Tennis live, tennis in diretta, statistiche di tennis

uomini singolare argilla Argentina Argentina F3 (Cordoba) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Facundo Arguello 2 6 6
Alejo Vilaro 0 1 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Juan Carlos Saez 2 6 3 6
Victor Nunez 1 4 6 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Gonzalo Villanueva 1 6 5
Michel Vernier scratch 0 1 0
30.05.18
2. turno
Franco Emanuel Egea 2 6 6
Juan Pablo Grassi Mazzuchi 0 4 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Tomas Martin Etcheverry 2 7 6
Oscar Jose Gutierrez 0 64 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Genaro Alberto Olivieri 2 6 3 6
Maximiliano Estevez 1 2 6 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Santiago Fa Rodriguez Taverna 2 7 6
Matias Zukas 0 65 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Camilo Ugo Carabelli 2 6 6
Guido Ivan Justo 0 0 2
uomini singolare argilla Bosnia and Herzeg. Bosnia & Herzegovina set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Marek Semjan 2 6 6
Milos Nikolic 0 3 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Tomislav Jotovski 1 5
Zvonimir Oreskovic scratch 0 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Tom Kocevar-Desman 2 7 6
Pavle Daljev 0 5 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Nik Razborsek 2 6 7
Johan Nikles 0 1 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Peter Nagy 2 6 6
Gorazd Srbljak 0 3 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Darko Jandric 1 2 3
Guan Kai Wang scratch 0 6 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Aljaz Radinski 2 6 6
Nebojsa Milenkovic 0 4 4
30.05.18
1. turno
David Pichler 2 6 4 6
Aleksa Daskalovic 1 4 6 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Bodin Zarkovic 2 6 4 6
Samm Butler 1 4 6 2
uomini singolare corte duro China China F7 (Luzhou) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Zhe Li 2 7 6
Fajing Sun 0 5 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Yan Bai 2 6 6
Yuanfeng Li 0 3 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Di Wu 2 6 6
Zihao Xia 0 1 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Wishaya Trongcharoenchaikul 2 6 6
Natthasith Kunsuwan 0 4 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Xin Gao 2 6 6
Aoran Wang 0 0 3
uomini singolare argilla Czech Republic Czech Republic F3 set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Philipp Davydenko 2 6 6
Kenneth Raisma 0 3 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Sekou Bangoura 1 4
Alexander Lebedyn scratch 0 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Marek Jaloviec 2 6 6
Ondrej Styler 0 4 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Robin Stanek 2 7 5 7
Kody Pearson 1 65 7 65
30.05.18
1. turno
Marc-Andrea Huesler 2 6 4 6
Michael Vrbensky 1 2 6 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Patrik Rikl 2 6 6
Petr Michnev 0 2 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Antonin Stepanek 2 6 7
Patrik Nema 0 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Tomas Machac 2 4 6 6
Alexander Vasilenko 1 6 3 3
uomini singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Julien Benneteau 3 2 7 6 6
Leonardo Mayer 1 6 64 2 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Fernando Verdasco 3 6 6 6
Guido Andreozzi 0 3 2 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Roberto Bautista Agut 3 6 7 6
Santiago Giraldo 0 4 5 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Gilles Simon 3 1 7 6 6
Sam Querrey 1 6 63 4 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Gael Monfils 3 6 6 6
Martin Klizan 0 2 4 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Novak Djokovic 3 7 6 6
Jaume Antoni Munar Clar 0 61 4 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Jeremy Chardy 3 7 7 1 5 6
Tomas Berdych 2 65 68 6 7 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Kei Nishikori 3 6 2 4 6 6
Benoit Paire 2 3 6 6 2 3
30.05.18
2. turno
David Goffin 3 7 6 6
Corentin Moutet 0 5 0 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Grigor Dimitrov 3 6 6 4 6 10
Jared Donaldson 2 72 4 6 4 8
30.05.18
2. turno
Damir Dzumhur 3 6 6 5 1 7
