Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Novak Djokovic 2 7 6
Adrian Mannarino 0 5 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Marin Cilic 2 7 6
Sam Querrey 0 63 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Jeremy Chardy 2 6 6
Frances Tiafoe 0 4 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Nick Kyrgios 2 7 7
Feliciano Lopez 0 65 63
uomini singolare argilla Belgium Belgium F1 (Havre) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Yann Marti 2 5 7 6
Jonas Merckx 1 7 61 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Marvin Netuschil 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 4 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Clement Geens 1 6 2
Yannik Reuter scratch 0 2 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Jaume Pla Malfeito 2 6 6
Jeroen Vanneste 0 1 3
uomini singolare argilla France Blois Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Stephane Robert 2 6 6
Pedro Cachin 0 3 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Thiemo de Bakker 2 6 6
Christian Garin 0 4 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Scott Griekspoor 2 6 5 7
Juan Ignacio Londero 1 2 7 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Felix Auger Aliassime 2 6 6
Tristan Lamasine 0 4 2
uomini singolare corte duro Canada Canada F3 (Calgary) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
2. turno
Paul Oosterbaan 2 7 7
Gerardo Lopez Villasenor 0 66 65
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Paul Oosterbaan 2 2 6 6
Samuel Monette 1 6 4 4
uomini singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Saketh-Sai Myneni 2 6 6 6
Cem Ilkel 1 1 75 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Enrique Lopez-Perez 1 6 4
Shuichi Sekiguchi scratch 0 2 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Egor Gerasimov 2 6 7
Aldin Setkic 0 3 64
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Nikola Milojevic 2 6 6 6
Yosuke Watanuki 1 1 79 3
uomini singolare argilla France France F10 (Toulouse) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Pascal Meis 2 6 6
Maxime Tchoutakian 0 3 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Fabien Reboul 2 2 6 6
Alberto Romero De Avila Senise 1 6 3 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Alen Avidzba 1 3 2
Axel Michon scratch 0 6 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Antoine Cornut-Chauvinc 2 2 7 7
Juan Pablo Ficovich 1 6 5 62
uomini singolare argilla Germany Germany F4 (Kaltenkirchen) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
2. turno
Sekou Bangoura 2 6 6
Tom Kocevar-Desman 0 1 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
George Von Massow 0 4 3
22.06.18
2. turno
Dimitar Kuzmanov 2 6 6
Wilfredo Gonzalez 0 1 0
22.06.18
2. turno
George Von Massow 2 6 6
Robert Strombachs 0 2 3
22.06.18
2. turno
Nerman Fatic 2 6 6
Matthew Dellavedova 0 2 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Nerman Fatic 2 6 4 6
Louis Wessels 1 2 6 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Dominik Boehler 1 3 7 4 4
Nico Matic scratch 0 6 6 0
22.06.18
2. turno
Louis Wessels 2 6 6
Gibril Diarra 0 3 4
22.06.18
2. turno
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Vadym Kalyuzhnyy 0 4 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Marvin Moeller 2 6 6
Sekou Bangoura 0 4 3
uomini singolare erba Germany Halle set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Roger Federer 2 7 7
Matthew Ebden 0 62 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Roberto Bautista Agut 2 6 6 6
Karen Khachanov 1 3 73 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Denis Kudla 2 6 7
Yuichi Sugita 0 2 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Borna Coric 2 7 6
Andreas Seppi 0 5 3
uomini singolare corte duro Guam Guam F1 (Tumon) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Yuichi Ito 2 7 6
Thomas Fancutt 0 64 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Yuta Shimizu 1 4 6 2
Rimpei Kawakami scratch 0 6 1 1
22.06.18
semifinali
Yuta Shimizu 2 3 6 6
Hiroyasu Ehara 1 6 2 3
uomini singolare argilla Hungary Hungary F5 (Budapest) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Peter Torebko 0 1 2
22.06.18
semifinali
Zsombor Piros 2 6 6
Bruno Sant'Anna 0 1 4
uomini singolare erba United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Sergiy Stakhovsky 2 6 6
Jordan Thompson 0 4 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Jason Murray Kubler 2 3 7 6
Peter Polansky 1 6 63 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Oscar Otte 2 6 4 6
Darian King 1 4 6 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Michael Mmoh 2 6 6
