Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Marin Cilic 2 5 7 6
Novak Djokovic 1 7 64 3
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Daniel Brands 2 6 7 6
Alessandro Bega 1 74 62 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Roberto Quiroz 2 6 6 6
Jay Clarke 1 76 4 4
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Matteo Berrettini 2 6 7
Carlos Gomez-Herrera 0 2 63
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Alex De Minaur 2 6 6
Matteo Viola 0 2 4
uomini singolare erba Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Mikhail Youzhny 2 6 6 6
Laurynas Grigelis 1 75 4 2
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Blaz Kavcic 2 3 6 6
Aleksandr Nedovesov 1 6 3 3
24.06.18
1. turno
Joao Sousa 2 6 6
Florian Mayer 0 2 2
24.06.18
1. turno
Nikoloz Basilashvili 2 6 6
Roberto Carballes Baena 0 2 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Filip Horansky 2 6 6
Ergi Kirkin 0 2 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Taro Daniel 2 6 6
Roberto Ortega-Olmedo 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F1 (Havre) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Jaume Pla Malfeito 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F2 (Arlon) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
George Tsivadze 2 6 6
Karl William Wurth Mac-Leay 0 0 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Raphael Baltensperger 2 6 6 6
Antoine Vincent 1 3 78 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Constant De La Bassetiere 2 6 6
Lucas Grego 0 4 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paul Valsecchi 2 6 6
Oscar Matias Leiva Biason 0 2 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Christophe Nickels 2 6 6
Duncan Grolaux 0 0 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nick Hardt 2 6 6
Maximilien Sanson 0 2 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Fernando Pereira 2 7 6
Kenny Herscovici 0 63 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mirko Martinez 2 6 6
Stratton Gilmore 0 3 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Dellavedova 2 6 6 6
Jakub Wojcik 1 74 2 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lorenzo Fucile 2 6 6
Ashot Mkrtchyan 0 1 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alex Knaff 2 6 2 6
Marcel Marlon Sudzum 1 1 6 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Antoine Damiens 2 6 6
Patricio Gomez 0 2 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jakub Paul 2 6 6
Thomas Mercier 0 0 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tom Biston 1 4 7 3 2
Louis Van Herck scratch 0 6 6 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julien De Cuyper 2 6 7
Nicolas Beaufort 0 0 63
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Martin Van Der Meerschen 2 6 6
Nicolas Planchard 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla France Blois Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 6
Felix Auger Aliassime 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Canada F3 (Calgary) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
semifinali
Thai Kwiatkowski 2 7 6
Steven Diez 0 62 4
24.06.18
semifinali
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 3 7
Juan Carlos Manuel Aguilar 1 5 6 5
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Canada F4 (Kelowna) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Matt Seeberger 2 6 4 6
Patrick Kotan 1 1 6 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ricardo Rodriguez-Pace 2 6 6
Sebastian Hawken 0 4 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gage Brymer 2 6 6
Theodore Mcdonald 0 4 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Ace Wu 0 0 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Riaan Du Toit 2 6 6
Jaimie Staerkle 0 1 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Ortiz 1 6 1
Arnav Mohanty scratch 0 1 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Ortiz 2 5 7 6
Cleeve Harper 1 7 5 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Washi Gervais 2 6 6
Andrei Afilipoaei 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julian Bradley 2 6 6
Luka Vukovic 0 2 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
William Griffith 2 6 6
Richard Torres 0 3 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
William Griffith 2 6 3 6
Ronald Hohmann 1 4 6 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicholas Bybel 2 6 6
Arsav Mohanty 0 1 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Harrison Scott 2 6 6
Charles Force 0 4 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Austin Hoole 2 6 6
Michael Brzezinski 0 1 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Justin Roberts 2 6 6
Drew Van Orderlain 0 4 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Hawken 2 0 6 6
Harris Trismen 1 6 4 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dane Dunlap 1 w/o
Matt Seeberger 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Charles Force 2 6 7
Max Korkh 0 3 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jody Maginley 2 6 6
Pip Walters 0 0 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jack Davis 2 6 6
Austin Hoole 0 2 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jake Douglas 2 6 6
Raul Dobai 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luka Vukovic 2 6 6