Radu Albot 2 3 3 7 6 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Pablo Carreno-Busta 3 7 7 3 6
Federico Delbonis 1 60 62 6 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert 3 6 4 6 6
Peter Polansky 1 3 6 2 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Marco Cecchinato 3 6 7 6
Marco Trungelliti 0 1 61 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Alexander Zverev 3 2 7 4 6 6
Dusan Lajovic 2 6 5 6 1 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Karen Khachanov 3 6 7 6 6
Guillermo Garcia-Lopez 1 2 67 70 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Matteo Berrettini 3 6 3 6 6
Ernests Gulbis 1 2 6 4 3
uomini singolare argilla Italy Italy F12 (Reggio set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Marco Bortolotti 2 6 6
Germain Gigounon 0 3 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Roberto Marcora 2 7 6
Jacopo Stefanini 0 63 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Maxime Tabatruong 2 6 6
Jannik Sinner 0 2 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 6
Antoine Escoffier 0 3 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Pietro Rondoni 2 6 7
Alexander Lazov 0 2 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Eduard Esteve Lobato 2 6 6
Riccardo Balzerani 0 2 0
30.05.18
2. turno
Andrea Guerrieri 1 6 3
Bastian Malla scratch 0 0 0
30.05.18
2. turno
Jacopo Berrettini 2 6 6
Alessandro Petrone 0 2 1
uomini singolare argilla Romania Romania F2 (Bacau) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Gonzalo Escobar 2 6 6
Andrei Stefan Apostol 0 3 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Vasile-Alexandru Ghilea 2 6 6
Frederico Gil 0 4 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Dragos Dima 2 6 6
Vasile Antonescu 0 4 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Aslan Karatsev 2 6 6
Nicolae Frunza 0 1 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Hernan Casanova 2 6 6 6
Petru-Alexandru Luncanu 1 72 3 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Marko Tepavac 2 6 6
Tobias Simon 0 2 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Bogdan Ionut Apostol 2 6 6
Bogdan Andrei Manole 0 1 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Alexandru Vasile Manole 2 6 6
Franco Agamenone 0 2 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Orlando Luz 2 3 6 6
Nicholas David Ionel 1 6 1 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Ulises Blanch 2 6 6
Jordi Samper-Montana 0 2 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Edris Fetisleam 2 6 6
Youssef Hossam 0 2 1
uomini singolare corte duro Singapore Singapore F3 (Singapore) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Maverick Banes 2 6 6
Ilija Vucic 0 4 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Jacob Grills 1 3 6 4
Nicholas Bybel scratch 0 6 3 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Daniel Nolan 2 6 2 7
Blake Ellis 1 3 6 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Alec Adamson 2 6 4 7
Jeremy Beale 1 2 6 66
30.05.18
2. turno
Makoto Ochi 2 6 6
Michael Look 0 3 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Nicholas S. Hu 2 6 6
Congsup Congcar 0 2 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Yu Hsiou Hsu 2 7 6
David Agung Susanto 0 65 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Yuta Shimizu 2 5 6 6
Hong Kit Wong 1 7 2 4
uomini singolare corte duro Spain Spain F13 (Sta. set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Emil Ruusuvuori 2 6 6
Albert Roglan 0 3 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Adil Kalyanpur 1 6 2
Simon Carr scratch 0 3 2
uomini singolare corte duro Tunisia Tunisia F21 (Jerba) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Jeremy Sonkin 2 6 6
Giuliano Benedetti 0 0 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Albano Olivetti 2 6 6
Gauthier Cappello 0 1 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Eros Siringo 2 6 7
Alexander Jhun 0 3 62
30.05.18
1. turno
Luke Johnson 2 6 6
Keivon Tabrizi 0 3 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Nicholas Horton 2 4 6 6
Nicolas Alberto Arreche 1 6 2 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Lucas Catarina 2 6 6
Vasko Mladenov 0 1 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Moez Echargui 2 5 6 7