Thomas Fabbiano 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro Izrael Israel F10 (Kiryat set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Or Ram-Harel 2 7 6
Francesco Ferrari 0 5 1
22.06.18
semifinali
Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine 2 7 6
Cameron Green 0 64 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F15 (Sassuolo) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Peter Heller 2 3 6 6
Luca Nardi 1 6 3 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Lorenzo Bocchi 0 3 0
22.06.18
2. turno
Pietro Rondoni 1 6 3
Nicolo Turchetti scratch 0 3 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Franco Capalbo 1 w/o
Geronimo Espin Busleiman 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Andrea Guerrieri 2 6 6
Alessandro Ceppellini 0 4 1
uomini singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Korea F3 (Daegu) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Takuto Niki 2 6 6
Jae Hwan Kim 0 3 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Ji Sung Nam 2 6 6 6
Cheong-Eui Kim 1 74 4 3
22.06.18
semifinali
Yunseong Chung 2 6 6
Soon-Woo Kwon 0 4 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Soon-Woo Kwon 2 6 6
Jumpei Yamasaki 0 3 1
uomini singolare argilla Italy L'Aquila Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Paolo Lorenzi 2 6 7
Filippo Baldi 0 4 63
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Facundo Bagnis 2 7 6
Daniel Elahi Galan 0 65 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Thiago Moura Monteiro 1 3
Gian Marco Moroni scratch 0 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Guilherme Clezar 2 6 1 7
Gianluigi Quinzi 1 3 6 610
uomini singolare argilla Slovakia Poprad Tatry Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Arthur De Greef 2 6 6
Attila Balazs 0 1 3
22.06.18
semifinali
Jozef Kovalik 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 1 2
uomini singolare corte duro Portugal Portugal F9 (Povoa set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
2. turno
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 1 3 6 3
Frederico Gil scratch 0 6 4 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Mick Lescure 2 6 6 6
Benjamin Lock 1 78 4 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Tiago Cacao 2 0 6 6
Duarte Vale 1 6 1 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Nuno Borges 1 7 4
Baptiste Crepatte scratch 0 5 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Chun Hsin Tseng 2 6 6
Javier Pulgar-Garcia 0 0 4
uomini singolare argilla Sri Lanka Sri Lanka F2 set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Alexander Zhurbin 2 6 6
Pruchya Isarow 0 3 3
22.06.18
semifinali
David Perez Sanz 2 6 6
Manish Sureshkumar 0 4 4
uomini singolare argilla Tunisia Tunisia F24 (Hammamet) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Diego Hidalgo 2 6 6
Garrett Johns 0 0 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Oriol Roca Batalla 2 6 6
Mikhail Korovin 0 2 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Juan Ignacio Galarza 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 2 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Ronald Slobodchikov 2 7 3 7
Aziz Dougaz 1 5 6 5
uomini singolare corte duro USA USA F15 (Winston set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Michael Redlicki 2 7 6
Ronnie Schneider 0 5 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Skander Mansouri 1 w/o
Petros Chrysochos 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Tommy Paul 2 7 6
Karue Sell 0 67 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Henry Craig 2 7 7
Sam Riffice 0 5 5
uomini singolare argilla USA USA F16 (Rochester) set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Markos Kalovelonis 2 7 6
Jordi Arconada 0 64 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Alex Rybakov 2 4 6 6
Mateo Nicolas Martinez 1 6 1 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Gianni Ross 2 6 6
Collin Johns 0 4 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Andres Andrade 2 6 3 6
Ryan Goetz 1 3 6 3
donne singolare corte duro Portugal Amarante set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Lou Brouleau 1 6
Madison Westby scratch 0 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Valeria Bhunu 2 7 2 6
Snehadevi S Reddy 1 5 6 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Cristina Ene 2 7 6
Theo Gravouil 0 62 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Alba Carrillo Marin 2 3 7 7
Marianna Zakarlyuk 1 6 65 62
donne singolare corte duro USA Baton Rouge set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Nika Kukharchuk 2 6 6 6