Cal Benazic 0 2 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Colin Markes 2 6 3 7
Joshua Peck 1 3 6 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Colin Markes 2 6 6
A.j. Catanzariti 0 2 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Taha Baadi 2 6 7
Brian Shi 0 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Taha Baadi 2 6 2 6
Anudeep Kodali 1 1 6 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrei Afilipoaei 2 6 6
Ben Dugmore 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Theodore Mcdonald 2 6 6
Matthew Robert 0 0 2
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Czech Republic F4 set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Dominik Kellovsky 2 6 6
Daniel Paty 0 1 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Samm Butler 2 7 6
Michael Vrbensky 0 5 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Matvey Khomentovskiy 2 6 7
Marek Gengel 0 3 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Rio Noguchi 2 6 1 6
Guido Ivan Justo 1 4 6 2
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Tomas Machac 2 6 2 7
Tadeas Paroulek 1 4 6 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Samuel Puskar 2 2 6 6
Roman Boychuk 1 6 2 4
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Tomas Jirousek 2 4 6 6
Isa Mammetgulyyev 1 6 1 3
uomini singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6
Enrique Lopez-Perez 0 3 4
uomini singolare argilla France France F10 (Toulouse) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Alen Avidzba 2 7 6
Fabien Reboul 0 66 3
uomini singolare argilla France France F11 (Montauban) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Joffrey De Schepper 2 7 6
Adria Soriano Barrera 0 5 0
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Juan Ignacio Iliev 2 6 7
Luciano Doria 0 1 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Lucas Bouquet 2 4 6 6
Damien Lozano 1 6 3 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Eduard Guell Bartrina 2 5 6 6
Paul Cayre 1 7 2 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Alexandre Peyrot 2 6 6
Ugo Blanchet 0 2 4
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Benjamin Pietri 2 6 6
Maxime Hillhouse 0 0 4
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Theo Arribage 2 6 7
Nicolas Ferrando 0 2 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Thiago Agustin Tirante 2 7 6
Alexey Nesterov (1998) 0 5 2
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Marvin Moeller 0 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F5 (Kamen) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lynn Max Kempen 2 6 6
Fabian Penzkofer 0 4 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marco Neubau 2 6 4 7
Marcel Hornung 1 2 6 64
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vincent Thierry Schneider 2 6 6
Alexander Mannapov 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lawrence Bataljin 2 6 6
Cade Birrell 0 1 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lewis Miles 2 6 6 6
Constantin Christ 1 4 75 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Elliot Carnello 2 6 3 6
William Edin 1 1 6 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aziz Kijametovic 2 6 6
Lars Behlen 0 3 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
David Chaplefeh Forchap 2 6 6
Jelte Veldkamp 0 0 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Michelangelo Endrizzi 2 6 6
Ian A. Stanley 0 1 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leon Hoeveler 2 6 6
Danut Cuc 0 3 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mateusz Terczynski 2 6 6
Gustav Pettersson 0 0 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Ruehl 2 7 6
Georgii Kravchenko 0 62 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Kohler 2 6 3 7
Alwin Kleinen 1 4 6 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kai Breitbach 2 7 7
Bjorn Hoffmann 0 5 64
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jannik Rother 2 5 6 6
Tejas Chaukulkar 1 7 0 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Adrian Oetzbach 2 6 6
Fabian Roensdorf 0 3 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Quentin Folliot 2 6 6
Daniel De Jonge 0 3 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arnav Alok Goel 2 6 6
Tim Gennes 0 3 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karlo Cubelic 2 7 3 6
Jordi Walder 1 5 6 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Florian Broska 2 6 6
Pavle Daljev 0 0 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
August Holmgren 2 6 6
Benjamin Fitzon 0 4 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fabian Marozsan 2 6 4 6
Mike Loccisano 1 3 6 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sergei Pogosian 2 7 6
Jackson Varney 0 5 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nikola Slavic 2 6 6
Mael Kes 0 0 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcel Zielinski 2 7 6
Daniel Kopeinigg 0 5 1
uomini singolare erba Germany Halle set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Borna Coric 2 7 3 6
Roger Federer 1 66 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro Hongkong Hong Kong F1 set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Wei-De Lin 2 5 6 6
Winter Meagher 1 7 2 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Wai Yu Kai 2 6 6
Alex Hunt 0 2 1