Etienne Donnet 1 7 0 62
30.05.18
1. turno
Vasil Kirkov 2 5 7 6
Worarin Kumthonkittikul 1 7 63 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Shamael Chaudhry 2 0 7 6
Matteo De Vincentis 1 6 5 4
uomini singolare argilla Turkey Turkey F21 (Antalya) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Marsel Ilhan 2 3 6 6
Luca Gelhardt 1 6 3 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Luis Patino 2 5 6 6
Michiel De Krom 1 7 4 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Peter Heller 2 6 6
Alp Sentay 0 1 0
30.05.18
1. turno
Florent Diep 1 6 4
Aleksandre Metreveli scratch 0 4 0
30.05.18
1. turno
Nicolo Turchetti 2 6 6
Patric Prinoth 0 2 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Joel Cannell 2 6 7
Philipp Schroll 0 2 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Georg Winkler 2 7 6
Anton Zaitcev 0 5 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Cengiz Aksu 2 6 6
Arturs Lazdins 0 3 4
uomini singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Uzbekistan F3 (Andijan) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Konstantin Kravchuk 2 6 6
Denis Matsukevitch 0 3 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Sergey Betov 2 6 6
Daniil Zarichanskyy 0 1 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Mikhail Fufygin 1 4
Roman Khassanov scratch 0 0
30.05.18
2. turno
Sanjar Fayziev 2 6 7
Mihail Khaldeev 0 2 65
30.05.18
2. turno
Cem Ilkel 2 6 6
Khumoun Sultanov 0 4 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Vladyslav Manafov 2 6 6
Saida'Lo Saidkarimov 0 3 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Roman Safiullin 2 6 6
Batyr Sapaev 0 1 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Kristian Lozan 2 6 7
Arjun Kadhe 0 1 5
uomini singolare argilla Italy Vicenza Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Stefano Travaglia 2 6 6
Zdenek Kolar 0 4 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Guilherme Clezar 2 3 6 6
Lorenzo Sonego 1 6 3 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Salvatore Caruso 2 7 6
Sebastian Ofner 0 63 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Matteo Donati 2 6 4 6
Joao Domingues 1 4 6 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Gianluigi Quinzi 2 6 6
Gianluca Mager 0 2 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Marc Polmans 2 6 2 6
Facundo Bagnis 1 4 6 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Miomir Kecmanovic 2 6 6
Martin Cuevas 0 1 0
uomini singolare corte duro Zimbabwe Zimbabwe F1 (Harare) set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Takanyi Garanganga 1 5
Joseph Imeh Ubon scratch 0 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Benjamin Lock 2 6 6
Lance-Pierre Du Toit 0 2 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Isaac Stoute 2 6 6
Sean Hodkin 0 2 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Jorge Blanco Guadalupe 2 6 7
Richard Thongoana 0 4 67
30.05.18
2. turno
Tuki Jacobs 2 7 6
Jiri Vencl 0 5 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Aaron Schmid 2 6 6
Anirudh Chandrasekar 0 4 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Mehluli Don Ayanda Sibanda 2 7 6
Milen Ianakiev 0 5 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Joshua Howard-Tripp 2 6 3 7
Finn Bass 1 3 6 5
donne singolare corte duro Uzbekistan Andijan set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Ksenia Palkina 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Sabina Sharipova 2 6 6 6
Valeriya Urzhumova 1 76 4 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Laylo Bakhodirova 0 2 0
30.05.18
2. turno
Varvara Flink 2 6 6
Yuliya Hatouka 0 3 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Julia Terziyska 2 6 6
Olga Doroshina 0 2 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 2 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Valeriya Zeleva 2 6 6
Anna Morgina 0 2 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Kaja Juvan 2 6 6
Ekaterina Vishnevskaya 0 1 3
donne singolare argilla Turkey Antalya set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Anette Munozova 0 3 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Melis Sezer 2 6 6