Connie Ma 1 75 3 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Astra Sharma 2 6 6
Julia Elbaba 0 3 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Maria Mateas 2 6 6
Paige Mary Hourigan 0 1 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Ashley Lahey 2 6 7
Sanaz Marand 0 3 65
donne singolare corte duro Republic of Korea Daegu set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Kai-Chen Chang 2 6 6
Olivia Tjandramulia 0 1 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Misaki Doi 2 6 6
Su Jeong Jang 0 3 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Na-Lae Han 2 6 6
Hanna Chang 0 3 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Ching-Wen Hsu 1 4 7 4
Na-Ri Kim scratch 0 6 5 0
donne singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Fergana set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Nastja Kolar 0 4 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Anastasia Frolova 1 7 4 2
Sabina Sharipova scratch 0 6 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Varvara Flink 2 6 7 6
Olga Doroshina 1 75 61 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Guzal Yusupova 2 7 6
Sofya Lansere 0 63 0
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Fernanda Brito 2 6 6
Andreea Velcea 0 2 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Julia Stamatova 2 7 6
Verena Hofer 0 5 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 1 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Katharina Hobgarski 1 3
Ines Ibbou scratch 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Hongkong Hong Kong set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Jia-Jing Lu 2 1 6 6
Eudice Wong Chong 1 6 2 3
22.06.18
semifinali
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Zuzana Zlochova 0 2 1
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Ilkley set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 3 6
Ons Jabeur 1 1 6 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Ekaterina Alexandrova 2 3 6 7
Kaia Kanepi 1 6 4 64
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Abigail Tere-Apisah 2 6 6
Evgeniya Rodina 0 1 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Dayana Yastremska 2 7 6 6
Harriet Dart 1 5 74 3
donne singolare argilla Germany Kaltenkirchen set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
2. turno
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Juliane Triebe 0 2 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Vlada Ekshibarova 2 6 6
Lisa Ponomar 0 2 1
22.06.18
2. turno
Anna Klasen 2 6 4 7
Dominique Karregat 1 2 6 5
22.06.18
2. turno
Lisa Ponomar 2 6 6
Karolina Berankova 0 3 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Yulia Kulikova 0 0 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Jule Niemeier 2 7 6
Mina Hodzic 0 5 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Anna Klasen 0 1 3
22.06.18
2. turno
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 7
Jennifer Wacker 0 4 66
donne singolare corte duro Izrael Kiryat Shmona set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Maya Tahan 2 3 6 6
Shahar Biran 1 6 0 1
22.06.18
semifinali
Nicole Nadel 2 6 6
Katja Milas 0 2 1
donne singolare argilla Switzerland Klosters set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Leonie Kung 0 4 3
22.06.18
semifinali
Miriam Kolodziejova 2 6 6
Mandy Minella 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Spain Madrid set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Marina Bassols Ribera 0 4 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Martina Di Giuseppe 2 6 7 6
Xiyu Wang 1 75 5 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Montserrat Gonzalez 0 3 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 3 6
Nadia Podoroska 1 5 6 3
donne singolare erba Spain Mallorca set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Alison Riske 0 4 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Tatjana Maria 2 7 4 6
Lucie Safarova 1 63 6 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Anastasija Sevastova 2 3 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic 1 6 3 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Sofia Kenin 2 6 6
Caroline Garcia 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla France Montpellier set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Sherazad Reix 2 6 6
Jessika Ponchet 0 3 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Catalina Pella 2 6 6
Jade Suvrijn 0 4 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Audrey Albie 2 6 7