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Oscar Otte 0 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F11 (Kiryat set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dor Wertheimer 2 6 6
Adam Levi 0 1 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vasil Yehorov 2 6 6
Eitan Dray 0 0 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Edan Bakshi 2 6 6
Guy Dagan 0 3 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Dudockin 2 6 6
Yam Ziv 0 0 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Guy Feigin 2 6 7
Amit Cohen 0 3 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Enzo Wallart 1 6 2
Bogdan Didenko scratch 0 3 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Cameron Green 2 6 6
Yoni Becher 0 0 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Luca Keist 2 6 6
Tejas Jagani 0 0 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Shahar Gabay 2 6 6
Tal Bitton 0 4 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nir Vodavoz 2 6 6
Tuval Barak 0 1 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ori Maior 2 6 6
Ido Salem 0 2 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Vladislav Ivanov 2 7 6
Ross Watson 0 65 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alex Kobelt 2 6 6
Ajinkya Nanasaheb Bachhav 0 2 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nevo Gabriely 2 7 6
Nikolay Kolobaev 0 64 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ido Zonder 2 7 6
Eduardo Cohen 0 5 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Noah Schachter 1 3 6 1
Barnaby Smith scratch 0 6 3 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Sela 2 6 6
Shadi Al Tori 0 1 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hod Cohen 2 2 6 6
Israel Boskila 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F15 (Sassuolo) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6 6
Peter Heller 1 74 4 2
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F16 (Gaeta) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Alessandro Ceppellini 2 0 6 6
Alessandro Coppini 1 6 3 4
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Alessandro Dragoni 2 2 6 7
Andrea Bolla 1 6 4 65
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Mirko Cutuli 2 6 6
Alessandro Procopio 0 2 4
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Luca Narcisi 2 6 7
Andrea Borroni 0 2 68
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Louroi Martinez 2 6 6
Luca Paciello 0 2 2
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Luca Prevosto 2 6 6
Filippo Speziali 0 4 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Federico Arnaboldi 2 6 6
Christian Felline 0 1 2
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Filippo Anselmi 2 3 6 6
Giuseppe Caparco 1 6 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Korea F3 (Daegu) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Ji Sung Nam 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy L'Aquila Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Facundo Bagnis 2 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi 1 6 3 4
uomini singolare argilla Italy Milan Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andreas Haider-Maurer 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Thomaz Bellucci 2 7 6
Enrico Dalla Valle 0 5 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Cristian Rodriguez 2 4 7 6
Christian Lindell 1 6 5 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Samper-Montana 2 6 6
Joao Souza 0 0 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Martin Cuevas 2 6 6
Gerard Granollers 0 4 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gianluca Mager 2 6 6
Roberto Marcora 0 2 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Hugo Grenier 2 3 6 7
Daniel Masur 1 6 1 66
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexei Popyrin 2 7 7
Sebastian Fanselow 0 5 5
uomini singolare argilla Holland Netherlands F1 (Alkmaar) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bobbie De Goeijen 2 6 6
Valentin Guenther 0 2 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Yamacita 2 6 6
Joris Bodin 0 2 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Niels Lootsma 2 6 6
Rob Reynolds 0 3 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
George Botezan 2 6 6
Jordi Redelijk 0 1 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Benjamin Dhoe 2 6 6
Jordy Visser 0 1 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Caspar Schuetze 2 5 7 6
Cheraag Bajwa 1 7 5 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Andrew Watson 2 6 6
Ilco Van Buuren 0 3 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Decamps 2 6 6
Roland Stuurman 0 1 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mats Hermans 2 7 6
Caspar Schuetze 0 5 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Tim Van Der Horst 2 7 2 6
Lazar Vojinovic 1 5 6 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ruben Konings 2 6 6
Floris Van Den Brink 0 3 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ruben Konings 2 6 2 6
Len Schouten 1 4 6 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Guy Stokman 2 6 6
Matthew Walton 0 2 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Guy Stokman 2 6 6
Chris De Waard 0 0 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Bart Stevens 2 6 6
Pascal Juraj Wagemaker 0 4 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Guillaume Dermiens 2 6 6
