4
27.06.18
3. turno
Jelena Ostapenko 2 6 6
Mihaela Buzarnescu 0 1 2
27.06.18
3. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 4
27.06.18
3. turno
Aryna Sabalenka 2 7 2 7
Elise Mertens 1 5 6 64
donne singolare argilla Poland Torun set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Ivana Klepic 2 6 6
Anastasia Pribylova 0 4 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 3 7 6
Cristiana Ferrando 1 6 65 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Sviatlana Pirazhenka 0
Ganna Poznikhirenko 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Victoria Bosio 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 1 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Barbora Krejcikova 2 6 6
Albina Khabibulina 0 2 0
27.06.18
1. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 7 6
Paulina Czarnik 0 5 4
27.06.18
1. turno
Rebecca Sramkova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 0 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 2 2
27.06.18
1. turno
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Chantal Skamlova 0 1 3
27.06.18
1. turno
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 4 6
Tereza Mihalikova 1 0 6 1
27.06.18
1. turno
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Joana Eidukonyte 0 2 2
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Verbier set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno
Federica Di Sarra 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 2 1
27.06.18
2. turno
Sandy Marti 2 6 6
Kristina Milenkovic 0 1 0
27.06.18
2. turno
Tess Sugnaux 2 6 6
Michele Temperli 0 4 1
27.06.18
2. turno
Nina Stadler 2 6 6
Klara Ondrejcekova 0 2 0
27.06.18
2. turno
Svenja Ochsner 2 6 6
Nicole Gadient 0 3 4
27.06.18
2. turno
Fiona Ganz 2 3 6 6
Gabriela Horackova 1 6 3 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Diana Martynov 2 6 4 6
Samantha Koelliker 1 3 6 2
27.06.18
2. turno
Alina Granwehr 2 6 3 6
Martina Caregaro 1 1 6 4
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Wimbledon set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vera Zvonareva 2 7 6
Sabina Sharipova 0 63 2
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Evgeniya Rodina 2 7 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 67 2
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mariana Duque-Marino 2 6 6
Richel Hogenkamp 0 4 1
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Dulgheru 2 7 3 6
Jing-Jing Lu 1 5 6 2
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vitalia Diatchenko 2 6 5 6
Ankita Raina 1 2 7 4
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Conny Perrin 2 6 6
Irina Maria Bara 0 3 4
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Martina Trevisan 0 2 3
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mona Barthel 2 6 1 8
Oceane Dodin 1 3 6 6
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eugenie Bouchard 2 6 2 6
Karolina Muchova 1 2 6 3
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Viktoriya Tomova 2 6 4 6
Ayano Shimizu 1 3 6 0
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Barbara Haas 2 6 6
Dayana Yastremska 0 4 2
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antonia Lottner 2 6 1 6
Irina Falconi 1 0 6 3
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 6 7
Marie Bouzkova 0 2 63
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jamie Loeb 2 6 6
Priscilla Hon 0 4 4
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mayo Hibi 2 6 6
Deborah Chiesa 0 3 1
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Barbora Stefkova 2 2 6 6
Veronika Kudermetova 1 6 4 1
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Elena Gabriela Ruse 2 5 6 6
Arina Rodionova 1 7 4 4
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tamara Zidansek 2 7 5 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 5 7 2
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Claire Liu 2 6 4 6
Lizette Cabrera 1 4 6 1
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Caroline Dolehide 2 6 6
Jessica Pieri 0 2 3
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anna Kalinskaya 2 6 7
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 64
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sofya Zhuk 2 7 7
Ysaline Bonaventure 0 5 65
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bianca Vanessa Andreescu 2 6 6
Ying-Ying Duan 0 4 3
27.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marta Kostyuk 2 6 6 9
Kristie Ahn 1 71 3 7
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Ken Skupski/Neal Skupski 2 6 6
Raven Klaasen/Michael Venus 0 2 4
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Luke Bambridge/Jonny O'Mara 2 3 6 10
Juan-Sebastian Cabal/Robert Farah 1 6 3 5
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Robert Lindstedt/Edouard Roger-Vasselin 2 6 7
Scott Clayton/Joe Salisbury 0 2 5
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Ryan Harrison/Nicholas Monroe 2 6 7
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 0 3 62
uomini di doppio erba Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 3 10
Radu Albot/Guido Pella 1 4 6 7
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Max Mirnyi/Philipp Oswald 2 3 7 10
Jonathan Eysseric/Hugo Nys 1 6 65 5
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 6 7
Andres Molteni/Hans Podlipnik-Castillo 0 1 63
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Roman Jebavy/Julio Peralta 2 7 3 10
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez/Joao Sousa 1 65 6 6
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Milan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 2 6 6
Tomislav Draganja/Szymon Walkow 0 1 2
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Gonzalo Escobar/Fernando Romboli 2 6 6
Nathan Pasha/Hunter Reese 0 2 4
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Alessandro Motti/Vladimir Uzhylovsky 2 3 6 10
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 1 6 3 5
27.06.18
1. turno
Hans Hach Verdugo/Andreas Siljestrom 2 2 6 13
Andrea Arnaboldi/Daniele Bracciali 1 6 3 11
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom Wimbledon set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
qualificazioni
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 2 6 6
Denys Molchanov/Igor Zelenay 0 3 4
27.06.18
qualificazioni
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 6 7
Sander Gille/Joran Vliegen 0 3 63
27.06.18
qualificazioni
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
Edward Corrie/Lloyd Glasspool 0 65 3
27.06.18
qualificazioni
Andre Begemann/Yasutaka Uchiyama 2 6 6 8
Ariel Behar/Cheng-Peng Hsieh 1 4 74 6
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Irina-Camelia Begu/Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Vania King/Katarina Srebotnik 0 2 4
27.06.18
quarti di finale
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Timea Babos/Johanna Konta 0 4 4
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Wimbledon set 1 2 3 4 5
27.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arina Rodionova/Maryna Zanevska 2 2 7 6
Jamie Loeb/Rebecca Peterson 1 6 64 3
27.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Xinyun Han/Luksika Kumkhum 2 7 6
Valeria Savinykh/Yana Sizikova 0 5 4
27.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicola Geuer/Viktorija Golubic 2 6 4 12
Natela Dzalamidze/Galina Voskoboeva 1 3 6 10
27.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Georgina Garcia-Perez/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Sarah Beth Grey/Olivia Nicholls 0 4 3
27.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexa Guarachi/Erin Routliffe 2 6 7
Priscilla Hon/Arantxa Rus 0 3 5
27.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ysaline Bonaventure/Bibiane Schoofs 2 7 6
Eugenie Bouchard/Caroline Dolehide 0 5 2
27.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Kalinskaya/Viktoria Kuzmova 2 4 7 8
Desirae Krawczyk/Ellen Perez 1 6 65 6
27.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Blinkova/Marketa Vondrousova 2 6 4 6
Cornelia Lister/Sabrina Santamaria 1 3 6 3
<