Ayano Sonoda 0 0 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Julia Stamatova 2 6 6
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan 0 2 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Ola Abou Zekry 2 6 6
Stephanie Belovukovic 0 1 0
30.05.18
1. turno
Yulia Kulikova 2 6 6
Sina Zuger 0 2 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Angelina Zhuravleva 2 6 6
Maryna Chernyshova 0 4 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Verena Meliss 2 6 6
Chiara Merico 0 4 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Greetje Minnen 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 0 3
donne singolare argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Barbora Strycova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova 0 4 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Pauline Parmentier 2 6 6 6
Alize Cornet 1 72 4 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Mihaela Buzarnescu 2 6 6
Rebecca Peterson 0 1 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Caroline Wozniacki 2 6 6
Georgina Garcia-Perez 0 1 0
30.05.18
2. turno
Petra Kvitova 2 6 6
Lara Arruabarrena 0 0 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Simona Halep 2 2 6 6
Alison Riske 1 6 1 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Qiang Wang 2 6 6
Petra Martic 0 1 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Camila Giorgi 2 6 6
Mariana Duque-Marino 0 0 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Sloane Stephens 2 6 6
Magdalena Frech 0 2 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Elina Svitolina 2 6 6
Viktoria Kuzmova 0 3 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Madison Keys 2 6 6
Caroline Dolehide 0 4 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Yulia Putintseva 2 6 6
Jennifer Brady 0 4 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Anett Kontaveit 2 7 6
Alexandra Dulgheru 0 5 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Maria Sakkari 2 7 6
Carla Suarez Navarro 0 5 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Naomi Osaka 2 6 7
Zarina Diyas 0 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Katerina Siniakova 2 6 6 6
Kateryna Kozlova 1 74 4 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Darya Kasatkina 2 6 6
Kirsten Flipkens 0 3 3
donne singolare argilla Italy Grado set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Silvia Soler-Espinosa 2 6 6
Lisa Matviyenko 0 2 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Renata Zarazua 2 6 7
Marina Melnikova 0 3 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Katarina Zavatska 2 6 6
Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic 0 1 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Maria Camila Osorio Serrano 2 6 6
Francesca Di Lorenzo 0 3 4
donne singolare argilla Tunisia Hammamet set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Tamaryn Hendler 2 6 6
Maria Vittoria Viviani 0 0 0
30.05.18
1. turno
Federica Prati 1 6 3
Ioana Loredana Rosca scratch 0 2 0
30.05.18
1. turno
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Verena Hofer 0 2 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Chiraz Bechri 2 6 6
Petra Januskova 0 4 0
30.05.18
1. turno
Oana Gavrila 2 6 7
Celine Fritsch 0 3 64
30.05.18
1. turno
Mallaurie Noel 2 6 6
Nadia Echeverria Alam 0 1 0
30.05.18
1. turno
Meritxell Perera Ros 2 6 6
Nora Niedmers 0 4 0
30.05.18
1. turno
Paula Baranano 2 6 6
Ines Ibbou 0 4 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Danai Petroula 2 7 6
Karolayne Alexandre Da Rosa 0 5 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Seira Shimizu 2 6 6
Brittany Collens 0 2 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Ilaria Sposetti 0 0 0
donne singolare corte duro Thailand Hua Hin set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Julia Glushko 2 6 6
Patcharin Cheapchadej 0 1 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Kai-Lin Zhang 2 0 6 6
Aleksandrina Naydenova 1 6 1 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Alexandra Bozovic 2 5 6 7
Ulrikke Eikeri 1 7 1 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Maddison Inglis 2 7 6 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 67 75 64
30.05.18
2. turno
Pranjala Yadlapalli 2 5 6 6