Aloys Johannes Willem Van Baal 0 2 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dominic Barretto 2 6 6
Martijn Kerssens 0 2 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paul Barretto 2 6 6
Marc Dijkhuizen 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nick Broekhof 1 6 4 5
Philipp Klimov scratch 0 2 6 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jordy Visser 1 4 7
Nathan De Veer scratch 0 6 5
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F10 (Setubal) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 7 6
Scott Duncan 0 5 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Rosenzweig 2 6 6
Tiago Torres 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Julien Eon 2 6 6
Fernando Andre 0 3 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mark Whitehouse 2 6 6
Ben Jones 0 4 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Miguel Semedo 2 0 7 6
Antonio Pedro Pragana 1 6 5 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Guilherme Wojciechowski Osorio 2 6 6
Manuel Luis Lamelas 0 1 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Afonso Salgado 2 6 6
Harry Thursfield 0 2 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Joao Antonio 2 6 6
Afonso Cortez 0 1 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Gabriel Rodrigues 2 6 7
Tiago Rodrigo Fernandes 0 2 68
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Donski 2 6 6
Illia Stoliar 0 2 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Socrates Leon Tsoronis 2 6 7
Henrique Wojciechowski Osorio 0 1 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Edoardo Graziani 2 6 6
Tomas Antonio Serrano Luis 0 3 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Fernando Andre 2 6 6
Ricardo Brancal 0 3 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nathan Seateun 2 6 6
Bernardo Roque 0 1 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Stefan Petrovic 1 2 6 3
Marko Vejnovic scratch 0 6 1 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriel Ciro Da Silva 2 7 6
David Micevski 0 65 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Russell Henderson 2 6 6
Nazar Achour 0 0 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pedro Araujo 2 6 5 6
Elio Jose Ribeiro Lago 1 0 7 1
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F9 (Povoa set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Nuno Borges 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Spain F16 (Palma set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Boris Arias 2 6 6
Anthony Popyrin 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andre Ku Meza 2 3 7 6
Kaya Arinc 1 6 69 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Ignasi De Rueda De Genover 2 3 6 6
Eduardo Villar 1 6 4 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Antonio Cembellin Prieto 2 6 6 6
Luis Diego Chavez Villalpando 1 72 3 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Antonio Cembellin Prieto 2 6 6
Marcos Navas Gallardo 0 3 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andres Fernandez Canovas 2 6 6
Karl Adrian Ringdal Noerstenaes 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Valentin Vacherot 1 w/o
Ruairidh Fraser 0
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Valentin Vacherot 2 6 6
Axel Franck 0 3 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Axel Franck 2 7 6
Jose Maria Gomez Alvarez 0 64 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jose Juarez Caro 2 6 3 6
Pablo Schelcher Muro 1 4 6 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 6 6
David Lopez Cruz 0 4 0
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Ivan Marrero Curbelo 2 7 6
Andre Ku Meza 0 5 2
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Matvey Minin 2 7 6
Jaime Castillo Lopez 0 63 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Adil Kalyanpur 2 2 6 6
Benjamin Winter Lopez 1 6 3 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marcos Navas Gallardo 2 4 6 6
Ivan Kazakov 1 6 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Juan Ignacio Galarza 0 2 2
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F25 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Gennaro Orazzo 0 1 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Christoffer Solberg 2 6 6
Tadija Radovanovic 0 1 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Oscar Mancineiras Cornella 2 6 6
Arya Saba 0 1 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mikhail Korovin 2 6 6
Juan Manuel Lopez 0 2 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mason Recci 2 6 6
Arthur Bernabe 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kody Pearson 2 6 6
Koonwar Gupta 0 0 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Razvan Marius Codescu 2 6 6
Amine Mihrab 0 0 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nino Portales 2 6 6
Bastien Kolly 0 4 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sergio Barranco 2 6 6
Diego Fernandez Flores 0 4 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Rayane Roumane 2 6 6
Simohamed Hirs 0 4 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 2 6 6
Cayetano March 0 3 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Pol Martin Tiffon 2 7 4 7
Luis Britto 1 5 6 64
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Edris Fetisleam 2 7 6