Marine Partaud 0 1 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Cristiana Ferrando 0 1 1
donne singolare argilla Italy Sassuolo set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Anne Schaefer 1 6 2
Vanda Lukacs scratch 0 1 0
22.06.18
semifinali
Angelica Moratelli 2 3 6 6
Susan Bandecchi 1 6 3 2
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Birmingham set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Barbora Strycova 1 7 3
Lesya Tsurenko scratch 0 5 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Elina Svitolina 0 3 2
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Magdalena Rybarikova 2 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 0 2 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Julia Goerges 0 1 4
donne singolare erba United Kingdom Eastbourne set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kateryna Bondarenko 2 6 6
Eden Silva 0 3 2
22.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Andrea Hlavackova 2 6 7
Veronica Cepede Royg 0 2 5
22.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Arantxa Rus 2 6 6
Alla Kudryavtseva 0 2 2
22.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Kurumi Nara 2 6 6
Kimberly Birrell 0 4 4
22.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Christina Mchale 2 6 6
Gabriela Dabrowski 0 2 4
22.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Sachia Vickery 2 7 7
Naiktha Bains 0 65 61
22.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Katy Dunne 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 2 2
22.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Ana Konjuh 2 6 6 7
Taylor Townsend 1 4 75 64
22.06.18
1. turno qualificazioni
Natalia Vikhlyantseva 2 6 6
Naomi Broady 0 3 3
donne singolare duro I. Canada Victoria set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Gail Brodsky 2 2 6 6
Layne Sleeth 1 6 0 0
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Pamela Montez 2 6 6
Lorraine M. Guillermo 0 4 1
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Maegan Manasse 2 6 6
Brynn Boren 0 0 3
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Alexa Graham 2 7 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 62 3
donne singolare argilla Sweden Ystad set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Andreea Rosca 2 6 7
Anna Danilina 0 2 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Kaja Juvan 2 6 7
Irina Maria Bara 0 1 5
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom London set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Henri Kontinen/John Peers 2 7 5 10
Kyle Edmund/Neal Skupski 1 65 7 6
uomini di doppio argilla France Blois Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Cheng-Peng Hsieh/Rameez Junaid 1 w/o
Tomas Lipovsek Puches/Juan Ignacio Londero 0
22.06.18
semifinali
Fabricio Neis/David Vega Hernandez 2 6 6 10
Joao Domingues/Pedro Sousa 1 3 710 8
uomini di doppio corte duro Uzbekistan Fergana Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Saketh-Sai Myneni/N. Vijay Sundar Prashanth 2 7 7
Roberto Cid/Jose Statham 0 65 61
22.06.18
semifinali
Ivan Gakhov/Alexander Pavlioutchenkov 2 6 4 12
Timur Khabibulin/Vladyslav Manafov 1 4 6 10
uomini di doppio erba Germany Halle set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 6 12
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 1 75 3 10
uomini di doppio erba United Kingdom Ilkley Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Kevin Krawietz/Andreas Mies 2 7 7
N.sriram Balaji/Vishnu Vardhan 0 62 64
22.06.18
semifinali
Austin Krajicek/Jeevan Nedunchezhiyan 2 7 6
Liam Broady/Scott Clayton 0 5 3
uomini di doppio argilla Italy L'Aquila Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Filippo Baldi/Andrea Pellegrino 1 w/o
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva/Daniel Dutra Da Silva 0
22.06.18
semifinali
Pedro Martinez Portero/Mark Vervoort 2 6 3 10
Julian Ocleppo/Andrea Vavassori 1 4 6 6
uomini di doppio argilla Slovakia Poprad Tatry Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Nikola Cacic/Luca Margaroli 2 6 7
Maximilian Neuchrist/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 0 2 62
donne di doppio erba Spain Mallorca set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
semifinali
Andreja Klepac/Maria-Jose Martinez Sanchez 2 6 6
Xenia Knoll/Anna Smith 0 4 4
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Lucie Safarova/Barbora Stefkova 2 6 6
Kaitlyn Christian/Sabrina Santamaria 0 4 3
donne di doppio erba United Kingdom Birmingham set 1 2 3 4 5
22.06.18
quarti di finale
Elise Mertens/Demi Schuurs 2 6 7
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 0 3 63
<