Jacqueline Cako 1 7 2 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Kaylah Mcphee 2 6 6
Monica Robinson 0 1 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Watsachol Sawasdee 2 6 6
Risa Ozaki 0 3 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Jia Qi Kang 2 7 6
Irina Fetecau 0 64 2
donne singolare corte duro China Luzhou set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Alison Bai 2 6 4 6
Xu Liu Sun 1 4 6 2
30.05.18
2. turno
Yuxuan Zhang 2 6 6
Yue Yuan 0 3 1
30.05.18
2. turno
Andreea Rosca 2 6 6
Shuo Feng 0 1 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Siqi Cao 2 6 7
Mari Osaka 0 4 5
donne singolare argilla USA Naples set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
2. turno
Nicole Gibbs 2 6 6
Amanda Rodgers 0 3 0
30.05.18
2. turno
Paula Cristina Goncalves 2 2 6 6
Jessica Pegula 1 6 4 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Deniz Khazaniuk 2 6 7
Brynn Boren 0 3 61
30.05.18
2. turno
Robin Anderson 2 6 6
Genevieve Lorbergs 0 3 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Allie Kiick 2 6 6 6
Olga Govortsova 1 75 3 4
30.05.18
2. turno
Ashley Kratzer 2 6 6
Kana Daniel 0 3 0
30.05.18
2. turno
Ann Li 2 6 6
Anna Danilina 0 2 3
30.05.18
2. turno
Hailey Baptiste 2 3 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 4 3
donne singolare argilla Serbia Nis set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Despina Papamichail 2 6 7
Andrijana Stoilkovic 0 0 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Tamara Curovic 2 6 7
Jelena Stojanovic 0 2 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Cemre Anil 2 6 6
Milica Vujovic 0 3 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Gabriela Pantuckova 2 6 6
Huliya Esen 0 2 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Masa Jovanovic 2 4 6 6
Draginja Vukovic 1 6 4 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Jana Jablonovska 2 6 6
Satsuki Takamura 0 2 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Susan Bandecchi 2 7 6
Elena Gemovic 0 5 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Aleksandra Stosic 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 3 3
donne singolare tappeto Portugal Obidos set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Sofia Shapatava 2 6 6
Gabriella Da Silva Fick 0 3 0
30.05.18
1. turno
Urszula Radwanska 2 3 6 6
Svenja Ochsner 1 6 4 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Nuria Parrizas-Diaz 2 6 6
Catarina Castro Cerqueira 0 1 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Katarzyna Kawa 2 6 6
Vivien Juhaszova 0 0 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 7
Olga Saez Larra 0 2 66
30.05.18
1. turno
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Laura-Ioana Andrei 0 4 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Daniella Silva 0 2 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Ylena In-Albon 2 6 6
Valeriya Solovyeva 0 2 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Amina Anshba 2 7 6
Julia Wachaczyk 0 5 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Francisca Jorge 2 2 7 6
Maria Joao Koehler 1 6 65 1
uomini di doppio argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Feliciano Lopez/Marc Lopez 2 6 6
Guillermo Duran/Andres Molteni 0 3 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Daniele Bracciali/Andreas Seppi 2 2 7 6
Maximilian Marterer/Philipp Petzschner 1 6 66 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Pablo Cuevas/Marcel Granollers 2 7 6
Jeremy Chardy/Daniel Nestor 0 5 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Guido Pella/Diego Sebastian Schwartzman 2 6 6
Antoine Hoang/Ugo Humbert 0 3 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Yuki Bhambri/Divij Sharan 2 6 5 6
Fabrice Martin/Purav Raja 1 3 7 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Steve Johnson/Jack Sock 2 7 6
Nicholas Monroe/John-Patrick Smith 0 66 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Pierre-Hugues Herbert/Nicolas Mahut 2 6 3 7
Robert Lindstedt/Marcin Matkowski 1 4 6 66
30.05.18
1. turno
Leonardo Mayer/Joao Sousa 2 7 6
Geoffrey Blancaneaux/Constant Lestienne 0 63 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Benjamin Bonzi/Gregoire Jacq 2 6 6