Quentin Coulaud 0 5 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ezequiel Agustin Santalla 2 6 6
Sergey Dorozhkin 0 1 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maxim Krapivin 2 6 0 6
Akram El Sallaly 1 0 6 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Giles Hussey 2 6 6
Aziz Ouakaa 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F15 (Winston set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Michael Redlicki 2 6 3 6
Tommy Paul 1 3 6 1
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F16 (Rochester) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Alex Rybakov 2 6 7
Markos Kalovelonis 0 1 66
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F17 (Tulsa) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tim Kopinski 2 6 6
Kyle Meraz 0 0 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Majed Kilani 2 6 6
Scott Hjelm Jr. 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Miroslav Herzan 2 6 6
Matthew Vos 0 3 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Matic Spec 2 6 6
Marcus Ferreira 0 3 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marius Frosa 2 3 6 6
Francois Kellerman 1 6 1 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Okkie Kellerman 2 6 6
Eric Talac 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandru Gozun 2 2 6 6
Pranav Kumar 1 6 4 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ben Lott 2 4 7 7
Jonathan Sheehy 1 6 65 64
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Cozbinov 2 6 6
Orlando Superlano 0 2 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Christian Langmo 2 6 6
Babji Siva Atturu 0 4 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jesse Flores 2 6 6
Carlos Arana 0 0 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Logan Smith 2 6 6
Conner Mcmann 0 3 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Austin Williams 2 6 7
Michael G. Smith 0 4 60
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dominic Bechard 2 6 6
Francisco Da Silva 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Reese Stalder 2 6 6
Piotr Lada 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sangeet Sridhar 2 6 6
Percy Young 0 0 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexander Brown 2 6 4 7
Chris Wettengel 1 2 6 66
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Dusty H. Boyer 2 6 6
Pierce Rollins 0 4 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jake Van Emburgh 2 6 6
Nathan Chavez 0 2 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Abhishek Bastola 2 6 7
Jarod Hing 0 3 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Conner Mcmann 2 6 6
Grant Bond 0 3 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maxime Cressy 2 6 6
Rhett Rollins 0 1 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Joshua Sheehy 2 6 6
Aleck Blair 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pierce Rollins 1 6 6 5
Thomas Pura scratch 0 7 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 5 6
William Genesen 1 1 7 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Toby D. Boyer 2 6 6
Sangeet Sridhar 0 3 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Edward Cristian Stoica 2 6 6
Tennyson Whiting 0 0 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Leighton Allen 2 6 6
Joshua Bortnick 0 0 1
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F18 (Pittsburgh) set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Kandath 2 6 6
Austin Hussey 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Patrick Daciek 2 6 6
Paul Midgley 0 1 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dragos Constantin Ignat 2 6 6
Peter Conklin 0 3 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Catalin Fifea 2 6 6
Bradley Frye 0 3 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Martin Beran 2 6 6
Rohit Navelkar 0 3 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jordi Arconada 2 6 6
Michael-John Every 0 3 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
John Speicher 2 6 6
Kambiz Doonboli 0 0 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Mitchell Maroscher 2 6 6
Luke Kusmider 0 2 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Victor Gurevich 2 6 5 7
Tyler Danzy 1 0 7 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jordan Benjamin 2 6 6
Christopher Corrao 0 4 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Boris Kozlov 2 6 6
Sam Sauter 0 2 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karl Poling 2 6 6
Robert Shelton 0 1 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Grey Hamilton 2 6 6
Yang Liu 0 1 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sebastian Mermersky 2 6 6
Kobie Mueller 0 2 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Evan Bynoe 2 6 6
John Rutkowski 0 0 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sean Sculley 2 6 6
Yanique Apgar 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Tommaso Carnevale-Miino 2 6 6
Ran Derei 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Daniel Fainblum 2 6 2 6
Javier Naser 1 4 6 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Liam Draxl 2 6 6
Caleb Troy 0 3 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Shane Monroe 2 7 6
Peter Kuszynski 0 5 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ryan Goetz 2 6 6
Theo Baudin 0 1 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Matthew Terry 2 6 6
Franklin Tiafoe 0 1 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nico Mostardi 2 2 6 7
Alejandro Hoyos Franco 1 6 3 65
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Luke Phillips 2 6 6
Shayan Najam 0 1 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Courtney Scott 2 6 6
Dave Hogle 0 0 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Juan Hernandez Serrano 2 6 6
Benjamin Michael Ringeisen 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Brandon Perez 2 6 2 6
Daniel Wright 1 3 6 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Robert Cash 2 6 6
Benjamin Paul 0 0 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nevin Arimilli 2 6 7
Connor Bruce 0 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nicolas Kshatri 2 6 6
Jonathan Morgan 0 3 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
J Mercer 2 6 6
Rico Gore 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Holland Alkmaar set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Sem Wensveen 2 6 6
Corina Mader 0 1 0
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Lucie Wargnier 2 6 6
Madelief Hageman 0 2 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Svetlana Iansitova 2 6 6
Donnaroza Gouvernante 0 3 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Perla Nieuwboer 2 6 6
Brandy Hehalatu 0 3 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Laura Rijkers 2 6 6
Elisabeth Chantraine 0 1 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 6 6
Zara De Schutter 0 2 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Gabriella Mujan 2 7 7
Chanel Janssen 0 60 67
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Dewi Dijkman 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Portugal Amarante set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 6 6
Cristina Ene 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Sweden Bastad set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Karen Barritza 2 6 6
Maria Petrovic 0 1 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katharina Hering 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar 0 3 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Danilina 2 6 6
Hanna Schmidt Axelsson 0 0 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Dasha Ivanova 2 6 6
Jacquline Nylander Altelius 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Maria Gutierrez Carrasco 2 7 6
Sandra Ortevall 0 67 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emily Arbuthnott 2 6 6
Ida Ferding 0 1 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Julia Rosenquist 2 6 6
Molly Helgesson 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Raveena Kingsley 2 6 6
Anna Leijon 0 1 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emilie Francati 2 6 6
Vanessa Ersoz 0 1 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Rebecca Ehn 1 6 2
Cristina Adamescu scratch 0 2 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ida Jarlskog 2 6 6
Julita Saner 0 2 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Malene Helgo 2 6 6
Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen 0 4 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Pei Hsuan Chen 2 6 6
Sydney Berlin 0 4 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Viktorovitch 2 4 6 6
Andreea Ghitescu 1 6 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zoe Kruger 2 6 6
Maja Radenkovic 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sofia Nami Samavati 2 6 6
Katerina Filip 0 2 4
donne singolare corte duro USA Baton Rouge set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Maria Mateas 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Romania Curtea De Arges set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Damaschin 2 6 6
Luminita Tutunaru 0 1 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Isha Budwal 2 6 6
Tania Munteanu 0 3 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Cristiana Miruna Tudor 2 6 6
Theodora Iosub 0 1 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Vasiliki Karvouni 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 0 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mihaela Lorena Marculescu 2 6 6 6
Iulia Savescu 1 74 2 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Ioana Toanchina 0 0 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Diana Braga 2 6 6
Caitlin Bernard 0 1 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu 2 6 6 6
Andreia Beberechi 1 75 3 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Victoria Negoita 2 6 6
Andreea Elena Iordachi 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ana Maria Gabriela Taranu 2 6 7
Maria Toma 0 3 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 3 6 7
Raluca Maria Tudorache 1 6 4 64
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Taro Keens 2 6 6
Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu 0 2 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Isabela Ioana Dima 2 6 6
Delia Cristina Florea 0 3 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Daniela Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Margarita Ten 0 0 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Iordache 2 6 6
Iulia Vlaiculescu 0 2 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Simona Ogescu 2 7 6