Scott Lipsky/Tennys Sandgren 0 2 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Lukasz Kubot/Marcelo Melo 2 6 7
Marco Cecchinato/Marton Fucsovics 0 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Marcelo Arevalo/James Cerretani 2 6 7 6
Ben Mclachlan/Jan-Lennard Struff 1 74 63 3
30.05.18
1. turno
Ivan Dodig/Rajeev Ram 2 4 6 6
Hans Podlipnik-Castillo/Jack Withrow 1 6 4 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Oliver Marach/Mate Pavic 2 6 6
Sander Arends/Adil Shamasdin 0 2 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Calvin Hemery/Stephane Robert 2 6 4 7
Matthew Ebden/Donald Young 1 2 6 66
30.05.18
1. turno
Maximo Gonzalez/Nicolas Jarry 2 6 6
Paolo Lorenzi/Mischa Zverev 0 1 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Marcelo Demoliner/Santiago Gonzalez 2 7 6 7
Roman Jebavy/Andrei Vasilevski 1 65 78 62
30.05.18
1. turno
Nikoloz Basilashvili/John Millman 2 6 3 7
Florian Lakat/Arthur Rinderknech 1 3 6 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Evgeny Donskoy/Miguel-Angel Reyes-Varela 2 6 7 6
Aisam Qureshi/Jean-Julien Rojer 1 72 65 4
uomini di doppio argilla Italy Vicenza Challenger set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Sergio Galdos/Renzo Olivo 2 6 6
Stefan Kozlov/Mitchell Krueger 0 2 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Federico Gaio/Andrea Pellegrino 2 6 6
Victor Estrella/Stefano Travaglia 0 2 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Hugo Dellien/Roberto Quiroz 2 6 7
Tomasz Bednarek/Igor Zelenay 0 1 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Luca Margaroli/Fernando Romboli 2 4 6 10
Evan King/Nathan Pasha 1 6 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Facundo Bagnis/Fabricio Neis 2 6 3 12
Marin Draganja/Tomislav Draganja 1 2 6 10
30.05.18
1. turno
Toshihide Matsui/Andreas Siljestrom 2 6 7
Jason Murray Kubler/Akira Santillan 0 1 65
30.05.18
1. turno
Ruan Roelofse/Tristan-Samuel Weissborn 2 6 6
Nicola Ghedin/Edoardo Sardella 0 2 2
donne di doppio argilla France Paris set 1 2 3 4 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Serena Williams/Venus Williams 2 4 6 6
Shuko Aoyama/Miyu Kato 1 6 4 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Anabel Medina Garrigues/Arantxa Parra-Santonja 2 3 6 7
Johanna Konta/Alison Riske 1 6 4 63
30.05.18
1. turno
Latisha Chan/Bethanie Mattek-Sands 2 6 6
Virginie Razzano/Jade Suvrijn 0 4 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Timea Babos/Kristina Mladenovic 2 6 6
Ajla Tomljanovic/Shuai Zhang 0 1 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Eri Hozumi/Makoto Ninomiya 2 6 6
Polona Hercog/Alison Van Uytvanck 0 0 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Kiki Bertens/Johanna Larsson 2 7 6
Veronika Kudermetova/Alla Kudryavtseva 0 5 2
30.05.18
1. turno
Tatjana Maria/Heather Watson 2 6 6
Manon Arcangioli/Sherazad Reix 0 3 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Gabriela Dabrowski/Yifan Xu 2 6 6
Tessah Andrianjafitrimo/Fiona Ferro 0 3 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Kateryna Bondarenko/Aleksandra Krunic 2 7 4 7
Alicja Rosolska/Abigail Spears 1 5 6 62
30.05.18
1. turno
Nadiya Kichenok/Anastasia Rodionova 2 3 6 7
Mandy Minella/Anastasija Sevastova 1 6 3 5
30.05.18
1. turno
Sorana Cirstea/Sara Sorribes Tormo 2 1 6 6
Jelena Ostapenko/Elena Vesnina 1 6 3 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Nicole Melichar/Kveta Peschke 2 6 2 7
Christina Mchale/Shuai Peng 1 4 6 63
30.05.18
1. turno
Taylor Townsend/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Sara Cakarevic/Jessika Ponchet 0 4 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Hao-Ching Chan/Zhaoxuan Yang 2 6 6
Su-Wei Hsieh/Andrea Petkovic 0 4 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Svetlana Kuznetsova/Lucie Safarova 2 6 6
Belinda Bencic/Marketa Vondrousova 0 2 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Darija Jurak/Donna Vekic 2 2 6 6
Ashleigh Barty/CoCo Vandeweghe 1 6 4 4
30.05.18
1. turno
Ying-Ying Duan/Aliaksandra Sasnovich 2 6 3 6
Ana Bogdan/Olga Savchuk 1 3 6 1
30.05.18
1. turno
Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova/Samantha Stosur 2 6 6
Lesley Kerkhove/Lidziya Marozava 0 3 4
<