Rozalina Youseva 0 66 1
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Daegu set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Na-Lae Han 1 5
Misaki Doi scratch 0 2
donne singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Fergana set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Nigina Abduraimova 1 6 2
Anastasia Frolova scratch 0 3 0
donne singolare corte duro Portugal Guimaraes set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Fiona Codino 1 6 3
Yvette Erika Krauss scratch 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Chiara Quattrone 2 7 3 6
Nina Ugrelidze 1 5 6 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lidia Moreno Arias 2 6 6
Olga Parres Azcoitia 0 3 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alice Garcia 2 6 6
Mya Bui 0 2 4
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Anastasia Rentouli 1 5 6 3
Natalia Orlova scratch 0 7 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuriko Miyazaki 2 7 6
Olga Esteve Mendez 0 5 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Lauren Proctor 2 6 6
Claudia Williams 0 1 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Mihika Yadav 2 3 6 6
Sofia Smagina 1 6 4 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Olga Helmi 2 7 6
Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez 0 63 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paulina Jastrzebska 2 6 6
Sathwika Sama 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Angeles Moreno Barranquero 2 6 6
Oana Irimescu 0 2 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Nuria Brancaccio 2 6 6
Natasha Fourouclas 0 4 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sara Lanca 2 6 6
Michelle Roth 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Katriin Saar 2 6 6
Maria Ines Fonte 0 3 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Paula Ortega Redondo 2 6 6
Darina Mueller 0 1 2
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 4 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Giulia Porzio 1 w/o
Alisa Grachova 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ema Lazic 2 6 6
Nathalie Johansson 0 2 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Raffaela Alhach 1 3
Dalila Said scratch 0 0
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Harriet Hamilton 2 6 6
Manuella Maria Lisa Nyonda 0 1 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Jessica Bertoldo 2 6 6
Anastasiya Kostromitina 0 4 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Marie Mettraux 2 4 7 6
Niditra Rajmohan 1 6 5 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Zaklin Bokan 2 6 2 7
Ximena Kompalka 1 4 6 64
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Yu Shan 2 6 7
Daria Kazantseva 0 3 5
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Celestine Avomo Ella 2 6 6
Julie Sappl 0 2 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Lola Marandel 2 6 6 6
Pamela Wu 1 75 3 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anastasiya Khrustaleva 2 7 6
Sarina Kang 0 61 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alessia Truden 2 6 6
Zainab Bendahhou 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Abyasova 2 6 6
Carolina Garcia 0 0 0
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Ilkley set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Tereza Smitkova 2 7 3 7
Dayana Yastremska 1 62 6 64
donne singolare argilla Czech Republic Jablonec Nad Nisou set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Yuliya Lysa 2 6 6
Kristyna Mamicova 0 1 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Timea Jaruskova 2 7 6
Laura Maluniakova 0 5 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Petra Melounova 2 7 6
Csilla Argyelan 0 5 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Maria Zotova 2 6 3 6
Nikola Breckova 1 4 6 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Angelina Shakhraychuk 2 6 6
Veronika Vlkovska 0 3 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Karolina Jaskiewicz 2 6 7
Rebeka Martancikova 0 0 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marcelina Podlinska 2 6 6
Renata Ivandic 0 0 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Kathleen Kanev 2 6 6
Kristyna Bedrnova 0 1 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Magdalena Zajda 2 6 2 6
Karolina Szmit 1 1 6 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Justyna Malatinska 2 6 6
Iva Stejskalova 0 3 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Petra Sedlackova 2 6 6
Kristyna Jurkova 0 4 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Alexandra Silna 2 6 7
Kristyna Hrabalova 0 4 67
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Barbora Pokorna 2 6 6
Natalie Novotna 0 3 0
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Marketa Petruzelova 2 3 6 6
Lucie Petruzelova 1 6 0 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Eva Cechakova 2 7 1 6
Sonja Krtenova 1 5 6 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Petra Csabi 2 6 4 6
Natalie Kohoutkova 1 4 6 2
donne singolare argilla Germany Kaltenkirchen set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Vlada Ekshibarova 0 5 2
donne singolare argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Amandine Hesse 2 7 4 7
Martina Di Giuseppe 1 63 6 5
donne singolare erba Spain Mallorca set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Tatjana Maria 2 6 7
Anastasija Sevastova 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Catalina Pella 0 4 3
donne singolare argilla France Perigueux set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Anna-Giulia Remondina 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 1 4
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 6 6
Emma Lene 1 74 1 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Marie Temin 2 6 5 6
Lou Adler 1 1 7 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Rachel Girard 1 w/o
Margarita Gasparyan 0
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Carolina M. Alves 2 6 7 7
Mylene Halemai 1 72 5 64
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Anna Pribylova 2 4 6 6
Zoe Bourbotte 1 6 3 4
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Cristina Bucsa 2 6 6
Salma Djoubri 0 4 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 1 6
Jade Suvrijn 1 4 6 4
donne singolare argilla Italy Tarvisio set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Alessia Bianchi 2 6 6
Natalie Barbir 0 1 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Laura Gulbe 2 6 6
Maria Aurelia Scotti 0 0 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Anja Gal 2 6 6
Anna Peres 0 1 2
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Maja Makoric 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 3 2
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Alice Viglianisi 2 7 5 6
Jane Stewart 1 5 7 2
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Tina Cvetkovic 2 6 4 6
Darya Lebesheva 1 1 6 0
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Anastasia Piangerelli 2 6 6
Aneta Kulhankova 0 1 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Eszter Meri 2 6 6
Sofia Mariotto 0 4 2
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Birmingham set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Petra Kvitova 2 4 6 6
Magdalena Rybarikova 1 6 1 2
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno
Svetlana Kuznetsova 2 6 3 6
Maria Sakkari 1 3 6 4
24.06.18
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 4 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 6 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova 2 2 7 6
Sorana Cirstea 1 6 5 4
24.06.18
1. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Irina-Camelia Begu 0 2 2
24.06.18
1. turno
Danielle Rose Collins 2 6 3 6
Katie Swan 1 3 6 3
24.06.18
1. turno
Donna Vekic 2 7 6
Yulia Putintseva 0 5 3
donne singolare argilla Poland Torun set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Albina Khabibulina 2 6 6
Laura Schmitz 0 1 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Agata Bachanek 2 6 6
Paulina Mattik 0 2 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Laura Svatikova 2 6 7
Silvia Njiric 0 2 61
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Aleksandra Buczynska 2 6 6
Klara Silka 0 0 1
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Valeriya Pogrebnyak 2 6 6
Alicja Formella 0 2 2
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 1 1 74 3
24.06.18
2. turno qualificazioni
Sofya Golubovskaya 2 6 6
Alexandra Kudryavtseva 0 2 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Michelle Schmitz 2 6 6
Olivia Alexandra Placzek 0 2 2
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Emma Mazzoni 2 6 6
Jasmina Kostek 0 1 1
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katarina Trickovic 2 6 6
Marta Komar 0 2 4
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Nina Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Zuzanna Szczepanska 0 0 3
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Urszula Nebelska 2 7 7
Zofia Podbiol 0 5 65
24.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Wiktoria Saska 2 6 6
Anna Derecka 0 3 2
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Verbier set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Olivia Sonnekus-Williams 0 3 3
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Pauline Wuarin 2 6 6
Evgenia Sedunova 0 3 1
24.06.18
qualificazioni
Victoria Subev 2 6 6
Radina Rakic 0 4 3
donne singolare duro I. Canada Victoria set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Gail Brodsky 2 3 6 6
Maegan Manasse 1 6 2 3
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 6 6
Jamie Murray/Bruno Soares 0 4 3
uomini di doppio erba Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno
Sander Arends/Matwe Middelkoop 2 6 7 10
Mirza Basic/Dusan Lajovic 1 74 66 8
uomini di doppio erba Germany Halle set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 7 6
Alexander Zverev/Mischa Zverev 0 61 4
donne di doppio erba Spain Mallorca set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 3 10
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Stefkova 1 1 6 3
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Birmingham set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
finali
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 4 6 10
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 1 6 3 8
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
24.06.18
1. turno
Nadiya Kichenok/Ekaterina Makarova 2 6 7
Oksana Kalashnikova/Makoto Ninomiya 0 2 65
24.06.18
1. turno
Su-Wei Hsieh/Aryna Sabalenka 2 6 5 10
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 1 3 7 7
<